View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702228
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 13th Sep 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Driver Barnsley Athletic Club M35  16 37 1 of 414 228 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 12 2 of 414 235 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  17 33 3 of 414 240 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 50 4 of 414 244 
Silva Shan Leeds University M  18 10 5 of 414 249 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 12 6 of 414 249 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  18 34 7 of 414 254 10 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  18 37 8 of 414 255 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 39 10 of 414 256 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 40 11 of 414 256 
Colin McFadden Horsforth Harriers M45  18 42 12 of 414 256 
James Gardner Leeds University M  18 47 13 of 414 257 
John Robson St Theresas M35  18 49 14 of 414 258 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  18 49 15 of 414 258 21 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  18 58 16 of 414 260 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  18 59 17 of 414 260 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 09 18 of 414 262 
Paul Tranter RSPB Staff M45  19 16 19 of 414 264 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 21 20 of 414 265 
Lorena Lozano Unattached F  19 26 21 of 414 266 
Graham McKenzie Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 27 22 of 414 266 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 30 23 of 414 267 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  19 30 24 of 414 267 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M35  19 39 25 of 414 269 16 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 46 28 of 414 271 25 
Tom Williams Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 47 29 of 414 271 25 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M  19 48 30 of 414 271 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 49 31 of 414 272 
Joe Stott Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 50 32 of 414 272 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  19 51 33 of 414 272 25 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  19 55 35 of 414 273 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 00 36 of 414 274 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  20 14 40 of 414 277 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35  20 30 45 of 414 281 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M35  20 36 48 of 414 282 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  20 43 53 of 414 284 
Lewis Moss Pudsey Pacers M35  20 54 56 of 414 286 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  20 55 57 of 414 287 13 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 59 60 of 414 287 
Lindsey Noakes Horsforth Harriers F  21 31 71 of 414 295 11 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  21 35 74 of 414 296 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M35  21 38 75 of 414 296 
Paul Waddington Harrogate Harriers M40  21 42 79 of 414 297 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 48 82 of 414 299 
Jonathan Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 54 85 of 414 300 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  21 56 88 of 414 301 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M35  21 57 89 of 414 301 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  22 00 91 of 414 301 10 
David Weed Pudsey Pacers M50  22 05 92 of 414 303 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 12 94 of 414 304 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  22 13 95 of 414 304 
Mitchell Boocock Pudsey & Bramley M  22 16 97 of 414 305 
Joe Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M  22 21 100 of 414 306 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 28 101 of 414 308 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45  22 29 103 of 414 308 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  22 33 106 of 414 309 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45  22 44 109 of 414 311 25 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 45 110 of 414 312 
Olivia Keogh Hyde Park Harriers F  22 57 116 of 414 314 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  23 13 121 of 414 318 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  23 36 134 of 414 323 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  23 40 136 of 414 324 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F  23 45 138 of 414 325 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 26 158 of 414 335 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 39 165 of 414 338 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  24 42 166 of 414 338 25 
Abe Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M  24 51 172 of 414 340 
Cathy Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F45  24 55 174 of 414 341 
Darryl Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  24 55 175 of 414 341 25 
Will Thwaite Pudsey Pacers M  24 59 177 of 414 342 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  25 34 188 of 414 350 
Derrick MacEy Hyde Park Harriers M45  25 35 190 of 414 351 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  25 45 195 of 414 353 12 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50  25 53 197 of 414 355 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55  26 09 206 of 414 358 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  26 10 207 of 414 359 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 10 209 of 414 359 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  26 13 212 of 414 359 
Nadia El-Awady Horsforth Harriers F45  26 14 213 of 414 359 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  26 23 216 of 414 361 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  26 38 222 of 414 365 
Andrew Tesseyman Airecentre Pacers M50  27 00 231 of 414 370 
Meganne Paul-Bird Pudsey Pacers F  27 07 235 of 414 372 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F  27 18 241 of 414 374 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 20 243 of 414 375 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  27 30 248 of 414 377 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  27 33 249 of 414 377 
Katharine Scott Abbey Runners F35  27 38 253 of 414 379 
Susan McBurney Rodillian Runners F35  27 42 255 of 414 380 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  27 46 257 of 414 380 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  28 03 262 of 414 384 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 14 264 of 414 387 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 27 269 of 414 390 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  28 35 273 of 414 392 25 
Alan Darwin Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 43 276 of 414 393 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  28 50 281 of 414 395 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  28 52 283 of 414 396 16 
Rebecca Thorley Hyde Park Harriers F45  29 01 286 of 414 398 20 
Justine Banks Horsforth Harriers F45  29 27 297 of 414 404 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  30 09 309 of 414 413 
Leslie Bradshaw Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 24 314 of 414 417 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 39 319 of 414 420 
Amar Bhatti Virgin Active Road Runners M40  32 01 351 of 414 439 
Susie Barrett Hyde Park Harriers F65  32 27 355 of 414 445 
Joanne Brugger Pudsey Pacers F40  32 52 360 of 414 450 
Lindsey Walker Horsforth Harriers F35  34 05 375 of 414 467 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  34 11 378 of 414 468 
Michelle Peel Chorlton Runners F  34 17 379 of 414 470 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  34 42 384 of 414 475 
Daisy Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers F  34 44 385 of 414 476 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 49 386 of 414 477 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  34 50 387 of 414 477 
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F40  35 04 392 of 414 480 
Jess Hayward Leeds University F  35 16 394 of 414 483 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  44 23 411 of 414 608 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F40  44 24 412 of 414 608 
Lisa Prudhoe Hyde Park Harriers F45  47 09 413 of 414 646 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  47 09 414 of 414 646 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2704&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020