View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2318415
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Helen Windsor 10k on the 2nd Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 38 1 of 219 234 
Simon Courteney Stadium Runners M  36 06 2 of 219 244 
Adrian Thomas Keighley & Craven AC M40  37 14 3 of 219 252 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M45  37 35 4 of 219 254 
Tom Elliott Unattached M  37 46 5 of 219 255 
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M40  37 50 6 of 219 256 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  38 01 7 of 219 257 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  38 09 8 of 219 258 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45  38 28 9 of 219 260 12 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  38 34 10 of 219 261 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  38 37 11 of 219 261 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  39 09 12 of 219 265 
Paul Hiley Halifax Harriers M45  39 11 13 of 219 265 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  39 12 14 of 219 265 
Matt Higham Stainland Lions M40  39 20 15 of 219 266 
Sean Thompson Bingley Harriers M45  39 22 16 of 219 266 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 28 17 of 219 267 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  39 36 18 of 219 268 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M55  39 38 19 of 219 268 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  39 39 20 of 219 268 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  40 01 21 of 219 270 
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M45  40 04 22 of 219 271 
Craig Empsall Halifax Harriers M45  40 06 23 of 219 271 
Rob Brook Unattached M45  40 07 24 of 219 271 
Dave Roberts Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 12 25 of 219 272 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M50  40 17 26 of 219 272 
Chris Davison Unattached M  40 18 27 of 219 272 
Helen Roby Halifax Harriers F  40 32 28 of 219 274 16 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M40  40 38 29 of 219 275 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  40 41 30 of 219 275 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  40 43 31 of 219 275 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  40 47 32 of 219 276 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M40  40 49 33 of 219 276 
Nico Bajerski Unattached M  40 50 34 of 219 276 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35  41 26 35 of 219 280 11 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  41 40 36 of 219 282 
Darren Tweed Todmorden Harriers M35  41 42 37 of 219 282 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M40  41 44 38 of 219 282 14 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40  41 54 39 of 219 283 
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M50  42 13 40 of 219 285 
David Jnr Halifax Harriers M  42 16 41 of 219 286 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  42 23 42 of 219 287 
Andrew Laird-Boldy Stainland Lions M40  42 47 44 of 219 289 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M45  42 57 45 of 219 290 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  43 16 46 of 219 292 22 
Sarah Glyde Todmorden Harriers F40  43 18 47 of 219 293 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 26 48 of 219 294 
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M55  43 34 50 of 219 295 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40  43 35 51 of 219 295 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  43 48 52 of 219 296 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  43 52 53 of 219 297 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65  43 59 54 of 219 297 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  44 24 55 of 219 300 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  44 32 57 of 219 301 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  44 40 60 of 219 302 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  44 44 61 of 219 302 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F45  44 46 62 of 219 303 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  44 47 63 of 219 303 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  44 47 64 of 219 303 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F35  44 57 65 of 219 304 
Alan Brady Spectrum Striders Running Club M60  44 59 66 of 219 304 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  45 15 69 of 219 306 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M45  45 17 70 of 219 306 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  45 22 71 of 219 307 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  45 29 72 of 219 307 14 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  45 34 73 of 219 308 11 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50  45 51 74 of 219 310 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  45 55 75 of 219 310 
Andrew Bibby Todmorden Harriers M60  45 59 76 of 219 311 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F45  46 03 77 of 219 311 
Richard Butten Keighley & Craven AC M35  46 11 79 of 219 312 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  46 14 80 of 219 313 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F  46 18 81 of 219 313 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  46 27 82 of 219 314 19 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  46 35 83 of 219 315 
Scott Clarke Stainland Lions M40  46 39 84 of 219 315 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  46 58 85 of 219 318 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  47 02 86 of 219 318 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  47 04 87 of 219 318 
Simeon Haigh Stainland Lions M  47 10 88 of 219 319 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  47 20 89 of 219 320 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  47 28 90 of 219 321 
Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven AC F  47 31 91 of 219 321 
Graham Jowett Queensbury Running Club M60  47 32 92 of 219 321 11 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M50  47 38 93 of 219 322 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  47 41 94 of 219 322 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  47 47 95 of 219 323 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40  47 57 97 of 219 324 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  48 03 98 of 219 325 24 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M50  48 25 100 of 219 327 
Tim Harris Dewsbury Road Runners M50  48 26 101 of 219 327 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  48 30 102 of 219 328 
Lee McCluskey Todmorden Harriers M55  48 47 104 of 219 330 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M50  48 49 105 of 219 330 20 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  49 01 107 of 219 331 10 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55  49 03 108 of 219 332 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M55  49 03 109 of 219 332 
Tina Kelly Keighley & Craven AC F35  49 07 110 of 219 332 
Richard Blakeley Todmorden Harriers M70  49 33 113 of 219 335 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  49 37 114 of 219 335 
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40  49 40 115 of 219 336 13 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  49 45 116 of 219 336 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40  49 54 117 of 219 337 25 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50  49 57 118 of 219 338 
Lorna Dodd Stainland Lions F  49 57 119 of 219 338 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60  50 03 121 of 219 338 12 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40  50 29 123 of 219 341 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35  50 31 124 of 219 342 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  50 32 125 of 219 342 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M45  50 32 126 of 219 342 
Sally Chesworth Halifax Harriers F45  50 33 127 of 219 342 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  50 48 128 of 219 343 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M  51 00 129 of 219 345 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60  51 21 130 of 219 347 
Diane Whiteoak Keighley & Craven AC F45  51 23 131 of 219 347 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  51 27 132 of 219 348 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50  51 28 133 of 219 348 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F40  51 35 135 of 219 349 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  51 38 136 of 219 349 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F45  51 42 137 of 219 350 
Kate Williams Trafford Athletic Club F35  51 44 138 of 219 350 
John Mills Halifax Harriers M45  51 55 139 of 219 351 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M45  52 02 140 of 219 352 
Simone McIntyre Halifax Harriers F40  52 04 141 of 219 352 
Helen Wilson Todmorden Harriers F45  52 05 142 of 219 352 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  52 22 143 of 219 354 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  52 23 144 of 219 354 
Claire Tailford Eccleshill Road Runners F35  52 32 146 of 219 355 25 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F45  52 33 147 of 219 355 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F50  53 21 148 of 219 361 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M45  53 37 151 of 219 362 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  53 41 152 of 219 363 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45  53 44 154 of 219 363 12 
Louise Abdy Todmorden Harriers F50  53 45 155 of 219 363 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  53 51 156 of 219 364 
Katherine Phillips Bingley Harriers F35  54 08 157 of 219 366 
Julie Wyant Todmorden Harriers F45  54 13 158 of 219 367 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  54 24 159 of 219 368 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  54 32 160 of 219 369 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  54 38 162 of 219 369 
Margaret Marsden Keighley & Craven AC F55  54 40 163 of 219 370 
David Wilson Todmorden Harriers F55  54 48 164 of 219 370 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  54 51 165 of 219 371 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  55 00 166 of 219 372 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  55 18 167 of 219 374 
Ann Smith Keighley & Craven AC F55  55 59 169 of 219 378 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F  56 00 170 of 219 379 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M50  56 12 172 of 219 380 
Wendy Harrison Stainland Lions F40  56 18 173 of 219 381 
Laura Thompson Stainland Lions F  56 25 174 of 219 381 
Eillen Hiller Stainland Lions F65  56 55 175 of 219 385 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65  56 59 176 of 219 385 23 
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F35  57 00 177 of 219 385 
Helen Cawkwell Keighley & Craven AC F55  57 05 178 of 219 386 25 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  57 10 179 of 219 386 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65  57 27 181 of 219 388 
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F65  57 30 182 of 219 389 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F50  58 03 183 of 219 392 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45  58 30 185 of 219 395 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45  59 30 187 of 219 402 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60  59 57 191 of 219 405 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50 00 10 192 of 219 407 16 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50 00 22 193 of 219 408 
Rachel Welsh Keighley & Craven AC F40 00 31 194 of 219 409 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40 00 49 195 of 219 411 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F35 00 50 196 of 219 411 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 00 57 197 of 219 412 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F40 01 11 199 of 219 414 
Leanne Walker Halifax Harriers F 01 14 200 of 219 414 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70 01 59 201 of 219 419 25 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions M45 02 08 202 of 219 420 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F45 02 26 203 of 219 422 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 03 13 204 of 219 427 
Julie Rye Halifax Harriers F 03 16 205 of 219 428 
Debbie Gatland Spenborough & District AC F40 03 23 206 of 219 428 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F50 03 32 207 of 219 429 
Pamela Hanson Stainland Lions F45 03 42 208 of 219 431 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 03 46 209 of 219 431 
Joanne Peel Halifax Harriers F50 04 59 210 of 219 439 
Rosemary Cook Keighley & Craven AC F35 05 40 211 of 219 444 
Monica Gallagher Halifax Harriers F40 05 59 212 of 219 446 
David O'Neill Todmorden Harriers M55 07 02 213 of 219 453 
Chris Hobson Holmfirth Harriers F60 07 11 214 of 219 454 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F45 07 34 215 of 219 457 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55 09 48 216 of 219 472 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 10 41 217 of 219 478 
Ian Stansfield Todmorden Harriers M70 18 27 218 of 219 530 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2633&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020