View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325240
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory 10k on the 16th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Ambrose Unattached M  29 31 9 of 395 190 
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  36 10 2 of 395 234 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  36 48 1 of 395 238 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M  38 29 3 of 395 249 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  38 33 4 of 395 249 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M  38 39 5 of 395 250 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  38 58 6 of 395 252 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M  39 09 7 of 395 253 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M40  39 23 8 of 395 255 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  39 48 10 of 395 257 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  39 56 11 of 395 258 
Sam Law Unattached M  40 30 12 of 395 261 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  40 32 13 of 395 262 25 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M50  40 37 14 of 395 263 
Hanna Oldrod UK Net Runners F  40 38 15 of 395 263 
Ian Neville Barnsley Harriers M  41 01 16 of 395 265 
Glynn Pardy Unattached M40  41 12 17 of 395 266 
Andrew Sykes Unattached M  41 15 19 of 395 266 
Shaun Hunter Unattached M50  41 16 18 of 395 266 
Duncan Marlow Askern & District Running Club M  41 54 20 of 395 271 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  42 07 21 of 395 272 17 
Andrew Hilton Unattached M40  42 19 22 of 395 273 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  42 27 23 of 395 275 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M  42 30 24 of 395 275 
Jacqui Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers F40  42 32 25 of 395 275 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M40  42 57 26 of 395 278 
Liz Burrows Ackworth Road Runners F  43 31 28 of 395 281 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M40  43 33 29 of 395 282 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  43 50 31 of 395 283 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  44 02 32 of 395 285 
Thomas Sweeney Kingstone Runners M  44 07 33 of 395 285 17 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  44 29 36 of 395 288 13 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M40  44 32 37 of 395 288 20 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M  45 04 41 of 395 291 
Andrew Spence Unattached M40  45 05 42 of 395 291 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M  45 07 43 of 395 292 
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  45 11 44 of 395 292 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40  45 20 47 of 395 293 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M40  45 20 49 of 395 293 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  45 31 50 of 395 294 18 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 36 51 of 395 295 
Ian Richardson Cambridge & Coleridge AC M  45 36 55 of 395 295 
Mark Whitehouse Wakefield Harriers M50  45 44 52 of 395 296 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  45 47 54 of 395 296 15 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M50  46 17 57 of 395 299 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F40  46 20 58 of 395 300 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M50  46 23 59 of 395 300 
Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 29 60 of 395 301 
Paul Pinder Askern & District Running Club M  46 58 67 of 395 304 21 
Robert Davies Unattached M50  47 10 66 of 395 305 
Andrew Barrett Pudsey Pacers M50  47 23 68 of 395 306 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M50  47 31 69 of 395 307 
Trevor Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M60  47 38 72 of 395 308 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M40  47 43 75 of 395 309 25 
Martin Stacy Vegan Runners UK M40  47 43 78 of 395 309 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40  48 12 83 of 395 312 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  48 17 84 of 395 312 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  48 22 86 of 395 313 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F  48 23 85 of 395 313 
John Downing Kingstone Runners M60  48 33 87 of 395 314 10 
Karl Speight Wakefield Triathlon M  48 45 90 of 395 315 23 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M50  48 55 91 of 395 316 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M40  49 17 97 of 395 319 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  49 26 105 of 395 320 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 29 101 of 395 320 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  49 31 99 of 395 320 
Tim Harris Dewsbury Road Runners M50  49 35 103 of 395 321 
Jason Hughes Unattached M40  49 41 104 of 395 321 
Ian Rodley Rothwell Harriers M  50 05 111 of 395 324 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M40  50 06 108 of 395 324 
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M35  50 11 112 of 395 325 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40  50 22 117 of 395 326 14 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M50  50 23 116 of 395 326 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  50 47 121 of 395 328 10 
Mary Bird Ackworth Road Runners F  50 57 123 of 395 330 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  51 02 122 of 395 330 
Adam West Ackworth Road Runners M  51 08 138 of 395 331 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M50  51 20 133 of 395 332 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  51 29 136 of 395 333 10 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M40  52 02 144 of 395 337 25 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M40  52 16 146 of 395 338 
Eddie Neale Unattached M  52 27 149 of 395 339 
Tim Wade Unattached M50  52 43 154 of 395 340 
Rachell Hughes Unattached F  52 50 152 of 395 341 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F  52 50 153 of 395 342 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F40  53 14 156 of 395 344 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40  53 16 160 of 395 345 
John Smith Wakefield Triathlon M  53 18 166 of 395 345 
Lee Hipwell Queensbury Running Club M40  53 21 157 of 395 345 
Sharon Sykes Wakefield Harriers F40  53 23 159 of 395 345 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  53 37 162 of 395 347 25 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M60  53 41 167 of 395 347 17 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F40  54 01 175 of 395 349 
Dawn Dent Unattached M40  54 05 180 of 395 349 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M  54 06 179 of 395 350 
Andrew Smith Wakefield Triathlon M  54 13 185 of 395 351 
Richard Bailey Unattached M40  54 22 190 of 395 351 
Andrew Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M  54 22 195 of 395 352 
Sue Redhead Rothwell Harriers F40  54 27 187 of 395 352 
Jenny Stepney Rodillian Runners F  54 40 191 of 395 354 
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners M  54 43 198 of 395 354 
Robert Coleman Danum Harriers  M50  54 45 194 of 395 354 
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M50  54 53 199 of 395 355 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  55 48 212 of 395 361 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F50  55 52 205 of 395 361 23 
Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners F  55 57 211 of 395 362 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M40  56 08 214 of 395 363 
Rowena Skelhorn Rothwell Harriers F  56 09 216 of 395 363 13 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40  56 14 219 of 395 364 25 
Richard Sponner Unattached M  56 15 220 of 395 363 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners F50  56 20 218 of 395 364 
Jamie Spencer Ackworth Road Runners M  56 21 217 of 395 364 
Paula Richardson Eden Runners F  56 50 228 of 395 368 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40  56 53 233 of 395 368 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F40  57 08 235 of 395 370 
Chris Holding Wakefield Triathlon M  57 08 239 of 395 370 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  57 29 240 of 395 372 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F  57 29 241 of 395 372 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F50  57 36 242 of 395 373 
Joanne Pratt Rothwell Harriers F40  57 41 246 of 395 373 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M40  57 45 251 of 395 374 
Dawn Guttridge Askern & District Running Club F40  57 46 250 of 395 374 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60  57 48 249 of 395 374 25 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40  58 31 261 of 395 378 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  58 37 260 of 395 379 
Jez Turner Road Runners Club M40  58 39 266 of 395 379 
Andrew Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M  58 46 269 of 395 380 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  59 07 268 of 395 382 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M  59 20 272 of 395 384 
Martin Overton Ackworth Road Runners M  59 50 281 of 395 387 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 00 49 295 of 395 393 
Deborah Daniels Roberttown Road Runners F40 00 58 291 of 395 394 
Aimie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 00 58 293 of 395 394 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 00 59 294 of 395 394 
John Exley Unattached M50 00 59 297 of 395 394 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M60 01 07 296 of 395 395 
Suzanne Hague Eccleshill Road Runners F40 01 09 292 of 395 395 
Jenny Tyrrell Kingstone Runners F 01 36 300 of 395 398 
Jeantte Ward Kingstone Runners F40 01 45 303 of 395 399 
Leighton Williams Buckley Runners M 02 10 314 of 395 402 
Julie Gough Unattached M 06 03 339 of 395 427 
Gemma Bird Roberttown Road Runners F 07 07 346 of 395 434 
Wayne Dorey Danum Harriers  M 07 48 350 of 395 439 
Michelle Land Wakefield Triathlon F40 09 01 358 of 395 446 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 10 35 368 of 395 457 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F 13 22 378 of 395 475 
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M60 14 33 383 of 395 482 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2647&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020