Results
Results for
Guiseley Gallop
on the 20th Apr 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
33
59
1 of 462
215
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
35
53
2 of 462
227
6
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
54
3 of 462
234
6
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
37
32
4 of 462
238
0
Richard Herrington
Unattached
M
37
56
5 of 462
240
0
Matthew Hallam
Abbey Runners
M
38
13
6 of 462
242
0
Barry McGuire
Harrogate Harriers
M35
38
18
7 of 462
243
0
Marc Sennett
Wharfedale Harriers
M
38
26
8 of 462
244
0
Stephen Chew
Barlick Fell Runners
M
38
34
9 of 462
244
0
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
38
36
10 of 462
245
0
Robin Outtersides
Otley Athletic Club
M35
38
44
11 of 462
246
0
Chris Lyons
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
39
02
12 of 462
247
3
Lee Sutcliffe
St Theresas
M
39
03
13 of 462
248
4
Michael Gaunt
Unattached
M
39
16
14 of 462
248
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
39
19
15 of 462
249
0
James Goodall
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
39
21
16 of 462
249
5
Jon Mansfield
Tewkesbury AC
M45
39
22
17 of 462
250
0
Robert Henderson
Unattached
M35
39
33
18 of 462
250
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
39
42
19 of 462
252
0
Neil Maloney
Skipton Athletic Club
M40
39
59
20 of 462
253
12
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
40
02
21 of 462
254
14
David Shaw
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
40
08
22 of 462
254
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
40
20
23 of 462
256
7
Oliver Smith
Unattached
M
40
27
24 of 462
256
0
Jonathan Collins
Stainland Lions
M35
40
31
25 of 462
257
4
Graham Lake
Otley Athletic Club
M35
40
38
26 of 462
258
18
Jonathan Berry
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
40
40
27 of 462
258
0
Luke Jones
Claremont Road Runners
M
40
48
28 of 462
259
0
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
41
11
29 of 462
261
0
Ben Moran
Stainland Lions
M
41
16
30 of 462
262
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
41
22
31 of 462
262
0
Mark Morley
Unattached
M
41
30
32 of 462
263
0
Richard Bewell
Wetherby Runners
M50
41
36
33 of 462
264
0
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
41
45
34 of 462
265
0
Jason Helmsley
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
41
53
35 of 462
265
0
Jonathan Smyth
Valley Striders
M
41
55
36 of 462
266
0
Steven Eastwood
Holmfirth Harriers
M
42
00
37 of 462
266
0
Donna Edmondson
Idle Athletic Club
F40
42
02
38 of 462
266
20
Peter Hughes
Queensbury Running Club
M55
42
12
39 of 462
268
10
Robert Samuels
Pudsey Pacers
M50
42
13
40 of 462
268
13
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
42
16
41 of 462
267
0
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
42
19
42 of 462
268
0
Mathew Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M
42
22
43 of 462
269
0
Simon Ellis
Unattached
M40
42
22
44 of 462
268
0
Tim Straughan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
42
25
45 of 462
269
8
Robert Pratt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
42
41
46 of 462
271
4
Lucy Collins
Stainland Lions
F
42
53
47 of 462
272
0
John-paul O'Toole
St Theresas
M35
42
54
48 of 462
272
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
42
55
49 of 462
272
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
42
56
50 of 462
272
5
John Oram
Unattached
M40
43
00
51 of 462
272
0
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
43
18
52 of 462
274
0
Simon Vallance
Valley Striders
M45
43
34
54 of 462
276
0
Jenny Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
43
38
55 of 462
277
0
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M40
43
54
56 of 462
278
0
Tim Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
M35
43
59
57 of 462
279
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
44
06
58 of 462
280
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
44
08
59 of 462
280
2
John Halliwell
Abbey Runners
M50
44
12
60 of 462
280
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
44
14
61 of 462
280
19
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
44
17
62 of 462
281
10
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
44
23
64 of 462
281
0
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
44
24
65 of 462
281
0
Richard Benson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
44
35
66 of 462
283
0
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
44
37
67 of 462
283
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M55
44
39
68 of 462
283
0
Richard Willis
Harrogate Harriers
M40
44
40
69 of 462
283
25
Chris Matthews
Loughborough Students Triathlon Club
M
44
42
70 of 462
283
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
44
47
71 of 462
284
0
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
44
52
72 of 462
284
0
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
44
53
73 of 462
285
0
Gary Brooks
Sheffield Running Club
M45
44
55
75 of 462
285
0
Graham Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
44
58
76 of 462
285
0
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M55
44
59
77 of 462
285
24
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
45
29
82 of 462
288
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
45
30
83 of 462
288
0
Neil Jones
Stadium Runners
M35
45
35
84 of 462
289
0
Rachel Carter
Ilkley Harriers
F35
45
40
85 of 462
289
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M50
45
46
86 of 462
290
2
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
45
48
87 of 462
290
5
Brian Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M55
45
54
88 of 462
291
0
David Kirk
Pudsey Pacers
M50
45
57
89 of 462
291
0
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
M45
46
02
90 of 462
292
0
Mike Aylott
Halifax Harriers
M
46
12
91 of 462
293
0
Eleanor Kitchen
Bingley Harriers
F
46
31
92 of 462
295
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
46
50
95 of 462
297
0
Shona Stone
Bingley Harriers
F40
46
51
96 of 462
297
0
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
53
97 of 462
297
0
Kevin Brain
Baildon Runners
M45
47
02
98 of 462
298
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
47
04
99 of 462
298
12
Adam Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M
47
10
100 of 462
299
0
Sandy Wallace
Haddington East Lothian Pacemakers
M60
47
11
101 of 462
299
0
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
47
11
102 of 462
299
0
Anthony Riley
Pudsey Pacers
M
47
20
105 of 462
300
11
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
47
23
106 of 462
300
14
John Schofield
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
47
29
107 of 462
301
0
Gareth Moules
Pudsey Pacers
M35
47
45
108 of 462
303
0
Iain Denby
Dragons Running Club
M50
47
51
110 of 462
303
0
Timothe Dazin
Kirkstall Harriers
M
47
53
111 of 462
304
3
David Smith
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
48
00
113 of 462
304
0
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
48
03
114 of 462
305
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
48
04
115 of 462
305
21
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
48
07
116 of 462
305
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
48
20
118 of 462
306
0
Andrew Stott
Queensbury Running Club
M40
48
23
119 of 462
307
0
John McCarthy
Road Runners Club
M55
48
26
121 of 462
307
0
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M50
48
29
122 of 462
307
0
Julie Bucknell
Wetherby Runners
F40
48
31
123 of 462
308
0
Dave Butler
Pudsey Pacers
M45
48
33
124 of 462
308
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
48
38
126 of 462
308
6
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
48
39
127 of 462
308
3
Andrew Liddle
Rothwell Harriers
M40
48
42
128 of 462
309
0
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
48
43
129 of 462
309
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
48
54
131 of 462
310
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M55
48
55
132 of 462
310
0
Jonathan Mills
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
48
56
134 of 462
310
0
Stephen Pattison
Pudsey Pacers
M55
49
05
136 of 462
311
10
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
49
18
137 of 462
313
0
Christopher Harris
Pudsey Pacers
M
49
37
139 of 462
315
20
Antony Mawson
Pudsey Pacers
M50
49
38
140 of 462
315
0
Susan Gledhill
Stainland Lions
F40
49
41
142 of 462
315
22
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M50
49
46
144 of 462
315
8
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
49
48
145 of 462
316
4
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
49
53
146 of 462
316
0
Robert Martin
Baildon Runners
M50
49
58
147 of 462
317
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
50
03
148 of 462
317
4
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M50
50
05
149 of 462
317
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
50
16
150 of 462
319
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
50
19
152 of 462
319
11
Sharon Woodruff
Abbey Runners
F35
50
26
153 of 462
320
1
Rick Nottidge
Baildon Runners
M50
50
27
154 of 462
320
0
Peter Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M45
50
44
157 of 462
322
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
50
48
160 of 462
322
15
Jon Potts
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
50
50
161 of 462
322
4
Neil Hill
Huddersfield Road Runners
M45
50
56
162 of 462
323
0
Caroline Mansfield
Tewkesbury AC
F35
50
58
163 of 462
323
0
Tony Woodrup
Unattached
M
51
00
164 of 462
323
0
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
51
03
165 of 462
324
0
Garry Leedham
Pudsey Pacers
M35
51
04
166 of 462
324
0
Mark Whitley
Unattached
M
51
05
167 of 462
323
0
Jess Nixon
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
51
13
169 of 462
325
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
51
19
171 of 462
325
0
Mark Scott
Saltaire Striders
M40
51
26
172 of 462
326
25
Martin Brady
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M50
51
33
174 of 462
327
0
Mick Gomersall
Rothwell Harriers
M45
51
41
176 of 462
328
0
Fred Gibbs
Bingley Harriers
M70
51
43
178 of 462
328
0
Simon Barker
Valley Striders
M40
51
43
179 of 462
328
10
James Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
51
58
182 of 462
329
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
52
00
183 of 462
330
0
Kevin Dennison
Unattached
M
52
01
185 of 462
329
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F40
52
03
187 of 462
330
0
Tim Harris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M55
52
04
188 of 462
330
0
Claire Greenwood
Baildon Runners
F45
52
26
190 of 462
332
25
Darryl McLean
Harrogate Harriers
M
52
33
192 of 462
333
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
52
47
194 of 462
335
0
Sheena Jackson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
52
50
196 of 462
335
1
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
53
01
200 of 462
336
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F50
53
01
201 of 462
336
17
Andy Moore
Bingley Harriers
M55
53
03
203 of 462
336
0
Paul Patrick
Stainland Lions
M50
53
05
204 of 462
336
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
53
07
205 of 462
337
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
53
13
207 of 462
337
10
Nigel Shaw
Baildon Runners
M50
53
13
208 of 462
337
0
David Nunn
Pudsey Pacers
M45
53
14
210 of 462
337
2
Richard Chester
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
53
20
212 of 462
338
0
Steve Hargreaves
Unattached
M
53
33
215 of 462
339
0
Andy Morris
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
53
37
216 of 462
340
0
Lynn Metcalfe
Rothwell Harriers
F45
53
40
217 of 462
340
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
53
43
218 of 462
341
0
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
53
50
219 of 462
341
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
54
03
220 of 462
343
14
Peter Bates
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
54
05
221 of 462
343
0
Hilary Tucker
Abbey Runners
F55
54
08
222 of 462
343
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
54
12
223 of 462
344
2
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
54
20
225 of 462
344
24
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
54
33
226 of 462
346
2
Anthony Knight
Thrift Green Trotters
M45
54
51
228 of 462
348
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M55
54
58
230 of 462
348
2
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M60
55
06
233 of 462
349
0
Husna Begum
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
55
18
235 of 462
351
0
Stephen Boddy
Otley Athletic Club
M
55
27
236 of 462
351
0
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M55
55
32
238 of 462
352
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
55
41
240 of 462
353
6
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
55
42
241 of 462
353
0
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M55
55
46
243 of 462
354
0
Simon Rose
Saltaire Striders
M45
55
50
244 of 462
354
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M60
55
58
247 of 462
355
0
Lucy Dunbar
Craven Energy Tri
F
55
59
248 of 462
355
0
Alex Richens
Harrogate Harriers
F40
56
00
249 of 462
355
25
Liz Casey
Abbey Runners
F50
56
04
250 of 462
355
0
Mick Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
56
08
251 of 462
356
0
David Green
Ilkley Harriers
M45
56
29
257 of 462
358
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
56
30
258 of 462
358
0
Peter Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
M65
56
32
259 of 462
358
0
Ruth Dobby
Knaresborough Striders
F40
56
45
267 of 462
360
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
56
49
268 of 462
360
18
Nicola Wild
Horsforth Harriers
F50
56
54
270 of 462
361
13
Hannah Lee
Kirkstall Harriers
F
57
08
273 of 462
362
0
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F40
57
21
275 of 462
364
25
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
57
25
276 of 462
364
25
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F55
57
27
277 of 462
364
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
57
29
278 of 462
364
0
Gareth Harland
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
57
31
279 of 462
365
0
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
57
38
280 of 462
365
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F60
57
41
282 of 462
366
18
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
57
47
284 of 462
366
0
Lucy Robins
Valley Striders
F45
57
54
285 of 462
367
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F40
57
55
286 of 462
367
0
Abigail Carter
Tadcaster Harriers
F
57
59
287 of 462
368
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
58
08
289 of 462
369
2
Chris Sawyer
Valley Striders
M55
58
15
292 of 462
369
0
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F55
58
33
298 of 462
371
0
James Waddington
Unattached
M
58
47
301 of 462
372
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M45
58
53
302 of 462
373
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
58
53
303 of 462
373
25
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
58
58
304 of 462
374
5
Angela Kerslake
Dragons Running Club
F40
59
07
305 of 462
375
25
Jill Camm
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
59
07
306 of 462
375
0
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
59
07
307 of 462
375
0
Nikki Hill
Stadium Runners
F
59
20
309 of 462
376
0
Peter Schofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
59
35
310 of 462
378
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
59
51
313 of 462
379
0
Daniel Limb
Rodillian Runners
M
59
55
315 of 462
380
0
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
00
15
317 of 462
382
0
Rebecca Dwyer
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
00
19
320 of 462
382
0
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
00
24
323 of 462
383
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
00
27
324 of 462
383
18
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
00
33
326 of 462
384
0
Sandra Warren
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
00
41
327 of 462
385
0
Amanda Bellwood
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
00
45
329 of 462
385
0
Mark Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
01
01
331 of 462
387
0
Adrian Dunbar
Craven Energy Tri
M60
1
01
02
332 of 462
387
0
Michael Anstey
Malvern Joggers
M55
1
01
09
334 of 462
388
0
Ann Kisluk
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
01
11
335 of 462
388
0
David Goodyear
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
01
11
336 of 462
388
0
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
01
36
340 of 462
390
0
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
01
37
341 of 462
391
0
Caroline Bradley
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
01
54
342 of 462
392
0
Alice Denby
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
01
56
343 of 462
393
0
Lynda Broadway
Malvern Joggers
F50
1
01
57
344 of 462
393
0
Jayne Rodgers
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
01
58
345 of 462
393
0
Michael Troth
Airedale Dodgers
M55
1
02
05
347 of 462
393
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M45
1
02
07
348 of 462
394
0
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
02
18
349 of 462
395
0
Pauline Hogg
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
02
26
352 of 462
396
0
C Connolly-Hall
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
02
30
353 of 462
396
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
02
42
355 of 462
397
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
02
47
357 of 462
398
0
Rhona Cameron
Kirkstall Harriers
F55
1
02
48
359 of 462
398
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
1
03
09
366 of 462
400
6
Diane Gill
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
03
14
367 of 462
401
0
Emily Mattison
Halifax Harriers
F
1
03
15
368 of 462
401
0
Jane Mansi
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
03
17
369 of 462
401
0
Sarah Jones
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
03
22
371 of 462
402
0
Shevonne McLarnon
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
03
42
375 of 462
404
0
Gillian Casson
Airedale Dodgers
F
1
04
05
377 of 462
406
0
Julie Elmes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
04
37
379 of 462
410
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
04
38
380 of 462
410
5
Jill Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
04
43
381 of 462
410
25
Terry Cooke
Hartshead Running Club
M55
1
04
54
382 of 462
411
0
Victoria Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
1
04
59
383 of 462
412
0
Scott Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
05
00
384 of 462
412
0
Alison Windass
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
05
35
389 of 462
416
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F65
1
05
35
390 of 462
416
0
Bev McClure
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
05
37
391 of 462
416
0
Sophie McLaughlin
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
05
40
392 of 462
416
0
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
05
47
393 of 462
417
0
Gemma Lumb
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
05
53
394 of 462
418
0
Belinda O'Hare
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
06
17
398 of 462
420
0
Rachel Russell
Trail Running Association
F40
1
06
18
399 of 462
420
0
Elizabeth Swinney
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
06
30
401 of 462
422
0
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
06
58
404 of 462
425
0
Sarah Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
F
1
07
01
406 of 462
425
0
Tamara Hemsley
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
07
02
407 of 462
425
0
Rachel Boggon
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
07
05
408 of 462
425
0
Susan Hoernig
Road Runners Club
F45
1
08
14
415 of 462
433
0
Peter Persico
Abbey Runners
M35
1
08
32
416 of 462
434
0
Mark Walker
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
09
04
421 of 462
438
0
Jody Hill
Unattached
F
1
09
10
423 of 462
438
0
Deborah Fraites
Valley Striders
F50
1
09
13
424 of 462
439
0
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
09
38
426 of 462
441
0
Joy Harris
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
09
51
427 of 462
443
0
Andrea Woodside
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
1
09
51
428 of 462
443
0
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
11
09
433 of 462
451
8
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F55
1
11
13
434 of 462
451
0
Gaynor Beckett
Bingley Harriers
F40
1
11
43
435 of 462
455
0
Graham Benton
Maltby Running Club
M55
1
11
55
438 of 462
456
18
Gill Dunbar
Craven Energy Tri
F55
1
12
03
439 of 462
457
0
Anne Troth
Airedale Dodgers
F55
1
12
03
440 of 462
456
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F60
1
13
10
448 of 462
464
0
Barry Robson
Road Runners Club
M60
1
15
08
452 of 462
476
14
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
16
10
455 of 462
483
0
Bekki Wheatley
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
16
10
456 of 462
483
0
Suzanne Stott
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
26
28
462 of 462
548
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2572&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024