Results
Results for
Guy Fawkes 10 miles
on the 2nd Nov 2014
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
57
00
1 of 815
225
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
58
15
2 of 815
230
0
Ross Anderson
Jarrow & Hebb
M
59
20
3 of 815
235
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M50
59
49
4 of 815
237
7
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
59
56
5 of 815
237
16
Michael Hargreaves
East Hull Harriers
M
1
00
10
6 of 815
238
0
Christopher Adams
City of Hull AC
M
1
00
17
7 of 815
238
0
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
00
40
8 of 815
240
14
Ben Hamilton
Selby Striders
M35
1
01
12
9 of 815
242
0
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
01
20
10 of 815
243
0
Nigel Sisson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
01
31
11 of 815
243
0
Aubrey Morrell
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
02
16
12 of 815
246
0
Damian Cole
Unattached
M40
1
02
20
13 of 815
246
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
1
02
23
14 of 815
247
0
David Smith
Steel City Striders
M45
1
02
48
15 of 815
248
0
Warren Lowcock
Unattached
M
1
02
53
16 of 815
248
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
03
05
17 of 815
249
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
03
05
18 of 815
249
15
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
03
08
19 of 815
250
12
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
03
20
20 of 815
250
4
Matt Higham
Stainland Lions
M40
1
03
27
21 of 815
251
15
Rob Furness
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
04
00
22 of 815
253
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M35
1
04
20
23 of 815
254
0
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
04
38
24 of 815
256
10
James Goodall
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
04
43
25 of 815
256
0
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
1
05
09
26 of 815
258
10
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
05
20
27 of 815
258
0
Liam Gough
Stainland Lions
M
1
05
47
28 of 815
260
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
05
55
29 of 815
261
0
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M50
1
06
03
30 of 815
261
0
Michael Greer
Steel City Striders
M35
1
06
04
31 of 815
261
0
Ben Lowans
Unattached
M40
1
06
15
32 of 815
262
0
Timothy Richardson
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
06
26
33 of 815
263
0
Ian Grewar
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
06
29
34 of 815
263
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
06
56
35 of 815
265
6
Ryan Thompson
Stainland Lions
M
1
07
18
36 of 815
266
0
Stephen Tomaszewski
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
07
21
37 of 815
266
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
07
48
38 of 815
268
21
Jonathan Ridge
Denby Dale Travellers
M35
1
07
54
39 of 815
269
0
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M
1
07
56
40 of 815
269
0
Simon Partridge
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
08
00
41 of 815
269
0
Rob Garbutt
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
08
07
42 of 815
269
0
Gareth Ward
Saltaire Striders
M35
1
08
11
43 of 815
270
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
08
18
44 of 815
270
0
Darrell Moore
Unattached
M50
1
08
30
45 of 815
270
0
Dick Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
08
35
46 of 815
271
0
Richard Ebbage
Goyt Valley Striders
M
1
08
42
47 of 815
272
0
Andy Grasby
Unattached
M
1
08
42
48 of 815
271
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M45
1
08
50
49 of 815
272
0
Ewan Cochrane
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
08
50
50 of 815
272
13
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
08
53
51 of 815
272
12
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
09
01
52 of 815
273
0
Richard Anness
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
09
13
54 of 815
274
0
Simon Clothier
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
09
14
55 of 815
274
0
Adam Graves
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
09
16
56 of 815
274
0
Michelle Tenwick
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
09
18
57 of 815
274
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
1
09
30
59 of 815
275
13
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
09
40
60 of 815
276
0
Nicholas Tutill
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
09
45
61 of 815
276
0
Claire Howard
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
09
46
62 of 815
276
0
David Moulder
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
09
47
63 of 815
276
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
09
50
64 of 815
276
5
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F35
1
09
56
65 of 815
277
0
Patrick Harness
Goole Viking Striders
M
1
09
59
66 of 815
277
0
Bridget Coomber
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
10
08
67 of 815
277
1
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
10
14
68 of 815
278
10
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
10
18
69 of 815
278
16
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
10
22
70 of 815
278
0
David Carberry
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
10
30
71 of 815
279
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
10
31
72 of 815
279
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
10
33
73 of 815
279
5
Michael Hall
North Yorkshire Police Tri
M45
1
10
48
75 of 815
280
0
Neil Charlton
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
11
08
77 of 815
281
0
Andrew Vernon
Quakers Running Club
M
1
11
12
78 of 815
282
0
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
11
20
81 of 815
282
8
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
11
28
82 of 815
283
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
11
28
83 of 815
283
0
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
11
34
84 of 815
283
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
11
34
85 of 815
283
9
Chris Johnson
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
11
42
87 of 815
284
0
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
11
46
88 of 815
284
21
Colin Fletcher
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
11
51
89 of 815
284
0
Craig Worley
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
11
52
91 of 815
284
25
Allison Skillicorn
Abbey Runners
F35
1
11
57
92 of 815
285
0
Nicholas Andralojc
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
11
58
93 of 815
285
0
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
12
10
95 of 815
285
15
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M35
1
12
14
96 of 815
286
4
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
12
14
97 of 815
286
3
Andy Brown
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
12
17
98 of 815
286
0
Sarah Attwood
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
12
32
100 of 815
287
23
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
1
12
39
102 of 815
287
12
Jon Blane
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
40
103 of 815
287
0
Gordon Pyrah
Valley Hill Runners
M35
1
12
44
105 of 815
288
0
Andrew Turner
Ripon Runners
M50
1
12
49
106 of 815
288
0
Jon Ayres
Elvet Striders
M40
1
12
53
107 of 815
288
0
Richard Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
00
108 of 815
289
0
Michael Petersen
City of Hull AC
M35
1
13
04
110 of 815
289
0
Paul Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
13
05
111 of 815
289
0
Steven Garlick
Vocalink Running Club
M50
1
13
09
113 of 815
289
0
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
13
13
114 of 815
290
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
13
16
115 of 815
290
0
Richard Borysiewicz
Valley Hill Runners
M60
1
13
17
116 of 815
290
5
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
13
21
117 of 815
290
0
Ian Sheppard
St Theresas
M
1
13
22
118 of 815
290
10
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M60
1
13
22
119 of 815
290
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
13
40
121 of 815
291
14
David Fennah
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
13
50
124 of 815
292
0
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
13
51
125 of 815
292
0
Chris Carrick
Kippax Harriers
M35
1
13
53
126 of 815
292
25
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
13
55
127 of 815
292
0
Joe Steele
Valley Striders
M40
1
13
58
128 of 815
293
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
13
59
129 of 815
293
5
Stephen Kirk
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
14
05
130 of 815
293
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M40
1
14
06
131 of 815
293
14
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
14
11
132 of 815
293
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
1
14
18
134 of 815
294
0
Sally Houghton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
14
22
135 of 815
294
0
Ian Jackson
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
14
27
136 of 815
294
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
1
14
29
137 of 815
295
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Triathlon
F35
1
14
31
138 of 815
295
0
Andy Perkinson
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
14
36
139 of 815
295
0
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
14
47
140 of 815
296
0
Dennis Crossland
Steel City Striders
M60
1
14
48
141 of 815
296
0
Phil Kimber
Danum Harriers
M
1
14
49
142 of 815
296
0
Graham Robinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
14
54
143 of 815
296
0
Ian Kitching
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
14
55
144 of 815
296
0
Nick Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
15
09
146 of 815
297
0
Neil Haggas
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
15
27
147 of 815
298
0
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
15
28
148 of 815
298
0
Philip Birch
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
15
29
149 of 815
299
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
15
37
151 of 815
299
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
15
39
152 of 815
299
0
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
15
39
153 of 815
299
0
Sharon Barlow
Ripon Runners
F35
1
15
40
154 of 815
299
0
Sharon Williams
Abbey Runners
F50
1
15
51
155 of 815
300
0
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
15
55
156 of 815
300
0
Andrew Boldy
Stainland Lions
M40
1
15
58
157 of 815
300
6
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
16
06
158 of 815
301
20
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
16
09
159 of 815
301
7
Kate Bell
Abbey Runners
F40
1
16
20
161 of 815
302
0
Phil Rutter
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
16
21
162 of 815
302
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
16
22
163 of 815
302
0
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
16
24
164 of 815
302
25
Martin McCleave
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
16
26
165 of 815
302
0
Karen Johnson
Ripon Runners
F35
1
16
28
167 of 815
302
0
Simon Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
16
29
168 of 815
302
0
Jim Harris
Stainland Lions
M40
1
16
30
169 of 815
303
0
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
16
35
170 of 815
303
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
16
46
171 of 815
304
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
16
46
172 of 815
304
0
Claire Hern
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
16
47
173 of 815
304
3
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
16
50
174 of 815
304
14
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
16
59
175 of 815
304
25
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
17
05
176 of 815
305
0
Richard Clarke
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
17
07
177 of 815
305
0
Jonathan Steed
Elvet Striders
M45
1
17
09
178 of 815
305
0
Kevin Malachy
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
17
15
179 of 815
306
0
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
17
21
180 of 815
306
0
Tim Neville
Stainland Lions
M50
1
17
27
181 of 815
306
8
Sally Caton
Stainland Lions
F40
1
17
29
183 of 815
306
2
Mark Gadie
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
17
31
184 of 815
307
0
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
17
39
185 of 815
307
10
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
1
17
42
186 of 815
307
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
17
47
188 of 815
308
8
Alan Rowell
Durham City Harriers
M60
1
17
51
189 of 815
308
0
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
17
54
190 of 815
308
11
Mark Trayford
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
17
58
191 of 815
308
0
Graham Wilkinson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
18
00
193 of 815
308
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
18
02
194 of 815
309
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
18
08
195 of 815
309
7
Hubie Conway
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
18
17
197 of 815
310
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
18
23
198 of 815
310
21
Gary Read
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
25
199 of 815
310
0
Michael Kay
Quakers Running Club
M
1
18
25
200 of 815
310
0
Martin Briggs
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
18
26
201 of 815
310
0
Anthony Murphy
Shildon R & AC
M50
1
18
30
202 of 815
310
0
Anthony Crowther
Knaresborough Striders
M50
1
18
31
203 of 815
311
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
18
36
205 of 815
311
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
1
18
38
207 of 815
311
0
Mark Hodgson
St Theresas
M40
1
18
38
208 of 815
311
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
18
46
210 of 815
312
25
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
18
56
211 of 815
312
25
Howard Paley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
18
57
212 of 815
312
0
Martin Wood
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
59
214 of 815
312
0
Paul McCormick
Stainland Lions
M45
1
19
01
215 of 815
313
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M50
1
19
11
216 of 815
313
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
19
12
217 of 815
313
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
19
14
218 of 815
313
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M50
1
19
15
219 of 815
313
0
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
19
17
220 of 815
314
0
Marc Davies
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F50
1
19
20
221 of 815
314
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
19
27
222 of 815
314
12
Helen Senior
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
19
29
223 of 815
314
0
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
19
31
224 of 815
314
0
John Hirst
Stainland Lions
M45
1
19
40
225 of 815
315
0
Craig Daniels
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
19
46
226 of 815
315
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
19
50
228 of 815
316
4
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
19
53
230 of 815
316
9
Charlotte Roberts
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
19
55
231 of 815
316
0
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
19
56
232 of 815
316
0
Debbie Bland
Baildon Runners
F60
1
19
56
233 of 815
316
14
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F50
1
20
04
234 of 815
317
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
20
09
235 of 815
317
7
John Ingles
Stainland Lions
M45
1
20
11
236 of 815
317
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
20
14
237 of 815
317
25
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
20
21
239 of 815
318
0
Tom Cameron
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
20
23
240 of 815
318
0
Tim Done
Wharfedale Harriers
M50
1
20
27
241 of 815
318
0
Matthew Williams
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
20
28
243 of 815
318
0
Vincent McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
20
31
244 of 815
318
7
Emma Lavelle-Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
20
32
245 of 815
319
0
Caroline Thomas
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
20
34
247 of 815
319
0
Hannah Harne
City of Hull AC
F
1
20
34
248 of 815
319
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
20
53
251 of 815
320
3
Bryan Miller
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
20
55
252 of 815
320
24
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
20
58
253 of 815
320
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
00
254 of 815
320
25
Mundy Kilner
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
21
01
255 of 815
320
0
Liane Warren
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
21
01
256 of 815
320
0
Alistair MacLeod
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
04
258 of 815
321
0
Graham Park
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
21
04
259 of 815
321
0
Kirstin Farquar
Durham City Harriers
F45
1
21
06
260 of 815
321
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
21
08
261 of 815
321
25
Dan Simmons
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
21
10
262 of 815
321
0
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
21
15
263 of 815
321
0
David Darton
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
16
264 of 815
321
0
Rhea Sutcliffe
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
21
17
265 of 815
321
7
Peter Bryant
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
21
20
266 of 815
322
15
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
21
29
267 of 815
322
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
1
21
30
268 of 815
322
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
21
39
270 of 815
323
7
Sandy Gee
Stainland Lions
M50
1
21
41
271 of 815
323
8
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
21
45
272 of 815
323
25
Sima Lowery
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
21
55
274 of 815
324
0
Bob Duxbury
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
21
56
275 of 815
324
0
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
22
00
276 of 815
324
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M50
1
22
01
277 of 815
324
0
Keith Conkerton
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
22
04
278 of 815
325
25
Chris Cuningham
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
22
11
279 of 815
325
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
22
12
280 of 815
325
0
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
22
16
281 of 815
325
0
Ian Drury
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
22
20
283 of 815
326
0
Ed Sanders
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
22
24
285 of 815
326
0
Ty Hankinson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
22
25
286 of 815
326
0
Peter Dods
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
22
26
287 of 815
326
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
22
26
288 of 815
326
25
David Hutchinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
22
35
289 of 815
327
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
22
36
290 of 815
327
10
Mark Sykes-Cook
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
22
37
291 of 815
327
0
Susie Warris
Askern & District Running Club
F40
1
22
37
292 of 815
327
0
Edward Lisney
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
22
38
293 of 815
327
0
Ian Fergusson
City of Hull AC
M40
1
22
50
296 of 815
328
7
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
22
54
298 of 815
328
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
22
55
299 of 815
328
0
Roger Bilsby
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
22
56
300 of 815
328
0
Kenny Rae
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
23
00
301 of 815
328
0
Nigel Wright
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
23
03
305 of 815
328
0
David Anderson
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
23
14
306 of 815
329
0
Simeon Haigh
Stainland Lions
M
1
23
18
308 of 815
329
0
Michael Greer
Stainland Lions
M35
1
23
19
309 of 815
330
0
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F50
1
23
23
311 of 815
330
5
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M40
1
23
25
314 of 815
330
0
Sarah Hood
Ripon Runners
F40
1
23
29
315 of 815
330
0
Mercedes Martin
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
23
38
318 of 815
331
0
Peter Carson
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M35
1
23
41
319 of 815
331
0
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
23
43
320 of 815
331
0
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F45
1
23
44
321 of 815
331
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
23
45
322 of 815
331
18
Stephen Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
1
23
48
323 of 815
331
12
Paul Dixon
St Theresas
M50
1
24
02
325 of 815
332
13
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
24
14
328 of 815
333
0
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
24
16
330 of 815
333
6
Steven Howe
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
24
19
331 of 815
333
0
Alex Harding
Valley Hill Runners
M
1
24
21
332 of 815
334
0
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
24
24
335 of 815
334
9
Phillip Robinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
24
25
336 of 815
334
0
Brian Conroy
Stainland Lions
M60
1
24
30
337 of 815
334
13
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
24
34
338 of 815
334
25
Matthew Holt
Ripon Runners
M40
1
24
35
339 of 815
335
0
Adela Reperecky
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
24
35
340 of 815
335
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
24
37
341 of 815
335
0
Jackie McKenna
Elvet Striders
F45
1
24
42
342 of 815
335
25
Robert Wells
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
24
45
344 of 815
335
22
Wendy Colling
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
24
48
346 of 815
335
8
Alex Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
M35
1
24
49
347 of 815
335
0
Iain McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
24
52
349 of 815
336
0
Helen Hudson
Stainland Lions
F45
1
24
56
350 of 815
336
0
Melissa Osborne
York Postal Harriers
F40
1
25
01
353 of 815
336
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
25
04
354 of 815
336
14
Howard Plaut
Tadcaster Harriers
M50
1
25
10
356 of 815
337
0
Louise Johnson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
25
12
357 of 815
337
0
Gill Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
25
13
358 of 815
337
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
25
15
359 of 815
337
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
25
16
360 of 815
337
15
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
25
18
361 of 815
337
0
John Tattersall
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
25
24
362 of 815
338
0
Janette Freeman
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
27
365 of 815
338
0
Renna Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
25
31
366 of 815
338
0
Michael Oliver
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
25
37
367 of 815
339
0
Graham Driver
Baildon Runners
M45
1
25
39
368 of 815
339
0
Hilary Seward
Skipton Athletic Club
F50
1
25
41
369 of 815
339
23
Kelly Temple
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
25
43
370 of 815
339
0
Mike Dales
Perth Road Runners
M50
1
25
44
372 of 815
339
0
Steve Clayson
Dragons Running Club
M
1
25
44
373 of 815
339
11
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
25
48
374 of 815
339
0
Colin Lea
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
25
53
375 of 815
340
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
25
55
376 of 815
340
0
Fiona Manson
Perth Road Runners
F45
1
25
59
377 of 815
340
0
Ian Sargent
Denby Dale Travellers
M40
1
26
01
378 of 815
340
0
Helen Williams
Elvet Striders
F35
1
26
05
379 of 815
340
0
Emma Thompson
Stainland Lions
F35
1
26
06
380 of 815
341
25
Caroline Ford
Stainland Lions
F35
1
26
06
381 of 815
341
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
26
07
382 of 815
341
7
Gavin Armstrong
Quakers Running Club
M
1
26
10
383 of 815
341
0
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
26
16
384 of 815
341
0
Michael Hall
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
26
17
385 of 815
341
25
Jackie Hardman
Beverley Athletic Club
F60
1
26
20
386 of 815
341
0
Tania Blackburn
Stainland Lions
F40
1
26
20
387 of 815
341
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
26
21
388 of 815
342
25
Claire Guest
Stainland Lions
F35
1
26
23
389 of 815
342
0
Frances Mawson
Selby Striders
F
1
26
28
390 of 815
342
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
26
29
391 of 815
342
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
26
31
392 of 815
342
6
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
26
31
393 of 815
342
2
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
26
33
394 of 815
342
0
Celia McRoyall
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
26
34
395 of 815
342
0
Bill Powis
Ripley Running Club
M50
1
26
46
397 of 815
343
0
Alexandra Whapples
Vocalink Running Club
F45
1
26
47
398 of 815
343
0
Jill Holt
Ripon Runners
F45
1
26
58
400 of 815
344
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
27
04
401 of 815
344
14
William Harris
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
27
06
402 of 815
344
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
27
08
403 of 815
345
18
John Tate
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
27
11
404 of 815
345
0
Andrea Denny
North Yorkshire Police Tri
F45
1
27
13
405 of 815
345
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
27
17
406 of 815
345
0
Shaun Morrison
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
27
24
407 of 815
346
0
Val Done
Wharfedale Harriers
F50
1
27
54
411 of 815
348
0
Jill Hobson
Horsforth Harriers
F40
1
28
04
417 of 815
348
0
Caroline Murray
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F45
1
28
07
418 of 815
348
0
Peter Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
28
07
419 of 815
348
19
Rosalind Bedford
Denby Dale Travellers
F50
1
28
09
420 of 815
349
0
Kevin Kerrigan
Low Fell Running Club
M45
1
28
09
421 of 815
349
0
Neil Berry
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
28
13
422 of 815
349
0
Stephanie Fox
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
28
21
423 of 815
349
0
Richard Payne
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
28
23
424 of 815
350
0
Anthony Corbett
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
28
25
425 of 815
350
0
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
28
31
426 of 815
350
0
Marta Rybarczyk
Quakers Running Club
F
1
28
35
427 of 815
350
0
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
28
41
428 of 815
351
0
Michael Tasker
York Acorn Running Club
M70
1
28
41
429 of 815
351
0
Sarah Watson
Quakers Running Club
F
1
28
49
431 of 815
351
0
Ray Mooney
Stainland Lions
M50
1
28
50
432 of 815
351
0
Anne Hartley
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
28
51
433 of 815
351
0
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F50
1
28
54
434 of 815
352
0
Chris Strowbridge
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
29
01
436 of 815
352
0
Neil Harrington
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
29
05
437 of 815
352
25
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
29
10
438 of 815
353
5
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
29
12
439 of 815
353
12
Mike Dunning
Stainland Lions
M40
1
29
13
440 of 815
353
0
Daniel Gordon
Quakers Running Club
M70
1
29
21
443 of 815
353
0
Richard Shrimpton
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
29
21
444 of 815
353
0
Samantha Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
F35
1
29
22
445 of 815
353
0
Kristina Rose
East Hull Harriers
F
1
29
22
446 of 815
353
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F60
1
29
38
449 of 815
354
0
Lyndsay Sewell
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F
1
29
38
451 of 815
354
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
29
48
454 of 815
355
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
29
49
455 of 815
355
25
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
29
49
456 of 815
355
0
Stephen Billings
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
30
00
457 of 815
356
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
30
03
458 of 815
356
0
David Rayson
Abbey Runners
M45
1
30
03
459 of 815
356
4
Jodie Dunkley
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
30
10
460 of 815
357
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
30
12
461 of 815
357
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
30
16
462 of 815
357
0
Julia Day
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
30
27
463 of 815
358
0
Andrew Burns
Kippax Harriers
M70
1
30
35
465 of 815
358
0
Duncan Fothergill
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
30
40
466 of 815
359
0
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
30
44
467 of 815
359
0
Lesley Miller
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
30
44
468 of 815
359
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
30
46
469 of 815
359
22
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
1
30
51
470 of 815
359
0
Georgina Green
Wetherby Runners
F
1
30
53
471 of 815
359
0
April Corbett
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
30
59
472 of 815
360
21
Jane Butler
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
31
04
474 of 815
360
4
Alison Dooley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
31
10
476 of 815
361
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
31
10
477 of 815
361
19
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
31
10
478 of 815
361
0
Graham Teal
Stainland Lions
M50
1
31
12
479 of 815
361
0
Rachel Parker
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
31
18
480 of 815
361
0
Katherine Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
31
23
482 of 815
361
11
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
31
38
484 of 815
362
0
Gary Waite
Dragons Running Club
M45
1
31
46
487 of 815
363
11
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M60
1
31
50
488 of 815
363
0
Veronica King
Kippax Harriers
F
1
31
51
489 of 815
363
0
Lindsey Hill
St Theresas
F40
1
31
51
490 of 815
363
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
1
31
55
492 of 815
364
0
Clare Wilkinson
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
1
32
04
494 of 815
364
0
John Cowan
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
32
12
495 of 815
365
0
Susan Hutchinson
Wakefield Triathlon
F40
1
32
14
496 of 815
365
15
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
32
19
497 of 815
365
0
Graham Baylis
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
32
21
498 of 815
365
0
Roy Bamford
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
32
22
499 of 815
365
0
Hayley Whipp
Ripon Runners
F40
1
32
25
500 of 815
365
6
Catherine Gray
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
32
27
501 of 815
366
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M50
1
32
28
502 of 815
366
17
Gordon Little
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
32
32
504 of 815
366
0
Philip Johnston
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M
1
32
33
505 of 815
366
0
Liona Riding
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
1
32
36
506 of 815
366
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
32
39
507 of 815
366
0
Margaret Britton
Airecentre Pacers
F60
1
32
53
509 of 815
367
0
Judith Porter
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F60
1
32
56
510 of 815
368
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M50
1
32
57
511 of 815
368
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
33
04
512 of 815
368
0
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
33
05
513 of 815
368
24
Judith Mallon
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
33
17
516 of 815
369
0
Stan Appleton
Ripon Runners
M60
1
33
19
517 of 815
369
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
33
21
518 of 815
369
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
33
24
519 of 815
369
24
Nicky Anness
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
33
26
520 of 815
370
0
Debbie Dilasser
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
33
45
524 of 815
371
0
Tom Williams
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
33
53
527 of 815
371
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
1
33
54
528 of 815
371
0
Jamie Burn
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
33
56
530 of 815
371
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
33
57
531 of 815
372
19
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
33
59
532 of 815
372
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
34
00
533 of 815
372
25
Andrea Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
34
01
534 of 815
372
0
Joanne Shaw
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
34
09
536 of 815
372
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
34
12
537 of 815
373
0
Catherine Pope
Selby Striders
F40
1
34
12
538 of 815
373
19
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F45
1
34
12
539 of 815
373
0
Claire Gillan
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
34
19
543 of 815
373
25
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
34
24
544 of 815
373
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M50
1
34
40
547 of 815
374
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F50
1
34
40
548 of 815
374
0
Joanne Cooke
Stainland Lions
F40
1
34
51
552 of 815
375
21
Martin Carr
Stainland Lions
M40
1
35
01
556 of 815
376
0
Tony Riley
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M50
1
35
03
557 of 815
376
0
Stephen Daniel
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
35
11
559 of 815
376
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
35
26
560 of 815
377
9
Eliza Eyre
Valley Hill Runners
F
1
35
32
561 of 815
378
0
Margaret Keighley
Blackburn Road Runners
F40
1
35
37
562 of 815
378
0
Laurence Lennon
Abbey Runners
M50
1
35
42
563 of 815
378
0
Jessica McMullan
St Theresas
F35
1
35
49
564 of 815
379
0
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
35
53
566 of 815
379
0
Emma Wells
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
35
54
567 of 815
379
0
Richard Bradley
Denby Dale Travellers
M45
1
36
05
570 of 815
380
0
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
36
06
571 of 815
380
19
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
1
36
08
572 of 815
380
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
1
36
10
573 of 815
380
0
Sandra Cass
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
36
12
574 of 815
380
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
36
14
575 of 815
381
0
Lorna Bowes
Blackburn Road Runners
F45
1
36
19
576 of 815
381
11
Hannah Lee
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
36
22
577 of 815
381
0
Leigh Gill
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
36
30
579 of 815
382
0
Martin Parvin
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
36
36
582 of 815
382
25
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
36
41
584 of 815
382
25
Dawn Medlock
Stainland Lions
F50
1
36
42
585 of 815
382
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
36
45
586 of 815
383
0
Michele Robinson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
36
46
588 of 815
383
25
John Long
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
36
47
589 of 815
383
6
Ann Long
East Hull Harriers
F60
1
36
53
590 of 815
383
7
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
36
59
592 of 815
384
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M60
1
37
01
593 of 815
384
16
Nicola Howe
Quakers Running Club
F
1
37
02
594 of 815
384
0
Janet Bowlby
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
37
10
595 of 815
384
0
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
37
19
596 of 815
385
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
37
21
597 of 815
385
2
Lena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F45
1
37
28
598 of 815
385
0
Jackie Ford
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
37
33
599 of 815
386
1
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
37
36
600 of 815
386
0
Anna Sharrott
St Theresas
F35
1
37
37
601 of 815
386
0
John Rushworth
Stainland Lions
M45
1
37
41
602 of 815
386
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
37
46
604 of 815
387
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
37
49
605 of 815
387
0
Wendy Duggan
Valley Hill Runners
F40
1
37
51
606 of 815
387
0
Norma Smith
Blackburn Road Runners
F60
1
37
52
607 of 815
387
0
Julie Dorling
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
37
55
608 of 815
387
0
Neil Smith
Valley Hill Runners
M45
1
37
57
610 of 815
387
0
Claire Edson
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
37
57
611 of 815
387
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
38
09
612 of 815
388
13
David Rushworth
Stainland Lions
M45
1
38
10
613 of 815
388
3
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
38
17
614 of 815
389
16
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F50
1
38
18
615 of 815
389
0
Sam Mould
City of Hull AC
M35
1
38
45
618 of 815
391
0
Dick Hunter
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
38
47
619 of 815
391
10
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F35
1
38
51
621 of 815
391
14
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
38
57
624 of 815
391
0
Arlene Davies
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
38
58
625 of 815
391
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
39
08
626 of 815
392
7
Paula Fawcett
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
39
09
627 of 815
392
0
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
39
09
628 of 815
392
0
Laura Hind
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
39
15
630 of 815
393
0
Amy Horton
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
39
19
631 of 815
393
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
39
24
634 of 815
393
10
Anjuli Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
39
30
635 of 815
394
0
Claire Dearie
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
39
30
636 of 815
394
25
Jean Ellison
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
39
31
637 of 815
394
0
Gillian Fox
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
39
41
639 of 815
394
0
Susan New
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
39
43
640 of 815
394
0
Emma Longfellow
St Theresas
F35
1
39
47
641 of 815
395
0
Alison Pearson
Stainland Lions
F50
1
39
51
642 of 815
395
15
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
39
57
643 of 815
395
0
James Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
39
58
644 of 815
395
0
Caroline English
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
40
15
647 of 815
396
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
40
24
650 of 815
397
0
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
1
40
30
651 of 815
397
1
Angela Goulden
Stainland Lions
F50
1
40
32
653 of 815
398
4
Helen Brant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
1
40
42
654 of 815
398
0
Julie Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
40
43
655 of 815
398
0
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F40
1
40
45
656 of 815
398
0
Dawn O'Hara
Dragons Running Club
F45
1
40
49
657 of 815
399
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
40
50
658 of 815
399
0
Clare Pierce
Dragons Running Club
F60
1
41
00
659 of 815
399
0
Paula Pickersgill
Stainland Lions
F45
1
41
01
660 of 815
400
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
41
07
662 of 815
400
0
Helen Cowley
Kippax Harriers
F40
1
41
09
663 of 815
400
0
Alison Hunter
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
41
11
665 of 815
400
0
Katherine Judge
St Theresas
F
1
41
25
666 of 815
401
0
Nicola Walton
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
41
27
667 of 815
401
0
Jacky Darley
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
41
32
668 of 815
402
1
Sarah Dutson
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
41
40
670 of 815
402
0
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F50
1
41
53
671 of 815
403
0
Gill Colling
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
42
02
673 of 815
404
0
Joanna Hobson
Otley Athletic Club
F50
1
42
04
675 of 815
404
0
Leslie Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M60
1
42
13
677 of 815
404
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
42
18
678 of 815
405
0
Carole Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
42
20
679 of 815
405
0
Hannah Mallinson
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
42
23
681 of 815
405
0
Paul Armitage
Stainland Lions
M50
1
42
30
682 of 815
405
0
Judith Green
Stainland Lions
F60
1
42
39
685 of 815
406
0
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
42
41
687 of 815
406
0
Roger Pickles
Northern Vets
M60
1
42
48
688 of 815
407
0
Burjor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
42
58
690 of 815
407
0
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
1
43
22
692 of 815
409
15
Angela Eddison
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
43
28
694 of 815
409
0
Christine Burn
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F60
1
43
29
695 of 815
409
0
Amanda Canning
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
43
47
697 of 815
410
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
43
55
698 of 815
411
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
1
43
58
699 of 815
411
0
Emma Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
44
02
700 of 815
411
0
Jaysson Sawyer
Hull Achillies
M35
1
44
02
701 of 815
411
0
Gareth Preece
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
44
06
702 of 815
412
0
Sue Lakin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
44
32
704 of 815
413
0
Peter Galley
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
44
32
705 of 815
413
0
Jay Kitchen
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
44
41
706 of 815
414
0
Suzanne Hague
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
44
57
708 of 815
415
0
Jo Thwaites
Ripon Runners
F40
1
45
00
709 of 815
415
0
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F
1
45
04
712 of 815
416
0
Lynne Tyson
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
45
19
713 of 815
417
0
Peter Taylor
Valley Hill Runners
M40
1
45
35
714 of 815
418
0
Emma Thackwray
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
45
46
718 of 815
418
0
Michelle Snow
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
46
01
720 of 815
419
0
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
46
30
721 of 815
421
0
Helen Davies
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
46
33
722 of 815
421
0
Nicki Coop
St Theresas
F45
1
46
36
724 of 815
422
0
Baldish Sandhu
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
46
41
725 of 815
422
24
Caroline Bradley
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
46
41
726 of 815
422
0
Jane Day
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
46
43
727 of 815
422
0
Karen Park
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
46
59
728 of 815
423
0
Maureen Kirby
Hull Springhead Harriers
F70
1
46
59
729 of 815
423
0
Margaret Bushnell
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
1
46
59
730 of 815
423
0
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
47
08
732 of 815
424
0
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
47
09
733 of 815
424
0
Kevin Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
47
09
734 of 815
424
0
Kirsty Anderson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
47
13
735 of 815
424
20
Sue Shepherd
Stainland Lions
F50
1
47
25
737 of 815
425
0
Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire Running Club
M50
1
47
30
738 of 815
425
0
Jill Budsley
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
47
50
741 of 815
426
0
Elizabeth Swinney
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
47
57
742 of 815
427
0
Steve Dixon
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
48
03
744 of 815
427
0
Linda Glendinning
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
48
12
745 of 815
428
0
Jess Doyle
Stainland Lions
F
1
48
16
746 of 815
428
0
Debra Brown
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
48
23
747 of 815
429
0
Eryl Andrew
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
48
29
749 of 815
429
0
Michael Bird
Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
M60
1
48
33
751 of 815
429
0
Dilip Parmar
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
48
41
752 of 815
430
0
Catherine Jones
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F35
1
48
50
754 of 815
430
0
Anne Cawdron
Stainland Lions
F50
1
49
09
755 of 815
432
0
Linda Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
49
11
756 of 815
432
0
Vanessa Groom
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
49
32
759 of 815
433
0
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
49
46
761 of 815
434
0
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
49
54
762 of 815
435
0
David Wetherell
Stainland Lions
M50
1
50
14
763 of 815
436
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
50
31
764 of 815
437
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
50
43
765 of 815
438
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
50
55
766 of 815
439
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
50
56
767 of 815
439
0
Anna Roberts
York Triathlon Club
F
1
51
14
768 of 815
440
0
Michael Collins
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
51
48
769 of 815
442
0
Julie Cave
RAF Menwith Hill AC
F35
1
52
07
771 of 815
443
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
52
14
773 of 815
444
15
Joanna Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
F50
1
52
26
776 of 815
445
16
Jackie Barker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
52
30
777 of 815
445
9
Samantha Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
53
49
784 of 815
450
0
Lindsay Pinder
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
53
59
785 of 815
451
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
53
59
786 of 815
451
0
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
54
08
787 of 815
451
0
Melanie Black
Kippax Harriers
F35
1
54
09
788 of 815
451
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M45
1
54
33
789 of 815
453
0
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
55
16
790 of 815
456
8
Bernie Harding
Valley Hill Runners
F45
1
56
51
791 of 815
462
0
Joyce Robinson
Kippax Harriers
F70
1
58
00
794 of 815
467
0
Moira Lenaghan
Kippax Harriers
F70
1
58
00
795 of 815
467
0
Kim James
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
1
58
16
796 of 815
468
0
Sharon Stott
Stainland Lions
F40
1
58
45
797 of 815
470
25
Joanne Hirst
Stainland Lions
F50
1
58
45
798 of 815
470
8
Brenda Grant
Knaresborough Striders
F60
1
59
05
800 of 815
471
0
Dorothy McDonald
Kippax Harriers
F50
2
00
23
803 of 815
476
0
Ian Brown
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
2
00
26
804 of 815
476
15
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
2
00
32
805 of 815
477
0
Diana Thompson
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
00
46
806 of 815
478
0
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F50
2
04
56
808 of 815
494
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
05
02
809 of 815
494
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
2
05
49
810 of 815
498
0
Sue Gregson
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
2
29
36
814 of 815
592
0
Linda Bussey
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
2
29
36
815 of 815
592
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2752&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024