View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527651
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Gavin Mulholland Stainland Lions M40  29 57 1 of 254 226 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  31 04 2 of 254 235 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  32 02 3 of 254 242 10 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M40  32 03 4 of 254 242 
Liam Gough Stainland Lions M  32 32 5 of 254 246 
Jon Holah Pudsey & Bramley M50  32 34 6 of 254 246 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45  32 35 7 of 254 246 19 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35  32 37 8 of 254 246 25 
Barry Atkinson Knavesmire Harriers M55  32 37 9 of 254 246 
Darren Midgley Queensbury Running Club M40  32 42 10 of 254 247 19 
Matt Higham Stainland Lions M40  32 48 11 of 254 248 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M45  32 53 12 of 254 249 14 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M35  32 56 13 of 254 249 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  33 22 14 of 254 252 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  33 28 15 of 254 253 
Scott Henderson Unattached M35  33 43 16 of 254 254 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  33 46 17 of 254 255 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  33 49 18 of 254 256 25 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  33 58 19 of 254 257 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M  34 02 20 of 254 257 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  34 03 21 of 254 257 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M50  34 04 22 of 254 257 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  34 08 23 of 254 258 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40  34 12 24 of 254 258 12 
Scott Alder Pudsey & Bramley M35  34 18 25 of 254 259 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M55  34 22 26 of 254 260 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  34 25 27 of 254 260 
Christopher Smith Unattached M35  34 29 28 of 254 260 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50  34 34 29 of 254 261 
Pete Wilkie Rounday Runners M35  34 35 30 of 254 261 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  34 41 31 of 254 262 
Peter Pyrah Bingley Harriers M60  34 52 32 of 254 263 
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M55  34 53 33 of 254 264 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  35 01 34 of 254 265 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  35 04 35 of 254 265 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  35 05 36 of 254 265 15 
Bill Shively Knavesmire Harriers M55  35 28 37 of 254 268 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  35 29 38 of 254 268 13 
David Sl Stainland Lions M50  35 38 39 of 254 269 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M  35 42 40 of 254 270 
Tristan Sheard Stainland Lions M40  35 44 41 of 254 270 
Mags Beever Stainland Lions F35  35 51 42 of 254 271 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45  35 54 43 of 254 271 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  36 09 44 of 254 273 
Gareth Ward Saltaire Striders M35  36 10 45 of 254 273 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  36 10 46 of 254 273 
Ken Fox Unattached M55  36 17 47 of 254 274 
Peter McNamara Wakefield Harriers M55  36 19 48 of 254 274 
Michael Coe Queensbury Running Club M45  36 23 49 of 254 275 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  36 25 50 of 254 275 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  36 29 51 of 254 276 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  36 33 52 of 254 276 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  36 38 53 of 254 277 13 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45  36 39 54 of 254 277 
Robert Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  36 45 55 of 254 278 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50  36 46 56 of 254 278 
Sam Hurrell Pudsey Pacers M  36 53 57 of 254 279 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M50  37 08 58 of 254 281 20 
Nigel Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M55  37 16 59 of 254 282 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M55  37 26 60 of 254 283 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M40  37 44 61 of 254 285 20 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M45  37 56 62 of 254 287 13 
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M55  37 56 63 of 254 287 10 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45  37 58 64 of 254 287 14 
Steve Boom Pudsey Pacers M45  38 03 65 of 254 288 
Philip Wilkinson Horsforth Harriers M35  38 24 66 of 254 290 
Daniel Waas Unattached M  38 26 67 of 254 290 
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F50  38 32 68 of 254 291 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M50  38 34 69 of 254 291 
James Penson Stainland Lions M40  38 37 70 of 254 292 
Richard Backhouse Pudsey Pacers M40  38 39 71 of 254 292 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  38 43 72 of 254 293 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45  38 44 73 of 254 293 
Sharon Williams Abbey Runners F50  38 48 74 of 254 293 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  38 51 75 of 254 294 
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M50  38 58 76 of 254 294 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  39 04 77 of 254 295 
Andrew Barrett Pudsey Pacers M50  39 05 78 of 254 295 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  39 08 79 of 254 296 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M40  39 14 80 of 254 296 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50  39 16 81 of 254 297 15 
Peter Welsh Knavesmire Harriers M55  39 17 82 of 254 297 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M  39 20 83 of 254 297 11 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  39 22 84 of 254 298 12 
Kevin Jaggar Stainland Lions M45  39 22 85 of 254 298 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F  39 23 86 of 254 298 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  39 25 87 of 254 298 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  39 28 88 of 254 298 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M55  39 29 89 of 254 298 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  39 30 90 of 254 299 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  39 34 91 of 254 299 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  39 36 92 of 254 299 11 
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M70  39 39 93 of 254 300 
Julie Field Stainland Lions F40  39 44 94 of 254 300 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60  39 45 95 of 254 300 16 
Chris Jones Unattached M55  39 47 96 of 254 300 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M45  39 48 97 of 254 301 
Lucy Armstrong Pudsey Pacers F35  39 52 98 of 254 301 
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F60  40 02 99 of 254 303 
David Womersley Unattached M60  40 22 100 of 254 305 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M35  40 24 101 of 254 305 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45  40 25 102 of 254 305 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M45  40 29 103 of 254 306 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  40 40 104 of 254 307 
Kevin Yewlett Holmfirth Harriers M60  40 42 105 of 254 308 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55  40 49 106 of 254 308 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  40 52 107 of 254 309 
Andrew Kirby Kirkstall Harriers M35  40 53 108 of 254 309 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  40 54 109 of 254 309 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35  40 57 110 of 254 309 10 
Beverley Smith Horsforth Harriers F45  41 04 111 of 254 310 25 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  41 05 112 of 254 310 13 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  41 05 113 of 254 310 
Lucy Hewland Horsforth Harriers F35  41 07 114 of 254 311 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  41 08 115 of 254 311 12 
Peter Ellerton Bingley Harriers M65  41 14 116 of 254 312 
Graham Smerdon Stainland Lions M40  41 15 117 of 254 312 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50  41 20 118 of 254 312 22 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M35  41 25 119 of 254 313 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  41 26 120 of 254 313 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M35  41 31 121 of 254 314 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  41 34 122 of 254 314 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55  41 40 123 of 254 315 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M50  42 02 124 of 254 318 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  42 07 125 of 254 318 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  42 19 126 of 254 320 
Chris Smith Pudsey Pacers M50  42 27 127 of 254 321 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40  42 28 128 of 254 321 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M70  42 28 129 of 254 321 22 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  42 33 130 of 254 322 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M35  42 34 131 of 254 322 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M60  42 37 132 of 254 322 
Edward Munro Kirkstall Harriers M60  42 37 133 of 254 322 
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F45  42 38 134 of 254 322 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M35  42 40 135 of 254 322 
Graham Jowett Queensbury Running Club M60  42 50 136 of 254 324 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  42 55 137 of 254 324 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M60  42 56 138 of 254 324 10 
Anthony Toulson Rounday Runners M40  42 59 139 of 254 325 
Susan Ransome Pudsey Pacers F55  43 02 140 of 254 325 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45  43 03 141 of 254 325 
Helen Hudson Stainland Lions F45  43 08 142 of 254 326 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  43 40 143 of 254 330 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  43 51 144 of 254 331 
Mercedes Martin Horsforth Harriers F40  44 04 145 of 254 333 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  44 16 146 of 254 335 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60  44 25 147 of 254 336 
Lee Hipwell Queensbury Running Club M40  44 31 148 of 254 336 
Steven Crowther Stainland Lions M45  44 33 149 of 254 337 
Hayley Mason Rounday Runners F35  44 35 150 of 254 337 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50  44 36 151 of 254 337 
Dave Beston Abbey Runners M55  44 39 152 of 254 337 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M55  45 01 153 of 254 340 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F35  45 02 154 of 254 340 
Matthew Baldwin Dewsbury Road Runners M55  45 04 155 of 254 341 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F35  45 05 156 of 254 341 23 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  45 09 157 of 254 341 
Peter Bates Leeds City Athletic Club M60  45 11 158 of 254 341 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  45 17 159 of 254 342 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  45 18 160 of 254 342 
Tania Blackburn Stainland Lions F40  45 19 161 of 254 342 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M50  45 21 162 of 254 343 12 
Liz Casey Abbey Runners F50  45 24 163 of 254 343 
Ian Rayner Rounday Runners M50  45 27 164 of 254 343 
Ann Chivers Rounday Runners F35  45 29 165 of 254 344 25 
Jane-marie Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35  45 31 166 of 254 344 
Matt Kasparek Kirkstall Harriers M  45 32 167 of 254 344 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  45 39 168 of 254 345 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  45 39 169 of 254 345 
Lynn Donohue Ilkley Harriers F50  45 41 170 of 254 345 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  45 42 171 of 254 345 
Stacy Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  45 47 172 of 254 346 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45  45 53 173 of 254 347 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  45 56 174 of 254 347 
Lucy Churm Kirkstall Harriers F35  46 08 175 of 254 349 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  46 32 176 of 254 352 13 
Richard Pullan Unattached M55  46 42 177 of 254 352 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  46 47 178 of 254 354 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F40  47 03 179 of 254 356 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  47 07 180 of 254 356 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F55  47 17 181 of 254 357 
Ian Taylor Horsforth Harriers M45  47 23 182 of 254 358 23 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M40  47 29 183 of 254 359 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  47 34 184 of 254 359 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  47 35 185 of 254 360 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  47 39 186 of 254 360 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60  47 53 187 of 254 362 
Tim Ayres Pudsey Pacers M50  47 58 188 of 254 362 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40  48 00 189 of 254 363 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  48 04 190 of 254 363 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  48 07 191 of 254 364 25 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F45  48 08 192 of 254 364 
Martin Parvin Knavesmire Harriers M60  48 15 193 of 254 365 25 
Leigh Gill Pudsey Pacers F45  48 18 194 of 254 365 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  48 19 195 of 254 365 18 
Sarah Booth Pudsey Pacers F45  48 27 196 of 254 366 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40  48 29 197 of 254 366 17 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  48 39 198 of 254 368 
Michael Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M70  48 47 199 of 254 369 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F45  48 53 200 of 254 369 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45  49 10 201 of 254 372 16 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  49 13 202 of 254 372 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  49 13 203 of 254 372 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  49 18 204 of 254 373 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  49 26 205 of 254 374 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50  49 32 206 of 254 374 
Dino Bozzo Leeds City Athletic Club M45  49 45 207 of 254 376 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  49 48 208 of 254 376 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55  49 57 209 of 254 377 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  50 04 210 of 254 378 23 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F45  50 42 211 of 254 383 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  50 49 212 of 254 384 14 
Amanda Newham Ilkley Harriers F45  51 06 213 of 254 386 
Claire Bromley Kirkstall Harriers F  51 07 214 of 254 386 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  51 10 215 of 254 387 25 
Jackie Ford Horsforth Harriers F50  51 47 216 of 254 391 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F50  52 05 217 of 254 394 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60  52 37 218 of 254 398 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  52 44 219 of 254 399 
Carol Lord Stainland Lions F50  52 54 220 of 254 400 
Richard Edwards Unattached M35  53 02 221 of 254 400 
Hannah Jowett Unattached F35  53 07 222 of 254 401 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60  53 11 223 of 254 402 10 
Bernadette Cook Saltaire Striders F45  53 12 224 of 254 402 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40  53 19 225 of 254 403 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  53 21 226 of 254 403 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F65  53 25 227 of 254 404 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60  53 27 228 of 254 404 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45  54 11 229 of 254 409 
Michael Mason Unattached M50  54 21 230 of 254 410 
Bal Sandhu Kirkstall Harriers F45  54 43 231 of 254 414 
Michael Collins Knavesmire Harriers M60  54 55 232 of 254 415 
Jess Doyle Stainland Lions F  54 56 233 of 254 415 13 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M70  55 36 234 of 254 420 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70  55 36 235 of 254 420 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M65  55 36 236 of 254 420 25 
Sue Shepherd Stainland Lions F55  55 38 237 of 254 420 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  55 45 238 of 254 421 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  55 46 239 of 254 421 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F55  56 20 240 of 254 426 19 
Shirley Walker Horsforth Harriers F65  57 07 241 of 254 432 
Clare Brear Stainland Lions F45  57 09 242 of 254 432 
Kirsty Donley Horsforth Harriers F  58 10 243 of 254 440 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  58 20 244 of 254 441 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  58 41 245 of 254 443 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50  59 33 246 of 254 450 24 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F 00 26 247 of 254 457 
Nicola Forwood Unattached F 00 37 248 of 254 458 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F45 01 40 249 of 254 466 
Kay Jefferies Unattached F45 01 44 250 of 254 466 
John Johnson St Theresas M70 04 15 251 of 254 486 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 06 10 252 of 254 500 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 07 16 253 of 254 508 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 18 42 254 of 254 595 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2760&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019