Results
Results for
Bridlington Half Marathon
on the 19th Oct 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
James Bulman
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
13
37
1 of 532
223
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
17
47
2 of 532
236
2
Mike Burrett
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
1
18
04
3 of 532
237
0
Steve Bateson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
18
13
4 of 532
237
0
Craig Shearer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
18
22
5 of 532
238
0
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
18
38
6 of 532
238
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
18
54
7 of 532
239
5
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
1
19
43
8 of 532
242
0
Pete Baker
City of Hull AC
M35
1
21
04
9 of 532
246
9
David Greenwood
Unattached
M70
1
21
08
10 of 532
246
0
Steven Duffy
Sunderland Harriers
M
1
22
01
11 of 532
249
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
23
14
12 of 532
252
0
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
23
19
13 of 532
253
13
Andrew Masterman
Pontefract Athletics Club
M45
1
23
29
14 of 532
253
0
Jim Rogers
City of Hull AC
M50
1
24
44
15 of 532
257
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
25
04
16 of 532
258
0
Ben Adderley
Unattached
M
1
25
36
17 of 532
259
0
Glen Johnson
St Theresas
M40
1
26
09
19 of 532
261
19
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
1
26
11
18 of 532
261
18
Jason Merrick
Driffield Striders
M40
1
27
14
20 of 532
265
0
Cameron Choules
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
27
21
21 of 532
265
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
27
27
22 of 532
265
0
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
27
31
23 of 532
265
0
Rafal Mielczarczyk
Unattached
M35
1
27
39
24 of 532
265
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
27
56
25 of 532
267
0
Nick Hellewell
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
28
06
26 of 532
267
0
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
28
17
27 of 532
268
0
Nick Wilmot
Unattached
M
1
28
35
28 of 532
268
0
Ian Grewar
East Hull Harriers
M55
1
29
00
29 of 532
270
0
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M65
1
29
08
30 of 532
270
0
Paul Tatterton
Unattached
M
1
29
10
32 of 532
270
0
Chris Mobbs
Unattached
M50
1
29
13
31 of 532
270
0
Stephen Tomaszewski
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
29
38
33 of 532
272
0
David Fletcher
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
29
41
34 of 532
272
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
29
43
35 of 532
272
0
Anthony Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
30
05
36 of 532
273
8
Nick Jordan
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
30
11
37 of 532
273
0
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
30
11
38 of 532
273
13
Danny Cousins
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
30
37
40 of 532
275
0
James Loftus
Valley Striders
M
1
30
42
39 of 532
275
0
Richard McCoid
City of Hull AC
M
1
31
28
41 of 532
277
0
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
31
59
44 of 532
279
15
Julie Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
32
01
46 of 532
279
25
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
32
23
47 of 532
280
0
Stuart Buchan
City of Hull AC
M50
1
32
52
48 of 532
282
0
John Harrison
Driffield Striders
M55
1
33
09
51 of 532
282
16
Dean Stockwell
Esk Valley Fell Club
M60
1
33
29
52 of 532
283
0
Andrew Goodair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
33
30
53 of 532
284
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
33
32
54 of 532
284
14
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F45
1
33
52
55 of 532
285
13
Richard Harry
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
34
18
58 of 532
286
0
Neil Thompson
Fitmums & Friends
M
1
34
31
59 of 532
287
0
James Thorneycroft
Matlock Athletic Club
M55
1
34
43
61 of 532
287
0
Alan Woolston
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
34
50
62 of 532
288
0
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M45
1
35
00
65 of 532
288
20
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
35
09
66 of 532
289
15
Jazz Edeson
Driffield Striders
M50
1
35
15
67 of 532
289
1
Neil Pearcey
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
35
23
68 of 532
289
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
35
29
70 of 532
290
8
Sue Haslam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F60
1
35
45
71 of 532
290
15
Paul Teece
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
35
49
73 of 532
291
0
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
36
08
74 of 532
292
20
Thomas MacDonald
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
36
53
78 of 532
294
25
Steve Huyton
Wargrave Runners
M
1
37
06
80 of 532
294
0
Richard Phillis
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
37
11
81 of 532
295
0
John McCarthy
Rodillian Runners
M55
1
37
27
83 of 532
295
0
Simon Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
37
28
82 of 532
296
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
38
21
87 of 532
298
13
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
38
23
85 of 532
298
2
Andy Lawty
Unattached
M
1
38
50
88 of 532
299
0
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
39
08
91 of 532
301
17
Russell Charlton
Pickering Running Club
M40
1
39
11
90 of 532
301
0
Stan Williams
Askern & District Running Club
M60
1
39
12
92 of 532
301
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
39
18
94 of 532
301
0
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
39
23
95 of 532
301
17
Alan Squire
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
39
27
96 of 532
302
10
Tim Puleston
David Lloyd
M
1
39
27
97 of 532
302
0
Darren Clements
North York Moors AC
M50
1
39
40
99 of 532
302
24
Scott Kelly
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
39
52
100 of 532
303
6
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
39
59
101 of 532
303
0
Graham Robinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
40
37
105 of 532
305
0
Martyn Coy
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
40
48
106 of 532
306
0
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
41
36
107 of 532
308
0
Kevin Stevens
Unattached
M
1
41
52
108 of 532
308
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
42
03
109 of 532
309
16
Andrew Boyes
Driffield Striders
M55
1
42
13
110 of 532
310
14
Chris Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
42
14
112 of 532
310
0
Derek Brown
City of Hull AC
M
1
42
15
113 of 532
310
0
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M55
1
42
19
114 of 532
310
0
Jason Sinclair
Rodillian Runners
M
1
42
28
116 of 532
311
0
Ian McCoid
City of Hull AC
M50
1
42
34
115 of 532
311
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
42
34
117 of 532
311
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
42
54
121 of 532
312
7
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
43
02
122 of 532
312
10
Lee Craven
City of Hull AC
M
1
43
02
123 of 532
312
0
Deborah Church
Driffield Striders
F35
1
43
19
127 of 532
313
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
43
29
129 of 532
314
25
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F55
1
43
37
130 of 532
314
0
Trevor Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
43
42
131 of 532
314
0
Kevin Lewis
Bridlington Road Runners
M50
1
43
58
135 of 532
315
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
43
59
136 of 532
315
10
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
43
59
137 of 532
315
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
44
12
138 of 532
316
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
44
16
140 of 532
316
0
Anna Keys
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
44
41
143 of 532
317
0
Mark Osborne
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
1
44
50
144 of 532
318
0
John Horncastle
Unattached
M
1
45
18
147 of 532
319
0
Christian Davies
City of Hull AC
M
1
45
22
145 of 532
320
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
45
28
146 of 532
320
0
Keith Conkerton
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
45
52
149 of 532
321
0
Dawn Morley
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
1
46
34
155 of 532
323
0
Natalie Mason
Askern & District Running Club
F
1
46
43
156 of 532
324
0
John Walker
Fitmums & Friends
M
1
46
51
161 of 532
324
0
Andrew Lenham
Unattached
M
1
46
54
164 of 532
324
0
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M50
1
46
57
157 of 532
324
0
Chris Needham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
47
00
158 of 532
324
0
Vincent McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
47
14
165 of 532
325
0
Stephen Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
47
28
167 of 532
326
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M50
1
48
00
172 of 532
327
6
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F65
1
48
01
173 of 532
328
0
Steve Tighe
Unattached
M
1
48
13
179 of 532
328
0
Joshua Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
48
22
177 of 532
329
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M50
1
48
29
178 of 532
329
16
Garry Ellison
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
48
43
180 of 532
330
0
Christian White
York Triathlon Club
M
1
48
49
184 of 532
330
0
Marc Davies
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
48
51
183 of 532
330
0
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M40
1
49
16
191 of 532
331
0
Simon Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M45
1
49
28
189 of 532
332
0
Dave Taylor
Chester Triathlon Club
M60
1
49
29
194 of 532
332
0
Wayne Weston
Fitmums & Friends
M
1
49
46
195 of 532
333
0
Emily Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
50
14
198 of 532
334
0
Chris Ramsay
Askern & District Running Club
M
1
50
43
203 of 532
336
0
David Butt
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
50
48
202 of 532
336
0
Chris Hardy
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
50
54
205 of 532
336
0
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
51
01
207 of 532
337
0
Gary Andrews
Vegan Runners UK
M40
1
51
01
209 of 532
337
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
51
32
211 of 532
338
0
Lorraine Slade
Hornsea Harriers
F
1
51
32
213 of 532
338
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
51
58
214 of 532
340
0
Peter Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
52
08
217 of 532
340
0
Jenny Stepney
Rodillian Runners
F
1
52
09
219 of 532
340
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
52
12
218 of 532
340
0
Razwan Ilyas
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
1
52
16
220 of 532
340
0
Michael Harvey
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
52
29
223 of 532
341
25
Joanna Shevlin
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
52
36
222 of 532
341
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
52
55
227 of 532
342
0
Lee Smith
City of Hull AC
M40
1
53
01
224 of 532
343
0
Ray Robinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M65
1
53
19
232 of 532
344
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
53
20
229 of 532
344
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
53
22
230 of 532
344
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
53
27
231 of 532
344
0
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
53
34
234 of 532
344
0
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
53
43
237 of 532
345
0
Sally Roberts
Ryde Harriers
F
1
53
45
240 of 532
345
0
Tim Wrigglesworth
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
53
48
244 of 532
345
0
Julie Stanton
Crossgates Harriers
F50
1
53
54
241 of 532
345
10
Stephen Hayes
Kingstone Runners
M45
1
53
56
247 of 532
345
0
Kirsty Pickles
Rodillian Runners
F
1
54
37
249 of 532
348
0
Patricia Bielby
Bridlington Road Runners
F60
1
54
44
250 of 532
348
0
Bill Dixon
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
54
46
251 of 532
348
0
Katie Ohara
Dragons Running Club
F
1
54
52
252 of 532
348
0
Sharon Puleston
David Lloyd
F
1
55
06
257 of 532
349
0
David Ibbotson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
55
12
258 of 532
349
0
Benita Jones
Driffield Striders
F45
1
55
13
256 of 532
349
23
Brian Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
55
17
259 of 532
350
0
Steven Scott
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
55
30
261 of 532
350
0
Phyllis Cao
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
55
34
264 of 532
350
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
1
55
38
265 of 532
351
0
Mark Askew
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
1
55
49
268 of 532
351
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
55
50
267 of 532
351
0
Darrol Lewis
Unattached
M
1
55
56
272 of 532
351
0
Keith Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M65
1
56
04
273 of 532
352
0
Roy Young
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
56
19
274 of 532
353
8
Pete Royal
Bridlington Road Runners
M60
1
56
26
276 of 532
353
0
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
56
30
278 of 532
353
5
Allan Kay
100 Marathon Club
M65
1
56
42
283 of 532
354
0
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
56
43
282 of 532
354
0
Sarah Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
56
54
281 of 532
354
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
57
06
287 of 532
355
0
Vicki Howe
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
57
14
286 of 532
355
0
David Field
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
57
17
288 of 532
356
0
Jonathan Bell
Bridlington Road Runners
M
1
57
59
293 of 532
358
0
Adrian Hayward
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
58
16
296 of 532
359
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
58
17
295 of 532
359
0
John Moore
Fylde Coast Runners
M
1
58
45
301 of 532
360
0
Duncan Fothergill
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
59
31
303 of 532
362
0
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
59
39
309 of 532
363
0
Mike O'brien
City of Hull AC
M50
1
59
42
307 of 532
363
0
Andrew Hunter
Unattached
M
1
59
53
312 of 532
363
0
Carron Kennedy
Dragons Running Club
F55
1
59
57
310 of 532
364
10
Angie Obrien
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
00
20
314 of 532
365
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
2
00
34
315 of 532
366
25
Deborah Procter
Kimberworth Striders
F50
2
00
46
316 of 532
366
0
Janet Smith
Ely Runners
F
2
00
52
319 of 532
367
0
Elaine Smith
Ely Runners
F
2
01
05
322 of 532
367
0
Laura Gunstead
East Hull Harriers
F
2
01
06
318 of 532
367
0
Julie Clayton
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
2
01
07
320 of 532
367
0
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
2
01
13
323 of 532
368
0
Stephen Leyland
Askern & District Running Club
M40
2
01
28
324 of 532
368
0
Angela Bentley
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
01
38
328 of 532
369
25
Graham Harper
Haltemprice Road Runners
M60
2
01
50
335 of 532
369
0
Gareth Harland
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
2
01
51
329 of 532
369
0
Claire Tailford
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
01
52
331 of 532
370
17
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
01
53
330 of 532
370
0
Zoe Bainbridge
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
2
01
53
333 of 532
370
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
2
02
00
334 of 532
370
12
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
02
13
336 of 532
371
0
Di Simmons
Wakefield Harriers
F50
2
02
27
339 of 532
371
0
Andrew Varley
Crossgates Harriers
M
2
02
52
341 of 532
373
0
Adam Fairest
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
02
53
343 of 532
373
0
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
2
02
54
342 of 532
373
11
Linda Douglas
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
02
55
348 of 532
373
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
2
03
11
347 of 532
374
1
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
2
03
31
352 of 532
375
0
Hannah Lee
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
04
04
354 of 532
376
21
Ian Taylor
Horsforth Harriers
M45
2
04
07
355 of 532
376
15
Andrea Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
04
40
357 of 532
378
0
Faith Coy
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
2
05
14
362 of 532
380
25
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
2
05
16
364 of 532
380
0
Barry Pickering
Selby Striders
M70
2
05
21
363 of 532
380
0
Ruth Bailey
Black Pear Joggers
F45
2
05
28
367 of 532
380
0
Russ Hartley
Dragons Running Club
M55
2
05
36
365 of 532
381
0
Deborah Sayers
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
2
05
52
372 of 532
382
24
Michele Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
05
53
368 of 532
382
0
Clare Rex
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
05
55
369 of 532
382
0
Andrew Sinclair
Askern & District Running Club
M40
2
05
56
371 of 532
382
0
Steven Holwell
Withernsea Harriers
M50
2
06
06
379 of 532
382
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
2
06
10
375 of 532
383
0
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd
Kirkstall Harriers
F
2
06
10
384 of 532
383
0
Maxine Edeson
Driffield Striders
F35
2
06
20
377 of 532
383
0
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
06
26
381 of 532
383
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
06
32
382 of 532
384
11
Robert Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
2
06
33
383 of 532
384
0
Siobhan Bath
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
06
42
387 of 532
384
0
Stuart Hinde
Rothwell Harriers
M50
2
06
43
385 of 532
384
0
Sam Bird
Unattached
M
2
06
51
390 of 532
384
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
07
08
389 of 532
386
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
2
07
09
388 of 532
386
25
Sarah Hardcastle
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
07
23
391 of 532
386
0
Nicole Masterman
Goole Viking Striders
F
2
07
52
395 of 532
388
0
Elizabeth Wordsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
2
07
57
397 of 532
388
0
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F
2
08
05
394 of 532
388
0
Paddy Billington
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
2
08
08
399 of 532
389
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
08
21
398 of 532
389
0
Daniel Kirkham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
2
08
46
402 of 532
390
0
Dominique Webster
Bridlington Road Runners
F
2
08
52
408 of 532
391
0
Mandy Carr
Crossgates Harriers
F
2
09
21
412 of 532
392
0
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M35
2
09
22
411 of 532
392
0
Darran Wright
Withernsea Harriers
M45
2
09
23
413 of 532
392
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F65
2
09
42
415 of 532
393
23
Kirsty Powley
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
10
38
419 of 532
396
0
Clare Pierce
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
10
46
422 of 532
397
0
Katie Webster
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
10
49
423 of 532
397
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
11
00
424 of 532
397
18
John Godfrey
East Hull Harriers
M65
2
11
03
429 of 532
397
0
James Godfrey
Barracuda Triathlon Club
M
2
11
05
428 of 532
397
0
Chris Wordsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
2
11
23
433 of 532
398
0
Anna Gautier
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
11
34
434 of 532
399
0
Craig Bridgewood
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
2
12
23
438 of 532
401
0
Janice Magennis
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
13
25
444 of 532
405
0
Helen Freeman
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
2
13
26
445 of 532
405
0
Claire Downey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
2
13
29
446 of 532
405
0
Frank Webster
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M60
2
13
33
443 of 532
405
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M35
2
13
52
447 of 532
406
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
2
14
00
448 of 532
406
0
Diane Gill
Dragons Running Club
F50
2
14
42
454 of 532
408
0
Melanie Boughen
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
14
57
455 of 532
409
0
Jemma Gable
Dragons Running Club
F
2
15
06
456 of 532
410
0
Chrissie Burton
Unattached
F
2
15
16
457 of 532
410
0
Jeannette Denning
Dragons Running Club
F
2
15
46
462 of 532
412
0
Lisa Atkin
Unattached
F
2
16
50
467 of 532
414
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
2
17
06
470 of 532
416
0
Hannah Lickes
Unattached
F
2
17
46
474 of 532
417
0
Catherine Thornton
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
2
17
59
475 of 532
418
0
Elizabeth Swinney
Dragons Running Club
F40
2
18
24
478 of 532
420
0
Bernard Jones
Askern & District Running Club
M70
2
18
51
480 of 532
421
24
Amanda Tindall
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
2
19
59
483 of 532
424
15
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
2
20
00
484 of 532
425
0
Candy Gable
Dragons Running Club
F
2
20
35
485 of 532
426
0
Linda Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F55
2
20
38
487 of 532
426
0
Anuska MacKenzie
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
21
17
488 of 532
428
0
Lynne Whitehurst
Fitmums & Friends
F35
2
21
20
489 of 532
429
0
Jane Haigh
Dragons Running Club
F55
2
22
14
490 of 532
431
0
Victoria Evins
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
2
22
20
492 of 532
432
0
Simon Broughton
Unattached
M
2
23
09
495 of 532
434
0
Elizabeth Sourbut
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
25
09
500 of 532
440
0
Nicola Sinclair
Askern & District Running Club
F40
2
26
28
504 of 532
444
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F45
2
26
29
503 of 532
444
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
27
24
505 of 532
447
0
Eileen Deyes
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
27
56
507 of 532
449
0
Julie Barker
Fitmums & Friends
F
2
27
56
508 of 532
449
0
Sally Weston
Askern & District Running Club
F35
2
27
58
509 of 532
449
0
Karen Phelan
St Theresas
F
2
32
12
513 of 532
462
0
Sandy Wright
City of Hull AC
F
2
35
56
515 of 532
473
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
2
38
01
516 of 532
479
0
Stephen Bean
Hornsea Harriers
M
2
41
28
521 of 532
490
0
Tracy Yorke
Hornsea Harriers
F
2
41
29
522 of 532
490
0
Robert Thomson
Haltemprice Road Runners
M70
2
42
29
524 of 532
493
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
46
01
528 of 532
503
0
Antonio Vicente
Bridlington Road Runners
M
2
52
16
530 of 532
522
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
52
55
531 of 532
524
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2740&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024