View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176343
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 3rd May 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 35 1 of 106 228 
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  18 12 2 of 106 236 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M35  18 36 3 of 106 241 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  18 42 4 of 106 242 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 48 5 of 106 244 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 12 6 of 106 248 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 15 7 of 106 249 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  19 34 8 of 106 254 
Max Rose Wakefield Harriers M  19 48 9 of 106 257 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 50 10 of 106 270 
Shane Kenny Unattached M40  20 53 11 of 106 270 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 55 12 of 106 271 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 56 13 of 106 271 
Craig Newsome Unattached M  21 13 14 of 106 274 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 26 15 of 106 278 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  21 33 16 of 106 279 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  21 39 17 of 106 280 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  21 44 18 of 106 282 
Rob Wakerell Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 55 19 of 106 284 
Jake Walder Unattached M  22 06 20 of 106 286 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 17 21 of 106 289 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 18 22 of 106 289 
Daniel Chatterton Unattached M  22 46 23 of 106 295 
Steven Walsh Unattached M35  22 48 24 of 106 295 
Chris Hague Unattached M35  22 54 25 of 106 296 
Mark Devlin Unattached M45  22 56 26 of 106 297 
David Batty Unattached M  22 59 27 of 106 297 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 08 28 of 106 300 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  23 22 29 of 106 303 
Pete Roberts Unattached M45  23 42 30 of 106 307 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40  23 48 31 of 106 308 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  24 07 35 of 106 313 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 12 37 of 106 314 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 36 47 of 106 332 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 35 51 of 106 345 
Michaela Graham Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 41 52 of 106 346 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  26 44 54 of 106 346 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  26 46 55 of 106 347 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 13 57 of 106 353 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  27 48 63 of 106 360 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 24 66 of 106 368 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  28 40 68 of 106 372 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 13 72 of 106 379 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 21 73 of 106 380 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  29 44 74 of 106 385 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 20 78 of 106 393 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  30 27 80 of 106 395 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  31 30 83 of 106 408 
Sarah Dransfield Roberttown Road Runners F45  31 42 85 of 106 411 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  32 18 89 of 106 419 11 
Rochelle Eager Pudsey Pacers F  41 51 103 of 106 542 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2586&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019