View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2161270
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 16th Aug 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 51 1 of 117 243 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  19 18 2 of 117 249 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 29 3 of 117 250 
Paul Johnson Unattached M  20 34 4 of 117 264 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  20 46 5 of 117 268 23 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  20 54 6 of 117 269 
Daniel Chambers Unattached M  21 16 7 of 117 273 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  21 19 8 of 117 275 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  21 22 9 of 117 275 
William Goundry Unattached M35  21 28 10 of 117 276 
Jonathan Farry Unattached M  21 32 11 of 117 277 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  21 40 13 of 117 279 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  22 11 14 of 117 285 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60  22 22 15 of 117 288 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M  22 40 16 of 117 292 
Liam Williams Unattached M  22 47 17 of 117 293 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40  22 56 18 of 117 295 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  23 18 19 of 117 300 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  23 19 20 of 117 300 
Karl Smit Unattached M  23 22 21 of 117 301 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  23 36 22 of 117 304 
Rory Flanagan Unattached M  23 46 23 of 117 306 
Darren McDonald Unattached M  23 49 24 of 117 306 
Paul Murgatroyd Unattached M45  23 52 25 of 117 307 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  24 12 26 of 117 311 
Matthew Byrne Spenborough & District AC M40  24 29 28 of 117 315 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  24 37 29 of 117 317 
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  24 48 30 of 117 319 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  24 52 31 of 117 320 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 00 32 of 117 322 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  26 42 47 of 117 344 
Mason Cameron Bingley Harriers M  26 50 48 of 117 346 
Kate Pankhurst Hyde Park Harriers F  28 05 53 of 117 362 23 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50  29 32 60 of 117 380 
Maia Cameron Bingley Harriers F  30 15 65 of 117 390 
Benjamin Moon Spenborough & District AC M  30 33 69 of 117 394 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40  30 33 70 of 117 394 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F  31 11 77 of 117 402 
Steve Brooke Unattached M55  34 03 98 of 117 438 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F50  35 19 104 of 117 455 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  41 40 116 of 117 536 
Clare Thorpe Unattached F35  43 47 117 of 117 564 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2681&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020