View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2175696
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 13th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nathaniel Williams Unattached M  54 05 1 of 697 216 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  56 01 2 of 697 225 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M  56 03 3 of 697 225 
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  56 07 4 of 697 225 
Mike Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  56 42 5 of 697 227 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  57 05 6 of 697 229 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  57 47 7 of 697 232 
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M  57 58 8 of 697 233 
Andy May Valley Striders M40  58 27 9 of 697 234 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  58 43 10 of 697 236 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  58 53 11 of 697 236 
Julian Hood Barlick Fell Runners M  59 13 12 of 697 238 
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M40  59 21 13 of 697 238 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  59 51 14 of 697 240 18 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M  59 54 15 of 697 240 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M50 00 04 16 of 697 241 
James Goodall Eccleshill Road Runners M 00 36 17 of 697 243 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 01 32 18 of 697 247 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M 01 41 19 of 697 247 14 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M 01 52 20 of 697 248 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 02 03 21 of 697 249 11 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 02 04 22 of 697 249 11 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 02 06 23 of 697 249 10 
John Robson St Theresas M 02 22 24 of 697 250 19 
Steve Wilkins Valley Striders M 02 33 25 of 697 251 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 02 39 26 of 697 251 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M 02 40 27 of 697 251 15 
Andrew Basey Heanor Running Club M 02 54 28 of 697 252 
David Stoneman Airecentre Pacers M 03 19 29 of 697 254 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 03 21 30 of 697 254 11 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 03 23 31 of 697 254 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M 03 54 32 of 697 256 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40 03 57 33 of 697 257 
Colin McCall Gala Harriers M 03 58 34 of 697 257 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M 04 07 35 of 697 257 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F 04 10 36 of 697 257 10 
Stuart Saunders Hyde Park Harriers M 04 11 37 of 697 257 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M 04 19 38 of 697 258 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M45 04 43 39 of 697 260 25 
Aiveen Smith Horsforth Harriers F 04 44 40 of 697 260 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45 04 46 41 of 697 260 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F 04 51 42 of 697 260 13 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M55 04 54 43 of 697 260 
Edward Powell Unattached M 04 59 44 of 697 260 
Craig Pritchard Unattached M 05 10 45 of 697 261 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 05 17 46 of 697 262 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55 05 21 47 of 697 262 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M 05 24 48 of 697 262 
Gavin Lamb Ilkley Harriers M 05 32 49 of 697 263 
Dom Goldthorp Bingley Harriers M 05 40 50 of 697 263 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M40 05 47 51 of 697 264 18 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50 05 49 52 of 697 264 13 
Alex Nancolas Valley Striders M 05 53 53 of 697 264 
Steve Tibbs Wakefield Harriers M50 05 57 54 of 697 265 
Mark Leggett Denby Dale Travellers M50 05 59 55 of 697 265 14 
Donna Edmondson Booker Skyrac Athletic Club F40 06 08 56 of 697 265 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 06 17 57 of 697 266 
Graham Molyneux Harrogate Harriers M50 06 34 58 of 697 267 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 06 38 59 of 697 267 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45 06 45 60 of 697 268 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 06 46 61 of 697 268 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 06 47 62 of 697 268 12 
Robert Pratt Kirkstall Harriers M 07 01 63 of 697 269 11 
Sam Pole Fleckney and Kibworth Running Club M 07 06 64 of 697 269 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M 07 14 66 of 697 270 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 07 18 67 of 697 270 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 07 20 68 of 697 270 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M 07 22 69 of 697 270 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 07 24 70 of 697 270 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 07 28 71 of 697 271 10 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F 07 41 73 of 697 271 15 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45 07 45 74 of 697 272 
John Shanks Valley Striders M 07 49 75 of 697 272 25 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 07 56 76 of 697 273 13 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45 07 58 77 of 697 273 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40 08 03 78 of 697 273 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M 08 11 79 of 697 274 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M40 08 19 81 of 697 274 19 
Ross Bibby Valley Striders M 08 24 82 of 697 274 
Robert Rank Abbey Runners M 08 24 83 of 697 274 25 
Ian McCombie Unattached M50 08 28 85 of 697 274 
Rebecca Fishburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 08 32 87 of 697 275 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M 08 47 89 of 697 276 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 08 48 90 of 697 276 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50 08 50 91 of 697 276 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 08 51 92 of 697 276 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 09 00 93 of 697 277 
Suzanne Sharman North Derbyshire Running Club F 09 01 94 of 697 277 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 09 04 95 of 697 277 10 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40 09 07 96 of 697 277 11 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 09 09 97 of 697 277 13 
Adrian Buccilli St Theresas M40 09 12 98 of 697 278 
David Merritt Valley Striders M 09 17 99 of 697 278 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M 09 22 100 of 697 278 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 09 28 101 of 697 279 25 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M50 09 39 104 of 697 279 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F55 09 41 105 of 697 280 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50 09 49 106 of 697 280 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M60 09 52 107 of 697 280 
Lucy Collins Stainland Lions F 09 58 108 of 697 281 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M 09 58 109 of 697 281 
Lukas Lee Keighley & Craven AC M45 10 04 110 of 697 281 15 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M45 10 09 111 of 697 281 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F35 10 10 112 of 697 281 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45 10 32 113 of 697 283 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M 10 40 116 of 697 283 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35 10 43 117 of 697 284 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M 10 49 118 of 697 284 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50 10 55 120 of 697 284 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M 11 06 121 of 697 285 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 11 08 122 of 697 285 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F 11 17 123 of 697 286 18 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50 11 19 124 of 697 286 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M45 11 26 125 of 697 287 14 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M40 11 32 126 of 697 287 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 11 34 127 of 697 287 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45 11 48 129 of 697 288 24 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M 12 20 134 of 697 290 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M 12 22 135 of 697 290 25 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 12 26 136 of 697 291 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F 12 27 137 of 697 291 
David Fennah Wetherby Runners M40 12 27 138 of 697 291 
Paul Geraghty Bolton Utd Harriers M 12 52 142 of 697 292 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 12 56 143 of 697 293 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M 13 09 146 of 697 293 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M 13 12 147 of 697 294 
Phil Brown Baildon Runners M45 13 27 148 of 697 295 14 
Garth De Roux Horsforth Harriers M 13 38 149 of 697 295 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 13 45 150 of 697 296 
Greg Brant Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 13 59 153 of 697 297 
Andreas Mayer Valley Striders M40 14 01 154 of 697 297 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45 14 02 155 of 697 297 11 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50 14 13 158 of 697 298 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 14 18 159 of 697 298 
Paul Gains Barnsley Harriers M40 14 20 160 of 697 298 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M40 14 24 161 of 697 298 25 
Mark Hodgson St Theresas M40 14 25 162 of 697 299 
Emma Robinson Harrogate Harriers F 14 29 163 of 697 299 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F50 14 31 164 of 697 299 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40 14 31 165 of 697 299 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 14 34 166 of 697 299 11 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65 14 35 167 of 697 299 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 14 37 168 of 697 299 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M 14 48 169 of 697 300 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F 14 50 171 of 697 300 20 
Paul Hiley Halifax Harriers M45 14 50 172 of 697 300 
Rob Cowling Unattached M 14 51 173 of 697 300 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50 15 01 174 of 697 301 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M 15 13 175 of 697 302 
Kevin Easley Wetherby Runners M 15 28 177 of 697 303 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 15 29 178 of 697 303 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 15 34 179 of 697 303 19 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40 15 49 181 of 697 304 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40 15 51 182 of 697 304 21 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 16 04 184 of 697 305 
Paul White Valley Striders M65 16 09 186 of 697 305 25 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 16 11 188 of 697 306 25 
Eileen Mannion Wakefield Harriers F45 16 17 190 of 697 306 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 16 35 193 of 697 307 12 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50 16 38 195 of 697 307 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45 16 51 198 of 697 308 
Clare Humphreys Chapel Allerton Runners F 16 53 199 of 697 308 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M 17 12 201 of 697 310 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35 17 14 203 of 697 310 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 17 16 204 of 697 310 
John Edmondson Kendal Athletic Club M60 17 30 206 of 697 311 25 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 17 34 207 of 697 311 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 17 36 208 of 697 311 
Maria Walker Keighley & Craven AC F45 17 38 209 of 697 311 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45 17 39 210 of 697 311 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55 17 40 212 of 697 312 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M 17 43 213 of 697 312 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M55 17 45 214 of 697 312 
Simon Barker Valley Striders M40 17 50 216 of 697 312 16 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 17 52 217 of 697 312 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40 17 53 218 of 697 312 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 17 53 219 of 697 312 25 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40 17 56 221 of 697 313 
Laura Hogg Kirkstall Harriers F 18 00 223 of 697 313 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F40 18 10 225 of 697 314 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M 18 11 226 of 697 314 21 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45 18 12 227 of 697 314 
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 18 13 228 of 697 314 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65 18 14 229 of 697 314 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 18 17 230 of 697 314 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 18 19 233 of 697 314 
James Kimberley Unattached M 18 21 235 of 697 314 
Andy Webster Valley Striders M45 18 22 236 of 697 314 
Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers F 18 27 238 of 697 315 23 
Steph Wilson Saltaire Striders F35 18 31 239 of 697 315 
Stephen Rhodes Ilkley Harriers M 18 36 240 of 697 315 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60 18 37 241 of 697 315 13 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 18 38 242 of 697 315 16 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M45 18 41 243 of 697 316 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50 18 51 245 of 697 316 10 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F 18 56 246 of 697 317 15 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40 19 04 248 of 697 317 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55 19 10 249 of 697 318 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45 19 16 252 of 697 318 25 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M 19 22 254 of 697 318 25 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 19 24 255 of 697 318 10 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50 19 28 256 of 697 319 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 19 29 257 of 697 319 
Jon Potts Kirkstall Harriers M60 19 39 261 of 697 320 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 19 46 262 of 697 320 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M60 19 47 263 of 697 320 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M45 19 48 264 of 697 320 
Mark Robinson Crossgates Harriers M40 19 51 266 of 697 320 
Richard Whitebouse Crossgates Harriers M45 19 51 267 of 697 320 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F 19 57 270 of 697 321 
Anthony Swanepoel Ilkley Harriers M45 20 02 272 of 697 321 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 20 05 273 of 697 321 11 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55 20 07 274 of 697 321 
Martin Luxton North York Moors AC M60 20 12 277 of 697 322 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F40 20 25 280 of 697 323 17 
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners F35 20 32 281 of 697 323 
Christopher Harris Pudsey Pacers M 20 33 282 of 697 323 11 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 20 34 283 of 697 323 13 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45 20 49 284 of 697 324 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F55 21 07 287 of 697 325 25 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 21 08 288 of 697 325 24 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 21 11 290 of 697 326 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 21 16 292 of 697 326 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55 21 21 293 of 697 326 
Michael Dixon Pudsey Pacers M 21 25 295 of 697 327 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M50 21 26 296 of 697 327 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M 21 27 297 of 697 327 25 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 21 30 299 of 697 327 17 
Sarah Harper Valley Striders F 21 42 301 of 697 328 21 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M50 22 06 306 of 697 329 
Chris Strowbridge Kirkstall Harriers M 22 09 307 of 697 330 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M 22 14 309 of 697 330 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 22 21 313 of 697 330 25 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F 22 28 317 of 697 331 17 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 22 31 318 of 697 331 18 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50 22 42 319 of 697 332 25 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 22 48 322 of 697 332 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F40 22 53 323 of 697 332 25 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F 22 59 324 of 697 333 25 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50 23 04 326 of 697 333 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 23 10 327 of 697 334 25 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40 23 12 328 of 697 334 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F40 23 18 330 of 697 334 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F50 23 18 331 of 697 334 25 
Peter Wilkinson Northern Vets M65 23 22 333 of 697 334 22 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 23 28 335 of 697 335 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 23 30 336 of 697 335 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M 23 40 340 of 697 336 25 
Monica Padilla Hyde Park Harriers F 23 47 342 of 697 336 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 23 57 344 of 697 337 
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 24 03 347 of 697 337 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45 24 10 348 of 697 338 
Gavin Watmuff Airecentre Pacers M45 24 19 350 of 697 338 
Andy Green Wetherby Runners M 24 20 351 of 697 338 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M45 24 22 353 of 697 338 25 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60 24 24 354 of 697 339 17 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F 24 26 355 of 697 339 
Ron Taverner Horsforth Harriers M45 24 27 356 of 697 339 
Kirstie Holmes Saltaire Striders F40 24 29 357 of 697 339 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65 24 30 358 of 697 339 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40 24 31 359 of 697 339 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 24 36 360 of 697 339 
Joanne Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F35 24 37 361 of 697 339 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 24 53 366 of 697 340 11 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60 25 00 368 of 697 341 
Gina Green Wetherby Runners F 25 12 371 of 697 342 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 25 13 372 of 697 342 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 25 22 374 of 697 342 
William Hawkins City of Hull AC M45 25 24 375 of 697 343 
Tony Walmsley Lymm Runners M45 25 34 378 of 697 343 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M55 25 35 379 of 697 343 17 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M60 25 51 383 of 697 344 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45 25 53 384 of 697 345 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 26 08 386 of 697 346 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F45 26 10 387 of 697 346 25 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55 26 21 391 of 697 346 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60 26 21 392 of 697 346 
Darren Dixon City of Hull AC M 26 23 393 of 697 347 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F35 26 26 396 of 697 347 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 26 34 398 of 697 347 23 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40 26 44 400 of 697 348 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 26 45 401 of 697 348 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 26 46 402 of 697 348 24 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65 26 47 403 of 697 348 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 26 51 404 of 697 348 25 
Mark Reynolds Pontefract Athletics Club M50 27 02 407 of 697 349 23 
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas F 27 05 408 of 697 349 
Jonny Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 27 37 415 of 697 351 
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M 27 38 416 of 697 352 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M 27 39 417 of 697 352 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50 27 47 418 of 697 352 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M 27 56 420 of 697 353 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 27 58 421 of 697 353 14 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 28 03 424 of 697 353 
Emma Stevenson Rounday Runners F 28 05 425 of 697 353 
Julie James St Theresas F50 28 28 429 of 697 355 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40 28 40 432 of 697 356 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 28 44 433 of 697 356 
Tom Lester Leicester Triathlon Club M 28 45 434 of 697 356 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40 28 47 435 of 697 356 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 28 48 436 of 697 356 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M 28 51 439 of 697 356 25 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 28 58 442 of 697 357 
Peter Huby Saltaire Striders M50 29 02 444 of 697 357 
Sarah Webster Pudsey Pacers F 29 05 446 of 697 357 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 29 07 447 of 697 357 
Caroline Tobin Pudsey Pacers F 29 12 449 of 697 358 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45 29 13 450 of 697 358 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 29 15 451 of 697 358 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 29 15 452 of 697 358 
Matthew Turner Hyde Park Harriers M 29 24 454 of 697 359 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 29 26 455 of 697 359 16 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M 29 35 456 of 697 359 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65 29 49 457 of 697 360 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F40 29 53 459 of 697 361 13 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 30 16 465 of 697 362 
Lindsey Hill St Theresas F40 30 17 466 of 697 362 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 30 23 467 of 697 363 
Alexandra Burns Rounday Runners F35 30 26 468 of 697 363 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M 30 28 470 of 697 363 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 30 49 473 of 697 364 25 
Debbie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers F35 31 04 476 of 697 365 24 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F35 31 18 479 of 697 366 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 31 23 480 of 697 367 25 
Andrew Varley Crossgates Harriers M 31 33 481 of 697 367 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70 31 34 482 of 697 367 
Helen Aldersley Wetherby Runners F45 31 43 483 of 697 368 
Cat McGuire Hyde Park Harriers F 31 46 484 of 697 368 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 50 486 of 697 368 
Sasha Gallagher Rotherham Harriers F40 31 51 487 of 697 368 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45 31 54 488 of 697 369 
Janet Wright Aire Valley Runners F45 32 00 490 of 697 369 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M40 32 01 491 of 697 369 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 32 07 494 of 697 370 11 
Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M 32 19 496 of 697 370 
Liz Guthrie Valley Striders F40 32 20 497 of 697 370 
Samantha Glew Valley Striders F 32 28 498 of 697 371 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F 32 30 499 of 697 371 25 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 32 35 501 of 697 371 21 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 32 44 503 of 697 372 
Nicola Wright Horsforth Harriers F 33 01 505 of 697 373 
Joanna Rianga Valley Striders F40 33 02 506 of 697 373 
Amanda Darbyshire Baildon Runners F35 33 15 510 of 697 374 
Lizzie Medwell Nidd Valley Road Runners F60 33 40 514 of 697 376 16 
Sarah Dutson Pudsey Pacers F35 33 42 515 of 697 376 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 33 43 516 of 697 376 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 33 48 518 of 697 376 
Peter Boyle St Theresas M60 33 54 519 of 697 377 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 34 05 521 of 697 377 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F35 34 11 523 of 697 378 13 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M55 34 17 524 of 697 378 
Andy Holohan Harrogate Harriers M 34 28 525 of 697 379 
Emma Yiu Skipton Athletic Club F35 34 40 526 of 697 380 25 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 35 03 531 of 697 381 25 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 35 08 534 of 697 382 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F40 35 12 536 of 697 382 
Karen Dawson Wakefield Triathlon F35 35 14 537 of 697 382 17 
Catriona Astbury Horsforth Harriers F40 35 16 538 of 697 382 
Lynn Arthurs Pudsey Pacers F40 35 16 539 of 697 382 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F 35 45 544 of 697 384 14 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60 35 50 545 of 697 384 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 35 51 546 of 697 384 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 35 52 547 of 697 385 25 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F45 35 55 550 of 697 385 25 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 36 00 551 of 697 385 
Darren Barrott Kirkstall Harriers M 36 07 553 of 697 386 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M 36 14 554 of 697 386 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F 36 20 556 of 697 386 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 36 33 558 of 697 387 16 
Stephen Diamond Valley Striders M 36 43 560 of 697 388 
Wendy Harrison Stainland Lions F40 37 05 562 of 697 389 25 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 37 18 563 of 697 390 
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M65 37 41 566 of 697 392 
Sam Mould City of Hull AC M 37 46 568 of 697 392 
Lucy Rider Road Runners Club F 37 48 569 of 697 392 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45 37 53 570 of 697 393 
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Kirkstall Harriers F 37 59 571 of 697 393 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 37 59 572 of 697 393 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 38 22 576 of 697 395 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60 38 28 579 of 697 395 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F35 38 28 580 of 697 395 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 38 29 581 of 697 395 
Michael Hill Retford Athletic Club M60 38 48 583 of 697 396 
Adelle Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners F35 38 58 585 of 697 397 
Sarah Ord Valley Striders F35 39 18 587 of 697 398 25 
Margaret Cook Rounday Runners F60 39 38 590 of 697 400 25 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 39 45 592 of 697 400 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 39 46 593 of 697 400 25 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65 40 00 594 of 697 401 
Michele Robinson Dragons Running Club F50 40 05 595 of 697 401 
Jackie Walters Baildon Runners F65 40 13 596 of 697 402 
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners F60 40 13 597 of 697 402 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F65 40 21 599 of 697 403 
Sean Somers Harrogate Harriers M50 40 28 601 of 697 403 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 40 29 602 of 697 403 10 
Sue Carr Valley Striders F45 40 35 604 of 697 403 
Becky Paxton Rothwell Harriers F 40 43 605 of 697 404 20 
Gaby Wolferink Barnsley Harriers F 40 52 606 of 697 405 
Philip Hill Rounday Runners M50 41 08 607 of 697 406 25 
Rebecca Ventress Nidd Valley Road Runners F35 41 17 608 of 697 406 14 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M45 41 33 611 of 697 407 
Lynsey Farthing St Theresas F35 41 35 612 of 697 407 25 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F 41 36 613 of 697 408 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 41 37 614 of 697 408 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 41 41 615 of 697 408 
Christine Hemingway Beverley Athletic Club F50 41 44 616 of 697 408 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 41 52 617 of 697 409 10 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 41 55 618 of 697 409 14 
Alice Robinson Unattached F 42 07 621 of 697 409 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 42 38 625 of 697 412 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 43 03 626 of 697 413 25 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 43 20 632 of 697 415 
Baldish Sandhu Kirkstall Harriers F45 43 41 633 of 697 416 25 
Matthew England Crossgates Harriers M 43 59 635 of 697 417 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 44 18 637 of 697 418 15 
Marie Turton Kirkstall Harriers F 44 23 638 of 697 419 
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F50 44 24 639 of 697 419 10 
Robert Halstead Hyde Park Harriers M 44 41 641 of 697 420 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65 44 57 642 of 697 421 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60 45 15 644 of 697 422 22 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F45 45 47 645 of 697 424 21 
David Heaton Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M55 46 42 648 of 697 428 
Caroline Faithwaite Horsforth Harriers F45 47 45 651 of 697 432 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 47 47 652 of 697 432 17 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35 48 06 655 of 697 434 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70 48 06 656 of 697 434 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 49 10 659 of 697 438 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 49 11 660 of 697 438 
Frances Wilson Horsforth Harriers F50 50 24 668 of 697 443 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M 50 36 669 of 697 444 
Catherine Callinan Hyde Park Harriers F 51 17 670 of 697 446 
Annabel Gratton Chapel Allerton Runners F 52 11 671 of 697 450 
Louise Simpson Southend Athletic Club F 52 33 672 of 697 451 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F 52 47 673 of 697 452 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F35 52 47 674 of 697 452 
Carolyn Park Dragons Running Club F40 53 49 677 of 697 457 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 53 56 678 of 697 457 
Rachelle Brown St Theresas F45 57 24 683 of 697 471 
Nykie Duffy Wetherby Runners F35 58 24 684 of 697 475 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 58 24 685 of 697 475 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 01 687 of 697 485 
Jasbir Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40 01 13 688 of 697 486 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M 01 14 689 of 697 486 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 03 59 690 of 697 497 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60 04 00 691 of 697 497 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65 05 01 692 of 697 501 20 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 12 24 696 of 697 531 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40 12 35 697 of 697 532 13 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2646&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020