View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527618
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Aug 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 41 1 of 122 231 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  19 05 2 of 122 236 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  19 20 3 of 122 239 24 
Chris Antcliff Unattached M35  19 45 4 of 122 244 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  19 54 5 of 122 246 
Emma Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F  19 56 6 of 122 247 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 48 7 of 122 257 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  21 01 8 of 122 260 
Neil McCallum Unattached M35  21 03 9 of 122 260 
Matthew Crorken Wakefield Harriers M  21 44 10 of 122 269 
Jonathan Farry Unattached M  22 07 11 of 122 273 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 15 12 of 122 275 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  22 17 13 of 122 275 
Gary Naylor Unattached M40  22 24 14 of 122 277 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  22 31 15 of 122 279 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  22 45 16 of 122 282 
Steven Berry Unattached M  22 49 17 of 122 282 
Daniel Chambers Unattached M  22 57 18 of 122 284 
Steven Walsh Unattached M35  23 09 19 of 122 286 
Paul Murgatroyd Unattached M45  23 29 20 of 122 290 
Jason O'Rourke Unattached M40  23 34 21 of 122 291 
Richard Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC M50  23 53 22 of 122 296 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  23 58 23 of 122 296 
Adele Antcliff Unattached F  24 01 24 of 122 297 
Karl Smit Unattached M  24 07 25 of 122 298 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  24 09 26 of 122 299 
Emma Rawnsley Spenborough & District AC F  24 13 28 of 122 300 
James Khan Scarborough Athletic Club M  24 27 30 of 122 303 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 27 33 of 122 315 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  25 49 36 of 122 320 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M  25 59 37 of 122 322 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 02 40 of 122 322 25 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 28 46 of 122 328 25 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  30 56 75 of 122 382 
Kathryn White Unattached F40  31 46 83 of 122 393 
Richard Taylor Unattached M40  31 53 84 of 122 394 
Sarah Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F45  33 03 94 of 122 409 
Steve Brooke Unattached M55  36 39 110 of 122 453 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F50  36 46 111 of 122 455 
Lisa Starkie Spenborough & District AC F  36 48 112 of 122 455 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  36 54 113 of 122 456 
Elizabeth Kitchin Vegan Runners UK F35  39 11 119 of 122 485 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F35  39 38 120 of 122 490 
Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club F55  43 08 121 of 122 534 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2669&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019