View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4094453
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 24th Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Eaglestone Woodkirk Striders M35  19 32 1 of 133 234 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  20 22 2 of 133 243 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M35  20 33 3 of 133 246 10 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  20 39 4 of 133 247 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40  20 46 5 of 133 249 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  21 07 6 of 133 253 
Nigel Crossfield Halifax Harriers M45  21 46 7 of 133 260 25 
Rob Cowling Unattached M  21 51 8 of 133 261 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 53 9 of 133 262 
Anthony Waring Unattached M40  21 58 10 of 133 262 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  22 15 11 of 133 266 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  22 23 12 of 133 268 
Edward Revell Unattached M35  22 27 13 of 133 268 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 54 14 of 133 274 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  23 05 15 of 133 276 
Nicholas Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  23 09 16 of 133 277 
Andrew Miller Unattached M  23 35 17 of 133 282 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M40  23 37 18 of 133 283 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  23 39 19 of 133 283 
Wayne Lister Unattached M  23 51 20 of 133 285 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  23 53 21 of 133 285 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  24 07 22 of 133 289 18 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  24 21 23 of 133 291 
Richard Baker Pudsey Pacers M40  24 25 24 of 133 292 
Jason O'Rourke Unattached M40  24 29 25 of 133 293 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  24 34 26 of 133 293 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M45  24 39 27 of 133 295 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  24 53 29 of 133 298 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 27 33 of 133 305 25 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  25 35 35 of 133 306 10 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  25 57 39 of 133 311 11 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  26 15 41 of 133 314 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  26 32 45 of 133 318 15 
Graham Trueman Wakefield Triathlon M35  26 53 49 of 133 322 
Chris Hanson Queensbury Running Club M35  26 56 50 of 133 322 
Sarah Booth Pudsey Pacers F45  27 13 55 of 133 326 25 
Amaan Cheema Spenborough & District AC M  27 14 56 of 133 326 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  27 18 58 of 133 327 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  27 21 59 of 133 327 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  27 32 61 of 133 330 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  28 05 64 of 133 336 17 
Jamie Smith Stainland Lions M50  29 13 72 of 133 350 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  29 32 74 of 133 353 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  29 45 75 of 133 356 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F40  30 37 84 of 133 366 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  30 43 86 of 133 368 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  30 59 88 of 133 371 
Ann Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F65  31 47 92 of 133 380 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  32 10 93 of 133 385 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  32 52 100 of 133 393 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F45  33 08 101 of 133 397 
Robert Spencer Stubbington Green Runners M55  33 29 102 of 133 401 
Keith Whitaker Stubbington Green Runners M65  33 30 103 of 133 401 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  34 10 110 of 133 409 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  34 31 111 of 133 413 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  36 09 118 of 133 433 
Allison Mortimer Pudsey Pacers F40  37 27 122 of 133 448 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  43 33 133 of 133 521 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2833&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020