View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702412
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 10th Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  18 53 1 of 91 239 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  19 07 2 of 91 242 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 23 3 of 91 245 
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  19 40 4 of 91 248 
Andrew Thompson Wakefield Triathlon M50  19 53 5 of 91 252 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45  20 15 6 of 91 256 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M  20 50 7 of 91 264 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  20 56 8 of 91 264 
Stuart Barrowclough Unattached M35  21 15 9 of 91 268 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 18 10 of 91 270 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  21 22 11 of 91 270 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 36 12 of 91 273 21 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  21 40 13 of 91 274 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 54 14 of 91 277 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  22 24 15 of 91 283 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 36 16 of 91 286 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  22 40 17 of 91 287 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 51 18 of 91 289 
Phillip Wood Wakefield Triathlon M35  22 53 19 of 91 290 
Mark Hardwick Unattached M40  22 54 20 of 91 289 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 58 21 of 91 290 
Mollie Flannery Spenborough & District AC F  23 06 22 of 91 292 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 24 23 of 91 296 
Wayne Dent Unattached M35  23 45 24 of 91 300 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 48 25 of 91 301 
Matt Donnelly Unattached M  23 50 26 of 91 301 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45  23 58 27 of 91 303 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  24 03 28 of 91 304 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 16 29 of 91 307 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  24 20 30 of 91 308 
Gillian Walker Unattached F45  24 25 31 of 91 308 
Laura Pearmain Dewsbury Road Runners F  24 58 35 of 91 316 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  25 03 36 of 91 317 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 15 38 of 91 319 
Calum Dee Unattached M  25 38 39 of 91 324 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 53 40 of 91 328 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  26 20 42 of 91 333 10 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 51 46 of 91 340 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  27 05 47 of 91 343 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 28 53 of 91 348 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  28 02 56 of 91 355 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  28 15 59 of 91 357 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  28 36 60 of 91 362 25 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 52 63 of 91 378 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  30 42 68 of 91 388 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 09 74 of 91 394 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  31 13 75 of 91 395 13 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 15 76 of 91 395 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  31 57 81 of 91 404 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  32 15 83 of 91 408 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2825&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020