View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3576101
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 20th Sep 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 56 1 of 534 239 
Liam Gough Calder Valley Fell Runners M  17 23 2 of 534 246 
Gavin Norcliffe Stainland Lions M  17 30 3 of 534 247 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  17 33 4 of 534 248 
Julian John Unattached M  17 53 5 of 534 252 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  18 14 6 of 534 257 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 16 7 of 534 258 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M50  18 36 8 of 534 263 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 37 9 of 534 263 
Cameron Williams Unattached M  18 46 10 of 534 265 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  18 48 11 of 534 266 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  18 50 12 of 534 266 
David Nichols Stadium Runners M  19 15 13 of 534 272 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 23 14 of 534 273 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  19 46 15 of 534 279 
Matthew Burke Unattached M  19 47 16 of 534 279 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  20 03 19 of 534 283 
Les Newby Unattached M45  20 03 20 of 534 283 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  20 04 21 of 534 284 
Bhekutando Ngwenya Unattached M40  20 05 22 of 534 283 
Chris Tomes Keighley & Craven AC M55  20 06 23 of 534 284 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 09 24 of 534 285 
Mick Cottam Unattached M  20 09 25 of 534 284 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 10 26 of 534 284 
Chris Littlewood Unattached M35  20 10 27 of 534 284 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  20 11 28 of 534 285 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  20 16 29 of 534 286 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  20 22 30 of 534 287 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 25 31 of 534 288 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M60  20 26 32 of 534 289 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 27 34 of 534 289 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  20 33 35 of 534 290 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  20 36 37 of 534 291 25 
Mike Stamp Stainland Lions M35  20 44 39 of 534 293 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M45  20 58 42 of 534 296 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  21 11 48 of 534 299 25 
Jack Kirk Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 13 49 of 534 300 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 16 50 of 534 300 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 25 52 of 534 303 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 29 57 of 534 304 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M60  21 31 58 of 534 304 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  21 33 61 of 534 304 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 44 66 of 534 307 12 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  21 49 69 of 534 308 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 00 74 of 534 311 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  22 06 78 of 534 312 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 18 80 of 534 315 
James Scholes Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 32 88 of 534 318 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 42 93 of 534 321 
Jack Ward Holmfirth Harriers M  22 49 95 of 534 322 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M50  23 01 103 of 534 325 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  23 02 105 of 534 325 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M40  23 04 108 of 534 326 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 08 109 of 534 327 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M35  23 20 114 of 534 330 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  23 32 119 of 534 333 
Hannah Cornwall Denby Dale Travellers F  23 34 121 of 534 333 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 34 122 of 534 333 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40  23 40 127 of 534 334 25 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  23 44 131 of 534 335 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  23 47 135 of 534 336 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  23 52 138 of 534 337 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 55 140 of 534 338 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  23 57 141 of 534 338 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  23 59 143 of 534 339 
Clara Ong-Carr Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 01 144 of 534 339 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  24 26 156 of 534 345 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F  24 30 158 of 534 346 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 47 173 of 534 350 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  24 52 178 of 534 351 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F40  25 15 188 of 534 357 25 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40  25 26 193 of 534 359 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M  25 33 195 of 534 361 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  25 38 196 of 534 362 23 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F40  25 42 198 of 534 363 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  25 52 205 of 534 365 
Katie Bull Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 58 212 of 534 367 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  26 13 219 of 534 370 
Julie Haigh Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 22 226 of 534 373 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  26 25 228 of 534 373 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M45  26 27 231 of 534 374 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  26 28 233 of 534 374 
Alice Brown Stadium Runners F  26 30 234 of 534 374 
Anne Tinsdeall Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 01 257 of 534 382 
Stephanie Longbottom Stainland Lions F  27 07 262 of 534 383 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 21 277 of 534 386 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  27 22 279 of 534 387 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M65  27 38 289 of 534 390 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  27 40 291 of 534 391 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  27 42 293 of 534 391 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  28 08 309 of 534 398 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 50 337 of 534 407 
Andrew Jarvis Holmfirth Harriers M60  29 01 341 of 534 410 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 03 343 of 534 410 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F60  29 25 357 of 534 416 
Julia Beaumont Stainland Lions F50  30 19 378 of 534 428 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45  30 55 387 of 534 437 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  30 58 390 of 534 438 
Julie Wootton Stadium Runners F55  31 00 392 of 534 438 
Lisa Brindle Stainland Lions F40  31 05 396 of 534 439 10 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  32 17 437 of 534 456 
Jadon Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M  32 19 439 of 534 457 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 20 440 of 534 457 
Debbie Derose Stainland Lions F50  33 22 463 of 534 471 
Katherine Conway Stadium Runners F35  33 23 465 of 534 472 
Samantha Dickinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  33 31 470 of 534 474 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  36 30 494 of 534 516 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  36 32 495 of 534 516 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  36 33 496 of 534 516 
Sheena Miller Stainland Lions F40  36 34 497 of 534 517 
Sharon Northwood Unattached F35  39 00 516 of 534 551 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  41 00 521 of 534 579 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M35  47 41 534 of 534 674 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2708&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020