Results
Results for
Worksop half marathon
on the 26th Oct 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Stuart Spencer
Barrow Runners
M
1
10
18
1 of 1705
224
0
Stuart King
Leeds University
M
1
12
41
2 of 1705
231
0
Chris Patterson
Ashbourne Running Club
M
1
15
43
3 of 1705
241
0
Dan Hardy
Totley Athletic Club
M
1
16
07
4 of 1705
242
0
Marvin Wetzk
Unattached
M
1
16
19
5 of 1705
242
0
Colin Davenport
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
16
34
6 of 1705
244
11
Benjamin Harris
Retford Athletic Club
M35
1
16
53
7 of 1705
245
0
Gavin Keight
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
17
14
8 of 1705
246
0
Marc Thorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
19
00
9 of 1705
251
0
David Allinson
Unattached
M45
1
19
48
10 of 1705
253
0
Martin Dawson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
1
19
52
11 of 1705
254
0
Misko Abramiuk
Racing TNT Chesterfield
M40
1
20
03
12 of 1705
255
0
Matthew Nutt
Formula One Circuit Crew
M45
1
20
05
13 of 1705
255
0
Paul Whittingham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
20
11
14 of 1705
255
0
Andy Powell
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
1
20
20
15 of 1705
256
0
Dean Cross
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M45
1
20
53
17 of 1705
257
0
Mark Edmondson-Jones
Southwell Running Club
M45
1
21
14
18 of 1705
259
0
Simon Hopkinson
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
21
19
20 of 1705
259
0
Howard Leek
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
21
35
19 of 1705
260
0
Chris Gibbs
Ancholme Valley AC
M50
1
21
45
21 of 1705
260
0
Andrew Welshman
Newark Athletic Club
M45
1
21
50
22 of 1705
260
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
21
51
23 of 1705
261
0
Martin Waite
Newark Athletic Club
M45
1
22
08
25 of 1705
261
0
Gareth Little
Nottingham University Athletics Club
M
1
22
12
26 of 1705
262
0
Mark Davis
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
22
24
27 of 1705
262
8
Matt Lloyd
Worksop Harriers
M
1
22
33
28 of 1705
263
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
22
38
30 of 1705
263
7
Alex Loach
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M35
1
22
52
31 of 1705
264
0
David Greenwood
Unattached
M35
1
22
53
32 of 1705
263
0
Michael Geoghegan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
23
04
33 of 1705
264
0
Andy Pegg
Wolds Vets
M45
1
23
20
34 of 1705
265
8
Christian Burley
Crystal Peaks Runners
M40
1
23
20
35 of 1705
265
3
Marvin Malia
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
23
21
36 of 1705
265
0
Ian Whyman
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
23
43
42 of 1705
266
11
Nigel Plaskitt
Wolds Vets
M40
1
23
43
44 of 1705
266
0
Dale Staton
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
23
46
40 of 1705
267
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
23
47
39 of 1705
267
0
James Spray
Sinfin Running Club
M35
1
23
55
41 of 1705
267
0
Robert Evans
Beeston Athletic Club
M
1
23
59
54 of 1705
267
0
Chris Allcock
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
24
10
45 of 1705
268
0
Russell White
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
1
24
29
47 of 1705
269
0
Anthony Darker
Winterton Running Club
M
1
24
31
46 of 1705
269
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
24
37
48 of 1705
269
0
Paul Harpham
Heanor Running Club
M
1
24
38
50 of 1705
269
0
Tom Richardson
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
24
45
52 of 1705
270
0
Stuart McNeil
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
1
24
50
49 of 1705
270
0
Jason Ball
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
24
54
51 of 1705
270
0
James Cassidy
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
1
25
07
58 of 1705
271
0
Glenn North
Charnwood Athletic Club
M50
1
25
15
55 of 1705
271
0
Robert Stocks
Wolds Vets
M55
1
25
19
57 of 1705
272
0
Simon Nash
Redhill Road Runners
M45
1
25
25
60 of 1705
272
0
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
25
37
61 of 1705
273
0
Andrew Davies
Unattached
M45
1
25
48
62 of 1705
273
0
Dicky Wilkinson
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
1
26
19
65 of 1705
275
0
David Walsh
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
26
26
67 of 1705
275
0
Colin Hardy
Steel City Striders
M35
1
26
34
72 of 1705
276
0
Steve Coleman
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M50
1
26
37
69 of 1705
276
16
Simon Croft
Matlock Athletic Club
M50
1
26
38
70 of 1705
276
0
Peter Twigg
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
26
45
71 of 1705
276
4
Lewis Hopkinson
Unattached
M40
1
26
53
75 of 1705
276
0
Michael Timm
Steel City Striders
M45
1
27
04
80 of 1705
277
0
Gary Morley
Mansfield Harriers
M40
1
27
08
73 of 1705
277
0
Ian Duffin
Ripley Running Club
M40
1
27
20
74 of 1705
278
0
Steven Rice
Southwell Running Club
M
1
27
26
76 of 1705
278
0
Wayne Greenfield
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
27
27
78 of 1705
278
0
Robert Nason
Formula One Circuit Crew
M
1
27
34
82 of 1705
279
0
Mike Wells
Unattached
M35
1
27
35
83 of 1705
278
0
Neil Holt
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
27
36
77 of 1705
279
0
Paul Gittins
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
1
27
39
79 of 1705
279
0
Woodhead David
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
27
52
84 of 1705
280
0
Darren Corbett
Southwell Running Club
M40
1
28
00
87 of 1705
280
0
Peter Parker
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
28
15
93 of 1705
281
0
Chris Wray
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
28
23
92 of 1705
281
0
Jonathan Hewitt
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
28
29
94 of 1705
282
0
Jonathan Pitts
Ilkeston Running Club
M50
1
28
54
98 of 1705
283
0
Peter Wass
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
1
29
00
99 of 1705
283
0
Tim Brooke
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
29
00
114 of 1705
283
6
Doug Banks
Unattached
M35
1
29
04
100 of 1705
283
0
Duncan Oliphant
Danum Harriers
M
1
29
04
107 of 1705
283
0
Joanne Finch
Unattached
F
1
29
07
102 of 1705
283
0
David Corbett
Retford Athletic Club
M40
1
29
07
106 of 1705
284
0
Tony Johnson
Ropsley Road Runners
M45
1
29
09
104 of 1705
284
0
Stephen Spall
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
1
29
14
115 of 1705
284
0
James Lamb
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
1
29
15
110 of 1705
284
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
29
22
111 of 1705
284
1
Paul Johnson
Steel City Striders
M
1
29
30
118 of 1705
285
0
Peter Wilmot
Matlock Athletic Club
M45
1
29
58
124 of 1705
286
0
Dean Bethell
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
30
07
127 of 1705
287
0
Katie North
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
1
30
10
128 of 1705
287
0
Brian Devine
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M50
1
30
21
134 of 1705
288
0
David Clark
Sheffield Running Club
M40
1
30
23
135 of 1705
288
0
Alan Maplethorpe
Long Eaton Running Club
M50
1
30
26
132 of 1705
288
0
Chris Thompson
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M45
1
30
29
133 of 1705
288
0
Carl Hughes
Heanor Running Club
M35
1
30
39
138 of 1705
289
0
Peter Gault
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
30
39
140 of 1705
289
0
Peter Gillespie
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
30
42
136 of 1705
289
0
Michael Ramsden
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M55
1
30
42
141 of 1705
289
0
Christopher Booth
Derby Athletic Club
M50
1
30
46
139 of 1705
289
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M35
1
30
47
137 of 1705
289
0
Philip Shearing
Erewash Valley Running Club
M35
1
30
50
142 of 1705
289
0
Martin Lee
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
30
52
145 of 1705
289
0
Carolyn Hay
Redhill Road Runners
F40
1
30
57
144 of 1705
289
0
Rebecca Barson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
31
05
147 of 1705
290
0
Ben Heller
Steel City Striders
M50
1
31
09
162 of 1705
290
0
Bruce Danby
Southwell Running Club
M55
1
31
10
150 of 1705
290
0
Graham Worsfold
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
31
21
153 of 1705
291
0
Ian Bradbury
Totley Athletic Club
M55
1
31
24
154 of 1705
291
0
Ronald Ilsley
Belper Harriers
M55
1
31
26
158 of 1705
291
0
Kevin Johnson
Ilkeston Running Club
M40
1
31
29
155 of 1705
291
0
David Leese
Clowne Road Runners
M35
1
31
30
156 of 1705
291
0
Andrew Plummer
Unattached
M40
1
31
49
160 of 1705
292
0
Philip Marsland
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M55
1
31
54
168 of 1705
293
0
Matt Bailey
Shelton Striders
M40
1
32
02
172 of 1705
293
0
Matthew Taylor
Wilmslow Running Club
M40
1
32
03
163 of 1705
293
0
Carla Gibbons
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
32
22
179 of 1705
294
0
Paul Sadler
Clowne Road Runners
M
1
32
34
183 of 1705
295
10
Joanne Spencer
Charnwood Athletic Club
F35
1
32
35
181 of 1705
295
0
John Queenan
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
32
55
186 of 1705
296
0
Paul Greenwood
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
33
09
188 of 1705
296
6
Steve Leafe
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M50
1
33
19
194 of 1705
297
0
Nicola Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
33
21
191 of 1705
297
0
Craig Allen
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
33
25
193 of 1705
297
0
Laura James-Hutchinson
Heanor Running Club
F
1
33
26
198 of 1705
297
0
Steve Haake
Steel City Striders
M50
1
33
32
218 of 1705
298
0
Paul Barley
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M50
1
33
39
200 of 1705
298
0
Martyn Whyman
Maltby Running Club
M35
1
33
42
203 of 1705
298
0
Stephen Swaby
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M35
1
33
43
196 of 1705
298
0
Laetitia Moakes
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F35
1
33
51
206 of 1705
299
0
Mathew Huteson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
33
51
212 of 1705
299
0
Brendan Devlin
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
33
53
201 of 1705
299
0
Peter Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
M
1
33
56
229 of 1705
299
0
Elly Woodhead
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
34
00
208 of 1705
299
0
Mark Jackson
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
34
15
224 of 1705
300
0
David Tilley
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
34
18
225 of 1705
300
0
Sian Evans
Steel City Striders
F
1
34
26
223 of 1705
301
0
Gary Long
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
34
27
226 of 1705
301
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M45
1
34
30
220 of 1705
301
5
Teresa McPake
Worksop Harriers
F35
1
34
31
227 of 1705
301
0
Wayne Kew
Mablethorpe Running Club
M50
1
34
37
221 of 1705
301
0
Roger Blake
Mablethorpe Running Club
M35
1
34
38
222 of 1705
301
0
Daniel Halksworth
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
1
34
40
252 of 1705
301
0
John Sanderson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
1
34
48
239 of 1705
302
0
Simon Pope
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
35
06
237 of 1705
303
0
Anton Newell
Unattached
M45
1
35
12
250 of 1705
303
0
Richard Hayes
Wrexham Athletic Club
M40
1
35
14
243 of 1705
303
0
Mark Eanor
Danum Harriers
M
1
35
17
263 of 1705
303
0
Alex Brown
Garstang Running Club
M40
1
35
18
247 of 1705
303
0
Nik Forman
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
1
35
19
241 of 1705
303
0
Lisa Pryor
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
1
35
20
253 of 1705
303
0
Paul Levitt
Clowne Road Runners
M50
1
35
28
240 of 1705
304
0
Greg Lyle
Danum Harriers
M
1
35
32
259 of 1705
304
0
Adrian Byrom
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
35
33
242 of 1705
304
14
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F35
1
35
39
248 of 1705
304
0
Alan Pollard
City of Hull AC
M40
1
35
53
254 of 1705
305
6
Lee D'Arcy
Heanor Running Club
M40
1
35
53
270 of 1705
305
0
Emily Hunt
Steel City Striders
F
1
35
55
315 of 1705
305
0
Dean Bradley
Kingstone Runners
M40
1
35
56
277 of 1705
305
0
Malcolm Harris
Barrow Runners
M60
1
36
03
255 of 1705
306
0
Andrew Kinsley
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
36
06
256 of 1705
306
0
Louise Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
F35
1
36
08
273 of 1705
306
0
Keith Brown
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
36
22
269 of 1705
307
0
Christopher Hughes
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M
1
36
22
274 of 1705
307
0
Andy Fairbrother
Formula One Circuit Crew
M35
1
36
23
331 of 1705
307
0
Edward Godber
Heanor Running Club
M35
1
36
26
281 of 1705
307
0
Guy Leech
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
36
31
280 of 1705
307
0
Matthew Asbridge
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
36
34
297 of 1705
307
0
Neil Shaw
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
36
37
287 of 1705
308
23
Shaun Swallow
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
36
40
288 of 1705
308
0
Michael Richardson
Steel City Striders
M35
1
36
44
291 of 1705
308
0
Leigh Smith
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
36
44
309 of 1705
308
0
Helen Shulver
TriSport UK
F40
1
36
48
286 of 1705
308
0
Phil Lowry
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M40
1
36
48
293 of 1705
308
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M40
1
36
58
289 of 1705
309
0
Paul Griffiths
Formula One Circuit Crew
M35
1
36
58
294 of 1705
309
0
Jon Hardy
Mansfield Harriers
M55
1
36
59
290 of 1705
309
0
Mark Riordan
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
37
09
310 of 1705
309
0
Helen Robinson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F40
1
37
10
306 of 1705
309
0
Phil Kitchen
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M50
1
37
10
307 of 1705
309
0
Richard Ford
Sinfin Running Club
M35
1
37
15
316 of 1705
310
0
David Spencer
Midland Masters
M50
1
37
16
298 of 1705
310
0
Ian Robinson
Barrow Runners
M50
1
37
20
308 of 1705
310
0
Graeme Bolland
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
37
29
321 of 1705
310
0
Deborah Phelps
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
37
32
317 of 1705
310
0
David Ward
Mansfield Harriers
M55
1
37
44
320 of 1705
311
0
Chris Carrick
Kippax Harriers
M
1
37
44
332 of 1705
311
0
Paul Winfield
Heanor Running Club
M40
1
37
55
326 of 1705
312
0
Paul Gee
Penistone Footpath Runners
M45
1
37
56
322 of 1705
312
0
Robert Jacques
Unattached
M50
1
37
57
324 of 1705
311
0
Andy Trowsdale
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M45
1
38
00
351 of 1705
312
0
Scott Wigman
Heanor Running Club
M
1
38
01
334 of 1705
312
0
Nicola Ross
Steel City Striders
F
1
38
03
344 of 1705
312
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
38
09
333 of 1705
312
6
Andrew Reid
Porter Valley Plodders
M
1
38
13
327 of 1705
313
0
Gina Granger
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F40
1
38
15
330 of 1705
313
0
Nick Wallhead
Valley Striders
M35
1
38
33
345 of 1705
314
0
Stephen Eccles
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M55
1
38
37
359 of 1705
314
0
Andrew Richardson
Stadium Runners
M40
1
38
46
342 of 1705
314
0
Gail Barber
Maltby Running Club
F45
1
38
46
361 of 1705
314
0
Joseph Eccles
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
38
47
364 of 1705
314
0
Caroline Richardson
Sheffield Running Club
F35
1
39
04
362 of 1705
315
0
Daniel Nutt
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
1
39
19
356 of 1705
316
0
Mark Hulands
Rolls Royce Harriers
M50
1
39
22
357 of 1705
316
0
Paul Pinder
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
39
25
380 of 1705
316
16
Paul Kerry
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
39
30
376 of 1705
317
0
Paul Wood
Sinfin Running Club
M35
1
39
44
363 of 1705
317
0
Ian McBride
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M
1
39
46
370 of 1705
318
0
John Kelley
Redhill Road Runners
M55
1
39
49
367 of 1705
318
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M50
1
39
49
377 of 1705
318
0
Brian Thompson
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
39
49
389 of 1705
318
0
Jack Beavis
Beeston Athletic Club
M
1
39
49
399 of 1705
318
0
David Kinder
Ripley Running Club
M
1
39
51
430 of 1705
318
0
Ian MacNamee
Erewash Valley Running Club
M45
1
39
54
382 of 1705
318
0
Sarah Carroll
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F
1
40
01
366 of 1705
318
0
David Feely
Ilkeston Running Club
M
1
40
01
387 of 1705
318
0
Alexander Harvie
Notts Police
M40
1
40
02
414 of 1705
318
0
Peter Kerry
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
1
40
03
400 of 1705
318
0
Richard Mitson
Unattached
M45
1
40
08
374 of 1705
318
0
Tim Jayes
Kimberley and District Striders
M45
1
40
09
396 of 1705
319
0
Robin Whitehead
Unattached
M45
1
40
09
409 of 1705
318
0
Nicholas Lloyd
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
40
12
432 of 1705
319
0
Christian Barton
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
40
14
381 of 1705
319
0
Alan Dickens
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
1
40
14
390 of 1705
319
0
Christine Bexton
Beeston Athletic Club
F55
1
40
15
402 of 1705
319
24
Malc Gonnella
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
1
40
20
398 of 1705
319
0
Mark Stevenson
Road Runners Club
M45
1
40
31
392 of 1705
320
0
Jane Charlesworth
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F40
1
40
31
419 of 1705
320
0
Dave Smith
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
40
33
401 of 1705
320
0
Paul Roberts
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
40
42
416 of 1705
321
0
Peter Davis
Newark Athletic Club
M60
1
40
42
420 of 1705
321
0
Nicola Thorpe
Derby Athletic Club
F
1
40
44
429 of 1705
321
0
Leigh Allsopp
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
40
47
406 of 1705
321
0
Keith Jackson-Horner
Milltown Milers
M55
1
40
56
411 of 1705
321
0
Jude Morgan
Unattached
F35
1
40
56
422 of 1705
321
0
Kevin Megson
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
41
05
487 of 1705
322
0
Richard Binks
Steel City Striders
M60
1
41
07
434 of 1705
322
0
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M50
1
41
10
415 of 1705
322
0
Claire Howard
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
41
10
439 of 1705
322
0
Karen Waterhouse
Mansfield Harriers
F50
1
41
16
425 of 1705
322
0
Jason Perry
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
41
17
428 of 1705
322
0
Robert Lees
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M40
1
41
17
431 of 1705
322
0
Phill Maw
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
41
25
427 of 1705
323
0
Roger Maleham
Sheffield Running Club
M45
1
41
37
454 of 1705
323
0
Karla Hall
Sinfin Running Club
F
1
41
42
446 of 1705
324
0
Sarah Conway
Birchfield Harriers
F
1
41
44
441 of 1705
324
0
Peter Moody
Southwell Running Club
M35
1
41
52
456 of 1705
324
0
Ian Berry
Kimberley and District Striders
M
1
41
53
445 of 1705
324
0
Suzanne Bridges
Steel City Striders
F35
1
41
55
448 of 1705
324
0
Matt Harris
Sinfin Running Club
M35
1
41
57
452 of 1705
325
0
Helen Wade
Kimberworth Striders
F35
1
42
03
442 of 1705
325
0
John Malcolm
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
42
10
461 of 1705
325
0
Janet Kerry
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
42
13
453 of 1705
325
0
Dave Herbert
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M40
1
42
23
465 of 1705
326
0
Alastair Clarke
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
42
30
485 of 1705
326
0
Joanne McLean
Worksop Harriers
F
1
42
33
486 of 1705
326
0
Andrew Pigg
Stadium Runners
M50
1
42
37
459 of 1705
327
0
Lee Fenlon
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M
1
42
49
480 of 1705
327
0
Tracey Glover
South Derbyshire Road Runners
F40
1
42
51
473 of 1705
327
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
42
52
467 of 1705
327
0
Yvonne Parker
Road Runners Club
F55
1
42
53
464 of 1705
327
16
James Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M
1
42
53
525 of 1705
327
0
Steve Coltman
Charnwood Athletic Club
M60
1
42
55
493 of 1705
328
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
42
56
472 of 1705
328
0
Gareth Norman
Beeston Athletic Club
M
1
42
57
505 of 1705
328
0
Louise Wilkinson
Danum Harriers
F35
1
43
03
514 of 1705
328
0
Graham Webster
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
43
05
484 of 1705
328
0
Nicola Bates
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
43
05
502 of 1705
328
0
Mathew Boucher
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
43
06
476 of 1705
328
0
David Rose
Mansfield Harriers
M60
1
43
06
490 of 1705
328
0
Adrian Middleton
South Derbyshire Road Runners
M40
1
43
21
496 of 1705
329
0
James Simpson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M35
1
43
24
498 of 1705
329
0
Sarah Worley
Worksop Harriers
F
1
43
30
500 of 1705
329
0
Cain Green
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
43
33
499 of 1705
330
0
Barry Warwick
Derwent Runners
M60
1
43
36
521 of 1705
330
0
Richard Purcell
Danum Harriers
M50
1
43
36
532 of 1705
330
0
Sally Cox
Lincoln & District Runners
F55
1
43
38
528 of 1705
330
0
Tracie Lack
Unattached
F45
1
43
42
508 of 1705
330
0
Graham Whyborn
Mansfield Harriers
M35
1
43
47
526 of 1705
330
0
Cheryl Stitt
Glossopdale Harriers
F35
1
43
47
535 of 1705
330
0
Vreni Verhoeven
Long Eaton Running Club
F50
1
43
47
546 of 1705
330
0
Ian Rocliffe
Derwent Runners
M55
1
43
48
549 of 1705
330
0
Katie Roberts
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
43
52
559 of 1705
331
0
Martin Morley
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M60
1
44
00
517 of 1705
331
0
Brian Goodall
Erewash Valley Running Club
M60
1
44
03
600 of 1705
331
0
Brett Beeson
Heanor Running Club
M55
1
44
05
536 of 1705
331
0
Danielle Watson
Erewash Valley Running Club
F
1
44
13
551 of 1705
332
0
Christopher Wright
Retford Athletic Club
M
1
44
16
548 of 1705
332
0
Kevin Randall
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
44
29
545 of 1705
333
0
Kevin Whitehead
Unattached
M40
1
44
36
555 of 1705
332
0
Andrew Bell
Congleton Harriers
M50
1
44
37
576 of 1705
333
25
Judith Broadbent
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F
1
44
38
579 of 1705
333
0
Piotr Dura
Notfast Running Club
M45
1
44
38
612 of 1705
333
0
Dave Burton
Formula One Circuit Crew
M40
1
44
39
556 of 1705
333
0
Lizzie Poole
Heanor Running Club
F40
1
44
40
566 of 1705
333
0
Debbie Dennison
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
44
44
607 of 1705
333
13
Gavin Toulson
Unattached
M
1
44
45
588 of 1705
333
0
Tim Walker
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
1
44
52
564 of 1705
334
0
Philip Adams
Shropshire Shufflers Running Club
M50
1
44
53
571 of 1705
334
0
Kevin Milwain
Shelton Striders
M50
1
45
07
572 of 1705
335
0
Stephen Shaw
Rounday Runners
M45
1
45
12
596 of 1705
335
16
Colin Fell
Mansfield Harriers
M55
1
45
21
570 of 1705
335
0
Lee Marshall
Spinkhill Striders
M45
1
45
24
593 of 1705
335
0
Mark Robinson
Kimberworth Striders
M35
1
45
25
560 of 1705
336
0
Angela Freemantle
Sleaford Town Runners
F50
1
45
28
575 of 1705
336
0
Robert Allen
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
45
28
582 of 1705
336
0
Wayne Yearwood
Ripley Running Club
M55
1
45
37
602 of 1705
336
0
Duncan Barnett
Newark Athletic Club
M35
1
45
39
621 of 1705
336
0
Philip Chettle
Telford Harriers
M45
1
45
48
614 of 1705
337
0
Adam Bee
Southwell Running Club
M
1
45
50
599 of 1705
337
0
Darren Moutrey
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
45
52
625 of 1705
337
0
Frank Thomas
Wolds Vets
M50
1
45
54
631 of 1705
337
0
Gary Bates
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
45
55
604 of 1705
337
0
John Maplethorpe
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M50
1
45
59
613 of 1705
337
0
Stephen Hodson-MacKey
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
46
00
595 of 1705
337
0
Derrick Noble
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M55
1
46
02
639 of 1705
337
0
Roy Jackson
Lincoln & District Runners
M45
1
46
02
662 of 1705
337
0
Ruth Jones
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F40
1
46
17
615 of 1705
338
0
Chris Pattison
Unattached
M50
1
46
18
633 of 1705
338
0
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
46
24
608 of 1705
339
0
Mick Barber
Maltby Running Club
M45
1
46
27
669 of 1705
339
6
Michael Joy
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
46
31
609 of 1705
339
0
Philip Shaw
Belper Harriers
M45
1
46
32
635 of 1705
339
0
David Bibby
Kimberworth Striders
M45
1
46
41
610 of 1705
340
0
Craige Spencer
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
46
42
611 of 1705
340
0
David Kelly
Sphinx Athletic Club
M50
1
46
45
660 of 1705
340
0
Joanne McLeod
Hoad Hill Harriers
F45
1
46
51
657 of 1705
340
0
Robert Ayton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
46
53
630 of 1705
340
0
Paul Stafford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M55
1
47
11
684 of 1705
341
0
Darren Watt
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
47
19
648 of 1705
342
0
Bob Carruthers
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
1
47
21
699 of 1705
342
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
47
26
693 of 1705
342
0
John Waller
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
1
47
28
706 of 1705
342
25
Malcolm White
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M65
1
47
33
700 of 1705
342
0
Bodo Langguth
Unattached
M50
1
47
33
767 of 1705
342
0
James Faulkner
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M
1
47
42
709 of 1705
343
0
Philip Roberts
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M65
1
47
46
680 of 1705
343
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F60
1
47
49
683 of 1705
343
5
Roger Barrett
Unattached
M55
1
47
51
668 of 1705
343
0
Peter Bishop
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
47
51
681 of 1705
343
0
Julie McGeorge
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F55
1
48
04
689 of 1705
344
0
Stephen Carford
Steel City Striders
M40
1
48
06
687 of 1705
344
0
Michael Twigg
Steel City Striders
M45
1
48
12
685 of 1705
344
0
Sarah Gough
Barnsley Athletic Club
F35
1
48
14
725 of 1705
345
0
Mary Craig
Steel City Striders
F60
1
48
16
686 of 1705
345
12
Jo Martin
Beeston Athletic Club
F
1
48
20
673 of 1705
345
0
Ian Mosley
Derwent Runners
M55
1
48
20
727 of 1705
345
0
Leanne Race
Kimberworth Striders
F40
1
48
21
705 of 1705
345
0
Rita Fisher
Heanor Running Club
F50
1
48
21
720 of 1705
345
0
Amanda English
Redhill Road Runners
F50
1
48
29
698 of 1705
345
0
Cheryl Hague
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
1
48
29
708 of 1705
345
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
48
29
735 of 1705
345
0
Nigel McDermott
Ropsley Road Runners
M60
1
48
31
736 of 1705
345
0
Neil Norton
Winterton Running Club
M35
1
48
35
745 of 1705
346
0
Chris Wright
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
1
48
38
718 of 1705
346
0
Jo Smith
Wolds Vets
F40
1
48
39
703 of 1705
346
0
Ian Cooper
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
48
45
768 of 1705
346
0
Edward Behl
Newark Athletic Club
M45
1
48
49
777 of 1705
346
0
Neil Smith
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
1
48
53
724 of 1705
347
0
Simon Clarke
Ilkeston Running Club
M45
1
48
53
733 of 1705
347
0
Tim Fellows
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
49
01
743 of 1705
347
21
Paul French
Rother Valley Swallows AC
M45
1
49
18
752 of 1705
348
0
Joanne Potter
Heanor Running Club
F45
1
49
19
759 of 1705
348
0
Melvin Ward
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M60
1
49
25
756 of 1705
348
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
49
25
780 of 1705
348
2
Chris Duro
Derwent Runners
M50
1
49
32
782 of 1705
349
0
Stephen Holt
Matlock Athletic Club
M60
1
49
34
770 of 1705
349
0
Vance Owen
Southwell Running Club
M50
1
49
42
821 of 1705
349
0
Ian Hamilton
Totley Athletic Club
M50
1
49
47
774 of 1705
349
0
Ros Johnson
Derwent Runners
F50
1
49
48
788 of 1705
349
0
Kerry Shooter
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F40
1
49
57
772 of 1705
350
0
Derek Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M65
1
50
11
757 of 1705
351
25
Simon Flitter
Matlock Athletic Club
M
1
50
12
750 of 1705
351
0
Gillian Neal
Rotherham Harriers
F50
1
50
13
806 of 1705
351
12
Claire Steele
Derwent Runners
F40
1
50
13
845 of 1705
351
0
Carl Stanham
Lincoln & District Runners
M
1
50
21
795 of 1705
351
0
Caroline Loom
Southwell Running Club
F40
1
50
23
776 of 1705
351
0
Becky Chadwick
Retford Athletic Club
F
1
50
26
793 of 1705
352
0
Sarah Tomlinson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
50
29
808 of 1705
352
0
Anthony Staniland
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M70
1
50
34
798 of 1705
352
0
Colin Lewis
Erewash Valley Running Club
M55
1
50
38
813 of 1705
352
0
Claire Watson
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F
1
50
40
781 of 1705
352
0
Kristie Holroyd
Lincoln & District Runners
F40
1
50
44
802 of 1705
352
0
Natalie Henderson
Blyth Running Club
F
1
50
49
827 of 1705
353
0
Wyn Thomas
Newark Athletic Club
M40
1
50
50
896 of 1705
353
0
Kevin Loveridge
Shepshed Running Club
M50
1
50
53
864 of 1705
353
0
Karen Shipman
Clowne Road Runners
F35
1
50
58
840 of 1705
353
0
Peter Walker
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M65
1
51
05
819 of 1705
354
0
Carl Davey
Redhill Road Runners
M50
1
51
07
790 of 1705
354
0
Sharon Collins
Sinfin Running Club
F45
1
51
07
829 of 1705
354
0
Michael Hall
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
51
08
820 of 1705
354
23
Alexander Arblaster
Steel City Striders
M35
1
51
16
837 of 1705
354
0
Mark Williams
Lincoln & District Runners
M50
1
51
27
832 of 1705
355
0
Louise Goodhill
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
51
31
835 of 1705
355
0
Jackie Welburn
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
1
51
33
882 of 1705
355
0
Minna Harrison
Victoria Park Harriers
F40
1
51
34
861 of 1705
355
0
Maddy Collinge
Mansfield Harriers
F60
1
51
36
815 of 1705
355
0
Sharon Armitage
Mansfield Harriers
F40
1
51
36
817 of 1705
355
0
Rosalind Treadwell
Lincoln & District Runners
F50
1
51
36
836 of 1705
355
0
Gavin Simmons
Matlock Athletic Club
M40
1
51
39
841 of 1705
355
0
Kerry Queenan
Ilkeston Running Club
F35
1
51
39
877 of 1705
355
0
Louise Richardson
Retford Athletic Club
F35
1
51
44
848 of 1705
356
0
Paul Webstep
Shelton Striders
F60
1
51
54
865 of 1705
356
0
Stefaan Goemare
Unattached
M55
1
51
56
875 of 1705
356
0
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
51
59
852 of 1705
356
0
Kirsten Grafton
North Derbyshire Running Club
F45
1
52
03
854 of 1705
357
0
Michael Collins
Sinfin Running Club
M40
1
52
07
866 of 1705
357
0
John Moss
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
52
08
903 of 1705
357
0
John Downing
Kingstone Runners
M60
1
52
12
911 of 1705
357
0
Katie Sharman
Kingstone Runners
F
1
52
16
915 of 1705
357
4
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F45
1
52
22
887 of 1705
358
0
Maggie Gorman
North Derbyshire Running Club
F55
1
52
22
904 of 1705
358
0
Rachel Fox
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
52
23
880 of 1705
358
0
Angela Edmondson-Jones
Southwell Running Club
F50
1
52
30
883 of 1705
358
0
Daniel Simpson
Spinkhill Striders
M
1
52
44
900 of 1705
359
0
Steve Beddoe
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
52
45
857 of 1705
359
0
Chris Archer
Unattached
M40
1
52
45
905 of 1705
358
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
52
54
902 of 1705
359
0
Christopher Windle
Retford Athletic Club
M45
1
53
00
919 of 1705
360
0
Heather North
Charnwood Athletic Club
F50
1
53
14
923 of 1705
360
0
Karl Allerton
Lichfield Running Club
M40
1
53
15
918 of 1705
360
0
Suzanne Greenhalgh
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
1
53
18
927 of 1705
361
0
Jane Benson
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F45
1
53
21
901 of 1705
361
0
Rebecca Richards
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
53
28
916 of 1705
361
0
Paul Beasley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M55
1
53
31
890 of 1705
361
25
Jane Millichip
Unattached
F50
1
53
31
930 of 1705
361
0
Mike Drury
Redhill Road Runners
M
1
53
34
885 of 1705
361
0
Catherine Hough
Mansfield Harriers
F35
1
53
39
895 of 1705
362
21
Samantha Coleclough
Clowne Road Runners
F45
1
53
45
940 of 1705
362
0
Alice Birdsall
Sutton Runners
F
1
53
52
949 of 1705
362
0
Alan Hewett
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M50
1
53
55
925 of 1705
363
0
Maddy Wilson
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
F45
1
53
57
926 of 1705
363
0
Tony Blakeway
Long Eaton Running Club
M45
1
54
00
917 of 1705
363
0
Naomi Swain
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
1
54
00
948 of 1705
363
0
Mark Ellis
Sleaford Town Runners
M40
1
54
05
983 of 1705
363
0
Gary Britnell
Sleaford Town Runners
M45
1
54
05
984 of 1705
363
0
Mick Durkin
Sleaford Town Runners
M50
1
54
07
985 of 1705
363
0
Karen Bentley
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F50
1
54
09
934 of 1705
363
0
Matthias Wenk
Unattached
M
1
54
11
931 of 1705
363
0
Janine Brown
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
54
21
964 of 1705
364
0
Rachel Jardine
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
54
23
967 of 1705
364
0
Adrian Tams
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
1
54
29
938 of 1705
364
0
Christopher Whitehead
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
54
42
973 of 1705
365
0
Stuart Hunter
Shepshed Running Club
M50
1
54
53
999 of 1705
366
0
Helen Cain
Steel City Striders
F35
1
54
55
980 of 1705
366
0
Paul MacKay
Totley Athletic Club
M40
1
55
02
979 of 1705
366
0
Julie White
Clowne Road Runners
F40
1
55
04
986 of 1705
366
0
Liz Stillo
Goyt Valley Striders
F55
1
55
04
996 of 1705
366
0
Heather Thornley
Redhill Road Runners
F
1
55
11
1001 of 1705
367
0
Peter Wallis
Ilkeston Running Club
M35
1
55
17
1023 of 1705
367
0
Justine Clark
Totley Athletic Club
F
1
55
37
957 of 1705
368
0
Andy Cooper
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
55
39
975 of 1705
368
0
Jason Fores
Belper Harriers
M40
1
55
47
989 of 1705
369
0
Chris Blackabee
Southend Athletic Club
M45
1
55
49
1022 of 1705
369
7
Kenneth Crane
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
M60
1
55
58
1034 of 1705
369
0
Simon Elliot
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M35
1
56
10
1006 of 1705
370
0
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
56
22
1040 of 1705
370
0
Andrea Walker
Clowne Road Runners
F45
1
56
26
1027 of 1705
371
0
Laura Blessed
Danum Harriers
F
1
56
29
1012 of 1705
371
0
Kerry Crook
Unattached
F
1
56
31
1044 of 1705
370
0
Daniel Baugh
Barnsley Harriers
M35
1
56
51
1041 of 1705
372
0
Lynn Whelan
Retford Athletic Club
F40
1
57
04
1054 of 1705
373
0
Karen Wilkinson
Retford Athletic Club
F50
1
57
05
1055 of 1705
373
0
Daniel Smithson
North Derbyshire Running Club
M35
1
57
13
1052 of 1705
373
0
Jeremy Reichelt
Notfast Running Club
M55
1
57
13
1091 of 1705
373
0
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
57
19
1042 of 1705
373
0
Martin Goodhand
Winterton Running Club
M50
1
57
20
1036 of 1705
373
0
Rebecca Lineker
Ripley Running Club
F
1
57
20
1085 of 1705
373
0
Trevor Townsend
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
M50
1
57
22
1087 of 1705
374
0
Carly Plummer
Unattached
F
1
57
23
1010 of 1705
373
0
Peter Henley
Redhill Road Runners
M40
1
57
24
1037 of 1705
374
0
Mark Benton
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
57
29
1068 of 1705
374
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
57
37
1075 of 1705
374
7
Lisa Steers
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
57
38
1076 of 1705
374
0
Andrew Scott
Newark Athletic Club
M50
1
58
00
1120 of 1705
376
0
Jim Millar
Unattached
M50
1
58
03
1104 of 1705
375
0
Elisa Zamora
Unattached
F40
1
58
09
1049 of 1705
376
0
Michael Ellison
Worksop Harriers
M50
1
58
21
1123 of 1705
377
0
Michael Horn
Redhill Road Runners
M65
1
58
39
1074 of 1705
378
0
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F50
1
58
44
1064 of 1705
378
0
Ian Warton-Woods
Ripley Running Club
M
1
58
46
1128 of 1705
378
0
Tom Nuttgens
Steel City Striders
M45
1
58
49
1071 of 1705
378
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
1
58
51
1103 of 1705
378
0
Trevor Hiscox
Mansfield Harriers
M50
1
58
52
1092 of 1705
378
0
Stacey Atkins
Newark Athletic Club
F
1
59
01
1158 of 1705
379
0
Sally Horton
Formula One Circuit Crew
F45
1
59
01
1160 of 1705
379
0
Clifford Hogg
Formula One Circuit Crew
M55
1
59
03
1161 of 1705
379
0
Kim Russon
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
59
08
1101 of 1705
379
0
Stuart Paterson
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
59
24
1154 of 1705
380
0
Shelagh Robinson
Unattached
F40
1
59
24
1166 of 1705
380
0
Daniel Gleave
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M40
1
59
25
1126 of 1705
380
0
Trudi Stafford
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
1
59
36
1136 of 1705
381
0
Craig Ward
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
M35
1
59
39
1118 of 1705
381
0
David Finch
Team Manvers Triathlon
M50
1
59
39
1135 of 1705
381
0
Simon Jones
Unattached
M40
1
59
42
1133 of 1705
380
0
Sarah Halford
Unattached
F40
1
59
44
1134 of 1705
381
0
Elaine Ozenbrook
Ripley Running Club
F35
1
59
53
1173 of 1705
382
0
Ian Berridge
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
2
00
08
1143 of 1705
382
0
Tracy Hughes
Kingstone Runners
F40
2
00
18
1197 of 1705
383
0
John Colley
North Derbyshire Running Club
M60
2
00
20
1137 of 1705
383
0
Helen Exposito
Unattached
F40
2
00
23
1190 of 1705
383
0
Andrew Woffindin
Valley Hill Runners
M50
2
00
34
1138 of 1705
384
0
Tracy Burge
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F40
2
00
36
1189 of 1705
384
0
Harriet Eisner
Totley Athletic Club
F50
2
00
37
1192 of 1705
384
0
Chris Jordan
Belper Harriers
M35
2
00
43
1223 of 1705
384
0
John Sinclair
Retford Athletic Club
M55
2
00
45
1225 of 1705
384
0
Erika Tasker
Retford Athletic Club
F40
2
00
46
1226 of 1705
384
25
Sophie Pogorzelec
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
2
00
49
1211 of 1705
385
0
Paul Brown
Wolds Vets
M45
2
00
53
1139 of 1705
385
0
Nicola Wright
Wolds Vets
F35
2
00
55
1142 of 1705
385
0
Eleanor Scriven
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
2
00
59
1156 of 1705
385
0
Nick Dixon
Redhill Road Runners
M40
2
01
00
1171 of 1705
385
0
Vicky Mycroft
Long Eaton Running Club
F45
2
01
04
1207 of 1705
385
0
Sonya Walton
North Derbyshire Running Club
F40
2
01
08
1241 of 1705
386
0
Maria White
Long Eaton Running Club
F40
2
01
15
1220 of 1705
386
0
Samantha Bowns
Worksop Harriers
F
2
01
31
1229 of 1705
387
0
Dawn Hollingworth
Retford Athletic Club
F45
2
01
32
1224 of 1705
387
0
Paul Buchanan
Kimberworth Striders
M
2
01
33
1239 of 1705
387
0
Vicky Booth
Unattached
F
2
01
34
1234 of 1705
386
0
Sasha Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
F40
2
01
34
1240 of 1705
387
0
David Hicken
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
2
01
37
1216 of 1705
387
0
Shirley Devlin
Lincoln & District Runners
F50
2
01
49
1218 of 1705
388
0
Steve Needham
Notfast Running Club
M60
2
01
51
1232 of 1705
388
0
Katy Taylor
Clowne Road Runners
F
2
01
53
1242 of 1705
388
0
Steve Ebbage
Rushcliffe Athletic Club
M55
2
01
56
1214 of 1705
388
0
Lisa Elsender
Lincoln & District Runners
F35
2
01
57
1213 of 1705
388
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
02
23
1251 of 1705
390
0
Christine Stimpson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F60
2
02
30
1253 of 1705
390
25
Rachel Yarwood-Murray
Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club
F45
2
02
39
1257 of 1705
390
0
Scott Wilson
Barnsley Harriers
M40
2
02
40
1258 of 1705
390
0
Kathryn Dobson
Beeston Athletic Club
F
2
02
42
1259 of 1705
391
0
Joanne Clark
Gainsborough & Morton Striders
F45
2
02
57
1245 of 1705
391
0
David Wade
Danum Harriers
M50
2
03
05
1249 of 1705
392
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F50
2
03
20
1260 of 1705
393
16
Chris Whittaker
Sandhurst Joggers
M55
2
03
25
1265 of 1705
393
0
Michael Smith
Fylde Coast Runners
M50
2
03
35
1252 of 1705
393
0
Ali Harland
Newark Athletic Club
F45
2
03
41
1295 of 1705
394
0
Andrew Allen
Manchester YMCA Harriers
M50
2
03
51
1276 of 1705
394
0
Neil Hamilton
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M70
2
03
52
1283 of 1705
394
0
Alan Gregory
Winterton Running Club
M50
2
03
53
1274 of 1705
394
0
Leona Bellamy
Wolds Vets
F35
2
03
54
1250 of 1705
394
0
Nicky Robinson
Barton & District AC
F35
2
03
57
1277 of 1705
395
0
Antoinette Franco
Ripley Running Club
F40
2
04
02
1291 of 1705
395
0
David Fitz-Patrick
Royal Engineers
M50
2
04
05
1313 of 1705
395
0
Simon Leadley
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
M
2
04
20
1346 of 1705
396
0
Roland Outtier
Unattached
M60
2
04
24
1282 of 1705
395
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
2
04
28
1254 of 1705
396
0
Sarah-jane Massingham
Clowne Road Runners
F35
2
04
36
1306 of 1705
397
0
Anna Freeman
Long Eaton Running Club
F40
2
04
38
1305 of 1705
397
0
Alan Young
Wolds Vets
M
2
04
48
1266 of 1705
397
0
Lauren Johnson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F
2
05
01
1322 of 1705
398
0
Paul Bromage
Lincoln & District Runners
M40
2
05
04
1292 of 1705
398
0
Cornelia Neumann
Unattached
F55
2
05
05
1281 of 1705
398
0
Sam Blease
UK Net Runners
F40
2
05
10
1286 of 1705
398
0
Julie Kitchen
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
F45
2
05
12
1299 of 1705
399
0
Kenneth Hensby
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M70
2
05
13
1290 of 1705
399
0
Martina Rentsch
Unattached
F50
2
05
17
1280 of 1705
398
0
Sue Lomas
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
F50
2
05
25
1316 of 1705
399
0
Bridget Boutell
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
2
05
44
1341 of 1705
400
0
Jackie Wallace
Kingstone Runners
F40
2
05
47
1348 of 1705
400
0
Roy Crashley
Southwell Running Club
M65
2
05
52
1345 of 1705
401
0
Rachel Clarke
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F35
2
05
53
1349 of 1705
401
0
Lynsey Murray
Rother Valley Swallows AC
F
2
06
02
1344 of 1705
401
0
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F60
2
06
08
1302 of 1705
401
0
Jackie Rhodes
Unattached
F45
2
06
20
1366 of 1705
402
0
Rebecca Brightmore
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
2
06
21
1359 of 1705
402
0
Dave Onion
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
06
26
1308 of 1705
402
17
Martyn Newton
Redhill Road Runners
M55
2
06
41
1362 of 1705
403
0
James Franco
Ripley Running Club
M35
2
06
51
1365 of 1705
404
0
Carol Wells
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
2
07
00
1367 of 1705
404
10
Nicola Basterfield
Unattached
F35
2
07
35
1377 of 1705
406
0
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
2
07
43
1373 of 1705
407
0
David Fernandez
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M40
2
07
50
1368 of 1705
407
0
Michael Abrahams
Goyt Valley Striders
M40
2
08
04
1397 of 1705
408
0
Nancy Stuart
Steel City Striders
F35
2
08
11
1356 of 1705
408
0
Susan Turner
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F50
2
08
26
1393 of 1705
409
0
Christina Clarke
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
2
08
28
1408 of 1705
409
0
Doreen Goodwin
Unattached
F45
2
08
36
1357 of 1705
409
0
Marion Bishop
North Derbyshire Running Club
F45
2
08
54
1414 of 1705
410
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
09
23
1406 of 1705
412
0
Nigel Daniels
Redhill Road Runners
M70
2
09
27
1381 of 1705
412
0
Julie Skidmore
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
09
36
1427 of 1705
413
0
Victoria Leach
Ripley Running Club
F
2
09
51
1423 of 1705
413
0
Paul Wilbraham
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
2
09
55
1416 of 1705
414
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
2
09
59
1409 of 1705
414
0
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M55
2
09
59
1437 of 1705
414
0
Johanna Brennan
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F40
2
10
04
1432 of 1705
414
0
Janet Dutton
Rotherham Harriers
F45
2
10
30
1422 of 1705
415
0
Charlotte Hewitt
Worksop Harriers
F
2
10
33
1436 of 1705
416
0
Suzanne Leusby
Clowne Road Runners
F35
2
10
45
1439 of 1705
416
0
Ian Christopherson
Barnsley Harriers
M65
2
10
50
1450 of 1705
416
0
Lisa Burn
Newark Athletic Club
F35
2
10
53
1459 of 1705
417
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
2
10
59
1434 of 1705
417
22
Joanne Willey
Rotherham Harriers
F40
2
11
21
1440 of 1705
418
0
Jacqueline Jackson
Newark Athletic Club
F40
2
11
23
1457 of 1705
418
0
Terry Lovett
Retford Athletic Club
M70
2
11
30
1445 of 1705
419
0
Sharon Rawlinson
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F50
2
11
34
1453 of 1705
419
0
Julia Jordan
Retford Athletic Club
F50
2
11
39
1468 of 1705
419
0
Sarah Chapman
Unattached
F40
2
11
41
1477 of 1705
419
0
Kathryn Bartlett-Kay
Unattached
F50
2
11
41
1478 of 1705
419
0
Michael Waring
Handsworth Roadhogs
M45
2
11
57
1458 of 1705
420
0
Angela Millns
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
2
11
58
1460 of 1705
420
0
Joanne Houghton
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F45
2
12
28
1485 of 1705
422
0
Denise Kitchen
Winterton Running Club
F
2
12
30
1464 of 1705
422
0
Sandra Poole
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F70
2
12
34
1447 of 1705
422
0
Louise Micklethwaite
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F40
2
12
41
1488 of 1705
422
0
Peter Spencer
Milltown Milers
M60
2
13
21
1493 of 1705
424
0
Hayley Purdy
Redhill Road Runners
F
2
13
24
1473 of 1705
425
0
Marie MacDonald
Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club
F45
2
13
32
1496 of 1705
425
0
Linda Porter
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F60
2
13
51
1491 of 1705
426
0
Denise Winfield
Mansfield Harriers
F55
2
14
51
1500 of 1705
429
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2747&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024