View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178894
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 24th May 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 06 1 of 545 242 
Matthew Holroyd Unattached M  17 10 2 of 545 242 
Pauline Smith Unattached M35  17 25 3 of 545 246 
Liam Gough Calder Valley Fell Runners M  17 33 4 of 545 248 
Scott Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  17 48 5 of 545 252 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  18 07 6 of 545 256 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 14 7 of 545 258 14 
Ben Ayres Unattached M35  18 19 8 of 545 258 
David Oliver Unattached M40  18 29 9 of 545 261 
Harry Cash Unattached M  18 47 10 of 545 265 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  18 54 11 of 545 267 14 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 06 12 of 545 270 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 21 13 of 545 274 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 33 14 of 545 276 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 37 15 of 545 277 
Michael Bottom Unattached M  19 48 16 of 545 279 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 52 17 of 545 280 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  19 54 18 of 545 281 
Tyler Jowett Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 55 19 of 545 282 
Rafal Jagusiak Unattached M  19 57 20 of 545 281 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  20 03 21 of 545 283 
Tom Kaye Unattached M  20 04 22 of 545 283 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M60  20 06 23 of 545 284 
Bhekutando Ngwenya Unattached M40  20 08 24 of 545 284 
Andrew Petrie Unattached M35  20 09 25 of 545 284 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 16 26 of 545 286 
Phil Sullivan Unattached M  20 18 27 of 545 286 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  20 30 28 of 545 289 
Al Grant Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 30 29 of 545 290 
Martin Klavon Unattached M  20 33 30 of 545 290 
Marshall Wilkinson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 38 31 of 545 292 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  20 54 33 of 545 295 
Henry Crowhurst Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 00 34 of 545 297 
David Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 05 37 of 545 298 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 14 39 of 545 300 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  21 25 47 of 545 303 25 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 32 50 of 545 304 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  21 43 53 of 545 307 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  22 08 65 of 545 313 
Ewan Wheelwright Halifax Harriers M  22 15 70 of 545 315 
Paul Corns Stadium Runners M45  22 16 71 of 545 315 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40  22 44 79 of 545 321 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 01 89 of 545 325 
Jake Rhodes Holmfirth Harriers M  23 27 96 of 545 331 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M40  23 28 97 of 545 332 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 38 100 of 545 334 20 
Brett Rhodes Holmfirth Harriers M40  23 42 105 of 545 335 
James Mews Stainland Lions M  23 43 106 of 545 335 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  23 44 107 of 545 335 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  23 46 109 of 545 336 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  23 55 113 of 545 338 17 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  24 01 115 of 545 339 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M  24 03 116 of 545 340 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  24 08 119 of 545 341 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  24 13 123 of 545 342 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 40 142 of 545 349 
Ned Hughes Halifax Harriers M  24 48 149 of 545 351 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  24 55 154 of 545 352 
Gail Schofield Stadium Runners F40  24 58 158 of 545 353 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  25 00 159 of 545 353 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  25 03 162 of 545 354 25 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  25 04 164 of 545 354 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  25 05 165 of 545 355 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 08 168 of 545 355 
Antony McManus Calder Valley Fell Runners M45  25 12 171 of 545 356 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 13 172 of 545 356 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F35  25 30 180 of 545 360 25 
John Ritchie Holmfirth Harriers M55  25 38 187 of 545 362 
Robert Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M55  25 42 192 of 545 363 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  25 43 194 of 545 364 
Dominic Drake Holmfirth Harriers M  25 45 195 of 545 364 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  25 46 196 of 545 364 
Marcus Purnell Datchet Dashers M40  25 54 203 of 545 366 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  26 02 207 of 545 368 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40  26 16 219 of 545 371 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 39 228 of 545 377 
Kim Faulkner Stadium Runners F40  26 58 238 of 545 381 
Maegan Jones Holmfirth Harriers F  27 04 243 of 545 383 
Katie Bull Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 23 255 of 545 387 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 48 272 of 545 393 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 52 275 of 545 394 
Dianne Roberts Scarborough Athletic Club F50  27 55 277 of 545 395 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45  27 59 282 of 545 396 13 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  28 21 294 of 545 401 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  28 36 310 of 545 404 
Angela Gill Stainland Lions F40  29 05 326 of 545 411 
Claire Beck Meltham Athletic Club F40  29 15 332 of 545 413 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50  29 22 336 of 545 415 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F60  29 47 354 of 545 421 
Megan Williams Holmfirth Harriers F  29 49 355 of 545 421 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M55  30 22 368 of 545 429 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 32 373 of 545 432 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F35  30 33 374 of 545 432 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F50  30 42 376 of 545 434 
Michelle Purnell Datchet Dashers F  30 53 386 of 545 437 
Emily Ledder Stadium Runners F35  31 09 397 of 545 440 
Kath Felakowski Stainland Lions F60  31 24 405 of 545 444 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  31 25 406 of 545 444 
Claire Paxman Holmfirth Harriers F  31 30 409 of 545 445 
Ella Camlin Halifax Harriers F  31 51 418 of 545 450 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F40  32 18 422 of 545 457 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  32 27 427 of 545 459 
Stephanie Potts Stainland Lions F  32 56 436 of 545 466 
Mia Franks Holmfirth Harriers F  33 16 439 of 545 470 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  33 19 441 of 545 471 
Natalie Thomas Stainland Lions F  33 32 447 of 545 474 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  33 35 449 of 545 475 15 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F40  33 35 450 of 545 475 
Gemma Richardson Stainland Lions F  33 49 454 of 545 478 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  34 43 470 of 545 491 
Louise Sutcliffe Stainland Lions F40  35 19 478 of 545 499 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  35 51 483 of 545 507 
Susan Greenwood Stainland Lions F40  38 35 515 of 545 545 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2606&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019