View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176190
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 8th Nov 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 36 1 of 96 228 15 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 48 2 of 96 231 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 13 3 of 96 236 22 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 27 4 of 96 239 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 41 5 of 96 242 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  19 00 6 of 96 246 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  19 09 7 of 96 248 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  19 12 8 of 96 249 
Jonathan Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  19 17 9 of 96 250 19 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  19 29 10 of 96 252 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M35  19 32 11 of 96 253 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 40 12 of 96 255 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  19 45 13 of 96 256 
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  20 03 14 of 96 259 
Liam Williams Unattached M  20 42 15 of 96 268 
Tim Dean Unattached M35  20 52 16 of 96 270 
David Batty Unattached M  21 05 17 of 96 273 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  21 34 18 of 96 279 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M  21 37 19 of 96 280 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  21 42 20 of 96 281 19 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  21 50 21 of 96 283 18 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 53 22 of 96 284 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 18 23 of 96 289 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 21 24 of 96 290 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 24 25 of 96 290 
Nicky Spinks Penistone Footpath Runners F45  22 32 26 of 96 292 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 39 27 of 96 293 
Mark Hardwick Unattached M40  22 40 28 of 96 293 
Fergus Collins Unattached M  23 11 29 of 96 300 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 22 31 of 96 302 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  23 31 33 of 96 305 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  23 45 34 of 96 308 
Andrew Butterworth Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 23 40 of 96 316 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  24 57 46 of 96 323 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  25 05 47 of 96 325 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  25 09 48 of 96 326 25 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 16 50 of 96 327 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  25 22 53 of 96 329 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  25 24 54 of 96 329 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  25 27 56 of 96 330 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 32 57 of 96 331 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 48 58 of 96 334 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 35 60 of 96 344 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F  26 44 62 of 96 346 
Jonathan Collins Unattached M35  27 17 66 of 96 353 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  27 51 69 of 96 361 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 10 70 of 96 365 25 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 28 72 of 96 369 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 40 77 of 96 384 
Alex Barr Dewsbury Road Runners M45  29 40 77 of 96 384 
Susan Wood Dewsbury Road Runners F55  29 48 78 of 96 386 
Samantha Dickinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  30 19 83 of 96 393 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  30 28 84 of 96 395 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 32 86 of 96 396 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  33 38 90 of 96 436 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  38 06 95 of 96 494 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2750&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019