View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1232410
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 24th May 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 38 1 of 101 228 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 00 2 of 101 233 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 37 3 of 101 241 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  18 39 4 of 101 241 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 11 5 of 101 248 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 20 6 of 101 250 
Sean Thompson Bingley Harriers M45  19 21 7 of 101 250 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  19 34 8 of 101 253 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 40 9 of 101 254 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  20 04 10 of 101 259 
Michael Sowden Unattached M  20 09 11 of 101 260 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  20 34 12 of 101 266 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 53 13 of 101 270 
Craig Newsome Unattached M  20 58 14 of 101 271 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 58 15 of 101 271 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  21 08 16 of 101 273 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  21 25 17 of 101 277 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  21 25 18 of 101 276 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  21 37 19 of 101 279 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  21 52 20 of 101 283 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 52 21 of 101 283 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 03 22 of 101 285 
Andrew Robinson Unattached M  22 11 23 of 101 286 
Danny Swindells Unattached M  22 23 24 of 101 289 
Mark Devlin Unattached M45  22 35 25 of 101 292 
Liam Stobbs Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 47 26 of 101 295 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  22 51 27 of 101 295 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 53 28 of 101 296 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 54 29 of 101 296 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  23 11 30 of 101 300 
Bethany Ellis Spenborough & District AC F  23 12 31 of 101 300 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 14 32 of 101 300 
Adam Thompson Bingley Harriers M  23 21 33 of 101 302 
Richard Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50  23 31 35 of 101 304 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  23 45 37 of 101 307 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M40  23 46 38 of 101 307 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  24 14 40 of 101 313 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  24 41 47 of 101 319 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 47 50 of 101 333 
Gareth Horton Sandhurst Joggers M40  25 51 52 of 101 334 25 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 57 60 of 101 361 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 32 64 of 101 369 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 55 69 of 101 374 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 11 70 of 101 377 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  29 26 72 of 101 381 
Roger Tolson Spenborough & District AC M60  29 29 73 of 101 381 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 52 75 of 101 386 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  30 02 76 of 101 388 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  31 05 80 of 101 402 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  32 25 87 of 101 419 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  39 58 98 of 101 517 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2600&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019