View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697453
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 26th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  16 51 1 of 302 228 
Ciaran Forde Unattached M  16 54 2 of 302 228 
Matthew Hallam Abbey Runners M  17 03 3 of 302 231 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  17 27 4 of 302 236 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  17 35 5 of 302 238 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  17 58 6 of 302 243 
Bradford Clark Victoria Park Harriers M  18 05 7 of 302 245 
James Roden Unattached M40  18 12 8 of 302 246 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  18 20 9 of 302 248 
Andrew Summers Unattached M45  18 28 11 of 302 249 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  18 28 12 of 302 250 
Richard Sutor Haywards Heath Harriers M  18 37 13 of 302 252 
Andrew Overend Unattached M35  18 47 14 of 302 254 
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  19 02 15 of 302 258 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 03 16 of 302 258 
James Woodman Unattached M  19 07 17 of 302 258 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 13 18 of 302 260 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 26 19 of 302 263 
Fraser Stride Unattached M  19 34 20 of 302 264 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  19 35 22 of 302 265 
Colin McFadden Unattached M45  19 40 23 of 302 266 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  19 46 24 of 302 268 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 48 25 of 302 268 
Tom Anstiss Unattached M  19 49 26 of 302 268 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  20 01 30 of 302 271 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  20 04 31 of 302 272 
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  20 11 34 of 302 273 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 16 35 of 302 274 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M  20 23 36 of 302 276 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  20 27 38 of 302 277 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M  20 30 39 of 302 278 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 36 41 of 302 279 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 42 46 of 302 280 12 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  20 43 47 of 302 280 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 52 48 of 302 282 12 
James Gregory Hyde Park Harriers M  21 03 52 of 302 285 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  21 22 56 of 302 289 
Matt Jackson Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 03 68 of 302 299 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  22 04 69 of 302 299 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  22 30 75 of 302 305 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  22 35 77 of 302 306 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  22 43 80 of 302 308 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  22 50 82 of 302 309 
Ian Rosser Valley Striders M45  22 59 87 of 302 311 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 06 89 of 302 313 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  23 14 91 of 302 315 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F45  23 15 92 of 302 315 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  23 24 95 of 302 317 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  23 26 96 of 302 317 
John Marshall Ilkley Harriers M55  23 37 101 of 302 320 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  24 10 110 of 302 327 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  24 19 114 of 302 329 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 29 118 of 302 331 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 40 123 of 302 334 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  24 46 126 of 302 335 
Edward Gregorczyk Leeds City Athletic Club M50  25 00 131 of 302 338 
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M45  25 19 134 of 302 343 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M  25 24 135 of 302 344 11 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F  25 30 138 of 302 345 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 15 153 of 302 355 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 41 159 of 302 361 
Louise Knowles Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50  26 44 162 of 302 362 
Paul Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  26 47 164 of 302 363 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 51 165 of 302 363 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 56 168 of 302 365 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 02 170 of 302 366 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50  27 03 171 of 302 366 25 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M60  27 04 173 of 302 366 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 16 178 of 302 369 
Isabelle Garside Abbey Runners F  27 26 182 of 302 371 
Gerry Anstiss Sphinx Athletic Club M60  27 31 185 of 302 373 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  27 32 186 of 302 373 
Rici Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F  27 54 190 of 302 378 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  28 18 202 of 302 383 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  28 18 203 of 302 383 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40  28 24 204 of 302 384 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  28 37 208 of 302 387 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 15 219 of 302 396 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  29 15 220 of 302 396 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F35  29 46 227 of 302 403 
Rachael Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  29 47 228 of 302 403 11 
Daisy Kotlyar Hyde Park Harriers F  30 18 234 of 302 410 
Bruce Hetherington Abbey Runners M55  30 19 235 of 302 410 17 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60  31 25 243 of 302 425 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  32 20 255 of 302 438 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 22 256 of 302 438 
Matthew Smith Hyde Park Harriers M  32 32 257 of 302 440 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 52 260 of 302 445 
Leslie Bradshaw Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 57 263 of 302 446 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  33 49 268 of 302 458 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 45 279 of 302 484 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 02 280 of 302 488 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  36 22 283 of 302 492 
Hazel Burleigh Chapel Allerton Runners F45  37 27 288 of 302 507 
Amy Hunter Horsforth Harriers F  39 53 295 of 302 540 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  42 38 300 of 302 577 
Gillian Donaldson Hyde Park Harriers F50  42 41 301 of 302 578 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2658&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021