View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527623
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 5th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  17 37 1 of 92 228 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  17 44 2 of 92 230 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  18 32 3 of 92 240 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  18 46 4 of 92 243 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  18 48 5 of 92 243 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 54 6 of 92 245 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 14 7 of 92 249 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 18 8 of 92 250 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 28 9 of 92 252 
Danny Swindells Unattached M  20 01 10 of 92 259 
Chris Freer Tri Lakeland Triathlon Club M40  20 07 11 of 92 260 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  20 13 12 of 92 262 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  20 39 13 of 92 267 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 12 14 of 92 274 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  21 56 15 of 92 283 
Rob Wakerell Dewsbury Road Runners M  21 57 16 of 92 284 
Tim Dean Unattached M35  22 15 17 of 92 288 
Chris Kitson Unattached M  22 22 18 of 92 289 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  22 27 19 of 92 290 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  22 31 20 of 92 291 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  22 49 21 of 92 295 
Richard Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50  22 57 22 of 92 297 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 57 23 of 92 297 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  23 00 24 of 92 297 
Ian Gamble Unattached M65  23 28 25 of 92 303 
Martin Godfrey Unattached M35  23 43 26 of 92 307 
Charlotte Heron Kent Athletic Club F  23 48 27 of 92 308 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  23 50 28 of 92 309 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 56 29 of 92 310 
Peter Martin Blackwater Valley Runners M50  23 59 30 of 92 310 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45  24 07 31 of 92 312 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M40  24 20 33 of 92 315 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  24 40 34 of 92 319 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  24 47 37 of 92 321 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60  25 12 40 of 92 326 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 12 40 of 92 326 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  25 21 41 of 92 328 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F35  28 04 46 of 92 363 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 32 48 of 92 369 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  29 32 52 of 92 382 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  30 14 55 of 92 391 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  30 22 57 of 92 393 
Brian Moore Norwich Road Runners M60  30 54 58 of 92 400 
Lynda Moore Norwich Road Runners F60  31 28 62 of 92 407 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  31 36 66 of 92 409 
Kathryn Clark Unattached F45  34 06 76 of 92 441 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  35 11 79 of 92 455 
Clare Thorpe Unattached F35  40 42 92 of 92 526 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2634&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019