View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532103
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield 10k on the 6th Apr 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathaniel Williams Unattached M  33 14 1 of 1342 233 
David Palmer Unattached M40  33 44 2 of 1342 236 
David Sedgwick Doncaster Athletic Club M35  34 15 3 of 1342 240 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 31 4 of 1342 242 
Wayne Buicroft Unattached M  35 39 5 of 1342 249 
David Penman Valley Striders M  35 59 6 of 1342 252 
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  36 02 7 of 1342 253 
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M35  36 07 8 of 1342 253 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  36 20 9 of 1342 255 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  36 26 10 of 1342 255 
Tim Street Horsforth Harriers M  36 29 11 of 1342 256 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M35  36 37 12 of 1342 257 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  37 04 13 of 1342 260 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  37 08 14 of 1342 260 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  37 23 15 of 1342 262 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  37 33 17 of 1342 263 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F  37 36 16 of 1342 264 
Andy May Valley Striders M35  37 43 18 of 1342 264 
Daniel Cain East Hull Harriers M  38 04 19 of 1342 267 
Darren Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M45  38 07 20 of 1342 267 14 
Joshua Gearey Unattached M  38 17 21 of 1342 268 
Cameron Dye Wakefield Harriers M  38 22 22 of 1342 269 
George Bilsby University of Manchester M  38 26 23 of 1342 269 
Rob Brooke Stadium Runners M45  38 34 24 of 1342 270 
Andrew Waterson Unattached M  38 44 25 of 1342 271 
Ben Ayres Unattached M35  38 51 26 of 1342 272 
Ian Dale Steel City Striders M45  38 51 28 of 1342 272 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45  38 52 27 of 1342 273 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  38 55 29 of 1342 273 14 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  38 55 30 of 1342 273 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  39 02 31 of 1342 274 
Scott Watson Unattached M35  39 09 32 of 1342 274 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 09 33 of 1342 275 
David Brown Unattached M35  39 13 38 of 1342 274 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M  39 19 34 of 1342 276 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  39 25 35 of 1342 276 
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Travellers M35  39 36 36 of 1342 278 
Joe Restall Askern & District Running Club M40  39 40 40 of 1342 278 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M  39 42 37 of 1342 278 
Darren Tomlinson Unattached M  39 43 39 of 1342 278 
Simon Hudson Unattached M40  39 47 43 of 1342 278 
Robert Pratt Kirkstall Harriers M  39 54 41 of 1342 280 
David Fsanderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 56 42 of 1342 280 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50  40 02 45 of 1342 281 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40  40 02 46 of 1342 281 25 
Neil Dutton Wakefield Harriers M40  40 03 44 of 1342 281 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  40 11 47 of 1342 282 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M  40 16 48 of 1342 282 10 
Andrew Garrard Unattached M45  40 18 49 of 1342 282 
James Sclater Unattached M  40 22 52 of 1342 283 
Nicola Green Ilkley Harriers F40  40 23 50 of 1342 283 
Ryan Williams Unattached M  40 25 51 of 1342 283 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  40 30 55 of 1342 284 11 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M  40 32 54 of 1342 284 
Ralph Barker Unattached M55  40 34 53 of 1342 284 
Anthony Carter Unattached M  40 34 58 of 1342 284 
Victor Kolodziejczyk Spenborough & District AC M55  40 38 56 of 1342 285 12 
Andrew Walker Unattached M40  40 43 57 of 1342 285 
David Nichols Stadium Runners M  40 49 59 of 1342 286 
Adam Hartley Rothwell Harriers M  40 54 65 of 1342 287 
Simon Clothier Kippax Harriers M35  41 09 61 of 1342 289 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40  41 10 60 of 1342 289 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  41 15 62 of 1342 289 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M40  41 19 63 of 1342 290 
Alex Forge Unattached M  41 19 66 of 1342 289 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  41 25 64 of 1342 290 
Gareth Hartley Unattached M  41 29 73 of 1342 290 
Callum Totten Unattached M  41 32 67 of 1342 291 
Ken Inweregbu Unattached M45  41 35 68 of 1342 291 
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M50  41 43 69 of 1342 292 
Jon Moulding Unattached M  41 44 70 of 1342 292 
David Batty Unattached M  41 48 75 of 1342 293 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  41 49 71 of 1342 293 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  41 56 72 of 1342 294 
Anthony Iganza Unattached M40  41 56 74 of 1342 294 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  42 03 77 of 1342 295 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50  42 05 76 of 1342 295 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40  42 06 78 of 1342 295 
Anthony Riley Pudsey Pacers M  42 06 119 of 1342 295 17 
Sean McHale Unattached M  42 08 87 of 1342 295 
David Thompson Unattached M35  42 12 80 of 1342 295 
Robin Brearton Unattached M  42 13 85 of 1342 296 
Rochelle Dilworth Unattached F  42 15 79 of 1342 296 
Craig Batley Unattached M45  42 19 88 of 1342 296 
Richard Wilkinson Rothwell Harriers M40  42 20 82 of 1342 297 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  42 21 81 of 1342 297 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  42 26 83 of 1342 298 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  42 27 84 of 1342 298 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F  42 31 86 of 1342 298 
Stewart Knowles Unattached M35  42 35 90 of 1342 298 
David Price Unattached M35  42 39 89 of 1342 299 
Mike Cook Unattached M  42 40 91 of 1342 299 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45  42 47 93 of 1342 300 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50  42 49 92 of 1342 300 
Malcolm Denison Unattached M50  43 03 100 of 1342 301 
Andrew Walker Unattached M  43 05 94 of 1342 302 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  43 08 95 of 1342 302 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  43 11 96 of 1342 303 
John Proot Unattached M35  43 14 101 of 1342 303 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  43 16 97 of 1342 303 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F45  43 18 98 of 1342 304 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M45  43 19 99 of 1342 304 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 30 112 of 1342 305 
Tony Peace Unattached M50  43 35 107 of 1342 305 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  43 45 109 of 1342 307 
Grenville Wade Wakefield Harriers M55  43 47 122 of 1342 307 
Eileen Mannion Wakefield Harriers F45  43 50 110 of 1342 307 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M40  43 56 115 of 1342 308 
Ricky Hydes Barnsley Athletic Club M  43 58 182 of 1342 308 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M50  44 05 118 of 1342 309 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  44 08 117 of 1342 309 
Trevor Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  44 23 124 of 1342 311 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M55  44 31 211 of 1342 312 
Andrew Wakefield Barnsley Harriers M  44 34 136 of 1342 312 19 
Nick Wallhead Valley Striders M35  44 37 144 of 1342 313 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  44 38 164 of 1342 313 25 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  44 39 146 of 1342 313 
Charlie Pearce Sweatshop Running Community M40  44 45 137 of 1342 313 
Daniel Baugh Barnsley Harriers M  44 46 142 of 1342 314 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  44 47 141 of 1342 314 25 
Keelan Serjeant Holmfirth Harriers M  44 48 140 of 1342 314 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F35  44 51 139 of 1342 314 25 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  45 00 143 of 1342 316 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M55  45 08 154 of 1342 316 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  45 12 153 of 1342 317 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F  45 12 168 of 1342 317 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F50  45 18 169 of 1342 318 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M35  45 19 160 of 1342 318 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 30 172 of 1342 319 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45  45 36 179 of 1342 320 13 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45  45 37 178 of 1342 320 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40  45 50 186 of 1342 321 
Richard Downham Rothwell Harriers M  46 00 189 of 1342 323 
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  46 04 194 of 1342 323 11 
Roger Wood Rothwell Harriers M50  46 08 201 of 1342 323 
Darren Lennon Rothwell Harriers M35  46 12 202 of 1342 324 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  46 15 275 of 1342 324 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M65  46 18 248 of 1342 325 14 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M45  46 20 203 of 1342 325 22 
David Howes Barnsley Harriers M  46 25 212 of 1342 325 
Emma Scanlon Rothwell Harriers F40  46 29 218 of 1342 326 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  46 53 223 of 1342 329 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  46 54 225 of 1342 329 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  46 55 232 of 1342 329 
Ed Townend Denby Dale Travellers M  47 13 301 of 1342 331 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  47 15 239 of 1342 331 
Ben Waite Unattached M  47 18 251 of 1342 331 
Robert Sharratt Burton AC M55  47 22 240 of 1342 332 
Liam Stobbs Dewsbury Road Runners M  47 25 255 of 1342 332 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 30 260 of 1342 333 
Ursula McGouran Otley Athletic Club F55  47 47 259 of 1342 335 
Simon Logan Barnsley Harriers M35  47 57 263 of 1342 336 
Lynn Ward Unattached F45  48 00 292 of 1342 336 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F  48 02 268 of 1342 337 23 
Vicky Kibble Trawden Athletic Club F  48 10 274 of 1342 338 
Peter Rawnslet Skyrac Athletic Club M65  48 12 272 of 1342 338 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  48 21 277 of 1342 339 
Craig Roberts Unattached M35  48 43 299 of 1342 341 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  48 55 298 of 1342 343 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F45  48 57 305 of 1342 343 
Alistair Shand York Race Walking Club M50  49 01 347 of 1342 344 
? Clark Barnsley Harriers F45  49 02 300 of 1342 344 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M40  49 02 321 of 1342 344 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  49 07 319 of 1342 344 
Samantha Ritson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40  49 12 310 of 1342 345 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  49 13 375 of 1342 345 
David Varley Knavesmire Harriers M65  49 32 328 of 1342 347 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F35  49 35 329 of 1342 348 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  49 38 324 of 1342 348 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F35  49 39 323 of 1342 348 
Lisa Lennon Rothwell Harriers F35  50 02 340 of 1342 351 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F45  50 06 354 of 1342 351 10 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50  50 11 365 of 1342 352 17 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  50 38 377 of 1342 355 18 
Sophie Pogorzelec Penistone Footpath Runners F  50 44 369 of 1342 356 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  50 47 394 of 1342 356 
Steve Rodgerson Unattached M50  50 52 438 of 1342 356 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70  50 58 383 of 1342 357 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 03 388 of 1342 358 
Emma Hardy Wakefield Harriers F35  51 08 449 of 1342 359 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M40  51 11 415 of 1342 359 
Sarah Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers F  51 11 417 of 1342 359 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  51 12 421 of 1342 359 25 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M55  51 20 425 of 1342 360 
Oliver Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  51 20 468 of 1342 359 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F35  51 22 424 of 1342 360 
Neil Thomas Bungay Black Dog Running Club M45  51 23 397 of 1342 360 
Susan Verity Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  51 29 470 of 1342 361 
Ian Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M40  51 30 479 of 1342 361 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F45  51 37 443 of 1342 362 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60  51 43 409 of 1342 363 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50  51 44 481 of 1342 363 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  51 53 441 of 1342 364 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 58 428 of 1342 364 17 
Donna Richardson Wakefield Harriers F  52 07 504 of 1342 365 
Jim Dickinson Unattached M40  52 10 523 of 1342 365 
Alison Hunter Kippax Harriers F50  52 21 509 of 1342 367 
Julian Illingworth Denby Dale Travellers M35  52 29 446 of 1342 368 
Michelle Beecher Rothwell Harriers F  52 31 495 of 1342 368 
Richard Vaughan/td> + M45-49 Unattached M  52 34 439 of 1342 368 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  52 36 473 of 1342 369 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M  52 36 484 of 1342 369 
Steven Johnson Unattached M40  52 43 514 of 1342 369 
Deborah Sayers Dewsbury Road Runners F45  52 47 497 of 1342 370 25 
Stephen Wong Unattached M35  52 55 551 of 1342 371 
Gareth Williams Unattached M40  52 58 553 of 1342 371 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35  53 08 501 of 1342 373 
Ian Rodley Rothwell Harriers M  53 10 547 of 1342 373 
Helen Barrows Unattached F  53 24 582 of 1342 374 
Sarah Barker Born to Run Netherton F35  53 28 527 of 1342 374 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  53 30 561 of 1342 375 
Neil Cooper Unattached M45  53 32 534 of 1342 375 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F35  53 35 568 of 1342 376 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M70  53 48 533 of 1342 377 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  53 54 520 of 1342 378 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40  53 55 530 of 1342 378 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M45  54 05 549 of 1342 379 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 06 539 of 1342 379 
Hayley Harris Sweatshop Running Community F  54 10 610 of 1342 379 
Christopher Marsland Unattached M50  54 11 589 of 1342 379 
Sarah Vause Unattached F  54 12 613 of 1342 380 
Amanda Rhodes Abbey Runners F40  54 14 581 of 1342 380 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  54 18 606 of 1342 381 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 31 638 of 1342 382 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  54 40 632 of 1342 383 
Martin Overton Ackworth Road Runners M35  54 48 593 of 1342 384 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40  54 58 657 of 1342 385 20 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  55 05 604 of 1342 386 
Dave Shaw Rodillian Runners M60  55 09 609 of 1342 387 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  55 14 645 of 1342 387 
Leslie Kitching Kippax Harriers M60  55 16 647 of 1342 388 
Matthew Fowler Unattached M35  55 32 656 of 1342 389 
Claire Edson Kippax Harriers F35  55 53 682 of 1342 392 
Lynsey Forshaw Unattached F35  55 59 615 of 1342 392 
Garry Nock Barnsley Harriers M50  56 14 642 of 1342 394 
Joanne Bedingfield Police Athletic Club F40  56 19 665 of 1342 395 
Ian Bailey Barnsley Harriers M50  56 30 722 of 1342 396 14 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45  56 34 670 of 1342 397 
Carol Sharratt Hatton Darts Running Club F55  56 35 697 of 1342 397 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35  56 35 744 of 1342 397 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  56 41 735 of 1342 397 
Peter Bone Victory Athletic Club M55  56 42 717 of 1342 398 
Matthew England Crossgates Harriers M  56 43 669 of 1342 398 
Leanne Field Holmfirth Harriers F35  56 54 672 of 1342 399 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50  57 05 788 of 1342 400 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55  57 06 704 of 1342 400 
Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 10 692 of 1342 401 
Ian Tippen Army Athletic Club M65  57 11 779 of 1342 401 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M45  57 15 715 of 1342 401 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  57 35 747 of 1342 404 
Claire Nutbrown Rodillian Runners F35  57 41 798 of 1342 404 
Susan McBurney Rodillian Runners F35  57 41 799 of 1342 404 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F45  57 47 829 of 1342 405 
Lynne Tyson Kippax Harriers F45  57 50 830 of 1342 405 
Maria McDonald-Leach Ackworth Road Runners F45  58 03 785 of 1342 407 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  58 05 837 of 1342 407 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M40  58 10 794 of 1342 408 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  58 14 840 of 1342 408 
Terry Cooke Hartshead Running Club M55  58 36 775 of 1342 411 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45  58 38 863 of 1342 411 
Rebecca Allen Unattached F  58 48 852 of 1342 412 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F40  59 01 819 of 1342 414 25 
Gill Dunning Kingstone Runners F50  59 04 849 of 1342 414 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45  59 06 825 of 1342 414 
Ian Rudge Unattached M50  59 14 871 of 1342 415 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F35  59 22 881 of 1342 416 
Martin Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M65  59 23 880 of 1342 416 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55  59 27 898 of 1342 417 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M40  59 33 817 of 1342 418 
Jane Ashby Unattached F40  59 56 826 of 1342 420 
Melanie Black Kippax Harriers F35 00 00 916 of 1342 421 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40 00 07 927 of 1342 422 
Pat Wood Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 09 894 of 1342 422 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F 00 35 954 of 1342 425 
Gayle Firth Unattached F35 00 45 938 of 1342 425 
Miguel Perez Unattached M 00 45 939 of 1342 425 
Elizabeth Sadler Wakefield Harriers F 00 58 941 of 1342 427 
Helen Spink Wakefield Harriers F 01 01 940 of 1342 428 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 01 05 977 of 1342 428 
Gemma Bird Roberttown Road Runners F35 01 15 896 of 1342 429 14 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 01 26 993 of 1342 431 18 
Sarah Benson Rothwell Harriers F35 01 28 942 of 1342 431 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60 01 36 931 of 1342 432 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M45 01 40 924 of 1342 432 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 01 58 1015 of 1342 434 
Tracey Newman Holmfirth Harriers F35 01 59 946 of 1342 435 
Joy Allen Born to Run Netherton F35 02 02 965 of 1342 434 
Giles Brighton Pocklington Runners M35 02 23 957 of 1342 437 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 02 39 1022 of 1342 439 
Mandy Greenaway Wakefield Triathlon F45 02 51 972 of 1342 441 
Michelle Land Wakefield Triathlon F45 02 51 976 of 1342 441 
Sarah-jayne Lund Unattached F 02 52 1026 of 1342 440 
Alison Sharp Unattached F40 03 30 1048 of 1342 445 
Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers F50 03 39 1046 of 1342 446 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45 03 57 1053 of 1342 448 
Kate Johnson Unattached F50 04 46 1079 of 1342 454 
Tracey Blackburn Dewsbury Road Runners F40 04 50 1089 of 1342 455 25 
Kary Jones Barnsley Harriers F35 04 50 1098 of 1342 455 
Tamsin Coughtrey-Smith Born to Run Netherton F45 04 59 1069 of 1342 455 
Emma Wicks Born to Run Netherton F35 05 00 1070 of 1342 455 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 05 13 1110 of 1342 457 
Julie Sharman Kingstone Runners F50 05 21 1107 of 1342 458 
Jonathan Forshaw Unattached M45 05 33 1058 of 1342 459 
Karina Fawcet Unattached F 05 34 1124 of 1342 459 
Louise Sykes Wakefield Harriers F45 05 40 1088 of 1342 460 
Rosie Crawford Wakefield Harriers F 06 03 1108 of 1342 463 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 06 12 1122 of 1342 464 
Jo Day Unattached F45 06 14 1123 of 1342 464 
Nicola Penistone Unattached F35 07 06 1116 of 1342 470 
Fay Petts Wakefield Harriers F35 07 07 1135 of 1342 471 
Deborah Armstrong Kingstone Runners F55 07 57 1159 of 1342 476 
Lesley Deakin Kingstone Runners F55 07 58 1160 of 1342 477 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 08 18 1154 of 1342 479 
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners M35 09 31 1191 of 1342 487 
Lisa Smith Unattached F 10 18 1198 of 1342 492 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35 10 30 1181 of 1342 494 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F 10 33 1184 of 1342 495 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40 11 13 1203 of 1342 499 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F55 11 20 1219 of 1342 500 
Abigail Sanderson Unattached F 11 34 1217 of 1342 501 
Sue Rudge Unattached F45 12 37 1234 of 1342 509 
Nicola Hodson Born to Run Netherton F40 12 40 1224 of 1342 509 
Stacey Williams Unattached F 15 02 1254 of 1342 526 
Rosie Phillips Unattached F 15 27 1256 of 1342 529 
Dionne Ludwell Unattached F35 15 42 1259 of 1342 530 
Andrew Cannon Rodillian Runners M40 16 06 1267 of 1342 534 24 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M55 16 17 1262 of 1342 535 
Tina Shaw Unattached F45 16 37 1270 of 1342 537 
David Bromwich Hyde Park Harriers M35 16 45 1275 of 1342 538 
Joanne Brook Born to Run Netherton F35 17 02 1264 of 1342 540 
Sandeep Sharma Wakefield Harriers M45 17 20 1284 of 1342 542 
Michele Gaughan Wakefield Harriers F40 22 12 1301 of 1342 576 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M35 25 59 1312 of 1342 602 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35 26 00 1313 of 1342 602 
Susan Dye Sweatshop Running Community F45 32 34 1326 of 1342 649 
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F65 33 56 1327 of 1342 659 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2557&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020