Results
Results for
Meanwood Valley Trail Race
on the 18th Apr 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jonathan Wills
Leeds City Athletic Club
M35
41
36
1 of 385
217
0
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
41
58
2 of 385
219
15
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M40
43
19
3 of 385
226
0
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
43
38
4 of 385
227
17
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
43
43
5 of 385
228
17
Nicholas Charlesworth
Wharfedale Harriers
M45
43
55
6 of 385
229
0
Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders
M
44
23
7 of 385
231
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
44
54
8 of 385
234
5
Liam O'Brien
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
45
17
9 of 385
236
0
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
45
31
10 of 385
237
12
Trevor Wilks
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
45
39
11 of 385
238
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
46
07
12 of 385
240
14
Marc Sennett
Wharfedale Harriers
M
46
12
13 of 385
241
0
Chris Easton
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
46
24
14 of 385
242
0
Ross Bibby
Valley Striders
M
46
35
15 of 385
243
23
Jay Bennett
Unattached
M40
46
41
16 of 385
243
0
Christopher Dove
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
46
43
17 of 385
243
0
Alan Brydon
Kirkstall Harriers
M
46
47
18 of 385
244
5
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
47
06
19 of 385
245
13
Oliver Smith
Unattached
M
47
19
20 of 385
246
0
Tim Ashelford
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
47
20
21 of 385
247
0
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M40
47
39
22 of 385
248
25
Neil Armitage
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
47
53
23 of 385
249
19
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M45
47
58
24 of 385
250
23
Richard Gaffey
Abbey Runners
M40
48
06
25 of 385
251
0
Mark Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
48
28
26 of 385
252
0
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
48
37
27 of 385
253
10
Jamie Hutchinson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
48
48
28 of 385
254
0
Tim Straughan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
48
57
29 of 385
255
4
Chris Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
49
18
30 of 385
257
10
Jonathan Smyth
Valley Striders
M
49
30
31 of 385
258
1
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M45
49
35
32 of 385
258
0
Kim Spence
Valley Striders
F35
49
38
33 of 385
259
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M45
50
04
34 of 385
261
11
Keith Long
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
50
09
35 of 385
261
0
Esteban Nunez
Unattached
M
50
10
36 of 385
261
0
Simon Rowland
Rounday Runners
M
50
16
37 of 385
262
0
Tom Martin
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
18
38 of 385
262
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
50
22
39 of 385
262
25
Nick Pearce
Ilkley Harriers
M60
50
38
40 of 385
264
18
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
50
39
41 of 385
264
8
Gareth Holme
Baildon Runners
M
50
40
42 of 385
264
19
Stuart Dunbar
Saltaire Striders
M50
50
41
43 of 385
264
0
Stephen Morran
Northern Vets
M60
50
44
44 of 385
264
0
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
50
51
45 of 385
265
0
Hal Roberts
Kirkstall Harriers
M
50
52
46 of 385
265
4
Ian Rowbotham
Harrogate Harriers
M55
50
57
47 of 385
265
7
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
50
59
48 of 385
266
0
Jim Barnett
Baildon Runners
M
51
06
49 of 385
266
0
Paul Gidlow
Unattached
M40
51
08
50 of 385
266
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
51
09
51 of 385
266
21
Joe Maycock
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
51
12
52 of 385
267
0
Sean MacCarthy
Abbey Runners
M45
51
20
53 of 385
267
0
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
51
38
54 of 385
269
17
Sarah Dobson
Abbey Runners
F
51
48
55 of 385
270
0
Robert Williams
Bingley Harriers
M35
51
53
56 of 385
270
0
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
51
57
58 of 385
271
16
Paul Howard
Rothwell Harriers
M35
52
02
59 of 385
271
0
Stephen Woods
Pudsey & Bramley
M55
52
09
60 of 385
272
5
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
52
10
61 of 385
272
20
Gareth Cavill
Abbey Runners
M40
52
11
62 of 385
272
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
52
14
63 of 385
272
1
Jonathan Kent
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
52
26
65 of 385
273
7
Neil Jones
Stadium Runners
M40
52
29
66 of 385
273
16
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
52
35
67 of 385
274
3
Michael Coe
Queensbury Running Club
M50
52
38
68 of 385
274
1
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
52
58
69 of 385
276
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M40
53
11
71 of 385
277
11
Mark Summerson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
53
15
72 of 385
277
0
Jack Verity
Saltaire Striders
M55
53
17
73 of 385
278
11
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
53
20
74 of 385
278
0
Jon Laye
Abbey Runners
M45
53
21
75 of 385
278
0
Finlay Pennington
Jog Scotland
M
53
26
76 of 385
278
0
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M35
53
38
77 of 385
279
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
53
45
78 of 385
280
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
53
48
79 of 385
280
11
Shona Stone
Bingley Harriers
F40
53
50
80 of 385
280
0
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M50
54
16
84 of 385
283
0
Adam Sutcliffe
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
54
17
85 of 385
283
0
Jim Brassil
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
54
42
86 of 385
285
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
54
45
87 of 385
285
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
54
55
89 of 385
286
0
Darren Barham
Pudsey Pacers
M
55
07
91 of 385
287
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
55
08
92 of 385
287
1
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
55
13
93 of 385
288
10
Elizabeth Scott
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
55
16
94 of 385
288
0
Emma Lavelle-Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
55
19
95 of 385
288
24
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
55
26
96 of 385
289
0
Loris Dell'Amico
Saltaire Striders
M40
55
28
97 of 385
289
0
Nicholas Rose
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
55
31
98 of 385
289
0
Marc Randall
Rothwell Harriers
M35
55
42
99 of 385
290
24
Lee Barker
Rothwell Harriers
M45
55
46
100 of 385
290
0
Craig Kent
Abbey Runners
M
55
54
101 of 385
291
0
Scott Henderson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
55
56
102 of 385
291
0
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
55
57
103 of 385
291
8
Michael Richardson
Steel City Striders
M35
55
58
104 of 385
292
0
Gerry Waterton
Kippax Harriers
M60
55
59
105 of 385
292
0
Hannah Riechert
Abbey Runners
F
56
05
106 of 385
292
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
56
08
107 of 385
292
0
Kevin Watson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
56
09
108 of 385
292
7
John Hughes
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
56
19
109 of 385
293
0
Rachel MacKie
Valley Striders
F40
56
21
110 of 385
294
0
Stuart Shepherd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
56
23
111 of 385
294
25
Joe Butler
St Theresas
M
56
27
112 of 385
294
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
56
28
113 of 385
294
5
Matt Freeman
Pudsey Runners
M
56
31
114 of 385
294
0
Rebecca Streets
Airecentre Pacers
F
56
37
116 of 385
295
0
Wataru Suzuki
Hyde Park Harriers
M
56
39
117 of 385
295
0
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
57
02
119 of 385
297
0
Martin Gebbett
Horsforth Fellandale
M50
57
09
120 of 385
298
0
David Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
M55
57
12
121 of 385
298
0
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
57
21
124 of 385
299
0
Dale Richardson
Rothwell Harriers
M35
57
22
125 of 385
299
0
Timothy Knighton
Horsforth Harriers
M
57
31
126 of 385
300
0
Richard Howarth
St Theresas
M40
57
35
127 of 385
300
0
Simon Chandler
Wetherby Runners
M35
57
38
128 of 385
300
0
Rebecca Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
F
57
40
129 of 385
300
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
57
52
131 of 385
301
0
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
57
55
132 of 385
302
9
Jimmy Sheldon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
58
14
138 of 385
303
0
Jess Nixon
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
58
18
139 of 385
304
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
58
22
140 of 385
304
0
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M50
58
23
141 of 385
304
4
Roger Ward
Rothwell Harriers
M55
58
28
143 of 385
305
0
Chris Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M50
58
32
146 of 385
305
0
Nigel Shaw
Baildon Runners
M50
58
40
149 of 385
306
17
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
58
41
150 of 385
306
15
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
58
42
151 of 385
306
18
Becky Weight
Bingley Harriers
F55
58
47
152 of 385
306
0
Andy Barker
Otley Athletic Club
M35
59
00
154 of 385
307
0
Vicky Miller
St Theresas
F
59
05
155 of 385
308
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
59
07
156 of 385
308
0
Laura Hogg
Kirkstall Harriers
F
59
16
157 of 385
309
3
Luke Turnbull
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
59
20
159 of 385
309
0
Nic Cuthbertson
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
59
28
160 of 385
310
0
Neil Bloor
Ilkley Harriers
M45
59
29
161 of 385
310
0
Liam Verity
Saltaire Striders
M
59
31
162 of 385
310
0
Pete Twigg
Rounday Runners
M45
59
32
163 of 385
310
0
Ian Griffiths
Horsforth Harriers
M35
59
34
164 of 385
310
3
Martin Booth
Pudsey Pacers
M40
59
36
165 of 385
310
0
Johnathan Smith
Rounday Runners
M40
59
43
166 of 385
311
0
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
59
44
167 of 385
311
25
Jason Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
M
59
50
168 of 385
312
0
Tom Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
59
54
169 of 385
312
0
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
59
55
170 of 385
312
0
Ruth Dorrington
Abbey Runners
F45
1
00
07
172 of 385
313
0
Guy Leech
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
00
17
173 of 385
314
0
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
00
36
178 of 385
316
5
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
00
40
179 of 385
316
0
Lee Hipwell
Queensbury Running Club
M40
1
00
41
180 of 385
316
0
Bethany Tamayo
Abbey Runners
F
1
00
45
181 of 385
316
0
Karen Ratcliffe
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
00
52
182 of 385
317
0
Lucy Churm
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
01
00
183 of 385
318
25
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
01
02
184 of 385
318
25
Claire Geeson
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
01
03
185 of 385
318
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
01
05
187 of 385
318
12
Liam Devlin
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
1
01
14
188 of 385
319
0
Craig Maffey
Rounday Runners
M45
1
01
38
189 of 385
321
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
01
40
190 of 385
321
10
Vincent Murphy
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
01
47
191 of 385
322
0
Helen Burgess
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
02
06
193 of 385
323
25
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
02
12
196 of 385
324
0
Lisa Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
1
02
13
197 of 385
324
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
02
16
198 of 385
324
3
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
1
02
20
199 of 385
325
0
Andrew Tams
Pudsey Runners
M45
1
02
36
200 of 385
326
0
Robin Culshaw
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
02
47
201 of 385
327
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
03
02
205 of 385
328
0
James Cook
Rounday Runners
M35
1
03
05
206 of 385
329
0
Eriks Zvaigzne
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
03
17
208 of 385
330
0
Sarah Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
03
19
209 of 385
330
0
Andrew Kindleysides
St Theresas
M35
1
03
24
211 of 385
330
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
03
31
212 of 385
331
22
Adam Broadbent
Horsforth Fellandale
M
1
03
34
213 of 385
331
0
Michaela Clark
Abbey Runners
F40
1
03
37
214 of 385
331
0
Sophie Cullen
St Theresas
F40
1
03
50
216 of 385
333
0
Hilary Tucker
Abbey Runners
F55
1
03
52
218 of 385
333
7
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
03
53
219 of 385
333
0
Martin Whitehead
Calder Valley Fell Runners
M55
1
04
20
221 of 385
335
0
Michael Broadhead
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
27
222 of 385
336
0
Bartosz Lewandowski
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
04
32
223 of 385
336
0
Dote Stone
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
04
33
224 of 385
336
0
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
04
35
225 of 385
336
12
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
04
37
226 of 385
337
11
Caroline Young
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
04
38
227 of 385
337
0
Vicky Jowett
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
04
55
229 of 385
338
0
Jess Hayward
Leeds University
F
1
05
01
231 of 385
339
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
05
08
233 of 385
339
25
Emily Rowsell
Rounday Runners
F
1
05
12
234 of 385
340
0
Harry Sime
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
05
14
235 of 385
340
0
Robert Sime
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
05
18
236 of 385
340
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
1
05
21
237 of 385
340
0
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
05
24
239 of 385
341
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
1
05
57
243 of 385
344
2
Ian Hartman
Baildon Runners
M65
1
06
07
244 of 385
344
0
Lucy Rider
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
06
19
247 of 385
345
0
Emma Newbould
Skipton Athletic Club
F45
1
06
23
248 of 385
346
0
Graeme Littlewood
Abbey Runners
M45
1
06
48
251 of 385
348
0
Sheila King
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
07
02
252 of 385
349
11
Kelvin Arnott
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
07
05
253 of 385
349
0
Helen Nurse
Abbey Runners
F45
1
07
10
254 of 385
350
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
07
26
257 of 385
351
0
Madeline Stansfield
Dewsbury Road Runners
F60
1
07
30
259 of 385
352
0
Lara Johnson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
07
34
261 of 385
352
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F40
1
07
43
262 of 385
353
11
Graham Hawden
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
07
45
263 of 385
353
0
Bethany Bloor
Ilkley Harriers
F
1
08
11
267 of 385
355
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
08
26
268 of 385
356
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
08
28
269 of 385
357
0
Mick Liversidge
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
08
42
271 of 385
358
0
Neil Sergeant
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
08
52
273 of 385
359
0
Alex Barr
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
1
08
53
274 of 385
359
0
Clare Sweeney
Idle Athletic Club
F45
1
09
01
275 of 385
360
0
Sandra Warren
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
09
05
276 of 385
360
0
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
09
06
277 of 385
360
11
Dominika Malinowska
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
09
07
278 of 385
360
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
09
08
279 of 385
360
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
09
18
281 of 385
361
14
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
09
19
282 of 385
361
0
Samantha Booth
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
09
23
283 of 385
361
0
Rachel Leborgne
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
09
24
284 of 385
362
0
Louise Nash
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
09
48
286 of 385
364
0
Mark Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
09
53
287 of 385
364
0
Simon Kingsnorth
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
09
59
288 of 385
365
0
Ann Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
1
10
10
289 of 385
366
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F55
1
10
25
290 of 385
367
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
11
02
292 of 385
370
0
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
11
03
293 of 385
370
0
Jemma Roe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
11
13
295 of 385
371
0
Shevonne McLarnon
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
11
17
296 of 385
371
23
Daniel Bell
Rounday Runners
M
1
11
19
298 of 385
371
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
11
27
301 of 385
372
0
Eamon O'Brien
Valley Striders
M45
1
11
30
302 of 385
372
0
Rebecca Dwyer
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
11
33
304 of 385
373
0
Laura Robinson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
11
35
306 of 385
373
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
11
40
307 of 385
373
15
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
11
46
308 of 385
374
0
Lynn Barrett
Pudsey Pacers
F60
1
11
53
309 of 385
374
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F50
1
11
55
310 of 385
375
0
Helen Durrant
York Triathlon Club
F40
1
12
03
311 of 385
375
0
Stacey Goodyear
St Theresas
F35
1
12
06
312 of 385
376
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
12
13
314 of 385
376
0
Anna Milburn
St Theresas
F35
1
12
15
315 of 385
376
0
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
12
41
318 of 385
379
0
Julie Parker Heys
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
12
56
319 of 385
380
0
Emma Yiu
Skipton Athletic Club
F35
1
13
20
320 of 385
382
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
13
32
322 of 385
383
0
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
1
13
35
324 of 385
383
17
Kate Thorpe
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
13
51
326 of 385
385
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
13
52
327 of 385
385
0
Debra Awty
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
13
55
328 of 385
385
3
Geoffrey Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
14
47
335 of 385
390
0
Donna Russell
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
15
46
338 of 385
395
0
Mary Liversidge
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
16
08
340 of 385
397
0
Rebecca Gooch
Chapel Allerton Runners
F45
1
16
38
342 of 385
399
0
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
16
40
343 of 385
399
15
Catherine Donnelly
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
17
06
346 of 385
402
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
17
17
347 of 385
403
0
Kelly Madden
St Theresas
F35
1
18
11
349 of 385
407
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F35
1
18
14
350 of 385
408
25
Matthew Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
18
21
352 of 385
408
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F60
1
18
34
354 of 385
409
0
Liz Grogan
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
19
27
356 of 385
414
0
Janet Murnin
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
19
42
357 of 385
415
0
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F55
1
20
07
358 of 385
417
0
Angela Dwyer
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
20
12
359 of 385
418
10
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
20
52
361 of 385
421
4
Rachel Phelan
Chapel Allerton Runners
F40
1
21
03
362 of 385
422
0
Arthur Wood
Pudsey Pacers
M65
1
21
21
364 of 385
424
6
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
22
06
366 of 385
428
24
Karen Longfellow
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
22
19
367 of 385
429
0
Victoria Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
22
32
368 of 385
430
0
Catherine Hayward
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
23
03
369 of 385
433
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
23
45
371 of 385
436
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
24
05
372 of 385
438
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F55
1
24
24
374 of 385
440
0
Jill Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
24
35
375 of 385
441
0
Ciara Crossan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
24
45
376 of 385
441
0
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
24
45
377 of 385
441
0
Rachelle Brown
St Theresas
F45
1
26
07
379 of 385
449
8
Annabel Gratton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
28
19
380 of 385
460
0
Lora Forster-Hughes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
28
19
381 of 385
460
0
Carolyn Dewhirst
Abbey Runners
F50
1
30
34
384 of 385
472
0
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
1
30
53
385 of 385
473
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2783&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024