View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4652248
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 26th Apr 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Thomas Hughes Unattached M  16 53 1 of 313 236 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 32 2 of 313 245 
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  17 43 3 of 313 248 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  17 49 4 of 313 249 
Mika Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 00 5 of 313 252 
Robert Saxby Unattached M  18 29 6 of 313 258 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  18 33 7 of 313 260 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 45 8 of 313 262 
Alistair Cooke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  18 49 10 of 313 263 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  18 52 11 of 313 264 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  18 55 12 of 313 265 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 00 13 of 313 266 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 02 14 of 313 266 
Stuart Dickens Unattached M  19 05 15 of 313 267 
Ben Wright Unattached M  19 07 16 of 313 267 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 10 17 of 313 268 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  19 22 19 of 313 271 
Matt Kasher Hyde Park Harriers M  19 24 20 of 313 272 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 26 21 of 313 272 
Stephen King Unattached M  19 35 22 of 313 274 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  19 39 23 of 313 275 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  19 50 24 of 313 278 
Mark O'Kane Leeds University M  20 01 25 of 313 280 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 08 26 of 313 282 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 12 27 of 313 283 
Arthur Reilly Ilkley Harriers M45  20 13 28 of 313 283 25 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F45  20 16 29 of 313 284 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  20 22 30 of 313 285 
Conrad White Elvet Striders M55  20 26 31 of 313 286 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M35  20 39 33 of 313 289 
Sav Szymura Hyde Park Harriers M  20 42 34 of 313 290 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  20 44 36 of 313 290 
Johnny Wells Leeds University M  20 50 37 of 313 292 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  20 52 38 of 313 292 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  21 00 41 of 313 294 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  21 20 42 of 313 299 25 
Brown Brown Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  21 24 44 of 313 300 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 24 45 of 313 300 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 39 48 of 313 303 
John Durkan Kirkstall Harriers M40  21 42 51 of 313 304 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M  21 46 53 of 313 305 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M  21 56 56 of 313 307 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45  22 23 67 of 313 313 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 23 68 of 313 313 
Rebecca Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F  22 40 73 of 313 317 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  22 45 75 of 313 318 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  22 48 76 of 313 319 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55  23 38 97 of 313 331 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  23 41 99 of 313 332 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  23 48 101 of 313 333 
Andy Norman Pudsey Pacers M40  23 49 102 of 313 333 
Gill Park Kirkstall Harriers F  24 16 119 of 313 340 
Mark Smith Stadium Runners M  24 28 122 of 313 342 
Sarah Booth Pudsey Pacers F40  25 09 138 of 313 352 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F45  25 13 143 of 313 353 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  25 24 150 of 313 356 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  25 43 159 of 313 360 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  25 44 160 of 313 360 
Alastair White Abbey Runners M45  25 46 162 of 313 361 22 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  25 58 168 of 313 363 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 17 182 of 313 368 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  27 19 200 of 313 382 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  27 32 204 of 313 385 
Ryan Middleton Dereham Runners M  27 50 205 of 313 390 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 54 206 of 313 391 
Kathryn Hogg Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 16 220 of 313 396 
Joe Hogg Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 16 221 of 313 396 
Ruth Spencer Holmfirth Harriers F60  28 19 223 of 313 396 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 00 233 of 313 406 
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M45  29 02 235 of 313 406 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 15 241 of 313 409 
Diane Thomas Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 38 249 of 313 415 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M40  31 20 263 of 313 439 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 44 267 of 313 444 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 14 271 of 313 451 
Ella Wright Pudsey Pacers F45  32 26 272 of 313 454 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 28 273 of 313 454 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  32 38 275 of 313 457 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F60  32 46 278 of 313 459 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M35  33 01 279 of 313 462 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 19 282 of 313 466 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  33 41 284 of 313 472 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  34 12 288 of 313 479 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F65  34 16 289 of 313 480 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 53 294 of 313 488 
Ben Forwood Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 37 300 of 313 499 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F  35 46 302 of 313 501 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40  37 39 307 of 313 527 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  38 04 309 of 313 533 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F35  39 36 312 of 313 554 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2576&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021