View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1733429
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 18th Oct 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  18 04 1 of 149 228 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  19 31 2 of 149 246 19 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  19 43 3 of 149 249 
Richard Jones Unattached M35  19 52 4 of 149 250 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  20 08 5 of 149 254 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40  20 09 6 of 149 254 
Matthew Wainwright Unattached M35  20 10 7 of 149 254 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M35  20 27 8 of 149 258 
Adam Riley Unattached M35  20 59 9 of 149 264 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  21 09 10 of 149 266 
Neil Jones Stadium Runners M35  21 24 11 of 149 270 
Neil McCallum Unattached M35  21 28 12 of 149 270 
Stephen Ryder Unattached M40  21 50 13 of 149 275 
Kul Kaur Unattached F35  21 53 14 of 149 276 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 54 15 of 149 276 18 
Steve Wood Fell Runners Association M60  22 10 16 of 149 280 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  22 18 17 of 149 281 13 
Kevin Holmes Sweatshop Running Community M45  22 29 18 of 149 283 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  22 33 19 of 149 285 
Andy Jackson Unattached M  22 59 21 of 149 290 
Craig Morris Unattached M35  23 01 22 of 149 290 
Danny Sroda Unattached M35  23 05 23 of 149 291 
Lee Runton Unattached M  23 15 24 of 149 293 
Shane Kenny Unattached M40  23 23 25 of 149 295 
Matthew Evers Unattached M  23 24 26 of 149 295 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  23 29 27 of 149 296 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  23 31 29 of 149 297 
James Woodman Kirkstall Harriers M  23 39 31 of 149 298 
Nicholas Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  24 03 32 of 149 304 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  24 12 33 of 149 305 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  24 40 38 of 149 311 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  25 26 46 of 149 321 
Claire Plunkett Eye Community Runners F35  25 27 47 of 149 321 
Amaan Cheema Spenborough & District AC M  25 51 48 of 149 326 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 57 49 of 149 328 
Tom Sheard Spenborough & District AC M  26 26 54 of 149 334 
Oliver Taylor Spenborough & District AC M  26 47 56 of 149 338 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M45  27 58 67 of 149 353 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40  28 01 68 of 149 354 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  28 08 69 of 149 355 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  28 16 70 of 149 357 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  28 35 74 of 149 361 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  28 53 76 of 149 365 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F45  29 43 84 of 149 375 
Claire Bromley Kirkstall Harriers F  30 45 92 of 149 388 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 40 95 of 149 400 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F60  31 49 97 of 149 402 
Alison Pyke Spenborough & District AC F45  32 29 101 of 149 410 
Joanne Bailey Roberttown Road Runners F40  32 32 103 of 149 411 
Christine Lay South Leeds Lakers Running Club F55  33 26 109 of 149 422 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  33 34 111 of 149 424 14 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M45  33 36 112 of 149 424 
Julie Palmer Unattached F45  34 26 120 of 149 434 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  34 34 121 of 149 436 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  36 39 130 of 149 463 
Lynsey Teggart Unattached F35  37 39 136 of 149 475 
David Teggart Unattached M35  37 41 137 of 149 475 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F  51 02 149 of 149 644 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2736&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019