View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4697460
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 26th Jul 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 50 1 of 100 237 
John Mason Wakefield Harriers M50  19 00 2 of 100 239 
Annabel Mason Wakefield Harriers F  19 57 3 of 100 251 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  20 28 4 of 100 257 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 58 5 of 100 264 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 08 7 of 100 279 
Simon Delves Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M35  22 12 8 of 100 280 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  22 19 9 of 100 281 
Erwin Dorland Unattached M50  22 20 10 of 100 281 
Steven Berry Unattached M  22 36 11 of 100 284 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 43 12 of 100 286 
Liam Williams Unattached M  22 45 13 of 100 286 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M35  22 50 14 of 100 288 11 
Steven Walsh Unattached M35  22 59 15 of 100 289 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  22 59 16 of 100 289 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  23 03 17 of 100 290 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40  23 04 18 of 100 290 
Dave Culpan Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  23 07 19 of 100 291 25 
Sean Clayton Unattached M35  24 02 20 of 100 302 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  24 08 21 of 100 304 
Andrew Stollery Unattached M35  24 16 22 of 100 305 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  24 18 23 of 100 306 
Matthew Roberts Unattached M  24 21 24 of 100 306 
Kade Heppenstall Unattached M  24 22 25 of 100 306 
Gary Stanway Unattached M50  24 35 26 of 100 309 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  25 42 29 of 100 324 
Emma Rawnsley Spenborough & District AC F  25 45 30 of 100 324 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  26 00 33 of 100 327 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  26 04 34 of 100 328 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 24 40 of 100 358 
Maia Cameron Bingley Harriers F  28 35 43 of 100 360 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 44 46 of 100 362 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 55 49 of 100 364 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 38 52 of 100 373 
Julie Newsome Spenborough & District AC F45  30 13 54 of 100 381 
Mason Cameron Bingley Harriers M40  31 54 62 of 100 402 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  33 21 71 of 100 420 
Janice Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F60  37 49 85 of 100 476 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F50  37 49 86 of 100 476 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F50  38 35 89 of 100 486 
Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club F55  45 57 100 of 100 579 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2660&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2021