View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1117091
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Liversedge Half Marathon on the 15th Feb 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 15 33 1 of 485 223 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M40 18 30 2 of 485 231 
Jon Wright Todmorden Harriers M45 19 26 3 of 485 234 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50 19 36 4 of 485 235 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 19 48 5 of 485 235 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 22 04 6 of 485 242 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 22 07 7 of 485 242 14 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40 22 25 8 of 485 243 
Phil Hemsley Alnwick Harriers M50 22 44 9 of 485 244 
Peter Clegg Unattached M 22 47 10 of 485 243 
David Allinson Unattached M45 22 58 11 of 485 244 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M 23 01 12 of 485 245 
Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions M 23 08 13 of 485 245 
Joe Parker Redhill Road Runners M 23 18 14 of 485 245 
Chris Easton Chapel Allerton Runners M 23 26 15 of 485 246 
Daniel O'Brien Unattached M 23 37 16 of 485 246 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M45 24 02 17 of 485 248 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 24 23 18 of 485 249 
Carl Lane Unattached M 24 28 19 of 485 248 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45 24 32 20 of 485 249 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 24 36 21 of 485 249 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M55 24 39 22 of 485 249 
Adam Fletcher Alnwick Harriers M50 24 50 23 of 485 250 
Richard Joyce Kirkstall Harriers M 25 00 24 of 485 250 16 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50 25 31 25 of 485 252 19 
Duncan Woodhall Unattached M 25 50 26 of 485 252 
Matt Dunn Holcombe Harriers M40 26 13 27 of 485 254 
Adam Firth Unattached M 26 20 28 of 485 254 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M 26 24 29 of 485 255 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M40 26 28 30 of 485 255 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M 26 37 31 of 485 255 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 26 40 32 of 485 255 23 
Mark Furniss Unattached M45 26 42 33 of 485 255 
Neil Trott Holcombe Harriers M 27 02 34 of 485 256 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M 27 24 35 of 485 258 
Paul Stitt Glossopdale Harriers M40 27 33 36 of 485 258 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F40 27 43 37 of 485 258 14 
Thomas Smith Lostock Athletic Club M 27 54 38 of 485 259 
Derek Parrington Stainland Lions M50 27 57 39 of 485 259 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 27 58 40 of 485 259 
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M45 28 01 41 of 485 259 
Steve Sladdin Halifax Harriers M 28 04 42 of 485 260 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M 28 07 43 of 485 260 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M 28 13 44 of 485 260 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40 28 13 45 of 485 260 15 
Helen Livingstone Unattached F45 28 18 46 of 485 260 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 28 21 47 of 485 260 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 28 26 48 of 485 261 
Kevin charles Lister North East Vets M40 28 28 49 of 485 261 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50 28 31 50 of 485 261 23 
Hal Roberts Kirkstall Harriers M 28 37 51 of 485 261 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M40 28 48 52 of 485 262 25 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 28 50 53 of 485 262 17 
Alexis Bradbury Unattached M40 28 58 54 of 485 262 
Mark Arnold Unattached M40 28 58 55 of 485 262 
Mike Telfer Alnwick Harriers M40 29 10 56 of 485 263 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50 29 17 57 of 485 263 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40 29 28 58 of 485 263 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35 29 28 59 of 485 264 25 
James Sclater Unattached M 29 37 60 of 485 264 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M50 29 39 61 of 485 264 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M40 29 46 62 of 485 265 15 
Tom Keeber Kirkstall Harriers M 29 52 63 of 485 265 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40 29 56 64 of 485 265 
Dean Pearce Dewsbury Road Runners M40 30 00 65 of 485 265 25 
Scott Hamilton Unattached M 30 13 66 of 485 265 
Carmen Byrne Holcombe Harriers F35 30 19 67 of 485 266 
Ian Waterfield Unattached M40 30 24 68 of 485 266 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 30 28 69 of 485 267 25 
Richard Hirst Unattached M 30 35 70 of 485 266 
Adam Bloomfield Denby Dale Travellers M 30 48 71 of 485 268 20 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M 31 17 72 of 485 269 
Darren Young Unattached M45 31 46 73 of 485 270 
David Cooper Unattached M40 31 47 74 of 485 270 
Jason Rippingale Blackburn Road Runners M 31 57 75 of 485 271 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M 31 57 76 of 485 271 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 32 12 77 of 485 272 
Sam Law Unattached M 32 39 78 of 485 273 
Neil Dawson Unattached M 32 48 79 of 485 273 
Neil Johnson Barnsley Harriers M40 32 51 80 of 485 274 
Mark Hoyle Unattached M 32 59 81 of 485 273 
Christopher Cockerill Unattached M 33 14 82 of 485 274 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50 33 16 83 of 485 275 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50 33 21 84 of 485 275 21 
Paul McKenna Chorlton Runners M40 33 31 85 of 485 276 
Lewis Rowe Unattached M 33 37 86 of 485 275 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M45 33 44 87 of 485 276 
Scott Leach Horsforth Fellandale M40 33 46 88 of 485 276 
David Coleman Unattached M 33 51 89 of 485 276 
Will Trugeon-Smith Unattached M 33 53 90 of 485 276 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 34 06 91 of 485 277 
David Brown Unattached M45 34 09 92 of 485 277 
Trevor Burton Steel City Striders M55 34 19 93 of 485 278 18 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 34 29 94 of 485 278 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M 34 32 95 of 485 279 24 
Keith Wilson Spa Striders M 34 33 96 of 485 279 
Nick Cockerill Unattached M 34 37 97 of 485 278 
Steve Coleman Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M50 34 44 98 of 485 279 
Adam Riley Unattached M 34 44 99 of 485 279 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35 34 53 100 of 485 280 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M 34 55 101 of 485 280 
Nathan Parry Knowsley Harriers AC M 34 59 104 of 485 280 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M 35 04 105 of 485 280 17 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 35 05 106 of 485 280 18 
Mark Woodhead Valley Striders M50 35 27 107 of 485 281 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 35 32 108 of 485 282 11 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M40 36 07 113 of 485 283 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F45 36 14 114 of 485 284 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50 36 15 115 of 485 284 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M 36 18 116 of 485 284 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45 36 21 118 of 485 284 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M 36 35 119 of 485 285 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40 36 44 121 of 485 285 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F 36 53 122 of 485 285 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60 37 04 123 of 485 286 11 
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M45 37 04 124 of 485 286 11 
Nicola Brown Holmfirth Harriers F40 37 15 125 of 485 287 
Mark Walker Roberttown Road Runners M40 37 15 126 of 485 287 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 38 09 128 of 485 289 
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 12 129 of 485 289 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M50 38 21 130 of 485 290 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M40 38 21 131 of 485 290 17 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 38 28 132 of 485 290 10 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40 38 29 133 of 485 290 17 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40 38 34 134 of 485 290 24 
Andrew Squires Alnwick Harriers M50 38 42 135 of 485 291 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M 38 46 136 of 485 291 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M 39 01 137 of 485 292 
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F50 39 20 141 of 485 293 
Tony Hart Oldham & Royton M45 39 38 143 of 485 294 
Cheryl Rock Stockport Harriers F 39 40 144 of 485 294 25 
Paul McCormick Stainland Lions M45 39 46 145 of 485 294 
Jim Lillico Alnwick Harriers M55 39 49 146 of 485 294 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 40 04 148 of 485 295 12 
Helen Pettit Holmfirth Harriers F50 40 05 149 of 485 295 
Andrew Bibby Todmorden Harriers M60 40 12 150 of 485 295 
Pedro Acha Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 40 33 151 of 485 296 
Michael Aiston Alnwick Harriers M40 40 48 153 of 485 297 
Steve Carter Keighley & Craven AC M60 40 51 154 of 485 297 
Rob Enser Alnwick Harriers M40 41 27 160 of 485 299 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M 41 40 161 of 485 300 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 41 55 163 of 485 300 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 41 59 165 of 485 301 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M 41 59 166 of 485 301 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40 41 59 167 of 485 301 
Joanne Horan Queensbury Running Club F 42 11 170 of 485 301 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55 42 14 172 of 485 301 24 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 42 19 174 of 485 301 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M 42 31 176 of 485 302 
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers M 42 33 177 of 485 302 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 42 37 178 of 485 302 
Susan Gledhill Stainland Lions F40 42 37 179 of 485 302 17 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50 42 45 180 of 485 303 
Jamie Crooks Kirkstall Harriers M 42 52 181 of 485 303 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 42 53 182 of 485 303 
Mark Shuttleworth Lostock Athletic Club M45 42 59 183 of 485 303 
Joanne Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F40 43 10 185 of 485 304 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55 43 19 186 of 485 304 
John Davies-Riand Holmfirth Harriers M 43 40 187 of 485 305 
Catherine Elvin Todmorden Harriers F 43 50 189 of 485 306 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M40 43 50 190 of 485 306 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50 43 54 191 of 485 306 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 44 06 192 of 485 307 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M 44 14 194 of 485 307 16 
James Cook Rounday Runners M 44 15 195 of 485 307 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40 44 44 197 of 485 309 25 
Edward Hickling Trafford Athletic Club M 44 47 198 of 485 309 
Lauren Marsden Swinton Running Club F40 44 59 200 of 485 309 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45 45 25 202 of 485 311 
Wil Valovin Holmfirth Harriers M40 45 29 203 of 485 311 
Lesley Miller Alnwick Harriers F55 45 33 204 of 485 311 
Jenny Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 45 42 205 of 485 311 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 45 45 206 of 485 312 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 45 50 207 of 485 312 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M 45 51 208 of 485 312 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F 45 54 209 of 485 312 11 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M 46 03 211 of 485 312 
Tom Temple Salford Harriers M60 46 07 212 of 485 313 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55 46 25 215 of 485 314 
Roy Rowlands Holcombe Harriers M 46 37 217 of 485 314 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 46 45 218 of 485 315 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M55 46 49 220 of 485 315 
David Hudson Pudsey Pacers M55 47 03 221 of 485 315 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50 47 06 222 of 485 316 
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F50 47 08 223 of 485 316 
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M50 47 10 224 of 485 316 
Gary Rhodes Dewsbury Road Runners M45 47 13 225 of 485 316 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 47 19 227 of 485 316 14 
Janette Freeman Horsforth Harriers F45 47 23 228 of 485 316 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M45 47 27 229 of 485 317 
Greg Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers M 47 40 230 of 485 317 18 
Ed Batty Pudsey Pacers M 47 42 231 of 485 317 
Thomas james Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 47 42 232 of 485 317 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F35 47 42 233 of 485 317 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M55 47 46 234 of 485 318 
Mercedes Martin Nevado Horsforth Harriers F40 47 53 235 of 485 318 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 47 58 236 of 485 318 
Duncan Wiesters Blackburn Road Runners M 48 03 237 of 485 318 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55 48 05 238 of 485 318 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F 48 15 240 of 485 319 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M65 48 19 242 of 485 319 15 
Simon McCudden Ripon Runners M50 48 26 243 of 485 320 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35 48 36 244 of 485 320 
Stephen Dixon Valley Striders M60 48 55 245 of 485 321 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55 48 57 246 of 485 321 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F 49 01 248 of 485 321 
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers AC F50 49 17 251 of 485 322 
Henry Cumbers Saltaire Striders M 49 25 252 of 485 322 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M40 49 40 253 of 485 323 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M45 50 14 256 of 485 325 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M40 50 16 257 of 485 325 25 
George Critchley Holcombe Harriers M55 50 41 261 of 485 326 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 50 46 262 of 485 326 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 50 52 264 of 485 327 
Stephen Pattison Pudsey Pacers M55 51 11 266 of 485 328 
Joseph Courtney Todmorden Harriers M 51 22 267 of 485 328 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45 51 32 270 of 485 329 
Megan Staples Stadium Runners F 51 35 271 of 485 329 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45 51 46 272 of 485 329 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65 51 46 273 of 485 329 22 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 52 01 274 of 485 330 
Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Running Club F45 52 11 278 of 485 331 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65 52 16 279 of 485 331 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 52 30 285 of 485 331 12 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 52 46 287 of 485 332 25 
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F35 52 49 288 of 485 332 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 52 53 289 of 485 333 14 
Rebecca Mills Swinton Running Club F 52 55 290 of 485 333 
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M55 53 00 291 of 485 333 
Catherine Carney Stadium Runners F 53 03 294 of 485 333 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 53 08 295 of 485 333 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45 53 31 299 of 485 334 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F45 53 59 303 of 485 336 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35 54 07 304 of 485 336 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 54 15 305 of 485 337 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M 54 31 307 of 485 337 
Angie Hart Oldham & Royton F40 54 35 308 of 485 338 
Jill Hobson Horsforth Harriers F40 54 36 309 of 485 338 
Sharon Cook Kirkstall Harriers F 54 49 311 of 485 338 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 55 06 313 of 485 339 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60 55 20 315 of 485 340 
Andrew Purll Ripon Runners M40 55 23 316 of 485 340 
John Foulds Fell Runners Association M55 55 38 317 of 485 341 
Kenny Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M60 55 39 318 of 485 341 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F 55 59 321 of 485 342 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 56 12 324 of 485 342 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 56 15 326 of 485 343 
John Ross Alnwick Harriers M55 56 55 330 of 485 345 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 57 27 334 of 485 346 
Tony George York Triathlon Club  M50 57 27 335 of 485 346 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40 57 34 336 of 485 346 16 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 57 40 337 of 485 347 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M65 58 02 338 of 485 348 
Rob MacDonald Unattached M 58 05 339 of 485 347 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60 58 18 340 of 485 349 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 58 29 342 of 485 349 
Zoe Milnes Stainland Lions F35 58 33 343 of 485 349 
Helen Burgess Kirkstall Harriers F 58 53 344 of 485 350 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F 59 13 346 of 485 351 
Sarah l Smith Valley Striders F45 59 14 347 of 485 351 
Stephen Leyland Askern & District Running Club M 59 28 350 of 485 352 
James Barnes UK Net Runners M50 59 38 352 of 485 353 
 Dewsbury Road Runners F50 00 24 357 of 485 355 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 00 32 358 of 485 355 
Joanna Lockwood Fetcheveryone Running Club F40 00 43 359 of 485 356 21 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50 00 50 360 of 485 356 
Sarah Kidd Halifax Harriers F 01 10 363 of 485 357 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M40 02 03 368 of 485 360 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 02 09 372 of 485 360 
Clare Wilkinson Denby Dale Travellers F40 02 11 373 of 485 360 
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M65 02 22 375 of 485 361 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40 02 51 379 of 485 362 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 03 07 382 of 485 363 
Fiona Fylan Wakefield Triathlon F45 03 16 383 of 485 363 
Margaret Fletcher UK Net Runners F45 03 36 384 of 485 364 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M65 03 39 385 of 485 364 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40 04 27 388 of 485 367 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 04 29 389 of 485 367 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F50 04 30 390 of 485 367 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 04 31 391 of 485 367 25 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 05 06 395 of 485 369 10 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 05 10 396 of 485 369 
George Hall Selby Striders M50 05 13 397 of 485 369 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M65 05 23 399 of 485 369 16 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 05 39 404 of 485 370 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 05 41 405 of 485 370 25 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 06 48 408 of 485 374 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45 07 21 410 of 485 375 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 07 24 411 of 485 375 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 07 40 412 of 485 376 
Sara Richard Otley Athletic Club F45 08 04 413 of 485 377 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 08 06 414 of 485 377 
Nic Corrigan Todmorden Harriers F40 09 01 420 of 485 380 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F50 09 10 421 of 485 381 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 09 16 422 of 485 381 10 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40 09 19 423 of 485 381 
Mark Slocombe Holcombe Harriers M 10 10 425 of 485 384 
Pamela George York Triathlon Club  F50 10 19 426 of 485 384 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50 10 42 429 of 485 385 
Zoe Smith Wakefield Triathlon F35 10 59 431 of 485 386 
Sally Burgess Holcombe Harriers F50 11 14 432 of 485 387 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 11 17 433 of 485 387 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 11 21 434 of 485 387 25 
Nichola Slocombe Holcombe Harriers F35 11 39 435 of 485 388 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 12 47 440 of 485 391 
Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club M55 12 52 441 of 485 392 
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F50 14 44 446 of 485 397 12 
Robert Arnold Stainland Lions M55 15 00 447 of 485 398 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 16 38 452 of 485 403 
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F60 16 47 453 of 485 403 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40 18 37 457 of 485 408 
Philip Bland Baildon Runners M60 19 27 460 of 485 411 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 19 39 461 of 485 411 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45 20 16 462 of 485 413 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45 20 19 463 of 485 413 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40 20 27 464 of 485 414 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35 22 04 465 of 485 419 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 24 01 469 of 485 424 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 24 01 470 of 485 424 
John Kerr Totley Athletic Club M50 25 02 471 of 485 427 
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners F40 32 25 472 of 485 449 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60 40 56 475 of 485 474 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F60 47 48 478 of 485 494 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M 54 27 479 of 485 514 
Joanne Burgess Denby Dale Travellers F40 57 06 482 of 485 522 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55 58 43 484 of 485 527 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 06 45 485 of 485 550 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2780&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019