View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1865104
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 1st Feb 2015
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Mohammad Abu Rezeq Altrincham Athletic Club M  31 02 1 of 1075 216 
Chris Parr Gateshead Harriers M  31 30 2 of 1075 219 
Lee Van Haeften Herne Hill Harriers M  31 57 3 of 1075 222 
Gareth Lowe Clowne Road Runners M40  32 14 4 of 1075 224 
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  32 23 5 of 1075 225 
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 26 6 of 1075 225 
Chris Dunne North York Moors AC M  32 29 7 of 1075 226 
Beau Smith Lancaster & Morecambe AC M  32 34 8 of 1075 226 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M  32 39 9 of 1075 227 
Daniel Chan Barnsley Athletic Club M  32 41 10 of 1075 227 
Steve Hebblethwaite Keswick Athletic Club M  32 50 11 of 1075 228 17 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  32 50 12 of 1075 228 
James Scott-Buccleuch Stockport Harriers M  32 55 13 of 1075 229 
Peter Hawkings Highgate Harriers M  33 13 14 of 1075 231 
Darren Potter Midland Masters M40  34 00 15 of 1075 236 
Arron Larkin Kimberworth Striders M  34 02 17 of 1075 237 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 05 16 of 1075 237 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  34 07 18 of 1075 237 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 07 19 of 1075 237 
Jonathan Walton Leeds City Athletic Club M45  34 11 21 of 1075 238 
Colin Walker Pudsey & Bramley M40  34 12 20 of 1075 238 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  34 16 24 of 1075 238 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M  34 18 22 of 1075 238 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M  34 20 23 of 1075 239 
Jack Hall Barrow Runners M  34 37 25 of 1075 241 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  34 39 26 of 1075 241 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  34 42 27 of 1075 241 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  34 52 28 of 1075 242 
Joe Sagar Unattached M  34 53 31 of 1075 242 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  34 55 29 of 1075 243 
Simon Parker Unattached M  35 00 30 of 1075 243 
Matty Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  35 07 33 of 1075 244 
James Porteous Gateshead Harriers M  35 08 32 of 1075 244 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M  35 08 34 of 1075 244 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  35 15 35 of 1075 245 25 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 15 36 of 1075 245 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  35 22 37 of 1075 246 
Dean Taylor Ripley Running Club M40  35 25 39 of 1075 246 12 
Michael Hunt Trafford Athletic Club M40  35 26 38 of 1075 246 
Trevor Neville Sheffield Running Club M40  35 26 40 of 1075 246 11 
Luke Wigman Unattached M  35 29 42 of 1075 246 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M  35 29 46 of 1075 247 
Simon Lambert Unattached M  35 30 41 of 1075 246 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M  35 33 43 of 1075 247 
Zack Whitehead Skyrac Athletic Club M  35 35 44 of 1075 247 
Matt Newell Ilkley Harriers M  35 35 45 of 1075 247 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  35 38 48 of 1075 248 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M40  35 40 47 of 1075 248 
Sean Beard Nene Valley Harriers M45  35 41 49 of 1075 248 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M  35 49 50 of 1075 249 
Gary Bailey Pudsey Pacers M  35 49 56 of 1075 249 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  35 53 52 of 1075 249 11 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  35 55 51 of 1075 250 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M  35 56 53 of 1075 250 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  36 00 54 of 1075 250 11 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  36 03 58 of 1075 251 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  36 03 60 of 1075 251 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40  36 04 57 of 1075 251 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M  36 08 55 of 1075 251 
Russell White North Derbyshire Running Club M  36 10 63 of 1075 251 18 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  36 11 59 of 1075 252 
Jonathan Skidmore North York Moors AC M40  36 13 62 of 1075 252 
Heather Sellars Abbey Runners F  36 14 61 of 1075 252 
Tim Campbell Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M40  36 15 67 of 1075 252 
Simon Rogers Darlington Harriers M40  36 17 65 of 1075 252 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  36 21 64 of 1075 253 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M  36 21 66 of 1075 253 
Sharon Barlow Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  36 22 69 of 1075 253 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  36 24 68 of 1075 253 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M  36 24 74 of 1075 253 
Andrew Heppenstall Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 28 70 of 1075 253 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  36 29 73 of 1075 254 25 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  36 32 71 of 1075 254 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40  36 33 72 of 1075 254 16 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M  36 34 78 of 1075 254 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  36 35 75 of 1075 254 
Alastair Spanner Tyne Bridge Harriers M40  36 37 76 of 1075 255 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  36 37 81 of 1075 255 
Ian Monaghan North Derbyshire Running Club M40  36 40 77 of 1075 255 
Alex Sneddon Jarrow & Hebb F  36 41 79 of 1075 255 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  36 42 80 of 1075 255 
David Teggart Bradford Airedale M  36 45 82 of 1075 255 
Christopher Moran Unattached M  36 46 84 of 1075 255 
Lucy Hall Unattached F  36 49 83 of 1075 255 
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M40  36 52 85 of 1075 256 15 
John Navis Unattached M  36 52 86 of 1075 256 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M  36 52 88 of 1075 256 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  36 54 87 of 1075 257 
Paul Newsome St Theresas M40  36 59 90 of 1075 257 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40  36 59 91 of 1075 257 
Liam jack O'Brien Unattached M  37 01 89 of 1075 257 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  37 01 99 of 1075 257 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  37 03 93 of 1075 258 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60  37 05 92 of 1075 258 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  37 05 96 of 1075 258 
Jeremy Stewart Otley Athletic Club M  37 08 94 of 1075 258 
Matthew Burt Crawley Athletic Club M  37 11 95 of 1075 258 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40  37 12 97 of 1075 259 13 
Glen Johnson St Theresas M40  37 16 115 of 1075 259 
John Shanks Valley Striders M  37 17 104 of 1075 259 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40  37 18 106 of 1075 259 25 
Matthew Payne Hallamshire Harriers M  37 19 100 of 1075 259 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M  37 20 331 of 1075 260 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  37 21 102 of 1075 259 
Brendon Wain Unattached M  37 22 98 of 1075 259 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  37 22 101 of 1075 259 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M  37 22 103 of 1075 260 
Damian Worsdall Maltby Running Club M  37 22 108 of 1075 260 24 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  37 24 107 of 1075 260 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  37 28 110 of 1075 260 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  37 29 105 of 1075 261 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M  37 29 109 of 1075 261 
Martin Peck Roberttown Road Runners M  37 37 111 of 1075 261 
Tori Green Richmond & Zetland Harriers F  37 39 113 of 1075 262 
Chris Quigley Trawden Athletic Club M45  37 39 118 of 1075 262 11 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  37 40 114 of 1075 262 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40  37 41 112 of 1075 262 
Ged Naylor Clowne Road Runners M50  37 47 116 of 1075 263 25 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  37 48 121 of 1075 263 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M  37 49 126 of 1075 263 14 
Robert Brown Wakefield Triathlon M40  37 50 117 of 1075 263 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  37 51 119 of 1075 263 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40  37 51 129 of 1075 263 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  37 53 120 of 1075 263 
James Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M  37 55 123 of 1075 264 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  37 59 122 of 1075 264 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M  37 59 127 of 1075 264 
Mark York Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  38 00 125 of 1075 264 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  38 01 134 of 1075 264 10 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45  38 02 124 of 1075 264 
Joe Restell Askern & District Running Club M40  38 04 132 of 1075 265 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M  38 08 128 of 1075 265 
Thomas Martin Unattached M  38 09 135 of 1075 265 
Ed McGee Unattached M  38 11 130 of 1075 265 
Ryan Morris Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  38 12 131 of 1075 266 
Matt Harrison Unattached M  38 13 138 of 1075 265 
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M  38 14 133 of 1075 266 
David Lord Trawden Athletic Club M50  38 17 136 of 1075 266 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M  38 18 141 of 1075 266 
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M40  38 18 142 of 1075 266 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 20 139 of 1075 266 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M  38 20 140 of 1075 266 
Niel Crummack Barnsley Athletic Club M  38 22 137 of 1075 267 
Nick Simmons North York Moors AC M  38 24 148 of 1075 267 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  38 26 144 of 1075 267 
David jr Ingle Halifax Harriers M  38 26 145 of 1075 267 
Stuart Helmore Rounday Runners M  38 26 147 of 1075 267 21 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M  38 26 155 of 1075 267 
Phillip Quibell Salford Harriers M60  38 28 143 of 1075 267 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M  38 28 150 of 1075 267 
Chris Sutcliffe Bingley Harriers M  38 28 151 of 1075 267 
Ian Douglas Rochdale Harriers M  38 29 146 of 1075 268 10 
Karen Pickles Pudsey Pacers F40  38 29 157 of 1075 268 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45  38 29 162 of 1075 268 
Mark Furniss Unattached M45  38 31 152 of 1075 267 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F  38 32 149 of 1075 268 20 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40  38 34 153 of 1075 268 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M  38 34 161 of 1075 268 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M40  38 36 154 of 1075 268 
Nathan Smith Harrogate Harriers M  38 36 159 of 1075 268 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M  38 43 158 of 1075 269 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  38 43 160 of 1075 269 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45  38 46 156 of 1075 269 
Staav Bremer Unattached F  38 46 167 of 1075 269 
Alistair Nash Saltaire Striders M40  38 47 163 of 1075 270 21 
Graham Dobbs Unattached M  38 47 164 of 1075 269 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  38 49 168 of 1075 270 
Gavin Newhouse Unattached M  38 50 165 of 1075 269 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  38 52 171 of 1075 270 
Joe Maycock Chapel Allerton Runners M  38 55 169 of 1075 271 
Alix Shepherd Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  38 57 166 of 1075 271 
Mark Leggett Spenborough & District AC M50  39 02 170 of 1075 271 
Robert Fairbanks Unattached M  39 03 174 of 1075 271 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F  39 06 173 of 1075 272 
Jamie Boswell Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M  39 07 172 of 1075 272 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M45  39 07 176 of 1075 272 12 
Gary Brooks Sheffield Running Club M45  39 11 179 of 1075 272 
Adam Darnell North Derbyshire Running Club M  39 12 177 of 1075 272 
Michael Petersen City of Hull AC M  39 13 175 of 1075 273 
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 16 180 of 1075 273 
Joanne Goodier Doncaster Athletic Club F40  39 16 190 of 1075 273 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  39 23 183 of 1075 274 
Peter Stephens Unattached M  39 24 181 of 1075 273 
Pete Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M65  39 25 178 of 1075 274 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M  39 28 188 of 1075 274 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45  39 28 191 of 1075 274 11 
Tim Brooke Penistone Footpath Runners M40  39 31 184 of 1075 275 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 31 187 of 1075 275 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M45  39 34 182 of 1075 275 20 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M  39 34 186 of 1075 275 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  39 36 193 of 1075 275 
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M50  39 36 197 of 1075 275 12 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  39 38 198 of 1075 276 
Nigel Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M55  39 39 194 of 1075 276 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M45  39 40 185 of 1075 276 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M  39 42 195 of 1075 276 
Joe Steele Kirkstall Harriers M40  39 45 203 of 1075 276 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  39 47 196 of 1075 277 
Linda Evans Leeds University F  39 48 189 of 1075 277 
Chris Guy Hallamshire Harriers M  39 49 192 of 1075 277 15 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  39 52 200 of 1075 277 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  39 53 202 of 1075 277 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M  39 53 205 of 1075 277 
David Henson Durham City Harriers M  39 55 211 of 1075 277 18 
Ryan Ball Ripley Running Club M  39 56 199 of 1075 278 
Mark Spraggon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 00 201 of 1075 278 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  40 03 214 of 1075 278 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  40 04 207 of 1075 279 
Craig Alwash Barnsley Harriers M40  40 07 206 of 1075 279 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  40 10 204 of 1075 279 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F50  40 10 208 of 1075 279 10 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M  40 10 209 of 1075 279 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F  40 12 217 of 1075 279 14 
Daryl Young Unattached M  40 13 236 of 1075 279 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45  40 14 210 of 1075 280 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M  40 14 213 of 1075 280 20 
Jayne Baldwin Doncaster Athletic Club F45  40 15 215 of 1075 280 
Adam Riley Unattached M  40 16 216 of 1075 279 
Lucy Taylor Ripley Running Club F  40 18 212 of 1075 280 
Steve Carson Unattached M  40 24 218 of 1075 280 
George Schofield St Theresas M  40 27 219 of 1075 281 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M45  40 27 223 of 1075 281 
Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire Running Club F  40 28 221 of 1075 281 
Jonathan Henderson Selby Striders M40  40 29 226 of 1075 281 
Eric Latham Hallamshire Harriers M40  40 33 220 of 1075 282 10 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40  40 34 231 of 1075 282 10 
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M50  40 35 224 of 1075 282 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F  40 38 229 of 1075 282 
Stephen Barraclough Unattached M50  40 39 222 of 1075 282 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M  40 39 248 of 1075 283 20 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M  40 42 264 of 1075 283 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40  40 44 228 of 1075 283 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M  40 44 261 of 1075 283 
Simon Blizzard Dudley & Kingswinford RC M  40 45 225 of 1075 283 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  40 45 227 of 1075 283 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50  40 46 235 of 1075 283 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  40 47 232 of 1075 283 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  40 47 240 of 1075 283 
James Horsley Pudsey Pacers M  40 47 255 of 1075 283 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M  40 48 234 of 1075 284 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40  40 48 238 of 1075 284 12 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F  40 49 230 of 1075 284 21 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  40 56 233 of 1075 285 11 
Stephen Hunt Spenborough & District AC M50  40 58 239 of 1075 285 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M  40 59 237 of 1075 285 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M  40 59 250 of 1075 285 
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M50  41 01 241 of 1075 285 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M45  41 03 244 of 1075 285 14 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55  41 03 256 of 1075 285 11 
Cath Dawson Halifax Harriers F45  41 04 246 of 1075 285 
Shawnie Lovatt Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  41 05 243 of 1075 286 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  41 06 245 of 1075 286 
Nicola Bettis Selby Striders F  41 06 254 of 1075 286 19 
David Merritt Unattached M  41 06 268 of 1075 285 
Martin Ainsworth Unattached M40  41 08 249 of 1075 285 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45  41 11 260 of 1075 286 18 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  41 13 265 of 1075 287 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  41 13 279 of 1075 287 
Richard Botterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  41 14 247 of 1075 287 
Jonathan Dudley Wetherby Runners M  41 16 242 of 1075 287 
Tom Senior Unattached M  41 17 269 of 1075 286 
Lesley Leggett Spenborough & District AC F55  41 18 251 of 1075 287 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  41 18 252 of 1075 287 
Scott Sarson Unattached M  41 18 253 of 1075 287 
Andy Brown Unattached M45  41 18 271 of 1075 287 
Edward Revell Unattached M  41 19 259 of 1075 287 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50  41 23 257 of 1075 288 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M  41 23 272 of 1075 288 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F  41 27 262 of 1075 288 
Neil Hunneybell Unattached M  41 27 304 of 1075 288 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45  41 28 258 of 1075 288 
Elizabeth Scott Chapel Allerton Runners F  41 30 263 of 1075 288 
Tim Dean Unattached M  41 32 314 of 1075 288 
Adam Willoughby Unattached M  41 33 266 of 1075 288 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  41 35 275 of 1075 289 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M  41 35 283 of 1075 289 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  41 39 267 of 1075 290 17 
Darren Rogers Rounday Runners M40  41 41 278 of 1075 290 
Catherine Farrow Ilkley Harriers F40  41 43 277 of 1075 290 
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M50  41 44 270 of 1075 290 13 
Kevin Taylor Danum Harriers  M45  41 44 287 of 1075 290 
James Woods Unattached M40  41 44 288 of 1075 290 
Paul Bentley Unattached M40  41 44 293 of 1075 290 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  41 48 274 of 1075 291 
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M45  41 48 276 of 1075 291 
Robert Hague Saltaire Striders M50  41 49 280 of 1075 291 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M  41 53 273 of 1075 291 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F  41 53 284 of 1075 291 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  41 53 289 of 1075 291 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M  41 53 330 of 1075 291 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55  41 54 282 of 1075 291 
Martin Page Stadium Runners M  41 58 285 of 1075 292 
John McCarthy Rothwell Harriers M55  41 58 286 of 1075 292 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M  41 58 295 of 1075 292 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40  41 59 294 of 1075 292 25 
Daniel McLaughlin Unattached M  41 59 301 of 1075 291 
Martin Redmond Unattached M45  42 01 281 of 1075 292 
Francis Mwaba Unattached M50  42 04 291 of 1075 292 
David Caddick Unattached M45  42 06 296 of 1075 292 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F  42 10 290 of 1075 293 24 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F  42 11 299 of 1075 293 
Ben Marchant Saltaire Striders M  42 13 292 of 1075 293 
Ciaran Mullarkey Unattached M  42 16 310 of 1075 293 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions M  42 17 298 of 1075 294 
Dean Hemingway Halifax Harriers M  42 18 309 of 1075 294 
Yamuna Thiru Tyne Bridge Harriers F45  42 23 302 of 1075 295 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M  42 27 305 of 1075 295 19 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45  42 29 300 of 1075 295 14 
Jim Porter Unattached M45  42 30 308 of 1075 295 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  42 31 303 of 1075 295 
Tim Towler Valley Striders M55  42 31 307 of 1075 296 
Andrew Reid Unattached M45  42 33 316 of 1075 295 
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  42 36 297 of 1075 296 
Luke Smith Unattached M  42 36 317 of 1075 296 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  42 37 306 of 1075 296 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  42 39 311 of 1075 296 
Christian Player Unattached M  42 41 313 of 1075 296 
Ian Jenkins Unattached M40  42 43 312 of 1075 296 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  42 43 336 of 1075 297 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  42 44 337 of 1075 297 25 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  42 47 322 of 1075 297 
Tony Peace Unattached M50  42 49 328 of 1075 297 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M  42 50 332 of 1075 298 
Anthony Raspin Unattached M40  42 51 319 of 1075 297 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50  42 52 318 of 1075 298 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F  42 52 321 of 1075 298 
Adrian Bastow Ilkley Harriers M45  42 52 323 of 1075 298 10 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M  42 53 334 of 1075 298 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  42 54 326 of 1075 298 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F  42 57 320 of 1075 299 10 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45  42 58 324 of 1075 299 14 
David Navis St Helens Striders M  43 00 315 of 1075 299 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40  43 03 347 of 1075 299 
Becky Rowlands Spenborough & District AC F  43 04 329 of 1075 299 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40  43 05 325 of 1075 299 
Steven Nesbitt Harrogate Harriers M45  43 05 327 of 1075 299 
Michael Flaherty Unattached M45  43 08 366 of 1075 299 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45  43 12 343 of 1075 300 
Geoff Webber-Cross Unattached M  43 12 361 of 1075 300 
Adam Smart Unattached M  43 14 355 of 1075 300 
Chris Wales Preston Harriers M40  43 15 333 of 1075 301 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45  43 15 356 of 1075 301 
Callum Parton Valley Striders M  43 16 335 of 1075 301 
Ben Rose Unattached M  43 16 372 of 1075 300 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M  43 17 369 of 1075 301 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M45  43 18 338 of 1075 301 
Robert Booth Unattached M  43 19 345 of 1075 301 
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M45  43 24 341 of 1075 302 
Laura Marchant Saltaire Striders F  43 25 340 of 1075 302 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  43 26 367 of 1075 301 
Mark Atkinson Unattached M  43 27 359 of 1075 302 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  43 28 344 of 1075 302 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  43 28 374 of 1075 302 25 
Samantha Thomas Stockport Harriers F40  43 30 339 of 1075 302 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F50  43 32 342 of 1075 303 
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M50  43 32 353 of 1075 303 12 
Beth Bray Pudsey Pacers F  43 32 357 of 1075 303 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M45  43 32 358 of 1075 303 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  43 35 348 of 1075 303 
Steve Clarke Wakefield Harriers M40  43 35 371 of 1075 303 
Martin Simpson Unattached M60  43 36 351 of 1075 303 
Rebecca Streets Unattached F  43 36 365 of 1075 303 
Arthur Asquith Unattached M45  43 38 350 of 1075 303 
Natasha Geere Spenborough & District AC F45  43 39 346 of 1075 303 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F55  43 39 362 of 1075 303 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M45  43 41 360 of 1075 304 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F  43 43 349 of 1075 304 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50  43 43 352 of 1075 304 
Stuart James Unattached M40  43 47 363 of 1075 304 
Philip MacKey Unattached M  43 48 375 of 1075 304 
Kit Donnelly Unattached M  43 49 364 of 1075 304 
Garry Lister Unattached M  43 50 394 of 1075 304 
Marie Walker Chapel Allerton Runners F  43 53 354 of 1075 305 
Simon Temporal Unattached M  43 53 370 of 1075 305 
Ian Kerry Unattached M40  43 55 368 of 1075 305 
Russell Aydon-Butler Unattached M  43 59 377 of 1075 305 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F  44 02 376 of 1075 306 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M  44 03 387 of 1075 306 
Matthew Laird Unattached M  44 03 418 of 1075 306 
Tony Kingham Bingley Harriers M65  44 05 373 of 1075 306 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  44 07 378 of 1075 307 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M  44 12 379 of 1075 307 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  44 14 393 of 1075 307 
Carl Britton Unattached M  44 15 380 of 1075 307 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  44 15 391 of 1075 308 13 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F  44 17 382 of 1075 308 10 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M  44 18 388 of 1075 308 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40  44 19 405 of 1075 308 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55  44 20 390 of 1075 308 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M40  44 20 408 of 1075 308 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  44 22 386 of 1075 308 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F40  44 22 395 of 1075 308 
David Scott-Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  44 23 392 of 1075 309 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45  44 26 389 of 1075 308 
Steven Hine Unattached M50  44 26 397 of 1075 308 
Martin Haworth Unattached M50  44 26 425 of 1075 308 
Jonathan Fisher Rounday Runners M  44 27 384 of 1075 309 
Alan Bracken Unattached M  44 27 407 of 1075 308 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40  44 28 381 of 1075 309 
Lee Barker Rothwell Harriers M45  44 28 410 of 1075 309 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M45  44 28 413 of 1075 309 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50  44 30 385 of 1075 309 17 
John Riddiough City of Hull AC M  44 31 383 of 1075 309 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F  44 31 401 of 1075 309 25 
Paul Ashwell Unattached M  44 31 402 of 1075 309 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  44 32 399 of 1075 310 
David Mellor St Theresas M40  44 32 422 of 1075 310 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  44 33 396 of 1075 310 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F  44 34 423 of 1075 310 
Mark Gamsu Unattached M55  44 36 398 of 1075 310 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  44 36 403 of 1075 310 
Richard Beckett Unattached M  44 38 419 of 1075 310 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50  44 39 404 of 1075 310 
Jamie harry Scrutton Unattached M  44 42 417 of 1075 310 
Rose Leivers Heanor Running Club F  44 42 426 of 1075 311 
Joel Edwards Trentham Running Club M  44 44 414 of 1075 311 
Stephen Waite St Theresas M  44 46 434 of 1075 311 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  44 47 400 of 1075 311 
John Gallagher Unattached M  44 47 455 of 1075 311 
Shane Kenny Unattached M40  44 48 420 of 1075 311 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  44 51 409 of 1075 312 
Jonathan May Unattached M  44 52 446 of 1075 311 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M45  44 53 406 of 1075 312 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40  44 53 411 of 1075 312 10 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  44 59 421 of 1075 313 
Christopher Shepherd Unattached M50  45 02 432 of 1075 313 
Neil Waldron Unattached M  45 02 447 of 1075 313 
Paula Bradshaw Unattached F40  45 02 477 of 1075 313 
Alex MacDonald St Theresas M  45 03 436 of 1075 313 
Kevin Spivey St Theresas M  45 07 456 of 1075 314 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45  45 08 412 of 1075 314 
Damon Sandison Unattached M  45 09 466 of 1075 313 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40  45 11 424 of 1075 314 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55  45 12 416 of 1075 314 25 
Jon Porter Unattached M40  45 12 438 of 1075 314 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F45  45 14 429 of 1075 314 
Peter Martin Blackwater Valley Runners M50  45 14 449 of 1075 314 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  45 15 415 of 1075 315 
Anthony Kay Unattached M55  45 16 428 of 1075 314 
Peter Cruikshanks Unattached M50  45 16 430 of 1075 314 
Terence Thomson Unattached M60  45 18 427 of 1075 314 
Keeley Palmer Unattached F  45 18 433 of 1075 314 
Jerry Kift Rothwell Harriers M55  45 23 454 of 1075 315 
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F  45 25 439 of 1075 316 
Rachel Lee Wakefield Harriers F  45 27 450 of 1075 316 
Linda Lumb Unattached F45  45 30 437 of 1075 316 
Stuart Card Unattached M  45 30 471 of 1075 316 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M50  45 31 431 of 1075 316 13 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40  45 31 443 of 1075 316 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  45 31 452 of 1075 316 
Peter MacQueen Steel City Striders M  45 32 442 of 1075 317 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M  45 33 444 of 1075 317 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M  45 33 475 of 1075 317 
Mark Hardwick Unattached M40  45 40 493 of 1075 317 
Darren Barham Pudsey Pacers M  45 44 448 of 1075 318 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M  45 45 441 of 1075 318 
Jenny Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  45 47 435 of 1075 318 
John Howarth Unattached M60  45 48 445 of 1075 318 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  45 50 458 of 1075 319 
Ian Shaw Unattached M50  45 52 460 of 1075 318 
Andrew Plews Rounday Runners M45  45 53 479 of 1075 319 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M55  45 54 451 of 1075 319 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  45 56 457 of 1075 319 
Dorothy Kesteron Northern Vets F60  45 57 440 of 1075 319 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40  45 57 461 of 1075 319 25 
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club M40  45 57 476 of 1075 319 
Andrew Manning Unattached M50  45 58 491 of 1075 319 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  46 00 465 of 1075 320 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50  46 01 463 of 1075 320 11 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M45  46 02 492 of 1075 320 
Richard Beckett Unattached M45  46 04 473 of 1075 320 
Matt Broadhead Unattached M  46 04 490 of 1075 320 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F  46 07 467 of 1075 321 
Gary Lewis Unattached M50  46 08 453 of 1075 320 
Donald Morgan Unattached M45  46 09 468 of 1075 320 
Ash Wilkinson-Wright Unattached M40  46 10 469 of 1075 320 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45  46 11 489 of 1075 321 
Scott Wigman Heanor Running Club M  46 12 487 of 1075 321 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  46 13 464 of 1075 321 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F  46 15 470 of 1075 321 
Craig Briggs Unattached M  46 17 472 of 1075 321 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F  46 17 478 of 1075 322 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M  46 17 481 of 1075 322 24 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45  46 18 459 of 1075 322 14 
Lee Verity Unattached M  46 18 499 of 1075 321 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40  46 21 497 of 1075 322 21 
Jim Gallagher Rotherham Harriers M  46 22 474 of 1075 322 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F40  46 23 482 of 1075 322 
Rebecca Harpur Unattached F  46 23 496 of 1075 322 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  46 24 485 of 1075 323 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M45  46 25 462 of 1075 323 
Nicola Blay Unattached F40  46 26 480 of 1075 322 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  46 30 503 of 1075 323 
Lydia Smith Unattached F  46 36 486 of 1075 323 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55  46 36 525 of 1075 324 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 37 494 of 1075 324 
Chris Reece Unattached M  46 38 504 of 1075 324 
Michael Tomlinson Unattached M  46 38 514 of 1075 324 
Roger Steele Unattached M55  46 39 483 of 1075 324 
David Piper Unattached M45  46 42 509 of 1075 324 
Lee Johnson Unattached M40  46 43 505 of 1075 324 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M45  46 46 484 of 1075 325 15 
Sarah Morley Unattached F  46 46 501 of 1075 325 
Mercedes Martin Horsforth Harriers F40  46 46 507 of 1075 325 
Jake Towler Valley Striders M  46 47 498 of 1075 325 18 
Steven McCabe Unattached M  46 50 515 of 1075 325 
Paul Lightower Unattached M40  46 52 513 of 1075 325 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F40  46 54 488 of 1075 326 
Steve Boam North Derbyshire Running Club M45  46 54 495 of 1075 326 
Daniel Topp Unattached M  46 58 518 of 1075 326 
Lee Mullan Unattached M45  47 02 519 of 1075 326 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  47 03 506 of 1075 327 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  47 05 516 of 1075 327 
Richard Haigh Unattached M50  47 06 521 of 1075 327 
John Whitehead Unattached M40  47 07 500 of 1075 327 
Lloyd Snellgrove Unattached M60  47 10 522 of 1075 327 
Wayne Dent Unattached M  47 10 524 of 1075 327 
Ashley Eastwood Trawden Athletic Club M50  47 11 502 of 1075 328 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  47 11 539 of 1075 328 
Gemma Midwood Unattached F  47 13 517 of 1075 328 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60  47 14 512 of 1075 328 
Mark Sweeney Unattached M40  47 15 511 of 1075 328 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45  47 16 532 of 1075 329 
Kevin Watson Unattached M  47 17 542 of 1075 328 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  47 22 510 of 1075 329 
Graham Whitehead Unattached M  47 22 543 of 1075 329 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40  47 23 536 of 1075 329 
Rebecca Sykes St Theresas F  47 24 550 of 1075 329 
Paul Holt Pudsey Pacers M50  47 26 547 of 1075 330 
Angela Dales Unattached F  47 26 565 of 1075 329 
Jane Morley Wolds Vets F60  47 27 508 of 1075 330 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45  47 27 529 of 1075 330 
Richard Cope Unattached M  47 28 530 of 1075 329 
Stephen Pearson Askern & District Running Club M40  47 30 537 of 1075 330 
Nicky Tschernitz Pudsey Pacers F  47 33 523 of 1075 331 
Ian Johnson Unattached M45  47 33 526 of 1075 330 
Gill Capstick Keighley & Craven AC F40  47 33 528 of 1075 331 
Gregory Skelton Askern & District Running Club M  47 33 567 of 1075 331 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F  47 35 520 of 1075 331 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  47 35 540 of 1075 331 25 
John Reeves Unattached M40  47 37 574 of 1075 330 
Rick Wright Unattached M50  47 40 527 of 1075 331 
Mark Reid Unattached M55  47 41 544 of 1075 331 
Nathan Hardcastle Unattached M  47 44 549 of 1075 331 
Rob Leckey Unattached M45  47 48 552 of 1075 332 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  47 49 538 of 1075 332 
Vicky Jowett Wakefield Triathlon F  47 49 555 of 1075 332 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M55  47 50 541 of 1075 333 
Craig Lambourne Unattached M45  47 51 553 of 1075 332 
David Nunn Pudsey Pacers M45  47 52 573 of 1075 333 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55  47 58 531 of 1075 333 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  48 02 534 of 1075 334 
Edward Riley Unattached M40  48 02 548 of 1075 333 
Amber Torrington Askern & District Running Club F  48 02 559 of 1075 334 
Rene Wolferink Barnsley Harriers M  48 02 564 of 1075 334 25 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60  48 04 561 of 1075 334 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M  48 06 578 of 1075 334 
Brian sean Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  48 08 533 of 1075 335 
Runner Number 1200 Unattached M  48 11 535 of 1075 334 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45  48 13 562 of 1075 335 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  48 13 571 of 1075 335 
Philip Cooper Unattached M60  48 13 586 of 1075 335 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M  48 14 579 of 1075 335 
Amy Linley Unattached F  48 19 545 of 1075 335 
Richard Hanson Wakefield Triathlon M40  48 19 551 of 1075 336 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  48 19 598 of 1075 336 
Jennie Wilberforce Unattached F  48 20 566 of 1075 335 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  48 20 568 of 1075 336 
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M60  48 21 546 of 1075 336 
Andy Kenyon Unattached M40  48 23 588 of 1075 336 
Steven Walsh Unattached M  48 23 591 of 1075 336 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  48 25 554 of 1075 337 
Steve Wood Unattached M55  48 26 589 of 1075 336 
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M65  48 27 563 of 1075 337 
Paul Crabtree Dragons Running Club M  48 27 590 of 1075 337 
Sarah Scrutton Unattached F40  48 28 576 of 1075 336 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45  48 29 610 of 1075 337 
Keith Bancroft Fetcheveryone Running Club M45  48 32 608 of 1075 337 
Alpheas Sithole Unattached M40  48 33 557 of 1075 337 
Angus Morgan Unattached M  48 33 575 of 1075 337 
Heath Reilly Halifax Harriers M45  48 34 558 of 1075 338 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M45  48 34 577 of 1075 338 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40  48 36 581 of 1075 338 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50  48 36 585 of 1075 338 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  48 36 595 of 1075 338 
Adrian Brown Unattached M50  48 36 602 of 1075 337 
Bill McCaffery Valley Striders M50  48 36 606 of 1075 338 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  48 37 556 of 1075 338 
David Brookes Unattached M55  48 37 587 of 1075 337 
Jess Isaacs Unattached F  48 38 560 of 1075 338 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F  48 38 584 of 1075 338 
Darren Earnshaw Unattached M  48 38 603 of 1075 338 
Marie Lees Unattached F  48 39 582 of 1075 338 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  48 40 605 of 1075 338 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50  48 41 572 of 1075 338 
Adam Shakespeare Unattached M  48 41 604 of 1075 338 
Carolyn Binns Unattached F45  48 43 594 of 1075 338 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M65  48 45 583 of 1075 339 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50  48 45 611 of 1075 339 16 
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M45  48 46 580 of 1075 338 
James McNutt Unattached M  48 46 597 of 1075 338 
Jude Jackson St Theresas M  48 46 619 of 1075 339 25 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M  48 46 620 of 1075 339 
Michael Kershaw Unattached M50  48 53 629 of 1075 339 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  48 55 569 of 1075 340 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  48 56 627 of 1075 340 
Scott Kemp Unattached M45  48 57 596 of 1075 340 
Jo Ledgard Unattached F40  48 57 613 of 1075 340 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  48 59 570 of 1075 340 
Catherine Carney Stadium Runners F  49 01 616 of 1075 341 
Kiera Tariq Unattached F  49 02 625 of 1075 340 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F45  49 03 592 of 1075 341 
Jill Craig Unattached F  49 03 622 of 1075 340 
Sean Hanson Unattached M  49 03 626 of 1075 340 
Andrew Liddle Rothwell Harriers M40  49 06 623 of 1075 341 
Stephanie Wong Unattached M  49 08 636 of 1075 341 
Philip Coop Unattached M50  49 09 607 of 1075 341 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  49 10 599 of 1075 342 
Sally Chesworth Halifax Harriers F45  49 10 601 of 1075 342 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M40  49 11 593 of 1075 341 
Chris Kaye Unattached M40  49 11 621 of 1075 341 
Julie Heselgrave St Theresas F45  49 11 632 of 1075 342 
Richard Buckley Unattached M  49 11 641 of 1075 341 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M55  49 12 600 of 1075 342 14 
Thomas Hughes Unattached M  49 14 637 of 1075 342 
Liam Moohan Unattached M  49 14 638 of 1075 342 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F  49 16 609 of 1075 342 
Greg Duffy Unattached M50  49 19 612 of 1075 342 
Sarah Harper Unattached F40  49 28 615 of 1075 343 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40  49 31 628 of 1075 344 
Ian Lawrence Unattached M45  49 32 648 of 1075 344 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  49 35 634 of 1075 345 
Jamie Woodhouse Unattached M45  49 36 614 of 1075 344 
Lee Glennan Spenborough & District AC M45  49 37 640 of 1075 345 
Jon Pickett Unattached M  49 37 647 of 1075 344 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  49 39 617 of 1075 345 
Asif Dabhad Unattached M40  49 40 618 of 1075 345 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  49 42 631 of 1075 345 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  49 44 639 of 1075 346 10 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  49 48 633 of 1075 346 
Alex Mayer Unattached M  49 50 645 of 1075 346 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  49 55 624 of 1075 347 12 
Samuel Pocock Unattached M  49 56 644 of 1075 347 
Francis Warne Unattached M  49 56 651 of 1075 347 
Sharon Light Unattached F40  49 58 655 of 1075 347 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45  50 01 649 of 1075 348 
Kev Simpson Unattached M50  50 03 642 of 1075 347 
Kevin Manley Unattached M60  50 04 635 of 1075 348 
Karen Battye Unattached F50  50 08 654 of 1075 348 
Tracy Woodward Hallamshire Harriers F40  50 08 656 of 1075 348 
Joseph Barrett Unattached M  50 10 630 of 1075 348 
Anton Teasdale Unattached M40  50 10 678 of 1075 348 
Sam Low Unattached M  50 12 670 of 1075 348 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  50 13 653 of 1075 349 
Bryan O'Neill Unattached M40  50 14 665 of 1075 349 
Rachel Smith Horsforth Harriers F  50 16 650 of 1075 349 
Richard Cook Unattached M40  50 16 662 of 1075 349 
Joanne White Pudsey Pacers F  50 17 643 of 1075 350 
Chloe Glover Stadium Runners F  50 18 664 of 1075 350 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  50 19 652 of 1075 350 19 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  50 20 661 of 1075 350 
Chris Farnell Unattached M  50 23 668 of 1075 350 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60  50 24 660 of 1075 350 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M50  50 25 666 of 1075 350 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M45  50 26 646 of 1075 351 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40  50 28 684 of 1075 350 
Richard Irish Unattached M45  50 34 657 of 1075 351 
Andrew Chatterton Unattached M45  50 34 663 of 1075 351 
Christophe Rhodes Unattached M  50 36 692 of 1075 351 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  50 37 674 of 1075 352 
Alice Brown Unattached F  50 38 681 of 1075 351 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40  50 40 659 of 1075 352 
Alissa Howroyd Unattached F  50 44 671 of 1075 352 
Matt Ellis Unattached M40  50 44 679 of 1075 352 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  50 45 658 of 1075 353 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55  50 46 669 of 1075 353 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M40  50 50 699 of 1075 353 
John Pitts Unattached M55  50 52 672 of 1075 353 
Annekka Sawyer Unattached F45  50 52 673 of 1075 353 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M  50 54 677 of 1075 354 
Lee Talbot Unattached M  50 54 682 of 1075 353 
Daniel Kelley Unattached M  50 56 687 of 1075 354 
Carl Stone UK Net Runners M50  50 57 680 of 1075 354 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  51 01 691 of 1075 355 
Jack Cowlishaw Unattached M65  51 02 667 of 1075 354 
James Bell Rounday Runners M  51 02 676 of 1075 355 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F40  51 03 683 of 1075 355 
Stephanie Dyson Unattached F  51 05 686 of 1075 355 
Helen Broadley Unattached F  51 13 675 of 1075 356 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F  51 16 700 of 1075 356 
Charlie Adamson Unattached M65  51 16 702 of 1075 356 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40  51 18 689 of 1075 357 12 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  51 19 690 of 1075 357 
Roy Simpson Ackworth Road Runners M55  51 20 694 of 1075 357 
Rebecca Nathan St Theresas F  51 22 711 of 1075 357 
Nigel Taylor Unattached M40  51 23 701 of 1075 357 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50  51 24 709 of 1075 357 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  51 25 693 of 1075 357 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45  51 25 713 of 1075 357 14 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  51 27 704 of 1075 358 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  51 27 705 of 1075 358 
Mary Higginbottom Unattached F  51 29 688 of 1075 357 
Louise O'Brien Unattached F40  51 29 697 of 1075 357 
Shane Mooney Unattached M  51 29 708 of 1075 357 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  51 30 703 of 1075 358 25 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F  51 30 710 of 1075 358 
Olivia Plews Unattached F  51 35 698 of 1075 358 
Abubakr Badat Unattached M  51 42 696 of 1075 359 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  51 42 712 of 1075 359 
Melanie Wimpenny Unattached F  51 44 707 of 1075 359 
Margaret Fletcher UK Net Runners F45  51 45 721 of 1075 360 
Jessica Roberts Dewsbury Road Runners F  51 48 706 of 1075 360 
Gerald Surman Unattached M50  51 51 719 of 1075 360 
Lucy Nowlin Unattached F  51 53 723 of 1075 360 
Carol Hunter Unattached F  51 56 717 of 1075 361 
Jo Bailey-Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F40  51 59 685 of 1075 361 
Alan Sheldrake Unattached M60  52 00 695 of 1075 361 
Michael Waddington Unattached M45  52 00 718 of 1075 361 
Philip Harris Unattached M  52 02 726 of 1075 361 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M  52 08 725 of 1075 362 19 
Christopher Healy Unattached M50  52 09 730 of 1075 362 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  52 10 720 of 1075 363 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M45  52 10 724 of 1075 363 
Adele Kitchen Barnsley Harriers F40  52 13 727 of 1075 363 11 
Keeley Loney Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 14 716 of 1075 363 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  52 17 714 of 1075 363 
Sarah Barker Spenborough & District AC F50  52 26 729 of 1075 364 
Ben Evans Unattached M  52 27 715 of 1075 364 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55  52 32 722 of 1075 365 
Nigel Hill Unattached M45  52 33 740 of 1075 365 
Sarah Barker Wakefield Harriers F  52 37 728 of 1075 366 
Peter Stubbs UK Net Runners M60  52 47 736 of 1075 367 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60  52 51 731 of 1075 367 
Andrew Race Unattached M  52 52 732 of 1075 367 
Joanne Bedingfield Unattached F40  52 53 737 of 1075 367 
Jacqueline Keenan Unattached F50  52 56 734 of 1075 367 
Anthony Armitage Unattached M45  52 57 746 of 1075 368 
Allan Carson Unattached M45  53 00 755 of 1075 368 
Mark Redhead Rothwell Harriers M50  53 03 741 of 1075 369 
Sharon Carson Unattached F50  53 03 756 of 1075 368 
Patsy Fenelon Unattached F60  53 04 738 of 1075 368 
Andy Hall Unattached M40  53 05 742 of 1075 368 
Charlie Naylor Unattached M40  53 12 748 of 1075 369 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60  53 13 757 of 1075 370 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F40  53 17 739 of 1075 370 
Kerry Newton Unattached F  53 21 770 of 1075 370 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45  53 24 751 of 1075 371 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F  53 24 764 of 1075 371 
Michelle Langan Unattached F  53 25 744 of 1075 371 
Fiorella Shepherd Unattached F40  53 25 747 of 1075 371 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  53 26 733 of 1075 371 
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M60  53 26 735 of 1075 371 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers M50  53 27 750 of 1075 372 
Matthew Hemingway Unattached M  53 28 759 of 1075 371 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F  53 32 762 of 1075 372 
Caroline Tobin Pudsey Pacers F  53 32 763 of 1075 372 25 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F  53 33 745 of 1075 372 
Daniel Hall Unattached M  53 33 779 of 1075 372 
Ann Smith Unattached F  53 34 752 of 1075 372 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  53 34 761 of 1075 372 
Patrick Oulton Unattached M  53 35 754 of 1075 372 
Sam North Unattached F  53 36 753 of 1075 372 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40  53 37 743 of 1075 373 10 
Steven Braun Unattached M  53 37 774 of 1075 372 
Richard Tate Unattached M40  53 45 775 of 1075 373 
Robin Martin St Theresas M40  53 46 780 of 1075 374 
Timothy Burrows Unattached M60  53 49 781 of 1075 374 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65  53 50 778 of 1075 374 
Sam Davison Unattached M  53 51 749 of 1075 374 
Jo Wood Unattached F45  53 52 766 of 1075 374 
Anthony Hall Unattached M55  54 02 760 of 1075 375 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45  54 08 768 of 1075 376 17 
Craig Davey Wakefield Triathlon M50  54 11 786 of 1075 377 
Rachel Balbontin Unattached F  54 13 773 of 1075 376 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M  54 14 769 of 1075 377 
Tracey Yarsley Unattached F45  54 15 791 of 1075 377 
Joe Dart Unattached M  54 16 758 of 1075 377 
Ben Hutchinson Unattached M  54 16 776 of 1075 377 
Margaret Crummack Unattached F55  54 23 765 of 1075 378 
Jody Morris Unattached M  54 23 782 of 1075 378 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F40  54 24 777 of 1075 378 
Jan Marriott Unattached F55  54 25 767 of 1075 378 
Jenny Hiley Unattached F  54 25 771 of 1075 378 
David Edson Unattached M55  54 28 795 of 1075 378 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50  54 30 785 of 1075 379 
Jenna Nolan Unattached F  54 32 788 of 1075 379 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40  54 35 939 of 1075 379 
Julian Farrar Unattached M55  54 37 783 of 1075 379 
Jemma Roe Unattached F  54 38 804 of 1075 379 
Stuart Scott Wakefield Harriers M55  54 39 784 of 1075 380 
Nicola Gledhill Unattached F40  54 40 787 of 1075 380 
Heather Gardner Unattached F40  54 42 806 of 1075 380 
James Neale Wakefield Triathlon M40  54 45 798 of 1075 381 
Graham Beardsley Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club M50  54 46 772 of 1075 381 
Stacey Ledger St Theresas F  54 51 808 of 1075 381 
Carole Towler Valley Striders F50  54 54 790 of 1075 382 
Chris Statham Unattached M  54 54 811 of 1075 381 
Tim Downie Unattached M40  54 54 812 of 1075 381 
Violet Gill St Theresas F50  55 01 805 of 1075 382 
Shaheed Hassan Unattached M  55 02 792 of 1075 382 
Nicola Jordan Unattached F40  55 02 800 of 1075 382 
Jill Buddle Unattached F50  55 02 814 of 1075 382 
Craig Halloran Unattached M  55 03 794 of 1075 382 
Keith Halliwell Unattached M50  55 03 802 of 1075 382 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M  55 04 818 of 1075 383 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M65  55 04 819 of 1075 383 
Robert Earnshaw Unattached M50  55 05 789 of 1075 382 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  55 05 820 of 1075 383 
Deborah Tee Rothwell Harriers F  55 06 796 of 1075 383 
Kerrie Mintoft Rounday Runners F  55 06 813 of 1075 383 
Stephen Rodgerson Unattached M50  55 06 829 of 1075 383 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  55 07 797 of 1075 383 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M50  55 07 807 of 1075 383 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45  55 07 826 of 1075 383 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F  55 10 832 of 1075 383 25 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F  55 10 835 of 1075 383 25 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  55 15 799 of 1075 384 13 
Catherine Chaplin Spenborough & District AC F40  55 15 830 of 1075 384 
Vivienne Swithenbank Unattached F55  55 18 810 of 1075 384 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M  55 19 836 of 1075 385 
David Crane Unattached M40  55 20 803 of 1075 384 
James May St Theresas M  55 20 840 of 1075 385 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45  55 21 827 of 1075 385 
Sara Jackson St Theresas F  55 22 841 of 1075 385 25 
Suzanne Hague Saltaire Striders F45  55 23 793 of 1075 385 
Melissa Vincent Unattached F  55 29 821 of 1075 385 
Rashid Patel Unattached M45  55 30 825 of 1075 385 
Emma Dibb Unattached F40  55 33 831 of 1075 386 
Joanne Caine Unattached F50  55 33 833 of 1075 386 
Aidan Hartley Unattached M  55 34 850 of 1075 386 
Chris Milner Unattached M45  55 35 801 of 1075 386 
Michelle Kilburn Unattached F  55 36 809 of 1075 386 
Robert Gosling Unattached M60  55 36 816 of 1075 386 
Bronwen Alty Unattached F40  55 36 817 of 1075 386 
Vanessa Townsend Unattached F40  55 39 839 of 1075 386 
Liz Robinson Unattached F45  55 39 853 of 1075 386 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  55 40 845 of 1075 387 
Sheryar Khan St Theresas M  55 42 823 of 1075 387 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65  55 42 834 of 1075 387 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F45  55 44 828 of 1075 387 
Tracey Atherton Unattached F40  55 44 851 of 1075 387 
Steve Mortimer Unattached M55  55 45 822 of 1075 387 
Paul Ellis Unattached M  55 47 815 of 1075 387 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  55 47 837 of 1075 388 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60  55 48 843 of 1075 388 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  55 48 847 of 1075 388 
David Downes Unattached M40  55 57 846 of 1075 388 
Laura Wood St Theresas F  55 58 870 of 1075 389 
Mark Dodsworth Unattached M  55 59 824 of 1075 389 
Michael Hart Unattached M40  55 59 856 of 1075 389 
Jen Barber Askern & District Running Club F55  56 02 852 of 1075 390 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F  56 04 838 of 1075 390 
Geoff Probert White City Road Running Club M60  56 05 859 of 1075 390 
John Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M65  56 07 842 of 1075 390 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  56 09 864 of 1075 390 
Daniel Burton Unattached M  56 09 866 of 1075 390 
Michaela Stevens Unattached M40  56 10 871 of 1075 390 
Caroline Greening Danum Harriers  F45  56 11 844 of 1075 391 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F50  56 15 848 of 1075 391 12 
Richard Swales Unattached M50  56 17 855 of 1075 391 
Karen Head St Theresas F40  56 17 858 of 1075 391 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F  56 18 860 of 1075 391 
Jennifer Brearey Unattached F45  56 22 857 of 1075 391 
Andrew Coles Unattached M50  56 22 875 of 1075 391 
Hannah Thorpe Unattached F  56 27 868 of 1075 392 
Terry Thorpe Unattached M45  56 27 869 of 1075 392 
Michelle Broadley Halifax Harriers F45  56 33 861 of 1075 393 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F40  56 34 862 of 1075 393 21 
Robin Collington Unattached M55  56 37 854 of 1075 393 
Jill Daly Unattached F45  56 44 873 of 1075 394 
Maggie Burrows Unattached F50  56 44 876 of 1075 394 
Debbie Crewe Unattached F  56 48 865 of 1075 394 
Becky Bulmer Unattached F  56 49 874 of 1075 394 
Debbie Fox Unattached F40  56 50 872 of 1075 395 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F60  56 53 849 of 1075 395 
Rob O'Connell Unattached M50  56 59 878 of 1075 396 
Jill O'Connell Unattached F50  56 59 879 of 1075 396 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  57 04 863 of 1075 397 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  57 04 886 of 1075 397 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F55  57 08 867 of 1075 397 
Michael Hill Retford Athletic Club M60  57 09 880 of 1075 397 
Sam Jones Unattached M  57 11 895 of 1075 397 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40  57 12 891 of 1075 398 19 
Liam Plumtree Unattached M  57 13 896 of 1075 397 
Ellie Branch-Evans Unattached F  57 14 881 of 1075 397 
Lou Ross Unattached F  57 14 882 of 1075 397 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  57 17 897 of 1075 398 
Kathryn Falk Unattached F40  57 19 889 of 1075 398 
Edward Aveyard Unattached M  57 19 892 of 1075 398 
Julie Robinson Unattached F  57 20 890 of 1075 398 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F45  57 25 894 of 1075 399 
Haroon Aswat Unattached M  57 25 898 of 1075 399 
Conal Haythorne Unattached M50  57 28 900 of 1075 399 
Christine Peachey-Pace Unattached F  57 30 885 of 1075 399 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F  57 32 893 of 1075 400 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M45  57 36 887 of 1075 400 
Liam Clare Unattached M  57 40 877 of 1075 400 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F40  57 48 908 of 1075 402 14 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40  57 48 909 of 1075 402 25 
Bernard Kane Unattached M55  57 49 883 of 1075 401 
Emma Young Unattached F  57 49 907 of 1075 401 
Paula Kane Unattached F45  57 50 884 of 1075 402 
Julie ann Newsome Unattached F45  57 52 899 of 1075 402 
Rachael Exley Unattached F40  57 56 905 of 1075 402 
Kelly Smith Saltaire Striders F  57 56 912 of 1075 403 
Neil Armitage Unattached M  57 57 904 of 1075 402 
Sarah Richards Unattached F  57 59 901 of 1075 403 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F  58 04 888 of 1075 404 
Mr Matthew Unattached M  58 04 915 of 1075 403 
Dylan Hall Unattached M  58 05 918 of 1075 403 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  58 11 902 of 1075 404 
Beverley O'Neill Unattached F  58 11 910 of 1075 404 
David Hoare Unattached M55  58 13 911 of 1075 404 
Ray Ashworth Unattached M55  58 13 917 of 1075 404 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F45  58 30 906 of 1075 407 
Rachel Welsh Keighley & Craven AC F40  58 31 903 of 1075 407 
Ceri Adams Unattached F40  58 31 924 of 1075 406 
Tim Lawless Unattached M40  58 34 923 of 1075 407 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F  58 37 914 of 1075 407 
Heidi Richardson Unattached F  58 43 931 of 1075 408 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F60  58 46 921 of 1075 409 
Louise Whitaker Wetherby Runners F  58 53 919 of 1075 409 
Danielle Gill Unattached F  58 56 916 of 1075 409 
Yoosoof Emtiyaz Unattached M45  58 58 922 of 1075 409 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40  59 01 920 of 1075 410 
John Croft Unattached M40  59 01 936 of 1075 410 
Andrew Johnson Unattached M55  59 02 935 of 1075 410 
Fiona Waterhouse Unattached F  59 03 928 of 1075 410 
Tony Bullough St Theresas M65  59 06 943 of 1075 411 
Jeremy Stacey Unattached M40  59 08 933 of 1075 411 
Homy Vaziri Unattached M65  59 09 938 of 1075 411 
Darren Calvert Unattached M  59 11 927 of 1075 411 
Paul Loveday Unattached M45  59 16 942 of 1075 411 
Wendy Berry Unattached F50  59 17 937 of 1075 412 
Louise Browne Rothwell Harriers F40  59 21 926 of 1075 413 
Katie Spencer Unattached F  59 21 929 of 1075 412 
Bala Seshadri Unattached M55  59 22 913 of 1075 412 
Andy Bennett Unattached M60  59 22 932 of 1075 412 
Kirsty Pickard Unattached F40  59 22 934 of 1075 412 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F50  59 26 930 of 1075 413 
Terry Brown Unattached M60  59 27 947 of 1075 413 
Nicholas Hall Unattached M55  59 34 925 of 1075 414 
Gail Bailey Unattached F40  59 34 946 of 1075 414 
Zoe Atkinson Unattached F  59 46 948 of 1075 415 
Claire Jackson Unattached F  59 49 951 of 1075 415 
Dawne Whitehead Unattached F45  59 57 941 of 1075 416 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F60 00 00 949 of 1075 417 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 00 04 953 of 1075 418 
Amy Procter Dewsbury Road Runners F 00 05 944 of 1075 418 
Isaac Dell Kirkstall Harriers M60 00 05 945 of 1075 418 25 
Gemma Bird Roberttown Road Runners F 00 13 940 of 1075 419 
Karen Phelan St Theresas F 00 26 957 of 1075 420 25 
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners F45 00 29 950 of 1075 420 
Tracy Chatterton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 00 32 952 of 1075 421 
Dawn Walker St Theresas F50 00 32 959 of 1075 421 
Graham Healey Unattached M55 00 34 963 of 1075 421 
Ann McCaffery Valley Striders F50 00 35 958 of 1075 421 
Annabelle Hill Unattached F 00 35 967 of 1075 421 
Victoria Patrickson Unattached F 00 40 965 of 1075 421 
Liz Hooper Unattached F50 00 49 962 of 1075 422 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60 00 49 969 of 1075 423 
Rosina Citrone Unattached F 00 50 968 of 1075 422 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F 00 51 970 of 1075 423 
Catherine Rodgers Unattached F40 00 53 966 of 1075 423 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 00 54 971 of 1075 423 
Paul Kilburn Unattached M 00 56 955 of 1075 423 
Louise Rix Airecentre Pacers F40 00 56 960 of 1075 424 
Joanne Todd Unattached F45 01 02 956 of 1075 424 
Malcolm Fyall Unattached M 01 08 964 of 1075 424 
Michaela Lines Unattached F40 01 09 954 of 1075 425 
Lynnette Cassidy Unattached F50 01 10 973 of 1075 425 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40 01 14 961 of 1075 426 
Margaret Gudgeon Unattached F45 01 21 977 of 1075 426 
Debbie Smales Unattached F40 01 32 974 of 1075 427 
Elyse Depledge Unattached F 01 33 982 of 1075 427 
Michael Branford Unattached M40 01 37 979 of 1075 428 
Lucie Bragg Unattached F 01 40 972 of 1075 428 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M 01 46 978 of 1075 429 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F40 01 50 980 of 1075 430 
Victoria Ellerington White City Road Running Club F 01 50 981 of 1075 430 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 01 56 988 of 1075 431 
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60 02 12 989 of 1075 432 
Lucy Hall Unattached F 02 16 976 of 1075 432 
Emma Bird Rotherham Harriers F40 02 18 993 of 1075 433 
Lizann Lowson Unattached F 02 21 975 of 1075 433 
Andrew Goff Unattached M 02 25 983 of 1075 433 
Mandy Flatley Unattached F45 02 25 985 of 1075 433 
Hayley Russell St Theresas F 02 25 995 of 1075 434 25 
Mike Flatley Unattached M55 02 27 987 of 1075 434 
Frank Webster Bedale and Aiskew Runners M60 02 29 992 of 1075 434 
Joanna Ashton Unattached F 02 30 997 of 1075 434 
Sandie Murray Unattached F60 02 31 998 of 1075 434 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 02 39 991 of 1075 436 
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers F 02 41 990 of 1075 436 
Samantha Ellis St Theresas F 02 47 986 of 1075 436 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55 02 47 996 of 1075 436 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F60 02 48 984 of 1075 437 25 
Louise Alder Unattached F40 02 50 999 of 1075 436 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45 03 00 994 of 1075 438 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 03 02 1006 of 1075 438 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2836&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019