View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1178922
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 10th Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Eames West Suffolk Athletics Club M  17 26 1 of 373 230 13 
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  17 38 2 of 373 233 
Rashaad Jorden Unattached M  18 10 3 of 373 239 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  18 26 4 of 373 243 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  19 02 5 of 373 251 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  19 08 7 of 373 253 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 17 8 of 373 255 
James Gardner Leeds University M  19 25 9 of 373 256 
Ben Wright Unattached M  19 32 10 of 373 257 
Luke Jones Unattached M  19 39 11 of 373 259 
Daniel Fryett Unattached M  19 46 12 of 373 261 
Masalela Gaesenngwe Unattached M  19 50 13 of 373 261 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 51 14 of 373 262 
Jon Derrick Leeds University M  19 52 15 of 373 262 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  19 55 16 of 373 263 
Tom Cowen Unattached M  19 56 17 of 373 263 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 57 18 of 373 263 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 00 19 of 373 264 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  20 01 20 of 373 264 17 
Thomas Flannery Clapham Chasers M  20 05 21 of 373 265 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 09 22 of 373 266 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  20 19 23 of 373 268 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 20 24 of 373 269 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  20 23 25 of 373 269 
Scott Flint Unattached M  20 30 26 of 373 270 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 42 29 of 373 273 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 01 31 of 373 278 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  21 05 32 of 373 278 
Dan Wilson Knaresborough Striders M  21 06 33 of 373 279 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  21 35 39 of 373 285 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 42 40 of 373 287 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45  21 50 45 of 373 288 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 54 48 of 373 289 
David Kirk Pudsey Pacers M50  21 58 49 of 373 290 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 16 54 of 373 294 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  22 41 65 of 373 300 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M  22 50 67 of 373 302 10 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 02 69 of 373 304 
Ian McCall Wallasey Athletic Club M  23 05 70 of 373 305 
Ella Crabtree Chorley Athletic Club F  23 10 71 of 373 306 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  23 13 73 of 373 307 
Lesley Connors Vegan Runners UK F40  23 15 74 of 373 307 
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F45  23 16 75 of 373 307 
Luke Turnbull Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  23 19 78 of 373 308 25 
Claire Adams Clapham Chasers F  23 22 79 of 373 309 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  23 28 82 of 373 310 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  23 30 83 of 373 310 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  23 41 86 of 373 313 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  23 42 88 of 373 313 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  23 53 90 of 373 315 
Mark Skinner Kirkstall Harriers M55  23 54 91 of 373 316 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 57 93 of 373 316 18 
Elisa Neame Rounday Runners F  24 02 98 of 373 317 
Finlay Pennington Jog Scotland M  24 13 103 of 373 320 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 54 118 of 373 329 12 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  24 55 119 of 373 329 
James Bell Rounday Runners M  24 56 120 of 373 329 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  25 04 124 of 373 331 
Luke Veevers Bradford Airedale M35  25 32 137 of 373 337 
Mark Burns Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  25 51 144 of 373 341 
Joanne White Pudsey Pacers F35  25 52 145 of 373 342 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  26 03 146 of 373 344 
Molly Veitch Herts Phoenix Athletics Club F  26 20 151 of 373 348 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 22 155 of 373 348 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  26 30 158 of 373 350 
Sue Tupling Otley Athletic Club F45  26 38 162 of 373 352 
Keira Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  26 40 163 of 373 352 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 40 164 of 373 352 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 41 165 of 373 352 
Richard Pullan Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 45 166 of 373 353 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  26 46 167 of 373 353 
Cathy Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 47 168 of 373 354 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M  26 51 172 of 373 355 25 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 01 180 of 373 357 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M35  27 03 182 of 373 357 
Louise Flower Unattached F  27 06 184 of 373 357 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  27 10 185 of 373 359 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  27 10 186 of 373 359 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F  27 17 189 of 373 360 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F  27 18 190 of 373 361 21 
Jamie Matu Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  27 19 191 of 373 361 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F  27 27 195 of 373 362 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F40  27 39 200 of 373 365 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 42 202 of 373 366 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  28 08 211 of 373 372 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  28 11 214 of 373 372 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 28 219 of 373 376 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 51 228 of 373 381 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F35  28 57 233 of 373 382 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35  28 57 234 of 373 382 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F50  28 58 235 of 373 383 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  29 00 237 of 373 383 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 11 241 of 373 385 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35  29 38 246 of 373 391 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  29 39 247 of 373 392 
Imogen Webster Otley Athletic Club F  30 08 256 of 373 398 
Nicholas Ford Airecentre Pacers M  30 17 259 of 373 400 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 23 262 of 373 401 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  30 55 274 of 373 408 
Laura Taylor St Theresas F  31 07 279 of 373 411 
Clare Ford Airecentre Pacers F  31 12 281 of 373 412 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  31 14 282 of 373 412 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  31 16 284 of 373 413 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 23 286 of 373 414 
Shannen Li Valley Striders F40  32 11 296 of 373 425 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F  32 12 297 of 373 425 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 27 298 of 373 429 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  32 28 299 of 373 429 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  32 30 300 of 373 429 16 
Amy Hunter Horsforth Harriers F  33 02 311 of 373 436 19 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  33 34 318 of 373 443 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  33 34 319 of 373 443 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  33 51 326 of 373 447 
Molly Storer Otley Athletic Club F  33 51 327 of 373 447 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  34 31 332 of 373 456 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50  34 42 334 of 373 458 
Clare Mason Hyde Park Harriers F45  34 49 338 of 373 460 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 52 339 of 373 460 10 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F65  34 56 341 of 373 461 
Teejay Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  36 30 349 of 373 482 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  37 53 358 of 373 500 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  37 53 359 of 373 500 
Diane Aykroyd Hyde Park Harriers F65  38 34 361 of 373 509 10 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F40  39 30 365 of 373 522 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F  39 48 366 of 373 526 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  49 46 372 of 373 657 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2826&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019