View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1892742
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 16th Nov 2014
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Andrew Butchart Central Athletic Club M  29 17 1 of 9525 207 
Callum Hawkins Kilbrachan AAC M  29 21 2 of 9525 207 
Phil Hurst Elswick Harriers M  29 22 3 of 9525 208 
Matty Hynes Gateshead Harriers M  29 27 4 of 9525 208 
John McDonnell Luton Athletic Club M  29 28 5 of 9525 208 
Jack Martin Stockport Harriers M  29 30 6 of 9525 209 
Pat Martin Stockport Harriers M  29 38 7 of 9525 209 
Tweodle Mengisteab Shettleston Harriers M  29 40 8 of 9525 210 
Nicholas Torry Serpentine Running Club M  29 46 9 of 9525 210 
Adam Clarke Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  29 46 10 of 9525 210 
Daniel Cliffe Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  29 50 11 of 9525 211 
Tesfaye Debele Leeds City Athletic Club M  29 55 13 of 9525 211 
Andrew Davies Stockport Harriers M  29 56 12 of 9525 212 
Nick Swinburn Sale Harriers M  29 56 14 of 9525 212 
Tom Lancashire Morpeth Harriers M  29 57 15 of 9525 212 
Dan Garbutt Durham City Harriers M  29 59 16 of 9525 212 
Steve Mitchell Bristol & West Athletic Club M  29 59 17 of 9525 212 
Graham Rush Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  30 00 18 of 9525 212 
Matt Gunby Woodford Green Athletic Club M  30 00 19 of 9525 212 
Ian Hudspith Morpeth Harriers M40  30 03 20 of 9525 212 
Ben Livesey Notts Athletic Club M  30 05 23 of 9525 213 
Carl Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 06 22 of 9525 213 
Anthony Ford Gateshead Harriers M  30 07 24 of 9525 213 
Luke Traynor Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M  30 09 25 of 9525 213 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M  30 11 27 of 9525 213 
Alexander O'Gorman Stockport Harriers M  30 13 26 of 9525 214 
Owain Jones Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 13 28 of 9525 214 
Craig Ruddy Inverclyde Athletic Club M  30 13 29 of 9525 214 
Alastair Watson Notts Athletic Club M35  30 17 30 of 9525 214 
Neil Renault Edinburgh Athletic Club M  30 19 31 of 9525 214 
Carl Hardman Salford Harriers M  30 22 32 of 9525 215 
Dan Nash East Cornwall Harriers M  30 23 35 of 9525 215 
Tom Merson Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 24 33 of 9525 215 
Andrew Douglas Inverclyde Athletic Club M  30 24 34 of 9525 215 
Toby Spencer Unattached M  30 26 36 of 9525 215 
Douglas Selman Corstorphine Amateur Athletic Club M  30 28 37 of 9525 215 
Nick Samuels Sale Harriers M  30 32 38 of 9525 216 
Phillip Nicholls Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M  30 35 39 of 9525 216 
Richard Morrell Morpeth Harriers M  30 37 40 of 9525 216 
Daniel Jenkin Durham City Harriers M  30 37 41 of 9525 216 
Joshua Grace Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  30 42 42 of 9525 217 
Martin Williams Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M  30 44 43 of 9525 217 
Ben Fish Unattached M  30 44 44 of 9525 217 
Russ Best New Marske Harriers M  30 45 45 of 9525 217 20 
Alan Buckley Leeds City Athletic Club M  30 47 46 of 9525 218 
Stuart Spencer Notts Athletic Club M  30 48 47 of 9525 218 
Ethan Heywood City of Norwich AC M  30 50 48 of 9525 218 
Russell Bentley Kent Athletic Club M  30 53 49 of 9525 218 
David Roper Cheltenham Harriers M  30 57 50 of 9525 219 
Stuart Robinson Salford Harriers M  30 59 51 of 9525 219 
Steven Bayton Hercules Wimbledon AC M  30 59 52 of 9525 219 
William Christofi Bristol & West Athletic Club M  30 59 54 of 9525 219 
Joshua Bull Derby Athletic Club M  31 00 53 of 9525 219 
Dermot Cummins Corstorphine Amateur Athletic Club M  31 02 56 of 9525 219 
Ross Jones Wolverhampton & Bilston AC M  31 04 55 of 9525 220 
Nathan Shrubb Morpeth Harriers M  31 09 60 of 9525 220 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 10 58 of 9525 220 
Thomas Carson Horwich Harriers M  31 11 59 of 9525 220 
Oliver Mott Bristol & West Athletic Club M  31 15 61 of 9525 221 
Jamie Webb Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 16 66 of 9525 221 
Will Green Serpentine Running Club M  31 17 63 of 9525 221 
Dan Rodgers Launceston Road Runners M  31 17 65 of 9525 221 
Kris Lecher City of Hull AC M  31 18 62 of 9525 221 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 20 64 of 9525 222 
Stuart King Heanor Running Club M  31 20 67 of 9525 222 
Harry Lupton Charnwood Athletic Club M  31 21 71 of 9525 222 
David Morgan Serpentine Running Club M  31 22 70 of 9525 222 
Ben Douglas Notts Athletic Club M  31 24 76 of 9525 222 
Andy Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 25 68 of 9525 222 
Chris Fell Rossendale Harriers M35  31 25 73 of 9525 222 
Shaun Antell Bideford M  31 26 72 of 9525 222 
Ady Whitwam Morpeth Harriers M  31 27 69 of 9525 222 
Daniel Rothwell Swansea Harriers M  31 27 77 of 9525 222 
Dave Norman Altrincham Athletic Club M35  31 28 75 of 9525 222 
Harry Harper Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 29 74 of 9525 223 
Matt Whitford Unattached M  31 35 78 of 9525 223 
James McNally Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  31 35 84 of 9525 223 
Tom Bean City of York Athletics Club M  31 36 80 of 9525 223 
Graham Hogg Trafford Athletic Club M  31 36 85 of 9525 223 
Ben Riddell Salford Harriers M  31 37 79 of 9525 224 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M  31 39 81 of 9525 224 
Matthew Roberts Eryri Harriers M  31 39 82 of 9525 224 
Carl Avery Morpeth Harriers M  31 39 88 of 9525 224 
Daniel O'Boyle Stubbington Green Runners M  31 42 87 of 9525 224 
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M35  31 43 86 of 9525 224 11 
Jon Bowie Mercia Fell Runners M  31 43 90 of 9525 224 
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  31 43 94 of 9525 224 
Guy Bracken North Shields Poly AC M50  31 43 95 of 9525 224 
Elliott Stones Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 44 91 of 9525 224 
Jarratt Perkins Notts Athletic Club M  31 44 99 of 9525 224 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M35  31 45 96 of 9525 224 
Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 46 92 of 9525 225 
Richard Roberts Eryri Harriers M50  31 46 93 of 9525 225 
Joshua Stone Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  31 48 98 of 9525 225 
Will Beauchamp Sheffield Running Club M  31 51 100 of 9525 225 12 
Ben Harding Kent Athletic Club M  31 54 103 of 9525 226 
Jake Waldron Newham & Essex M  31 56 101 of 9525 226 
Andrew Challenger Hallamshire Harriers M  31 56 102 of 9525 226 
Joe Rainsford Wakefield Harriers M  32 00 104 of 9525 226 
Rob Keal Notts Athletic Club M40  32 00 107 of 9525 226 
Edward Banks Unattached M  32 03 105 of 9525 226 
Dan Allinson Leicester Corinthians M  32 06 111 of 9525 227 
Ben Price Cheltenham Harriers M  32 08 110 of 9525 227 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M  32 08 112 of 9525 227 
Andrew Lawrence Corstorphine Amateur Athletic Club M  32 09 108 of 9525 227 
Ross Floyd Morpeth Harriers M  32 13 114 of 9525 228 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  32 14 116 of 9525 228 
Matthew Sheen Vale Royal Athletic Club M  32 14 117 of 9525 228 
James Rodgers Unattached M  32 15 115 of 9525 227 
Nigel Martin Sale Harriers M  32 16 121 of 9525 228 
Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor Running Club M  32 16 124 of 9525 228 
Andrew Siggers Kenilworth Runners M  32 17 119 of 9525 228 
Brian McGarrity Shettleston Harriers M  32 20 120 of 9525 229 
Kevin Brydon Shettleston Harriers M  32 20 122 of 9525 229 
Steve Robinson Peterborough Athletic Club M  32 22 123 of 9525 229 
Matthew Grieve Border Harriers Athletics Club M  32 24 125 of 9525 229 
James Toohey Liverpool Running Club M  32 25 126 of 9525 229 
Jay Ferns Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 27 129 of 9525 229 
Steph Twell Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  32 28 127 of 9525 230 
George Corcoran Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers M  32 28 128 of 9525 230 
Patrick Vis Southport Waterloo AC M  32 31 130 of 9525 230 
Iolo Hughes Unattached M  32 33 131 of 9525 230 
Matthew Lalor Barlick Fell Runners M  32 33 132 of 9525 230 
Mark Worringham Reading Road Runners M  32 33 138 of 9525 230 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 35 136 of 9525 230 
Mark Jones Newport Harriers AC M  32 36 135 of 9525 230 
Chris McCarthy Kenilworth Runners M  32 37 134 of 9525 231 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  32 38 137 of 9525 231 16 
Adam Dyson Hallamshire Harriers M  32 42 141 of 9525 231 
Matthew Williams Notts Athletic Club M  32 42 142 of 9525 231 
Paul Jones Oswestry Olympians AC M40  32 44 140 of 9525 231 
Rob Webb Rossendale Harriers M  32 47 145 of 9525 232 
Sam Hancox Morpeth Harriers M  32 47 148 of 9525 232 
William New Cheltenham Harriers M  32 50 147 of 9525 232 
Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 54 149 of 9525 233 
Callum Rowlinson Sale Harriers M  32 55 151 of 9525 233 
Iain Bailey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  32 56 155 of 9525 233 
Samuel Barnes Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  32 56 158 of 9525 233 
Sam Brand Valley Striders M  32 56 163 of 9525 233 
Lewis Byram Holmfirth Harriers M  32 57 150 of 9525 233 
Jack Robertson Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 57 154 of 9525 233 
Steven Sims East Cornwall Harriers M  32 57 162 of 9525 233 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  32 59 160 of 9525 233 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  32 59 161 of 9525 233 
Thomas Cummings Gateshead Harriers M  33 00 157 of 9525 233 
Justin Thomas Cornwall Athletic Club M  33 01 167 of 9525 233 
John Parker Cheltenham Harriers M  33 01 168 of 9525 233 
Eilish McColgan Dundee Hawkhill Harriers F  33 02 156 of 9525 234 
Emma Stepto Cornwall Athletic Club F  33 02 170 of 9525 234 
Rhona Auckland Unattached F  33 03 159 of 9525 233 
Charlie Palmer Bedford & County AC M35  33 04 164 of 9525 234 
Dan Summers Westbury Harriers M  33 04 169 of 9525 234 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M50  33 05 165 of 9525 234 
Daniel Kashi Morpeth Harriers M  33 06 166 of 9525 234 
Glyn Billngton Salford Harriers M  33 06 173 of 9525 234 
Gary Dunn Unattached M  33 07 171 of 9525 234 
Joshua Woodcock-Shaw Spenborough & District AC M  33 12 175 of 9525 235 
Chris Darling Cambridge Triathlon Club M  33 12 182 of 9525 235 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M  33 13 183 of 9525 235 
Lloyd Kempson Nene Valley Harriers M  33 13 186 of 9525 235 
Stuart Johnston Edinburgh Athletic Club M  33 14 179 of 9525 235 
Les Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  33 14 180 of 9525 235 
Graeme Cook North Shields Poly AC M  33 14 185 of 9525 235 
Mark Ince Unattached M  33 15 184 of 9525 235 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35  33 16 178 of 9525 235 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  33 17 176 of 9525 235 
Katie Hewison Horwich Harriers F  33 17 177 of 9525 235 
Sonia Samuels Wallsend Harriers F  33 18 181 of 9525 235 
Bruno Lima Salford Harriers M  33 23 188 of 9525 236 
Lewis Eccleston Salford Harriers M  33 25 194 of 9525 236 
Edward Hewitt Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  33 26 191 of 9525 236 
Richard Dare Cheltenham Harriers M  33 27 190 of 9525 236 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  33 28 187 of 9525 237 
Rosie Smith Durham City Harriers F  33 28 193 of 9525 237 
Aly Dixon Unattached F  33 29 189 of 9525 236 
Stewy Bell Blackhill Bounders Running Club M  33 32 196 of 9525 237 
James Miller Cheltenham Harriers M  33 33 195 of 9525 237 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  33 34 202 of 9525 237 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  33 35 197 of 9525 237 
Karl Taylor Rotherham Harriers M  33 35 198 of 9525 237 
Dennis Speck City of York Athletics Club M35  33 39 200 of 9525 238 
Alastair Scott Bellahouston Road Runners M  33 40 207 of 9525 238 
David Marsh Sale Harriers M  33 42 203 of 9525 238 
Alex Pagdin Skyrac Athletic Club M  33 42 209 of 9525 238 
Rachel Felton Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F  33 44 201 of 9525 238 
Paul Sankey Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40  33 46 206 of 9525 239 
Daniel Robinson Unattached M  33 47 210 of 9525 238 
Aaron Brown Cheltenham Harriers M  33 47 211 of 9525 239 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M  33 48 205 of 9525 239 
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  33 48 515 of 9525 239 
Oliver Kean Highgate Harriers M  33 49 212 of 9525 239 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M  33 49 229 of 9525 239 
Andrew Fleming Royal Navy AC M  33 51 208 of 9525 239 
Adam Simms Gateshead Harriers M  33 51 220 of 9525 239 
Martin Barwood Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M  33 52 213 of 9525 239 
Keith Smith Tyne Bridge Harriers M50  33 52 214 of 9525 239 
Ludovic Renou Roadhoggs Leicester AC M  33 52 219 of 9525 239 
Grant Cunliffe Rossendale Harriers M  33 53 218 of 9525 240 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M35  33 54 215 of 9525 240 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  33 54 226 of 9525 240 
Andy Graham Durham City Harriers M  33 55 221 of 9525 240 
Connor Craig-Jackson Skyrac Athletic Club M  33 55 230 of 9525 240 
David Driver Hyde Park Harriers M  33 56 222 of 9525 240 
James Oldfield Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M  33 56 236 of 9525 240 
Oliver Saville Bedford & County AC M  33 57 216 of 9525 240 
Andy Buttery Blackburn Harriers M40  33 57 224 of 9525 240 
Ben McCormack Chorlton Runners M  33 58 228 of 9525 240 
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Athletics Club M40  33 58 240 of 9525 240 
Joe Baxter Pudsey & Bramley M  33 59 239 of 9525 240 
John Muddeman Notts Athletic Club M  34 01 232 of 9525 240 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40  34 01 235 of 9525 240 19 
Gareth Young City of Hull AC M  34 02 234 of 9525 241 
Laura Whittle Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club F  34 03 225 of 9525 241 
Clement Eloit Shettleston Harriers M  34 03 227 of 9525 241 
Michael Tanner Rochdale Harriers M  34 07 238 of 9525 241 
Wayne Bell Newham & Essex M35  34 08 233 of 9525 241 
Tim Davies Beverley Athletic Club M  34 08 242 of 9525 241 
Paul Darroch New Marske Harriers M  34 08 248 of 9525 241 
Alex Plant Sheffield Running Club M  34 09 237 of 9525 241 
Greg Southern Sleaford Town Runners M45  34 09 241 of 9525 241 
Andy May Unattached M  34 09 251 of 9525 241 
Jose Ferreira Boston and District AC M  34 10 243 of 9525 242 
Russell Forsbrook Cheltenham Harriers M35  34 11 245 of 9525 242 
Patrick Houghton North Shields Poly AC M  34 11 247 of 9525 242 
Brian Robertson Shettleston Harriers M  34 16 246 of 9525 242 
Elliot Smales Tipton Harriers M  34 16 252 of 9525 242 
Mark McLeod Elswick Harriers M  34 17 244 of 9525 242 
Joe Strange Bedford & County AC M  34 19 249 of 9525 243 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45  34 19 257 of 9525 243 16 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  34 20 260 of 9525 243 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  34 22 253 of 9525 243 
David Aubrey Cheltenham Harriers M  34 22 254 of 9525 243 
John Clifford New Marske Harriers M40  34 23 259 of 9525 243 
Robert Prady Nene Valley Harriers M  34 24 264 of 9525 243 
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 25 256 of 9525 243 
Joseph Turner Gateshead Harriers M  34 25 258 of 9525 243 
Blake Vivian St Albans Striders M  34 28 261 of 9525 244 
Mark Boot Long Eaton Running Club M  34 28 262 of 9525 244 
Stephen Tilford Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club M  34 34 271 of 9525 244 
Edward Beecher Harrogate Harriers M  34 34 274 of 9525 244 
Sam Fisher Howgill Harriers M  34 34 276 of 9525 244 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  34 35 263 of 9525 244 
Jenny Jagger Unattached F  34 35 265 of 9525 244 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M35  34 35 267 of 9525 244 12 
Nathan Veall City of York Athletics Club M  34 35 268 of 9525 244 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  34 35 275 of 9525 244 
Paul Whittingham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50  34 35 282 of 9525 244 
Ellie Davies Brecon Athletic Club F  34 36 266 of 9525 245 
Scott Martin Kilmarnock Harriers M40  34 36 273 of 9525 245 
Jasmine Finney Bristol & West Athletic Club F  34 39 270 of 9525 245 
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  34 40 277 of 9525 245 
Philip Leybourne Salford Harriers M40  34 41 269 of 9525 245 
John Walker Pudsey & Bramley M  34 42 287 of 9525 245 
Jenny Walsh Wakefield Harriers F  34 43 272 of 9525 245 
Christopher Fullerton City of Salisbury AC & RC M  34 44 278 of 9525 246 
Robert Tan Reading Road Runners M  34 44 301 of 9525 246 
Andrew Pattison Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 45 281 of 9525 246 
Jack Atkins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  34 46 280 of 9525 246 
Stephen Allan Kirkintilloch Olympians M  34 47 283 of 9525 246 
Chris Adams North Derbyshire Running Club M  34 48 286 of 9525 246 
Marc Thorpe Cannock and Stafford Athletic Club M  34 49 284 of 9525 246 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M  34 52 288 of 9525 246 
Philip Hewitt Holmfirth Harriers M  34 53 291 of 9525 247 
Stephen Ashmore Heanor Running Club M  34 53 307 of 9525 247 
Alison Lavender Oswestry Olympians AC F  34 54 285 of 9525 247 
Richard Evershed Cheltenham Harriers M  34 54 294 of 9525 247 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M  34 55 292 of 9525 247 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 55 296 of 9525 247 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  34 55 310 of 9525 247 
Luke Beresford Ripley Running Club M  34 55 313 of 9525 247 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  34 57 289 of 9525 247 
Gavin Kennedy Long Eaton Running Club M  34 57 300 of 9525 247 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M35  34 57 311 of 9525 247 
Robert Scott Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  34 57 312 of 9525 247 
Luke Wigman Unattached M  34 59 302 of 9525 247 
Jay Dowding Tewkesbury AC M  34 59 304 of 9525 247 
Sam Chatwin Birchfield Harriers M  34 59 309 of 9525 247 
Liam Spencer Keighley & Craven AC M45  35 00 303 of 9525 247 18 
Finley Thompson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 01 308 of 9525 248 
Andrew McNeill Unattached M  35 03 305 of 9525 247 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45  35 03 315 of 9525 248 
Scott Ellis North Shields Poly AC M  35 03 318 of 9525 248 
Gemma Kersey Unattached F  35 04 299 of 9525 247 
Alan Brydon Kirkstall Harriers M  35 04 316 of 9525 248 
Jamie Fletcher Derby Athletic Club M  35 05 317 of 9525 248 
Jane Evans Knowle and Dorridge Running Club F  35 06 325 of 9525 248 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  35 08 314 of 9525 248 
Andrew Cross City of Hull AC M  35 10 321 of 9525 249 
Jason Allison Crook and District Athletic Club M40  35 10 322 of 9525 249 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  35 10 328 of 9525 249 
William Ingram Wakefield Harriers M  35 11 320 of 9525 249 
Chris Auld Crook and District Athletic Club M40  35 11 323 of 9525 249 
Tommi Baker Salford Harriers M  35 11 324 of 9525 249 
Prashan M.p. Leeds University M  35 14 326 of 9525 249 
Alan Oliver Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M  35 17 327 of 9525 249 
Christopher Graham Tyne Bridge Harriers M  35 17 329 of 9525 249 
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 18 335 of 9525 250 11 
Sean Flanagan Leeds City Athletic Club M  35 18 343 of 9525 250 
Lee Morgan Morpeth Harriers M  35 19 333 of 9525 250 
Lisa Palmer Heanor Running Club F35  35 20 331 of 9525 250 
Paul Simons Salford Harriers M50  35 21 330 of 9525 250 
Reece Dalton Ripon Runners M  35 21 344 of 9525 250 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 23 337 of 9525 250 
David Best Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 24 341 of 9525 250 
Danielle Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers F  35 25 336 of 9525 250 
Martin Hewetson Norwich Road Runners M  35 25 340 of 9525 250 
Samuel Beckett Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 25 346 of 9525 250 11 
Andrew Mooney Sale Harriers M  35 25 348 of 9525 250 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45  35 26 334 of 9525 250 
Llyr Hughes Manchester Triathlon Club M  35 27 339 of 9525 251 
Julian Mawson Otley Athletic Club M40  35 30 355 of 9525 251 
Stephen McGuire Doncaster Athletic Club M  35 31 345 of 9525 251 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  35 32 360 of 9525 251 
Stacey Johnson Birchfield Harriers F  35 33 342 of 9525 251 
Robin Outtersides Tyne Bridge Harriers M  35 33 357 of 9525 251 
Paul Savage Manchester Triathlon Club M35  35 35 347 of 9525 252 
Jo Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F  35 36 354 of 9525 252 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  35 38 352 of 9525 252 11 
Jenny Bannerman Unattached F  35 38 353 of 9525 251 
Ciaran Gavin West 4 Harriers M  35 39 369 of 9525 252 
Imogen Ainsworth Bristol & West Athletic Club F  35 40 350 of 9525 252 
James Pearson City of Hull AC M35  35 43 351 of 9525 252 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M  35 43 367 of 9525 252 11 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  35 44 366 of 9525 253 
Kevin McLoughlin Unattached M  35 44 375 of 9525 252 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45  35 46 363 of 9525 253 
Faye Fullerton Unattached F  35 48 358 of 9525 253 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50  35 48 364 of 9525 253 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  35 49 383 of 9525 253 10 
Lauren Hall Army Athletic Club F  35 50 362 of 9525 253 
Caroline Lambert Wetherby Runners F  35 50 380 of 9525 253 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40  35 51 385 of 9525 253 10 
Rich Johnson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M  35 52 371 of 9525 254 
Steven Medd Gateshead Harriers M35  35 52 377 of 9525 254 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45  35 53 384 of 9525 254 
Anthony Hatswell Long Eaton Running Club M  35 54 370 of 9525 254 
Carl Jones Richmond & Zetland Harriers M35  35 55 381 of 9525 254 
Paul Clarke Heanor Running Club M35  35 57 372 of 9525 254 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  35 57 404 of 9525 254 
Paul Fotherby Valley Striders M40  35 58 388 of 9525 254 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45  35 59 373 of 9525 254 
Ian Hunter Ilkeston Running Club M  35 59 390 of 9525 254 
Kelly Crickmore Stockport Harriers F  36 01 374 of 9525 255 
Alan Hodgson Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  36 01 389 of 9525 255 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M  36 01 393 of 9525 255 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M  36 03 378 of 9525 255 
John Wood Rothwell Harriers M  36 04 392 of 9525 255 15 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 05 422 of 9525 255 
Greg Sorby Sheffield Triathlon M  36 08 417 of 9525 255 
Paul Weir Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35  36 09 400 of 9525 256 
Lucy Reid Tonbridge Athletic Club F  36 09 407 of 9525 256 
Luke Jockins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  36 10 396 of 9525 256 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  36 11 395 of 9525 256 
Steve Loseby Easingwold Running Club M45  36 11 410 of 9525 256 
Scott Boyd Tyne Bridge Harriers M  36 14 440 of 9525 256 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35  36 15 425 of 9525 256 
Andrew Grenfell Rossendale Harriers M  36 17 402 of 9525 257 
Steve Hall Cheltenham Harriers M  36 17 403 of 9525 257 
Scott Henderson Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 17 419 of 9525 257 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  36 17 426 of 9525 257 
Steven Caldwell Vale Royal Athletic Club M  36 18 405 of 9525 257 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  36 18 435 of 9525 257 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M35  36 18 439 of 9525 257 
Sam Convery Leeds City Athletic Club M  36 19 398 of 9525 257 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  36 21 399 of 9525 257 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60  36 21 412 of 9525 257 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40  36 22 421 of 9525 257 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F50  36 22 431 of 9525 257 
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M55  36 23 406 of 9525 257 21 
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F  36 24 397 of 9525 257 
Nicola Squires Hallamshire Harriers F  36 24 401 of 9525 257 
Louise Rudd Stockport Harriers F  36 24 411 of 9525 257 
Carl Stainton Unattached M  36 25 464 of 9525 257 
Stephen Barker Tyne Bridge Harriers M  36 26 416 of 9525 258 
Andy Davies Marsh House Harriers M  36 26 420 of 9525 258 
Jevan Robertson Nene Valley Harriers M  36 27 424 of 9525 258 
Neil Maloney Skipton Athletic Club M40  36 27 444 of 9525 258 
Floyd Jones Aycliffe Athletics Club M50  36 27 452 of 9525 258 
Gavin McCaugherty Cheltenham Harriers M  36 28 418 of 9525 258 
Becky Penty Highgate Harriers F  36 28 429 of 9525 258 
Stewart Moore Manchester Triathlon Club M  36 28 546 of 9525 258 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M45  36 29 432 of 9525 258 
Sophie Carter Belgrave Harriers F  36 30 414 of 9525 258 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M  36 30 437 of 9525 258 
Simon Riley Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M50  36 33 423 of 9525 258 
Jim Crisp City of Hull AC M40  36 33 430 of 9525 258 
Tim Patterson Airienteers M  36 35 482 of 9525 259 
Simon Gardner Elvet Striders M40  36 36 449 of 9525 259 
Rhiannon Silson Border Harriers Athletics Club F  36 36 450 of 9525 259 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  36 37 433 of 9525 259 
Thomas Musson Werrington Joggers M  36 37 447 of 9525 259 
Sophie Whiteside Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  36 38 438 of 9525 259 
Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal Athletic Club F  36 39 436 of 9525 259 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35  36 40 428 of 9525 259 15 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M  36 40 445 of 9525 259 
Olivier Gaillemin Sale Harriers M40  36 40 453 of 9525 259 18 
Antony Potts Stockport Harriers M  36 41 460 of 9525 259 
Rob Hancox Morpeth Harriers M  36 41 468 of 9525 259 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M35  36 42 461 of 9525 259 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  36 43 463 of 9525 260 
Luke Duffy Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  36 45 481 of 9525 260 
Abigail Bagshaw Royal Air Force Athletic Association F  36 46 441 of 9525 260 
Emma Crowe Wrexham Athletic Club F40  36 47 442 of 9525 260 
Jonathan Gilroy Claremont Road Runners M  36 47 471 of 9525 260 
Carla Stansfield Beverley Athletic Club F  36 48 458 of 9525 260 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  36 48 459 of 9525 260 
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners F35  36 48 474 of 9525 260 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F35  36 49 448 of 9525 260 
Jay Clarke Penny Lane Striders M  36 49 560 of 9525 260 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  36 50 473 of 9525 260 
Garry Beardsworth MK Lakeside Runners M  36 51 526 of 9525 261 
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M40  36 52 462 of 9525 261 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  36 54 469 of 9525 261 18 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  36 54 532 of 9525 261 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M  36 57 564 of 9525 261 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M50  36 58 484 of 9525 261 
Mike Ashby Sale Harriers M  37 00 472 of 9525 262 
Jon Strong North East Vets M45  37 00 483 of 9525 262 
Connell Drummond Kilmarnock Harriers M  37 00 496 of 9525 262 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  37 01 486 of 9525 262 
Sarah MacKness Telford Athletic Club F  37 02 477 of 9525 262 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  37 03 475 of 9525 262 
Daniel Leng Alnwick Harriers M  37 03 489 of 9525 262 
Kirk Haddon Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  37 05 470 of 9525 262 
Michelle Nolan Gateshead Harriers F  37 05 495 of 9525 262 
Michael Raynes City of York Athletics Club M40  37 07 485 of 9525 262 
Liz Hartney Reading Athletic Club F  37 09 513 of 9525 263 
David Leese Stainland Lions M  37 11 505 of 9525 263 
Michael Garrard North Shields Poly AC M  37 14 499 of 9525 263 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F  37 17 508 of 9525 264 
Gareth Ward Stockport Harriers M  37 18 510 of 9525 264 
Iain Elliott Running Forever Taunton M  37 18 591 of 9525 264 
Tom Potter Otley Athletic Club M  37 20 497 of 9525 264 
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers M  37 21 512 of 9525 264 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  37 22 488 of 9525 264 
Jon Greenwell Otley Athletic Club M35  37 23 491 of 9525 264 
Chris Walker Durham City Harriers M  37 24 498 of 9525 264 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50  37 25 502 of 9525 265 
Martin Troop Abbey Runners M  37 27 494 of 9525 265 
Matthew Darbyshire Wallsend Harriers M  37 27 572 of 9525 265 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M35  37 28 506 of 9525 265 
James Wilkinson Cheltenham Harriers M  37 29 504 of 9525 265 
Simon Lyon Wallsend Harriers M  37 29 517 of 9525 265 
John Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners M  37 29 523 of 9525 265 
John Robson St Theresas M35  37 30 520 of 9525 265 
James Fishburn Marsh House Harriers M  37 33 543 of 9525 265 
Antony Robinson Mansfield Harriers M  37 33 638 of 9525 265 
Gary Dack Baildon Runners M  37 34 527 of 9525 266 
Jon Moss Tyne Bridge Harriers M  37 35 516 of 9525 266 
Richard Meade Edinburgh Athletic Club M  37 37 503 of 9525 266 
William Shippin UK Net Runners M  37 38 601 of 9525 266 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M35  37 39 522 of 9525 266 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  37 39 542 of 9525 266 10 
Richard Gaffey Abbey Runners M  37 40 514 of 9525 266 
Louise Blizzard Belgrave Harriers F35  37 41 511 of 9525 266 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  37 42 528 of 9525 267 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  37 43 533 of 9525 267 
Julia Belyavin Bristol & West Athletic Club F  37 43 548 of 9525 267 
Gareth Maguire Baildon Runners M  37 43 675 of 9525 267 
Daniel Skinner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  37 45 524 of 9525 267 
Katja Eravisto Unattached F  37 46 518 of 9525 266 
Matthew Crimes Manchester Harriers M  37 48 525 of 9525 267 
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  37 49 519 of 9525 267 
Paul Brown Morpeth Harriers M  37 49 550 of 9525 267 
Andrew Dobson North York Moors AC M40  37 51 554 of 9525 268 10 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  37 51 569 of 9525 268 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M50  37 52 540 of 9525 268 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40  37 52 695 of 9525 268 
Paul Emmett Wetherby Runners M50  37 53 576 of 9525 268 
Sarah Murphy Belgrave Harriers F  37 54 545 of 9525 268 
Stephen Whiteley Ilkley Harriers M  37 55 539 of 9525 268 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  37 55 547 of 9525 268 
Martin Lucass Westbury Harriers M  37 55 574 of 9525 268 
Robert Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M  37 55 584 of 9525 268 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35  37 56 529 of 9525 268 
James Mc Gann Easingwold Running Club M  37 56 552 of 9525 268 
David Arden Oldham & Royton M  37 56 559 of 9525 268 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 56 562 of 9525 268 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  37 58 537 of 9525 268 
Brian Rose Sheffield Running Club M35  37 58 555 of 9525 268 
Katy Anderson Halifax Harriers F  37 58 577 of 9525 268 
Peter Stephens Bingley Harriers M  37 58 635 of 9525 268 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  37 59 581 of 9525 269 
Rachel Olivant Derby Athletic Club F  37 59 588 of 9525 269 
Becky Rigby Preston Harriers F  37 59 663 of 9525 269 
Andy Race North York Moors AC M40  38 00 531 of 9525 269 
Lee Richardson Low Fell Running Club M  38 00 553 of 9525 269 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M  38 00 558 of 9525 269 
Chris Bartle Kippax Harriers M  38 00 575 of 9525 269 
Zoe Doyle Belgrave Harriers F  38 00 583 of 9525 269 
Andrew Bell Valley Striders M35  38 01 570 of 9525 269 
Peter Hearn Tynedale Harriers M50  38 01 573 of 9525 269 
Rob Allen Long Eaton Running Club M35  38 01 604 of 9525 269 20 
Steve McLean Southport Waterloo AC M50  38 04 549 of 9525 269 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M  38 05 580 of 9525 269 
Marvin Malia Sinfin Running Club M40  38 05 582 of 9525 269 
Graham Armstrong Wallsend Harriers M50  38 07 568 of 9525 269 
James Spray Sinfin Running Club M35  38 07 629 of 9525 269 
Rob Garbutt Harrogate Harriers M35  38 08 639 of 9525 270 
Andrew Moodie Wetherby Runners M50  38 09 603 of 9525 270 
Ian Sampson Barnsley Harriers M  38 09 627 of 9525 270 
Andrew Bedford Saltaire Striders M  38 09 690 of 9525 270 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M45  38 10 593 of 9525 270 
Nicholas Harne Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 11 1070 of 9525 270 
Gail Griffiths Manx Harriers F45  38 12 590 of 9525 270 
Michelle Willcocks Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F  38 12 602 of 9525 270 
Stuart Milne Metro Aberdeen Running Club M  38 13 586 of 9525 270 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M40  38 13 596 of 9525 270 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  38 14 662 of 9525 270 10 
Gareth Burrell Halifax Harriers M  38 15 587 of 9525 270 
Matthew Pinnock Hyde Park Harriers M  38 15 589 of 9525 270 
Dave Connor Knowsley Harriers AC M40  38 16 594 of 9525 271 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M  38 16 598 of 9525 271 
Ryan King Goole Viking Striders M  38 17 693 of 9525 271 
Mark Flannery Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  38 19 579 of 9525 271 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  38 19 607 of 9525 271 
Vicky Gibbs Morpeth Harriers F  38 19 611 of 9525 271 
Darren Beswick Tipton Harriers M  38 19 683 of 9525 271 
Simon Ellis North Shields Poly AC M  38 20 606 of 9525 271 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40  38 21 614 of 9525 271 
James Pilmer Scarborough Athletic Club M  38 22 637 of 9525 271 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M35  38 25 621 of 9525 272 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M  38 26 585 of 9525 272 
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M35  38 27 617 of 9525 272 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  38 28 599 of 9525 272 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  38 28 615 of 9525 272 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M50  38 28 631 of 9525 272 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 29 613 of 9525 272 
Colin Eberhardt North Shields Poly AC M  38 29 641 of 9525 272 
Chris Waite North Shields Poly AC M40  38 30 640 of 9525 272 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 30 677 of 9525 272 
Carl Hughes Heanor Running Club M35  38 32 743 of 9525 272 25 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F  38 33 650 of 9525 273 18 
David Allison Valley Striders M  38 34 619 of 9525 273 
Hugh Allen Burnden Road Runners M  38 34 636 of 9525 273 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M40  38 35 645 of 9525 273 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  38 35 654 of 9525 273 
Luke Wray-Rogers Rothwell Harriers M  38 35 659 of 9525 273 
Mollie Williams Stockport Harriers F  38 36 610 of 9525 273 
Andrea Hilldrup Lymm Runners F  38 36 656 of 9525 273 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  38 36 702 of 9525 273 
Steven Robertson Elswick Harriers M35  38 39 624 of 9525 273 
Francis Sweeney Valley Striders M  38 40 628 of 9525 273 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M35  38 40 632 of 9525 273 
Chris Barker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  38 40 686 of 9525 273 
Andy Fell Rossendale Harriers M40  38 41 620 of 9525 273 
Jamie Dilasser Harrogate Harriers M40  38 41 664 of 9525 273 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M45  38 42 626 of 9525 274 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M  38 43 657 of 9525 274 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F  38 44 815 of 9525 274 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  38 45 722 of 9525 274 
Wendy Mullineux Heanor Running Club F  38 45 766 of 9525 274 
Chris Pye Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 48 651 of 9525 274 
Tony Davenport Trafford Athletic Club M  38 49 806 of 9525 274 
Lee D'Arcy Heanor Running Club M40  38 50 694 of 9525 275 
Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers F  38 51 642 of 9525 275 25 
Garry Perkins Wolds Vets M55  38 51 653 of 9525 275 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M35  38 52 649 of 9525 275 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35  38 53 697 of 9525 275 
Gary Mellors Heanor Running Club M  38 53 706 of 9525 275 
James Wilkinson Idle Athletic Club M  38 53 773 of 9525 275 
David Mulholland Marsh House Harriers M  38 53 782 of 9525 275 
Adam White Long Eaton Running Club M  38 54 633 of 9525 275 
Paul Keyse Marsh House Harriers M  38 54 717 of 9525 275 
Robert Lankester Abbey Runners M  38 54 739 of 9525 275 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M50  38 55 768 of 9525 275 
Laurence Corbett Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  38 56 646 of 9525 275 
Martin Brock Knaresborough Striders M  38 56 852 of 9525 275 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  38 58 670 of 9525 275 
Robert Page Heanor Running Club M  38 58 716 of 9525 275 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M  38 58 749 of 9525 275 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45  38 58 956 of 9525 275 
Lucy Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F  38 59 691 of 9525 276 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  39 00 672 of 9525 276 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  39 02 655 of 9525 276 
Sarah Armstrong Army Athletic Club F  39 03 643 of 9525 276 
Aidan Raftery Sale Harriers M50  39 03 661 of 9525 276 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  39 04 700 of 9525 276 25 
Tony McCarthy Unattached M  39 06 644 of 9525 276 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M60  39 06 707 of 9525 276 10 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  39 06 779 of 9525 276 12 
Stephen Rainbow Halifax Harriers M35  39 07 665 of 9525 277 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M50  39 07 679 of 9525 277 25 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M35  39 09 752 of 9525 277 
Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  39 10 680 of 9525 277 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  39 11 708 of 9525 277 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  39 12 786 of 9525 277 22 
Mike Hobson North York Moors AC M  39 12 802 of 9525 277 
Craig Empsall Valley Striders M  39 13 701 of 9525 277 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M35  39 13 797 of 9525 277 19 
Steve Calderwood Wallsend Harriers M  39 13 3001 of 9525 277 
Carl Watson Low Fell Running Club M45  39 14 667 of 9525 277 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40  39 14 684 of 9525 277 10 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M  39 14 687 of 9525 277 
Stephen Robson Chorlton Runners M  39 14 703 of 9525 277 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F45  39 15 726 of 9525 277 16 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M  39 16 671 of 9525 278 
Karl Field Horsforth Harriers M  39 16 763 of 9525 278 
Hayley Ashby Sale Harriers F  39 17 681 of 9525 278 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F  39 17 737 of 9525 278 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M35  39 18 711 of 9525 278 
Patrick Craig Harrogate Harriers M  39 18 759 of 9525 278 
Richard Doveston Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 20 688 of 9525 278 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 20 950 of 9525 278 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M  39 21 746 of 9525 278 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M  39 21 912 of 9525 278 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50  39 22 689 of 9525 278 
David Quinn North Shields Poly AC M  39 22 733 of 9525 278 
Chris Holmes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  39 22 741 of 9525 278 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  39 23 682 of 9525 278 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M55  39 23 731 of 9525 278 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M35  39 25 738 of 9525 279 
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  39 25 781 of 9525 279 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  39 26 714 of 9525 279 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40  39 27 727 of 9525 279 
Paul Levett North York Moors AC M40  39 27 735 of 9525 279 
Paul Greenhalgh Manchester Triathlon Club M  39 27 780 of 9525 279 
Kelly Hudson Army Athletic Club F  39 29 704 of 9525 279 
Kieran Simpson St Theresas M  39 29 748 of 9525 279 
Mark Potter North York Moors AC M40  39 30 685 of 9525 279 
Ruth Moran Horsforth Harriers F  39 30 767 of 9525 279 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50  39 30 770 of 9525 279 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  39 30 774 of 9525 279 12 
Mark Wildin Kimberworth Striders M40  39 31 754 of 9525 279 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M45  39 31 775 of 9525 279 10 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M40  39 31 916 of 9525 279 
Paul Chow Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M  39 32 713 of 9525 279 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  39 32 756 of 9525 279 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M45  39 33 718 of 9525 280 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M35  39 34 712 of 9525 280 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  39 35 776 of 9525 280 
Martin Shaw North Yorkshire Police Tri M45  39 36 705 of 9525 280 
Colin Wild Quakers Running Club M50  39 36 808 of 9525 280 
Darren Wood Danum Harriers  M  39 37 744 of 9525 280 
Barry Maskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 37 760 of 9525 280 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  39 37 772 of 9525 280 
Rachael Cavanagh Sale Harriers F  39 39 725 of 9525 280 
Stuart Helmore Rounday Runners M  39 40 977 of 9525 280 
Nathan Sime Sheffield Athletic Club M  39 42 742 of 9525 281 
Warren Clarke Marsh House Harriers M  39 42 803 of 9525 281 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  39 44 925 of 9525 281 17 
Kelley Haniver Aldershot Farnham and District AC F  39 45 720 of 9525 281 
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M50  39 46 723 of 9525 281 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35  39 47 805 of 9525 281 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  39 47 826 of 9525 281 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M45  39 47 834 of 9525 281 
Darren Cox Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  39 47 851 of 9525 281 24 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M35  39 48 753 of 9525 281 
Shaun Jackson Altrincham Athletic Club M40  39 49 784 of 9525 281 
Jeff Belt North York Moors AC M40  39 49 811 of 9525 281 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  39 50 821 of 9525 282 17 
James Osborne Trawden Athletic Club M  39 51 751 of 9525 282 
Emily Legg Rothwell Harriers F  39 51 769 of 9525 282 
Cathy Wright Harrogate Harriers F50  39 51 789 of 9525 282 
David Aaron North York Moors AC M  39 51 793 of 9525 282 
Bernard Nolan Bolton Metro Triathlon Club M40  39 51 868 of 9525 282 
Shelley Brace Stoke Athletic Club F  39 52 734 of 9525 282 
Matthew Brown Bellahouston Road Runners M  39 52 809 of 9525 282 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M40  39 54 783 of 9525 282 
Adam Peters Shettleston Harriers M  39 55 730 of 9525 282 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M65  39 55 794 of 9525 282 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M  39 55 801 of 9525 282 
Jennifer Reed Notts Athletic Club F  39 56 755 of 9525 282 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  39 56 823 of 9525 282 13 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  39 57 874 of 9525 282 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F40  39 57 926 of 9525 282 25 
Colin Fletcher Easingwold Running Club M50  39 58 787 of 9525 283 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M35  39 58 846 of 9525 283 21 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40  39 58 928 of 9525 283 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M45  39 58 930 of 9525 283 
Suzanne Sharman North Derbyshire Running Club F55  39 59 761 of 9525 283 
Garry Short Marsh House Harriers M  39 59 882 of 9525 283 
Steven Dawber Sale Harriers M  40 00 788 of 9525 283 
Malcolm Stapleton Clowne Road Runners M40  40 00 872 of 9525 283 
Thomas Dalod Chorlton Runners M  40 00 880 of 9525 283 
Ainsley Murphy Chorley Athletic Club M  40 00 991 of 9525 283 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M45  40 01 818 of 9525 283 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  40 01 885 of 9525 283 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  40 02 839 of 9525 283 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F  40 02 840 of 9525 283 10 
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F40  40 03 845 of 9525 283 
Howard Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  40 04 824 of 9525 283 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M  40 04 829 of 9525 283 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  40 04 1002 of 9525 283 
Mike Furby Valley Striders M40  40 05 828 of 9525 283 15 
Anthony Wallace Rounday Runners M  40 05 838 of 9525 283 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  40 05 848 of 9525 283 
Graham Atkions Aycliffe Athletics Club M  40 05 877 of 9525 283 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40  40 06 796 of 9525 283 
Stephen Spall Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50  40 07 817 of 9525 284 
Robert Booth Askern & District Running Club M  40 07 934 of 9525 284 
Michael Petersen City of Hull AC M35  40 08 856 of 9525 284 
Mitch Goodall Swinton Running Club M  40 08 942 of 9525 284 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M  40 08 952 of 9525 284 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  40 09 791 of 9525 284 25 
Martin Connell Wallasey Athletic Club M40  40 09 822 of 9525 284 
Anthony Aimon Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 09 837 of 9525 284 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  40 09 841 of 9525 284 
Joseph Morton Rounday Runners M  40 09 933 of 9525 284 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  40 09 2514 of 9525 284 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  40 10 836 of 9525 284 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40  40 11 831 of 9525 284 25 
David Townley Stockport Harriers M  40 11 863 of 9525 284 
Josie Cram Morpeth Harriers F  40 12 1003 of 9525 284 
Mark Small North Shields Poly AC M40  40 14 861 of 9525 284 
Rebecca Hall Corby Athletic Club F  40 14 1333 of 9525 284 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  40 15 842 of 9525 285 
Abbi Morrow Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F  40 16 785 of 9525 285 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  40 16 844 of 9525 285 
Steph Spencer Derby Athletic Club F  40 16 864 of 9525 285 
Robert Dixon Pudsey Pacers M40  40 16 1000 of 9525 285 
Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC M35  40 17 879 of 9525 285 
John Sanderson North Derbyshire Running Club M35  40 19 1231 of 9525 285 
Mandy Cormican Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F  40 20 1010 of 9525 285 
Garry Davy Doncaster Athletic Club M45  40 21 819 of 9525 285 
Mark Casella Oldham & Royton M  40 21 847 of 9525 285 
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  40 21 883 of 9525 285 
David Merritt Valley Striders M  40 21 980 of 9525 285 
Denis Cormican Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M  40 21 1011 of 9525 285 
Magda Grinsdale Tyne Bridge Harriers F  40 21 1064 of 9525 285 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  40 22 820 of 9525 285 
Craig Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M  40 22 853 of 9525 285 
Ross Lovett St Theresas M  40 22 907 of 9525 285 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  40 23 867 of 9525 285 13 
Chris Lyons Chapel Allerton Runners M35  40 25 825 of 9525 286 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M35  40 25 1037 of 9525 286 
Benjamin Langley Trafford Athletic Club M  40 26 893 of 9525 286 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55  40 26 1033 of 9525 286 
Jonathan Smithey York Postal Harriers M  40 27 1108 of 9525 286 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M55  40 27 1118 of 9525 286 
Brian Madden Charnwood Athletic Club M  40 28 878 of 9525 286 
Caroline Mayers Manx Harriers F40  40 28 894 of 9525 286 
Nicola Bettis Selby Striders F  40 28 906 of 9525 286 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 28 958 of 9525 286 
Eric Latham Hallamshire Harriers M40  40 29 891 of 9525 286 
Jason Brogan Manchester Harriers M40  40 29 1075 of 9525 286 
David Kelly Low Fell Running Club M55  40 32 881 of 9525 287 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  40 32 981 of 9525 287 
Michael Hall Bingley Harriers M  40 32 1069 of 9525 287 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F35  40 33 1087 of 9525 287 
Paul Garrens Marsh House Harriers M40  40 34 903 of 9525 287 
Andrew Meskell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 34 1073 of 9525 287 18 
Maurice Rodwell Doncaster Athletic Club M50  40 34 1091 of 9525 287 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  40 35 929 of 9525 287 
Angela Reeve Wetherby Runners F  40 35 993 of 9525 287 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 36 940 of 9525 287 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  40 37 870 of 9525 287 
Matthew Taylor Wilmslow Running Club M40  40 38 884 of 9525 287 
Neal Wainwright Chorlton Runners M  40 38 887 of 9525 287 
Jonathan Congdon Chorlton Runners M  40 38 978 of 9525 287 
Rob Dent Quakers Running Club M  40 39 904 of 9525 287 10 
Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers M40  40 39 1228 of 9525 287 
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M45  40 40 866 of 9525 287 
Lauren Woodhall Harrogate Harriers F  40 40 939 of 9525 287 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  40 40 966 of 9525 287 11 
Sam Mitchell Notts Athletic Club M  40 42 858 of 9525 288 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35  40 42 931 of 9525 288 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M50  40 42 951 of 9525 288 
Joanne Raine Crook and District Athletic Club F  40 42 953 of 9525 288 
Paul Teece East Hull Harriers M35  40 42 1270 of 9525 288 
Sam Hudson Holmfirth Harriers M  40 43 1048 of 9525 288 
Michelle Tenwick Pudsey Pacers F  40 44 957 of 9525 288 
Kathy Wellam Sale Harriers F  40 45 1111 of 9525 288 
Neil Pearcey Scarborough Athletic Club M  40 46 955 of 9525 288 
Marc Duckworth Rounday Runners M  40 46 1575 of 9525 288 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 49 971 of 9525 289 
Joe Latimer Chorlton Runners M  40 49 1001 of 9525 289 
Gary Long Doncaster Athletic Club M35  40 50 927 of 9525 289 
Rebecca Barson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F  40 50 960 of 9525 289 
Stuart Holliday Chorlton Runners M  40 50 999 of 9525 289 
Philip Emms Horsforth Harriers M  40 50 1105 of 9525 289 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M45  40 51 968 of 9525 289 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 51 1020 of 9525 289 
Alan Turnbull North Shields Poly AC M  40 52 965 of 9525 289 
Chris Tiffen Sinfin Running Club M  40 52 979 of 9525 289 
Matthew Crow Elvet Striders M  40 52 1275 of 9525 289 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  40 53 944 of 9525 289 
Darren Clements North York Moors AC M50  40 53 949 of 9525 289 25 
Yup Mong Valley Striders M  40 53 964 of 9525 289 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 54 914 of 9525 289 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M  40 55 989 of 9525 289 
David Owens Penny Lane Striders M  40 55 1121 of 9525 289 
Tim Dean Ranelagh Harriers M  40 55 1165 of 9525 289 
Scott Hayes Tadcaster Harriers M  40 57 973 of 9525 289 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50  40 57 1004 of 9525 289 
Andrew Dickens Nene Valley Harriers M  40 58 1012 of 9525 290 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 58 1237 of 9525 290 
Keith Sexton City of Hull AC M  41 00 992 of 9525 290 
Jonathan Yates Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 01 998 of 9525 290 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M55  41 02 984 of 9525 290 
Logan Anderson Harrogate Harriers M  41 04 974 of 9525 290 
Anthony Riley Pudsey Pacers M  41 05 1126 of 9525 290 19 
Jill Burke Heanor Running Club F50  41 06 915 of 9525 291 
Richard Wilson Rothwell Harriers M40  41 06 938 of 9525 291 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35  41 06 972 of 9525 291 
Helen Armitage Sale Harriers F35  41 06 1968 of 9525 291 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45  41 09 948 of 9525 291 
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M  41 09 1023 of 9525 291 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35  41 09 1181 of 9525 291 
Chris Wall Hyde Park Harriers M  41 09 1380 of 9525 291 
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M50  41 10 947 of 9525 291 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  41 11 1026 of 9525 291 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M  41 12 1104 of 9525 291 
Jill Harrison Wells City Harriers F  41 13 1006 of 9525 291 
Andrew Robinson Knaresborough Striders M  41 14 1224 of 9525 291 
Rebecca Rankin Valley Striders F  41 15 1246 of 9525 292 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  41 16 1055 of 9525 292 
Jayne Lawton Stockport Harriers F45  41 17 1018 of 9525 292 
Laura James-Hutchinson Heanor Running Club F  41 17 1169 of 9525 292 
Ricky Davidson North Shields Poly AC M  41 18 1039 of 9525 292 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  41 18 1051 of 9525 292 25 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  41 18 1090 of 9525 292 
Steven Welch Stainland Lions M  41 19 1095 of 9525 292 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 19 1304 of 9525 292 
Mark Jay Scarborough Athletic Club M  41 20 1057 of 9525 292 
Martin Rocks Kirkstall Harriers M  41 21 1053 of 9525 292 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  41 21 1066 of 9525 292 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35  41 22 1190 of 9525 292 
Simon Warner Shepshed Running Club M  41 22 1215 of 9525 292 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M  41 23 1305 of 9525 293 
Liz McLellan Bolton Metro Triathlon Club F  41 25 1115 of 9525 293 
Gordon Crawford Durham City Harriers M  41 26 1042 of 9525 293 
Daniel Johnstone Valley Striders M  41 26 1221 of 9525 293 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  41 27 1022 of 9525 293 
Darren Sennett City of Hull AC M  41 28 1262 of 9525 293 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  41 30 1007 of 9525 293 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  41 30 1129 of 9525 293 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  41 30 1243 of 9525 293 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  41 31 1082 of 9525 294 
Jack Verity Saltaire Striders M55  41 31 1133 of 9525 294 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  41 31 1138 of 9525 294 
Bob Depledge South West Vets M  41 32 1098 of 9525 294 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M65  41 32 1294 of 9525 294 10 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  41 35 1021 of 9525 294 
Leo Pickford Derby Triathlon Club M  41 35 1112 of 9525 294 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  41 35 1239 of 9525 294 
Daniel Boulton Sale Harriers M  41 36 1043 of 9525 294 
Patrick Good York City University M  41 36 1307 of 9525 294 
Mindaugas Kunce Ilkley Harriers M  41 37 1046 of 9525 294 
Paul Mercer Heanor Running Club M40  41 37 1113 of 9525 294 
Stuart Symons Spenborough & District AC M35  41 37 1147 of 9525 294 
Robert Carlisle Wakefield Triathlon M  41 38 1109 of 9525 294 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  41 39 1080 of 9525 294 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M45  41 39 1242 of 9525 294 12 
Mark Hodgson St Theresas M40  41 41 1117 of 9525 295 
Mark Dey Skyrac Athletic Club M40  41 41 1146 of 9525 295 
Liam Mealey Kirkstall Harriers M  41 43 1089 of 9525 295 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40  41 43 1149 of 9525 295 
Hannah Farran Knavesmire Harriers F  41 43 1174 of 9525 295 
Dan Wilson Knaresborough Striders M  41 43 1312 of 9525 295 
Olly Coultrup Hyde Park Harriers M  41 44 1123 of 9525 295 25 
Rosie Wild Chorlton Runners F  41 44 1257 of 9525 295 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M50  41 49 1060 of 9525 296 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M  41 49 2377 of 9525 296 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35  41 50 1175 of 9525 296 
Konrad Sygitowicz Chorlton Runners M  41 50 1230 of 9525 296 
Adam Dutton Skipton Athletic Club M45  41 51 1143 of 9525 296 
Mark Douglas Alnwick Harriers M  41 51 1344 of 9525 296 
Neil Haggas Kippax Harriers M60  41 54 1159 of 9525 296 
Ellie Sprake Sheffield Running Club F  41 54 1289 of 9525 296 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M35  41 54 1421 of 9525 296 15 
Elizabeth Scott Steel City Striders F  41 55 1156 of 9525 296 
Ray O'Keefe Macclesfield Harriers AC M45  41 56 1310 of 9525 296 18 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M45  41 57 1086 of 9525 297 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  41 58 1177 of 9525 297 
Matthew Chambers Heanor Running Club M  41 59 1164 of 9525 297 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M40  42 00 1217 of 9525 297 19 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M  42 00 1314 of 9525 297 
Simon Jamison North Shields Poly AC M  42 01 1145 of 9525 297 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  42 01 1205 of 9525 297 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  42 03 1139 of 9525 297 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M40  42 03 1157 of 9525 297 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F  42 03 1266 of 9525 297 
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F60  42 04 1136 of 9525 297 
Robert Hague Eccleshill Road Runners M50  42 04 1180 of 9525 297 10 
Julia Davies Rounday Runners F45  42 04 1203 of 9525 297 
Dave Blewitt Aycliffe Athletics Club M  42 05 1186 of 9525 298 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  42 05 1223 of 9525 298 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M  42 06 1222 of 9525 298 
Megan Ball Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  42 08 1132 of 9525 298 
Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers F45  42 10 1201 of 9525 298 25 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M35  42 12 1188 of 9525 298 
Clive Turner Baildon Runners M  42 13 1248 of 9525 298 
Roger Mosedale North Shields Poly AC M45  42 14 1276 of 9525 299 
Nathaniel Snell Unattached M  42 16 1373 of 9525 298 
Owen Brown North York Moors AC M  42 18 1306 of 9525 299 
Drew Savage Chorlton Runners M  42 19 1247 of 9525 299 
Paul Atkinson Wetherby Runners M50  42 21 1496 of 9525 299 
Kyle Oakes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  42 22 1184 of 9525 300 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M  42 22 1413 of 9525 300 
Stephen Bowden Warrington Road Runners M  42 24 1363 of 9525 300 
Farhad Hamad Hyde Park Harriers M  42 26 1211 of 9525 300 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M  42 26 1356 of 9525 300 12 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  42 26 1377 of 9525 300 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M35  42 28 1365 of 9525 300 
Emma Tolond Manchester Harriers F  42 28 1378 of 9525 300 
David Spencer Midland Masters M50  42 30 1229 of 9525 300 
Daryl Maffey Scarborough Athletic Club M35  42 31 1506 of 9525 301 
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M55  42 32 1194 of 9525 301 
Lee Groenewegen Cheltenham Harriers M  42 32 1207 of 9525 301 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40  42 33 1249 of 9525 301 25 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  42 34 1196 of 9525 301 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M  42 34 1429 of 9525 301 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  42 36 1218 of 9525 301 10 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M50  42 36 1234 of 9525 301 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M55  42 36 1236 of 9525 301 
Michael Forster Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 36 1252 of 9525 301 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M45  42 36 1334 of 9525 301 
Paul Dodds North Shields Poly AC M  42 37 1241 of 9525 301 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  42 38 1210 of 9525 301 
Justin Hindmarch Aycliffe Athletics Club M  42 39 1288 of 9525 302 
Danny Miles Baildon Runners M  42 39 1327 of 9525 302 
John Ashcroft Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  42 40 1172 of 9525 302 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M  42 41 1321 of 9525 302 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  42 41 1332 of 9525 302 
Kevin Booth St Theresas M40  42 41 1948 of 9525 302 
James Woodman Kirkstall Harriers M  42 42 1226 of 9525 302 
Paul Winfield Heanor Running Club M40  42 42 1293 of 9525 302 21 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  42 43 1328 of 9525 302 
Andrew Tongue Chorlton Runners M  42 44 1318 of 9525 302 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M  42 45 1351 of 9525 302 
Jane Thomas Cheltenham Harriers F  42 45 1431 of 9525 302 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45  42 47 1227 of 9525 302 
Kenneth Hislop Central Athletic Club M  42 48 1198 of 9525 303 
Julia Bailey Crook and District Athletic Club F  42 49 1219 of 9525 303 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M40  42 49 1520 of 9525 303 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50  42 50 1281 of 9525 303 13 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  42 51 1225 of 9525 303 12 
Christopher Rayner Chorlton Runners M  42 52 1343 of 9525 303 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M40  42 52 1422 of 9525 303 
Greg Truselle Bingley Harriers M  42 52 1951 of 9525 303 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  42 53 1326 of 9525 303 
Janet Grint East Cheshire Harriers F35  42 55 1448 of 9525 303 25 
Kris Whitelaw North Shields Poly AC M  42 56 1473 of 9525 304 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  42 57 1320 of 9525 304 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M  42 57 1409 of 9525 304 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  42 58 1287 of 9525 304 
George Schofield St Theresas M  42 58 1302 of 9525 304 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M60  42 59 1357 of 9525 304 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35  42 59 1521 of 9525 304 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45  43 00 1361 of 9525 304 
Graham Yare Knaresborough Striders M35  43 00 1525 of 9525 304 
Darren Fairclough Crook and District Athletic Club M  43 01 1279 of 9525 304 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  43 01 1330 of 9525 304 23 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M60  43 01 1433 of 9525 304 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45  43 02 1303 of 9525 304 
Zoe Plummer Sale Harriers F  43 02 1517 of 9525 304 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F40  43 05 1337 of 9525 305 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  43 05 1542 of 9525 305 
Greg Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers M35  43 05 1938 of 9525 305 
Nick Trinder Saltaire Striders M45  43 08 1451 of 9525 305 
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M60  43 08 1477 of 9525 305 
Paul Bainbridge North York Moors AC M45  43 09 1256 of 9525 305 
Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers F  43 09 1300 of 9525 305 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 09 1360 of 9525 305 
Nicola Thorpe Derby Athletic Club F  43 09 1437 of 9525 305 
Geoff Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club M55  43 09 1446 of 9525 305 15 
Andrew Hall North Derbyshire Running Club M  43 11 1705 of 9525 305 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  43 12 1484 of 9525 305 
Sheryl Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club F  43 13 1349 of 9525 306 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F55  43 13 1389 of 9525 306 
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  43 16 1607 of 9525 306 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  43 16 2562 of 9525 306 
Tom Millward Dewsbury Road Runners M  43 17 1661 of 9525 306 
Michaela Sill Sheffield Running Club F  43 18 1367 of 9525 306 
Paul Rigsby Unattached M  43 19 1529 of 9525 306 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F  43 19 1637 of 9525 306 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50  43 19 2246 of 9525 306 
David Ward Mansfield Harriers M55  43 20 1426 of 9525 306 
Issy Rowe Harrogate Harriers F  43 20 1656 of 9525 306 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M55  43 22 1335 of 9525 307 18 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35  43 22 1371 of 9525 307 
Shaun Richardson Low Fell Running Club M50  43 22 1382 of 9525 307 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M50  43 22 1594 of 9525 307 
Jeremy Hughes Fire Service Sports and Social M45  43 23 1826 of 9525 307 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50  43 23 2120 of 9525 307 
Derek Ives Skipton Athletic Club M55  43 24 1383 of 9525 307 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40  43 24 1396 of 9525 307 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M45  43 25 1577 of 9525 307 
Jon Cooper Ilkley Harriers M  43 26 1563 of 9525 307 
John Burnside Aycliffe Athletics Club M55  43 27 1411 of 9525 307 
Paul Danby Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 27 1440 of 9525 307 
Conrad Garcia Knaresborough Striders M45  43 27 1463 of 9525 307 
Stephanie Parker CLC Striders Running Club F  43 28 1621 of 9525 307 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  43 29 1404 of 9525 307 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50  43 29 1472 of 9525 307 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  43 30 1733 of 9525 308 25 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 31 1509 of 9525 308 24 
Iain Kerr Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  43 32 1374 of 9525 308 
Stephen Boddy Otley Athletic Club M  43 35 1812 of 9525 308 
Paul Cooper Roberttown Road Runners M  43 35 1909 of 9525 308 
Alexander Bray Holmfirth Harriers M  43 36 1387 of 9525 308 
Chris Whelan Unattached M  43 36 1560 of 9525 308 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M  43 38 1397 of 9525 308 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45  43 39 1474 of 9525 309 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  43 40 1434 of 9525 309 
Simon Downes British Library M35  43 40 2228 of 9525 309 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M  43 41 1682 of 9525 309 
Andy South Rounday Runners M50  43 42 1486 of 9525 309 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M40  43 42 1591 of 9525 309 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2763&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019