View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528451
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pudsey 10k Challenge on the 22nd Jun 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Testaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 45 1 of 409 215 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35  35 26 2 of 409 219 16 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  36 15 4 of 409 224 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  37 46 5 of 409 233 
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M35  38 12 6 of 409 236 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  38 41 7 of 409 239 11 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  39 48 9 of 409 246 17 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  40 14 10 of 409 248 19 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  40 41 12 of 409 251 25 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M  40 45 13 of 409 252 25 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M50  40 52 14 of 409 252 
Leigh Hinchliffe Pudsey Pacers M40  40 54 15 of 409 252 25 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M  40 59 16 of 409 253 15 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45  41 06 17 of 409 254 16 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  41 09 18 of 409 254 18 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  41 15 19 of 409 255 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  41 37 21 of 409 257 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M35  41 39 22 of 409 257 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M50  42 08 24 of 409 260 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 12 25 of 409 261 
Wayne Martison Doncaster Athletic Club M  42 32 27 of 409 263 
Luke McQuade Pudsey Pacers M  42 38 28 of 409 263 25 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50  42 40 29 of 409 263 15 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40  43 06 30 of 409 266 
Graham Pilling Pudsey & Bramley M35  43 21 32 of 409 268 25 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M  43 22 33 of 409 268 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  43 29 35 of 409 268 15 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  43 34 36 of 409 269 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40  43 45 37 of 409 270 
Dusan Svoboda Valley Striders M35  43 56 38 of 409 271 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  44 06 39 of 409 272 25 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  44 08 40 of 409 272 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  44 14 41 of 409 273 25 
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers M  44 20 42 of 409 274 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 25 43 of 409 274 19 
Daniel Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  44 31 44 of 409 275 
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders M50  44 32 45 of 409 275 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M40  44 54 48 of 409 277 25 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M35  45 04 51 of 409 278 
Jonathan Purdy Driffield Striders M45  45 18 52 of 409 280 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  45 24 53 of 409 280 24 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50  45 47 55 of 409 283 17 
Rachel Pilling Pudsey & Bramley F  45 50 56 of 409 283 
Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers M45  45 50 57 of 409 283 25 
Ryan Noon Pudsey & Bramley M  46 28 59 of 409 287 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M40  46 39 60 of 409 288 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M  46 40 62 of 409 288 
Claire Hern Eccleshill Road Runners F35  46 43 64 of 409 288 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  46 54 66 of 409 290 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M  46 59 67 of 409 290 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50  47 03 68 of 409 290 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  47 08 69 of 409 291 
Shane Nicholl Kirkstall Harriers M  47 09 70 of 409 291 
Andrew Britton Idle Athletic Club M35  47 12 71 of 409 291 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  47 14 72 of 409 292 25 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  47 23 73 of 409 293 20 
John Harrison Driffield Striders M55  47 34 75 of 409 294 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  47 47 77 of 409 295 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40  47 56 79 of 409 296 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  48 03 81 of 409 297 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  48 12 82 of 409 298 
Vincent Bussingham Pudsey Pacers M50  48 16 84 of 409 298 
Marc Howard Bradford Airedale M  48 22 87 of 409 299 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  48 25 89 of 409 299 
Olly Coultrup Hyde Park Harriers M  48 28 90 of 409 299 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65  48 51 92 of 409 302 
Craig Warren Chapel Allerton Runners M  48 56 94 of 409 302 
Sam Hurrell Pudsey Pacers M  49 06 95 of 409 303 
Rachael Dyson Leeds City Athletic Club F  49 08 96 of 409 303 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M55  49 10 97 of 409 304 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  49 12 98 of 409 304 25 
Paul Sadler Clowne Road Runners M  49 22 100 of 409 305 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  49 25 101 of 409 305 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  49 28 102 of 409 305 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  49 56 112 of 409 308 
Anthony Crowther Knaresborough Striders M55  50 12 115 of 409 310 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F  50 12 116 of 409 310 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  50 12 117 of 409 310 16 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60  50 14 120 of 409 310 19 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  50 21 124 of 409 311 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  50 21 125 of 409 311 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50  51 04 127 of 409 315 
Ian Stowe Eccleshill Road Runners M50  51 10 128 of 409 316 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50  51 15 130 of 409 316 16 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M  51 44 136 of 409 319 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  51 48 138 of 409 320 
David Magee Pudsey Pacers M45  51 53 139 of 409 320 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  51 57 142 of 409 321 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  52 06 147 of 409 322 
Debbie Dennison Wetherby Runners F45  52 43 154 of 409 325 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  53 33 166 of 409 331 
Andrew Doogan Unattached M  54 04 169 of 409 333 
Jess Nixon Leeds City Athletic Club F  54 04 170 of 409 334 
Nathan Chapman Unattached M  54 04 171 of 409 333 
Monica Padilla Hyde Park Harriers F  54 08 172 of 409 334 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F35  54 09 173 of 409 334 14 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  54 18 175 of 409 335 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  54 47 189 of 409 338 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60  54 56 191 of 409 339 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  54 58 192 of 409 339 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  55 05 195 of 409 340 
John Bone Great Yarmouth Road Runners M65  55 07 196 of 409 340 
Nick Lyles Skyrac Athletic Club M35  55 47 204 of 409 344 
Lora Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F  55 58 207 of 409 346 25 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65  56 19 213 of 409 348 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F45  56 26 217 of 409 348 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  56 26 218 of 409 348 10 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  56 33 219 of 409 349 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M45  56 37 220 of 409 350 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  57 40 228 of 409 356 12 
Sarah Howells St Theresas F45  57 51 231 of 409 357 
Andy Holohan Harrogate Harriers M35  58 11 234 of 409 359 
Carl Thornton Pudsey Pacers M35  58 23 235 of 409 360 
Pascale Fortherby Valley Striders F35  58 33 236 of 409 361 
Keith Bancroft Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  58 34 237 of 409 362 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F40  58 39 240 of 409 362 
Henry Cumbers Saltaire Striders M  58 44 241 of 409 363 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F45  58 58 245 of 409 364 
M Kaspargh Kirkstall Harriers M  59 30 251 of 409 367 
Rachel Phillips Idle Athletic Club F35  59 40 253 of 409 368 
Maxine Edeson Driffield Striders F35  59 41 254 of 409 368 
Hannah Lee Kirkstall Harriers F  59 44 255 of 409 369 25 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 00 12 260 of 409 372 
Paul Grinstead Driffield Striders M60 00 29 265 of 409 373 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40 00 32 266 of 409 374 
Mark Reynolds Pontefract Athletics Club M50 00 33 267 of 409 374 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35 00 36 268 of 409 374 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 00 41 270 of 409 375 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 00 55 276 of 409 376 
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F45 01 14 278 of 409 378 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 01 18 279 of 409 378 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 01 44 281 of 409 381 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 01 48 282 of 409 382 
Paul Hansom Pudsey Pacers M50 02 03 285 of 409 383 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40 02 27 287 of 409 386 
Olivia Lynan Pudsey Pacers F 02 29 288 of 409 386 
Carol Moran Kirkstall Harriers F50 02 30 289 of 409 386 
Karen Falcus Driffield Striders F45 03 15 297 of 409 390 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M45 03 21 298 of 409 391 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45 03 21 299 of 409 391 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 03 47 301 of 409 394 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 03 48 303 of 409 394 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 04 08 309 of 409 396 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 04 09 310 of 409 396 
Peter james Benn Stainland Lions M50 04 51 315 of 409 400 
Samantha Stewart Pudsey Pacers F35 05 08 317 of 409 402 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55 05 08 318 of 409 402 14 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 05 09 320 of 409 402 25 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 05 28 324 of 409 404 24 
Hannah Jowett Hyde Park Harriers F35 05 36 326 of 409 405 
Marion Cole Horsforth Harriers F 06 13 335 of 409 409 
Dafodil Jim Pudsey Pacers M50 06 30 342 of 409 411 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 07 05 346 of 409 414 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 07 10 347 of 409 415 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers M 07 26 348 of 409 416 25 
Daisy Kotlyak Hyde Park Harriers F 07 27 349 of 409 416 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F35 07 30 350 of 409 417 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55 07 39 352 of 409 418 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 08 44 357 of 409 424 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40 09 10 364 of 409 427 
Kate Pankhist Hyde Park Harriers F 09 18 365 of 409 428 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F 09 19 366 of 409 428 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50 09 26 367 of 409 429 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F 09 31 369 of 409 429 
Baldish Sanohu Kirkstall Harriers F45 09 50 372 of 409 431 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M60 10 05 373 of 409 433 17 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 10 54 377 of 409 438 21 
Caroline McCourt Skyrac Athletic Club F40 10 58 378 of 409 438 
David Harrison Pudsey Pacers M50 11 12 381 of 409 440 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55 12 20 390 of 409 447 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55 12 20 391 of 409 447 
David Hobbins Pudsey Pacers M45 12 52 392 of 409 450 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F45 13 47 396 of 409 455 
Rebecca Cumberworth Pudsey Pacers F 18 03 400 of 409 482 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65 18 20 401 of 409 484 
Barbara Stowe Eccleshill Road Runners F45 19 20 403 of 409 490 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 21 55 405 of 409 506 17 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F35 44 50 409 of 409 647 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2628&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019