View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1650232
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 19th Apr 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 31 2 of 96 223 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 48 3 of 96 227 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 04 4 of 96 230 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  18 50 5 of 96 240 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 14 6 of 96 245 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  19 21 7 of 96 247 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 28 8 of 96 248 25 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 37 9 of 96 250 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 04 10 of 96 256 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  20 18 11 of 96 259 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 31 12 of 96 261 
Jenni Muston Charnwood Athletic Club F40  20 39 13 of 96 263 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M40  20 46 14 of 96 265 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 48 15 of 96 265 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 50 16 of 96 266 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 58 17 of 96 267 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 06 18 of 96 269 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  21 31 19 of 96 274 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 58 20 of 96 280 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 59 21 of 96 280 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  22 07 22 of 96 282 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  22 16 23 of 96 283 
Jake Walder Unattached M  22 20 24 of 96 284 
Steven Walsh Unattached M35  22 26 25 of 96 285 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 32 26 of 96 287 
James Heron Kent Athletic Club M  22 44 27 of 96 290 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 59 28 of 96 293 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  23 12 29 of 96 296 
Damian Broadbent Unattached M35  23 27 30 of 96 298 
Amy Linley Unattached F  23 39 31 of 96 301 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  23 40 32 of 96 302 12 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 56 36 of 96 305 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  23 56 36 of 96 305 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 58 37 of 96 305 25 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  24 00 38 of 96 306 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  24 02 39 of 96 306 
Charlotte Heron Kent Athletic Club F  24 08 40 of 96 308 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 17 41 of 96 310 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  24 49 48 of 96 316 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F40  24 51 49 of 96 317 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  25 27 50 of 96 324 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  26 08 54 of 96 333 25 
Liam Stobbs Dewsbury Road Runners M  26 15 55 of 96 335 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 53 59 of 96 343 
Hazel Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  26 54 60 of 96 343 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  27 01 61 of 96 344 
Sara Javid Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 04 62 of 96 345 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  27 17 65 of 96 348 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  28 13 69 of 96 360 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  28 20 70 of 96 361 15 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 56 72 of 96 369 
Kathryn White Unattached F40  29 23 73 of 96 374 
Richard Taylor Unattached M40  29 24 74 of 96 374 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 27 75 of 96 375 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  40 16 93 of 96 513 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F  51 30 96 of 96 656 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2571&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019