Results
Results for
Dewsbury 10k
on the 1st Feb 2015
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Mohammad Abu Rezeq
Altrincham Athletic Club
M
31
02
1 of 1075
216
0
Chris Parr
Gateshead Harriers
M
31
30
2 of 1075
219
0
Lee Van Haeften
Herne Hill Harriers
M
31
57
3 of 1075
222
0
Gareth Lowe
Clowne Road Runners
M40
32
14
4 of 1075
224
0
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M
32
23
5 of 1075
225
0
Richard Brown
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
32
26
6 of 1075
225
0
Chris Dunne
North York Moors AC
M
32
29
7 of 1075
226
0
Beau Smith
Lancaster & Morecambe AC
M
32
34
8 of 1075
226
0
Frank Beresford
Otley Athletic Club
M
32
39
9 of 1075
227
0
Daniel Chan
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
32
41
10 of 1075
227
0
Steve Hebblethwaite
Keswick Athletic Club
M
32
50
11 of 1075
228
17
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
32
50
12 of 1075
228
0
James Scott-Buccleuch
Stockport Harriers
M
32
55
13 of 1075
229
0
Peter Hawkings
Highgate Harriers
M
33
13
14 of 1075
231
0
Darren Potter
Midland Masters
M40
34
00
15 of 1075
236
0
Arron Larkin
Kimberworth Striders
M
34
02
17 of 1075
237
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
34
05
16 of 1075
237
2
Simon Newton
Ackworth Road Runners
M
34
07
18 of 1075
237
0
Simon Wright
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
34
07
19 of 1075
237
0
Jonathan Walton
Leeds City Athletic Club
M45
34
11
21 of 1075
238
5
Colin Walker
Pudsey & Bramley
M40
34
12
20 of 1075
238
4
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M
34
16
24 of 1075
238
0
Peter Hopson
Saltaire Striders
M
34
18
22 of 1075
238
0
Philip Cooper
Hallamshire Harriers
M
34
20
23 of 1075
239
0
Jack Hall
Barrow Runners
M
34
37
25 of 1075
241
0
Richard Bugg
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
34
39
26 of 1075
241
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
34
42
27 of 1075
241
8
Simon Courtney
Stadium Runners
M
34
52
28 of 1075
242
0
Joe Sagar
Unattached
M
34
53
31 of 1075
242
0
Paul Johnson
Barnsley Harriers
M
34
55
29 of 1075
243
0
Simon Parker
Unattached
M
35
00
30 of 1075
243
0
Matty Smith
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
35
07
33 of 1075
244
0
James Porteous
Gateshead Harriers
M
35
08
32 of 1075
244
0
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M
35
08
34 of 1075
244
0
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
35
15
35 of 1075
245
25
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
35
15
36 of 1075
245
0
Brendan Moody
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
35
22
37 of 1075
246
0
Dean Taylor
Ripley Running Club
M40
35
25
39 of 1075
246
12
Michael Hunt
Trafford Athletic Club
M40
35
26
38 of 1075
246
0
Trevor Neville
Sheffield Running Club
M40
35
26
40 of 1075
246
11
Luke Wigman
Unattached
M
35
29
42 of 1075
246
0
Jonathan Pownall
Valley Striders
M
35
29
46 of 1075
247
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
35
30
41 of 1075
246
0
Franco Pardini
Rounday Runners
M
35
33
43 of 1075
247
7
Zack Whitehead
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
35
35
44 of 1075
247
0
Matt Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M
35
35
45 of 1075
247
0
Tom Dart
Spenborough & District AC
M
35
38
48 of 1075
248
0
Pumlani Bangani
Salford Harriers
M40
35
40
47 of 1075
248
0
Sean Beard
Nene Valley Harriers
M45
35
41
49 of 1075
248
0
Mark Spikings
City of Hull AC
M
35
49
50 of 1075
249
0
Gary Bailey
Pudsey Pacers
M
35
49
56 of 1075
249
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
35
53
52 of 1075
249
11
Shona Fletcher
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
35
55
51 of 1075
250
7
Robert Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
35
56
53 of 1075
250
0
Keith Littlewood
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
36
00
54 of 1075
250
11
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
36
03
58 of 1075
251
5
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
36
03
60 of 1075
251
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
36
04
57 of 1075
251
5
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M
36
08
55 of 1075
251
0
Russell White
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
36
10
63 of 1075
251
18
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
36
11
59 of 1075
252
0
Jonathan Skidmore
North York Moors AC
M40
36
13
62 of 1075
252
0
Heather Sellars
Abbey Runners
F
36
14
61 of 1075
252
0
Tim Campbell
Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners
M40
36
15
67 of 1075
252
0
Simon Rogers
Darlington Harriers
M40
36
17
65 of 1075
252
0
Simon Bolland
Spenborough & District AC
M
36
21
64 of 1075
253
0
Ashley Buck
Wakefield Triathlon
M
36
21
66 of 1075
253
0
Sharon Barlow
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
36
22
69 of 1075
253
0
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
36
24
68 of 1075
253
1
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M
36
24
74 of 1075
253
0
Andrew Heppenstall
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
36
28
70 of 1075
253
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
36
29
73 of 1075
254
25
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
36
32
71 of 1075
254
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
36
33
72 of 1075
254
16
James Young
Meltham Athletic Club
M
36
34
78 of 1075
254
0
Michelle Nolan
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
36
35
75 of 1075
254
0
Alastair Spanner
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M40
36
37
76 of 1075
255
0
Jonathan Smyth
Valley Striders
M
36
37
81 of 1075
255
2
Ian Monaghan
North Derbyshire Running Club
M40
36
40
77 of 1075
255
0
Alex Sneddon
Jarrow & Hebb
F
36
41
79 of 1075
255
0
Dean Winter
Askern & District Running Club
M
36
42
80 of 1075
255
0
David Teggart
Bradford Airedale
M
36
45
82 of 1075
255
0
Christopher Moran
Unattached
M
36
46
84 of 1075
255
0
Lucy Hall
Unattached
F
36
49
83 of 1075
255
0
Paul Collingwood
Askern & District Running Club
M40
36
52
85 of 1075
256
15
John Navis
Unattached
M
36
52
86 of 1075
256
0
Ben Butler
Wakefield Harriers
M
36
52
88 of 1075
256
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
36
54
87 of 1075
257
0
Paul Newsome
St Theresas
M40
36
59
90 of 1075
257
0
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M40
36
59
91 of 1075
257
0
Liam jack O'Brien
Unattached
M
37
01
89 of 1075
257
0
David Vickers
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
37
01
99 of 1075
257
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
37
03
93 of 1075
258
2
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M60
37
05
92 of 1075
258
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
37
05
96 of 1075
258
0
Jeremy Stewart
Otley Athletic Club
M
37
08
94 of 1075
258
0
Matthew Burt
Crawley Athletic Club
M
37
11
95 of 1075
258
0
Paul Cook
Darlington Harriers
M40
37
12
97 of 1075
259
13
Glen Johnson
St Theresas
M40
37
16
115 of 1075
259
7
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
37
17
104 of 1075
259
0
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M40
37
18
106 of 1075
259
25
Matthew Payne
Hallamshire Harriers
M
37
19
100 of 1075
259
0
Darren Reece
Huddersfield Road Runners
M
37
20
331 of 1075
260
0
Michael Vargas
Unattached
M
37
21
102 of 1075
259
0
Brendon Wain
Unattached
M
37
22
98 of 1075
259
0
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
37
22
101 of 1075
259
0
James Carvello
Rounday Runners
M
37
22
103 of 1075
260
0
Damian Worsdall
Maltby Running Club
M
37
22
108 of 1075
260
24
Tobin Rhodes
Spenborough & District AC
M
37
24
107 of 1075
260
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M
37
28
110 of 1075
260
4
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
37
29
105 of 1075
261
0
Stewart Knowles
Wakefield Harriers
M
37
29
109 of 1075
261
0
Martin Peck
Roberttown Road Runners
M
37
37
111 of 1075
261
0
Tori Green
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
37
39
113 of 1075
262
0
Chris Quigley
Trawden Athletic Club
M45
37
39
118 of 1075
262
11
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
37
40
114 of 1075
262
0
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M40
37
41
112 of 1075
262
2
Ged Naylor
Clowne Road Runners
M50
37
47
116 of 1075
263
25
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
37
48
121 of 1075
263
1
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M
37
49
126 of 1075
263
14
Robert Brown
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
37
50
117 of 1075
263
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
37
51
119 of 1075
263
0
Philip Gibbs
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M40
37
51
129 of 1075
263
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
37
53
120 of 1075
263
0
James Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M
37
55
123 of 1075
264
0
Faye Beckett
Wakefield Harriers
F
37
59
122 of 1075
264
0
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
37
59
127 of 1075
264
0
Mark York
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M45
38
00
125 of 1075
264
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
38
01
134 of 1075
264
10
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
38
02
124 of 1075
264
0
Joe Restell
Askern & District Running Club
M40
38
04
132 of 1075
265
0
Kirk Haddon
Abbey Runners
M
38
08
128 of 1075
265
6
Thomas Martin
Unattached
M
38
09
135 of 1075
265
0
Ed McGee
Unattached
M
38
11
130 of 1075
265
0
Ryan Morris
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
38
12
131 of 1075
266
0
Matt Harrison
Unattached
M
38
13
138 of 1075
265
0
Eddie Rex
East Hull Harriers
M
38
14
133 of 1075
266
0
David Lord
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
38
17
136 of 1075
266
0
Ben Ayres
Stadium Runners
M
38
18
141 of 1075
266
0
Neil Penn
Wakefield Harriers
M40
38
18
142 of 1075
266
0
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
38
20
139 of 1075
266
0
Tom Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
38
20
140 of 1075
266
0
Niel Crummack
Barnsley Athletic Club
M
38
22
137 of 1075
267
0
Nick Simmons
North York Moors AC
M
38
24
148 of 1075
267
0
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
26
144 of 1075
267
0
David jr Ingle
Halifax Harriers
M
38
26
145 of 1075
267
0
Stuart Helmore
Rounday Runners
M
38
26
147 of 1075
267
21
Stephen Wood
Roberttown Road Runners
M
38
26
155 of 1075
267
0
Phillip Quibell
Salford Harriers
M60
38
28
143 of 1075
267
0
Nick Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
M
38
28
150 of 1075
267
0
Chris Sutcliffe
Bingley Harriers
M
38
28
151 of 1075
267
5
Ian Douglas
Rochdale Harriers
M
38
29
146 of 1075
268
10
Karen Pickles
Pudsey Pacers
F40
38
29
157 of 1075
268
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
38
29
162 of 1075
268
0
Mark Furniss
Unattached
M45
38
31
152 of 1075
267
0
Laura Dransfield
Rounday Runners
F
38
32
149 of 1075
268
20
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
38
34
153 of 1075
268
0
Sam Needham
Steel City Striders
M
38
34
161 of 1075
268
0
Robert Vincent
Halifax Harriers
M40
38
36
154 of 1075
268
9
Nathan Smith
Harrogate Harriers
M
38
36
159 of 1075
268
0
Paul Howard
Rothwell Harriers
M
38
43
158 of 1075
269
0
John Turpin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
38
43
160 of 1075
269
0
Stephen Whiteley
Barnsley Harriers
M45
38
46
156 of 1075
269
0
Staav Bremer
Unattached
F
38
46
167 of 1075
269
0
Alistair Nash
Saltaire Striders
M40
38
47
163 of 1075
270
21
Graham Dobbs
Unattached
M
38
47
164 of 1075
269
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
38
49
168 of 1075
270
0
Gavin Newhouse
Unattached
M
38
50
165 of 1075
269
0
David Bancroft
Halifax Harriers
M
38
52
171 of 1075
270
0
Joe Maycock
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
38
55
169 of 1075
271
0
Alix Shepherd
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M
38
57
166 of 1075
271
0
Mark Leggett
Spenborough & District AC
M50
39
02
170 of 1075
271
0
Robert Fairbanks
Unattached
M
39
03
174 of 1075
271
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F
39
06
173 of 1075
272
3
Jamie Boswell
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M
39
07
172 of 1075
272
0
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
39
07
176 of 1075
272
12
Gary Brooks
Sheffield Running Club
M45
39
11
179 of 1075
272
0
Adam Darnell
North Derbyshire Running Club
M
39
12
177 of 1075
272
0
Michael Petersen
City of Hull AC
M
39
13
175 of 1075
273
0
Kirsteen Young
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
39
16
180 of 1075
273
0
Joanne Goodier
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
39
16
190 of 1075
273
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M40
39
23
183 of 1075
274
0
Peter Stephens
Unattached
M
39
24
181 of 1075
273
0
Pete Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
39
25
178 of 1075
274
1
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M
39
28
188 of 1075
274
0
Alistair Urquhart
Rounday Runners
M45
39
28
191 of 1075
274
11
Tim Brooke
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
39
31
184 of 1075
275
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
39
31
187 of 1075
275
0
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
39
34
182 of 1075
275
20
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M
39
34
186 of 1075
275
0
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
39
36
193 of 1075
275
0
Chris Richardson
Easingwold Running Club
M50
39
36
197 of 1075
275
12
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
39
38
198 of 1075
276
0
Nigel Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M55
39
39
194 of 1075
276
0
Steve Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
39
40
185 of 1075
276
0
Paul Johnson
Steel City Striders
M
39
42
195 of 1075
276
0
Joe Steele
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
39
45
203 of 1075
276
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
39
47
196 of 1075
277
0
Linda Evans
Leeds University
F
39
48
189 of 1075
277
0
Chris Guy
Hallamshire Harriers
M
39
49
192 of 1075
277
15
Paul Bolland
Unattached
M45
39
52
200 of 1075
277
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
39
53
202 of 1075
277
5
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M
39
53
205 of 1075
277
0
David Henson
Durham City Harriers
M
39
55
211 of 1075
277
18
Ryan Ball
Ripley Running Club
M
39
56
199 of 1075
278
0
Mark Spraggon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
40
00
201 of 1075
278
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
40
03
214 of 1075
278
1
Stuart McCormick
Stadium Runners
M45
40
04
207 of 1075
279
0
Craig Alwash
Barnsley Harriers
M40
40
07
206 of 1075
279
0
Alastair Kennis
Thames Hare and Hounds
M45
40
10
204 of 1075
279
0
Sally Malir
Ilkley Harriers
F50
40
10
208 of 1075
279
10
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
40
10
209 of 1075
279
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F
40
12
217 of 1075
279
14
Daryl Young
Unattached
M
40
13
236 of 1075
279
0
Stephen Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
M45
40
14
210 of 1075
280
0
Anthony Bissell
Barnsley Harriers
M
40
14
213 of 1075
280
20
Jayne Baldwin
Doncaster Athletic Club
F45
40
15
215 of 1075
280
0
Adam Riley
Unattached
M
40
16
216 of 1075
279
0
Lucy Taylor
Ripley Running Club
F
40
18
212 of 1075
280
0
Steve Carson
Unattached
M
40
24
218 of 1075
280
0
George Schofield
St Theresas
M
40
27
219 of 1075
281
0
Darran Ball
Pocklington Runners
M45
40
27
223 of 1075
281
0
Samantha Iliffe
North Derbyshire Running Club
F
40
28
221 of 1075
281
0
Jonathan Henderson
Selby Striders
M40
40
29
226 of 1075
281
5
Eric Latham
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
40
33
220 of 1075
282
10
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
40
34
231 of 1075
282
10
Alan Metcalfe
Preston Harriers
M50
40
35
224 of 1075
282
0
Sian Evans
Steel City Striders
F
40
38
229 of 1075
282
0
Stephen Barraclough
Unattached
M50
40
39
222 of 1075
282
0
Michael Richardson
Steel City Striders
M
40
39
248 of 1075
283
20
Steve Beckitt
Kimberworth Striders
M
40
42
264 of 1075
283
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
40
44
228 of 1075
283
0
Alexander Tye
Hyde Park Harriers
M
40
44
261 of 1075
283
0
Simon Blizzard
Dudley & Kingswinford RC
M
40
45
225 of 1075
283
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
40
45
227 of 1075
283
2
John Halliwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
40
46
235 of 1075
283
0
Simon Williams
Vocalink Running Club
M45
40
47
232 of 1075
283
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
40
47
240 of 1075
283
0
James Horsley
Pudsey Pacers
M
40
47
255 of 1075
283
0
Peter Armstrong
Darlington Harriers
M
40
48
234 of 1075
284
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
40
48
238 of 1075
284
12
Caroline Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
40
49
230 of 1075
284
21
Danielle Kobak
Stainland Lions
F
40
56
233 of 1075
285
11
Stephen Hunt
Spenborough & District AC
M50
40
58
239 of 1075
285
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M
40
59
237 of 1075
285
0
Richard Sayers
Steel City Striders
M
40
59
250 of 1075
285
0
Dave Thorpe
Rothwell Harriers
M50
41
01
241 of 1075
285
0
David Broadley
Halifax Harriers
M45
41
03
244 of 1075
285
14
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
41
03
256 of 1075
285
11
Cath Dawson
Halifax Harriers
F45
41
04
246 of 1075
285
0
Shawnie Lovatt
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
41
05
243 of 1075
286
0
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
41
06
245 of 1075
286
0
Nicola Bettis
Selby Striders
F
41
06
254 of 1075
286
19
David Merritt
Unattached
M
41
06
268 of 1075
285
0
Martin Ainsworth
Unattached
M40
41
08
249 of 1075
285
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
41
11
260 of 1075
286
18
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
41
13
265 of 1075
287
0
Michael Pearce
Askern & District Running Club
M40
41
13
279 of 1075
287
0
Richard Botterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M55
41
14
247 of 1075
287
0
Jonathan Dudley
Wetherby Runners
M
41
16
242 of 1075
287
0
Tom Senior
Unattached
M
41
17
269 of 1075
286
0
Lesley Leggett
Spenborough & District AC
F55
41
18
251 of 1075
287
0
Angela Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F45
41
18
252 of 1075
287
6
Scott Sarson
Unattached
M
41
18
253 of 1075
287
0
Andy Brown
Unattached
M45
41
18
271 of 1075
287
0
Edward Revell
Unattached
M
41
19
259 of 1075
287
0
Kevin Nicholas
Dragons Running Club
M50
41
23
257 of 1075
288
6
Richard Singleton
Barnsley Harriers
M
41
23
272 of 1075
288
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F
41
27
262 of 1075
288
6
Neil Hunneybell
Unattached
M
41
27
304 of 1075
288
0
Phil Howson
Steel City Striders
M45
41
28
258 of 1075
288
0
Elizabeth Scott
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
41
30
263 of 1075
288
0
Tim Dean
Unattached
M
41
32
314 of 1075
288
0
Adam Willoughby
Unattached
M
41
33
266 of 1075
288
0
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
41
35
275 of 1075
289
0
Ian Wilson
Spenborough & District AC
M
41
35
283 of 1075
289
0
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M50
41
39
267 of 1075
290
17
Darren Rogers
Rounday Runners
M40
41
41
278 of 1075
290
0
Catherine Farrow
Ilkley Harriers
F40
41
43
277 of 1075
290
0
Philip Martin
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
41
44
270 of 1075
290
13
Kevin Taylor
Danum Harriers
M45
41
44
287 of 1075
290
0
James Woods
Unattached
M40
41
44
288 of 1075
290
0
Paul Bentley
Unattached
M40
41
44
293 of 1075
290
0
David Nutton
Halifax Harriers
M50
41
48
274 of 1075
291
2
Richard Hardy
Hallamshire Harriers
M45
41
48
276 of 1075
291
0
Robert Hague
Saltaire Striders
M50
41
49
280 of 1075
291
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M
41
53
273 of 1075
291
0
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
41
53
284 of 1075
291
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M45
41
53
289 of 1075
291
0
Ian Richardson
Ackworth Road Runners
M
41
53
330 of 1075
291
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M55
41
54
282 of 1075
291
0
Martin Page
Stadium Runners
M
41
58
285 of 1075
292
7
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
41
58
286 of 1075
292
7
Tony Bromley
Spenborough & District AC
M
41
58
295 of 1075
292
0
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
41
59
294 of 1075
292
25
Daniel McLaughlin
Unattached
M
41
59
301 of 1075
291
0
Martin Redmond
Unattached
M45
42
01
281 of 1075
292
0
Francis Mwaba
Unattached
M50
42
04
291 of 1075
292
0
David Caddick
Unattached
M45
42
06
296 of 1075
292
0
Anna Keys
Pudsey Pacers
F
42
10
290 of 1075
293
24
Kate Archer
Ilkley Harriers
F
42
11
299 of 1075
293
0
Ben Marchant
Saltaire Striders
M
42
13
292 of 1075
293
0
Ciaran Mullarkey
Unattached
M
42
16
310 of 1075
293
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
M
42
17
298 of 1075
294
0
Dean Hemingway
Halifax Harriers
M
42
18
309 of 1075
294
0
Yamuna Thiru
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F45
42
23
302 of 1075
295
0
Chris Cobb
Rounday Runners
M
42
27
305 of 1075
295
19
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
42
29
300 of 1075
295
14
Jim Porter
Unattached
M45
42
30
308 of 1075
295
0
Mike Keddie
Unattached
M45
42
31
303 of 1075
295
0
Tim Towler
Valley Striders
M55
42
31
307 of 1075
296
6
Andrew Reid
Unattached
M45
42
33
316 of 1075
295
0
Ian Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M60
42
36
297 of 1075
296
0
Luke Smith
Unattached
M
42
36
317 of 1075
296
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
42
37
306 of 1075
296
0
Jamie Lucas
Unattached
M40
42
39
311 of 1075
296
0
Christian Player
Unattached
M
42
41
313 of 1075
296
0
Ian Jenkins
Unattached
M40
42
43
312 of 1075
296
0
Christian Barton
Barnsley Harriers
M
42
43
336 of 1075
297
0
Graham Cook
City of Hull AC
M45
42
44
337 of 1075
297
25
Dan Donnelly
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
42
47
322 of 1075
297
0
Tony Peace
Unattached
M50
42
49
328 of 1075
297
0
Martyn Goldsack
Steel City Striders
M
42
50
332 of 1075
298
0
Anthony Raspin
Unattached
M40
42
51
319 of 1075
297
0
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
42
52
318 of 1075
298
0
Emma Vincent
Halifax Harriers
F
42
52
321 of 1075
298
8
Adrian Bastow
Ilkley Harriers
M45
42
52
323 of 1075
298
10
Darren Wake
Spenborough & District AC
M
42
53
334 of 1075
298
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M40
42
54
326 of 1075
298
0
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
42
57
320 of 1075
299
10
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
42
58
324 of 1075
299
14
David Navis
St Helens Striders
M
43
00
315 of 1075
299
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
43
03
347 of 1075
299
0
Becky Rowlands
Spenborough & District AC
F
43
04
329 of 1075
299
0
Peter Knight
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
43
05
325 of 1075
299
0
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
43
05
327 of 1075
299
0
Michael Flaherty
Unattached
M45
43
08
366 of 1075
299
0
Nick Burns
Steel City Striders
M45
43
12
343 of 1075
300
0
Geoff Webber-Cross
Unattached
M
43
12
361 of 1075
300
0
Adam Smart
Unattached
M
43
14
355 of 1075
300
0
Chris Wales
Preston Harriers
M40
43
15
333 of 1075
301
0
John Rawlinson
Steel City Striders
M45
43
15
356 of 1075
301
0
Callum Parton
Valley Striders
M
43
16
335 of 1075
301
0
Ben Rose
Unattached
M
43
16
372 of 1075
300
0
Lee Craven
City of Hull AC
M
43
17
369 of 1075
301
0
Andy Burnett
Glossopdale Harriers
M45
43
18
338 of 1075
301
0
Robert Booth
Unattached
M
43
19
345 of 1075
301
0
Richard Hughes
Quakers Running Club
M45
43
24
341 of 1075
302
0
Laura Marchant
Saltaire Striders
F
43
25
340 of 1075
302
0
Paul Watson
Unattached
M40
43
26
367 of 1075
301
0
Mark Atkinson
Unattached
M
43
27
359 of 1075
302
0
Emer Dudley
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
43
28
344 of 1075
302
0
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
43
28
374 of 1075
302
25
Samantha Thomas
Stockport Harriers
F40
43
30
339 of 1075
302
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
43
32
342 of 1075
303
0
Phillip Whettlock
Halifax Harriers
M50
43
32
353 of 1075
303
12
Beth Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
43
32
357 of 1075
303
7
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M45
43
32
358 of 1075
303
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
43
35
348 of 1075
303
0
Steve Clarke
Wakefield Harriers
M40
43
35
371 of 1075
303
0
Martin Simpson
Unattached
M60
43
36
351 of 1075
303
0
Rebecca Streets
Unattached
F
43
36
365 of 1075
303
0
Arthur Asquith
Unattached
M45
43
38
350 of 1075
303
0
Natasha Geere
Spenborough & District AC
F45
43
39
346 of 1075
303
0
Jenny Wakeman
Barnsley Athletic Club
F55
43
39
362 of 1075
303
0
Jeremy Frain
Wakefield Harriers
M45
43
41
360 of 1075
304
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F
43
43
349 of 1075
304
9
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
43
43
352 of 1075
304
2
Stuart James
Unattached
M40
43
47
363 of 1075
304
0
Philip MacKey
Unattached
M
43
48
375 of 1075
304
0
Kit Donnelly
Unattached
M
43
49
364 of 1075
304
0
Garry Lister
Unattached
M
43
50
394 of 1075
304
0
Marie Walker
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
43
53
354 of 1075
305
0
Simon Temporal
Unattached
M
43
53
370 of 1075
305
0
Ian Kerry
Unattached
M40
43
55
368 of 1075
305
0
Russell Aydon-Butler
Unattached
M
43
59
377 of 1075
305
0
Cara Palmer
Rothwell Harriers
F
44
02
376 of 1075
306
0
Richard Palethorpe
Halifax Harriers
M
44
03
387 of 1075
306
0
Matthew Laird
Unattached
M
44
03
418 of 1075
306
0
Tony Kingham
Bingley Harriers
M65
44
05
373 of 1075
306
0
Wayne Ryan
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
44
07
378 of 1075
307
0
Tom Borrowdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
44
12
379 of 1075
307
0
David Ingle
Halifax Harriers
M50
44
14
393 of 1075
307
0
Carl Britton
Unattached
M
44
15
380 of 1075
307
0
Mark Johns
Goole Viking Striders
M50
44
15
391 of 1075
308
13
Elizabeth Sanderson
Halifax Harriers
F
44
17
382 of 1075
308
10
Michael Vinegrad
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
44
18
388 of 1075
308
0
Idris Mansoor
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
44
19
405 of 1075
308
0
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M55
44
20
390 of 1075
308
7
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M40
44
20
408 of 1075
308
0
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
44
22
386 of 1075
308
0
Lisa Skinner
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
44
22
395 of 1075
308
0
David Scott-Jones
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
44
23
392 of 1075
309
0
Kjell Skjerven
Unattached
M45
44
26
389 of 1075
308
0
Steven Hine
Unattached
M50
44
26
397 of 1075
308
0
Martin Haworth
Unattached
M50
44
26
425 of 1075
308
0
Jonathan Fisher
Rounday Runners
M
44
27
384 of 1075
309
0
Alan Bracken
Unattached
M
44
27
407 of 1075
308
0
Andrew Warrender
St Theresas
M40
44
28
381 of 1075
309
0
Lee Barker
Rothwell Harriers
M45
44
28
410 of 1075
309
0
Robin Stewart
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
44
28
413 of 1075
309
0
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
44
30
385 of 1075
309
17
John Riddiough
City of Hull AC
M
44
31
383 of 1075
309
0
Rebecca Hunt
Kimberworth Striders
F
44
31
401 of 1075
309
25
Paul Ashwell
Unattached
M
44
31
402 of 1075
309
0
Natalie Jackson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
44
32
399 of 1075
310
0
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
44
32
422 of 1075
310
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F50
44
33
396 of 1075
310
0
Laura Cummings
Hyde Park Harriers
F
44
34
423 of 1075
310
0
Mark Gamsu
Unattached
M55
44
36
398 of 1075
310
0
Robert Hick
Halifax Harriers
M55
44
36
403 of 1075
310
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M
44
38
419 of 1075
310
0
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M50
44
39
404 of 1075
310
0
Jamie harry Scrutton
Unattached
M
44
42
417 of 1075
310
0
Rose Leivers
Heanor Running Club
F
44
42
426 of 1075
311
0
Joel Edwards
Trentham Running Club
M
44
44
414 of 1075
311
0
Stephen Waite
St Theresas
M
44
46
434 of 1075
311
0
Joanne Biltcliffe
Wakefield Harriers
F40
44
47
400 of 1075
311
3
John Gallagher
Unattached
M
44
47
455 of 1075
311
0
Shane Kenny
Unattached
M40
44
48
420 of 1075
311
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
44
51
409 of 1075
312
0
Jonathan May
Unattached
M
44
52
446 of 1075
311
0
Kevin Wood
Barnsley Harriers
M45
44
53
406 of 1075
312
8
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
44
53
411 of 1075
312
10
Adrian Holyhead
Kimberworth Striders
M50
44
59
421 of 1075
313
0
Christopher Shepherd
Unattached
M50
45
02
432 of 1075
313
0
Neil Waldron
Unattached
M
45
02
447 of 1075
313
0
Paula Bradshaw
Unattached
F40
45
02
477 of 1075
313
0
Alex MacDonald
St Theresas
M
45
03
436 of 1075
313
0
Kevin Spivey
St Theresas
M
45
07
456 of 1075
314
0
Simon Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
45
08
412 of 1075
314
0
Damon Sandison
Unattached
M
45
09
466 of 1075
313
0
Emma Cartledge
Saltaire Striders
F40
45
11
424 of 1075
314
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M55
45
12
416 of 1075
314
25
Jon Porter
Unattached
M40
45
12
438 of 1075
314
0
Diane Vaughan
Quakers Running Club
F45
45
14
429 of 1075
314
0
Peter Martin
Blackwater Valley Runners
M50
45
14
449 of 1075
314
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
45
15
415 of 1075
315
0
Anthony Kay
Unattached
M55
45
16
428 of 1075
314
0
Peter Cruikshanks
Unattached
M50
45
16
430 of 1075
314
0
Terence Thomson
Unattached
M60
45
18
427 of 1075
314
0
Keeley Palmer
Unattached
F
45
18
433 of 1075
314
0
Jerry Kift
Rothwell Harriers
M55
45
23
454 of 1075
315
0
Sarah Shanks
Valley Striders
F
45
25
439 of 1075
316
0
Rachel Lee
Wakefield Harriers
F
45
27
450 of 1075
316
0
Linda Lumb
Unattached
F45
45
30
437 of 1075
316
0
Stuart Card
Unattached
M
45
30
471 of 1075
316
0
Alan Schofield
Barnsley Harriers
M50
45
31
431 of 1075
316
13
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
45
31
443 of 1075
316
0
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M50
45
31
452 of 1075
316
0
Peter MacQueen
Steel City Striders
M
45
32
442 of 1075
317
0
Tim Mosedale
Saltaire Striders
M
45
33
444 of 1075
317
0
Garry Leedham
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
33
475 of 1075
317
7
Mark Hardwick
Unattached
M40
45
40
493 of 1075
317
0
Darren Barham
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
44
448 of 1075
318
0
Christopher Stott
Saltaire Striders
M
45
45
441 of 1075
318
0
Jenny Hannon
Pontefract Athletics Club
F45
45
47
435 of 1075
318
0
John Howarth
Unattached
M60
45
48
445 of 1075
318
0
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M50
45
50
458 of 1075
319
0
Ian Shaw
Unattached
M50
45
52
460 of 1075
318
0
Andrew Plews
Rounday Runners
M45
45
53
479 of 1075
319
0
Terry Minett
Pontefract Athletics Club
M55
45
54
451 of 1075
319
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M
45
56
457 of 1075
319
0
Dorothy Kesteron
Northern Vets
F60
45
57
440 of 1075
319
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
45
57
461 of 1075
319
25
Shaun Singleton
Sheffield Running Club
M40
45
57
476 of 1075
319
4
Andrew Manning
Unattached
M50
45
58
491 of 1075
319
0
Richard Pegg
Steel City Striders
M55
46
00
465 of 1075
320
7
Richard Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
M50
46
01
463 of 1075
320
11
Andrew Brownell-Judd
Pudsey Pacers
M45
46
02
492 of 1075
320
0
Richard Beckett
Unattached
M45
46
04
473 of 1075
320
0
Matt Broadhead
Unattached
M
46
04
490 of 1075
320
0
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F
46
07
467 of 1075
321
0
Gary Lewis
Unattached
M50
46
08
453 of 1075
320
0
Donald Morgan
Unattached
M45
46
09
468 of 1075
320
0
Ash Wilkinson-Wright
Unattached
M40
46
10
469 of 1075
320
0
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
46
11
489 of 1075
321
0
Scott Wigman
Heanor Running Club
M
46
12
487 of 1075
321
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
46
13
464 of 1075
321
0
Nicola Lee
Otley Athletic Club
F
46
15
470 of 1075
321
0
Craig Briggs
Unattached
M
46
17
472 of 1075
321
0
Sarah Gough
Barnsley Harriers
F
46
17
478 of 1075
322
0
Stuart Gall
St Theresas
M
46
17
481 of 1075
322
24
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
46
18
459 of 1075
322
14
Lee Verity
Unattached
M
46
18
499 of 1075
321
0
Lee Smith
City of Hull AC
M40
46
21
497 of 1075
322
21
Jim Gallagher
Rotherham Harriers
M
46
22
474 of 1075
322
0
Paula Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
F40
46
23
482 of 1075
322
0
Rebecca Harpur
Unattached
F
46
23
496 of 1075
322
0
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
46
24
485 of 1075
323
0
Michael Page
Wakefield Harriers
M45
46
25
462 of 1075
323
0
Nicola Blay
Unattached
F40
46
26
480 of 1075
322
0
Mark Lister
Unattached
M50
46
30
503 of 1075
323
0
Lydia Smith
Unattached
F
46
36
486 of 1075
323
0
Paul Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
M55
46
36
525 of 1075
324
3
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
46
37
494 of 1075
324
0
Chris Reece
Unattached
M
46
38
504 of 1075
324
0
Michael Tomlinson
Unattached
M
46
38
514 of 1075
324
0
Roger Steele
Unattached
M55
46
39
483 of 1075
324
0
David Piper
Unattached
M45
46
42
509 of 1075
324
0
Lee Johnson
Unattached
M40
46
43
505 of 1075
324
0
Simon Rose
Saltaire Striders
M45
46
46
484 of 1075
325
15
Sarah Morley
Unattached
F
46
46
501 of 1075
325
0
Mercedes Martin
Horsforth Harriers
F40
46
46
507 of 1075
325
8
Jake Towler
Valley Striders
M
46
47
498 of 1075
325
18
Steven McCabe
Unattached
M
46
50
515 of 1075
325
0
Paul Lightower
Unattached
M40
46
52
513 of 1075
325
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F40
46
54
488 of 1075
326
6
Steve Boam
North Derbyshire Running Club
M45
46
54
495 of 1075
326
0
Daniel Topp
Unattached
M
46
58
518 of 1075
326
0
Lee Mullan
Unattached
M45
47
02
519 of 1075
326
0
James Dunham
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
47
03
506 of 1075
327
0
Rebecca Zserdicky
Wakefield Harriers
F
47
05
516 of 1075
327
0
Richard Haigh
Unattached
M50
47
06
521 of 1075
327
0
John Whitehead
Unattached
M40
47
07
500 of 1075
327
0
Lloyd Snellgrove
Unattached
M60
47
10
522 of 1075
327
0
Wayne Dent
Unattached
M
47
10
524 of 1075
327
0
Ashley Eastwood
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
47
11
502 of 1075
328
0
Grant Cooper
Spenborough & District AC
M45
47
11
539 of 1075
328
0
Gemma Midwood
Unattached
F
47
13
517 of 1075
328
0
Eriks Zvaigzne
Otley Athletic Club
M60
47
14
512 of 1075
328
0
Mark Sweeney
Unattached
M40
47
15
511 of 1075
328
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
47
16
532 of 1075
329
0
Kevin Watson
Unattached
M
47
17
542 of 1075
328
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
47
22
510 of 1075
329
0
Graham Whitehead
Unattached
M
47
22
543 of 1075
329
0
Stephanie Fox
Ilkley Harriers
F40
47
23
536 of 1075
329
0
Rebecca Sykes
St Theresas
F
47
24
550 of 1075
329
0
Paul Holt
Pudsey Pacers
M50
47
26
547 of 1075
330
0
Angela Dales
Unattached
F
47
26
565 of 1075
329
0
Jane Morley
Wolds Vets
F60
47
27
508 of 1075
330
0
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
47
27
529 of 1075
330
0
Richard Cope
Unattached
M
47
28
530 of 1075
329
0
Stephen Pearson
Askern & District Running Club
M40
47
30
537 of 1075
330
0
Nicky Tschernitz
Pudsey Pacers
F
47
33
523 of 1075
331
0
Ian Johnson
Unattached
M45
47
33
526 of 1075
330
0
Gill Capstick
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
47
33
528 of 1075
331
0
Gregory Skelton
Askern & District Running Club
M
47
33
567 of 1075
331
0
Emily Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F
47
35
520 of 1075
331
0
Rose James
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
47
35
540 of 1075
331
25
John Reeves
Unattached
M40
47
37
574 of 1075
330
0
Rick Wright
Unattached
M50
47
40
527 of 1075
331
0
Mark Reid
Unattached
M55
47
41
544 of 1075
331
0
Nathan Hardcastle
Unattached
M
47
44
549 of 1075
331
0
Rob Leckey
Unattached
M45
47
48
552 of 1075
332
0
Adrian Gough
Barnsley Harriers
M40
47
49
538 of 1075
332
0
Vicky Jowett
Wakefield Triathlon
F
47
49
555 of 1075
332
0
David Cooper
Halifax Harriers
M55
47
50
541 of 1075
333
0
Craig Lambourne
Unattached
M45
47
51
553 of 1075
332
0
David Nunn
Pudsey Pacers
M45
47
52
573 of 1075
333
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
47
58
531 of 1075
333
6
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
48
02
534 of 1075
334
3
Edward Riley
Unattached
M40
48
02
548 of 1075
333
0
Amber Torrington
Askern & District Running Club
F
48
02
559 of 1075
334
0
Rene Wolferink
Barnsley Harriers
M
48
02
564 of 1075
334
25
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
48
04
561 of 1075
334
0
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
06
578 of 1075
334
0
Brian sean Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
48
08
533 of 1075
335
0
Runner Number 1200
Unattached
M
48
11
535 of 1075
334
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
48
13
562 of 1075
335
0
Emily Dodd
Barnsley Harriers
F
48
13
571 of 1075
335
0
Philip Cooper
Unattached
M60
48
13
586 of 1075
335
0
Andrew Kindleysides
St Theresas
M
48
14
579 of 1075
335
0
Amy Linley
Unattached
F
48
19
545 of 1075
335
0
Richard Hanson
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
48
19
551 of 1075
336
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
48
19
598 of 1075
336
0
Jennie Wilberforce
Unattached
F
48
20
566 of 1075
335
0
Michael Proctor
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
48
20
568 of 1075
336
0
Ralph Taylor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M60
48
21
546 of 1075
336
0
Andy Kenyon
Unattached
M40
48
23
588 of 1075
336
0
Steven Walsh
Unattached
M
48
23
591 of 1075
336
0
Dawn Parton
Valley Striders
F40
48
25
554 of 1075
337
0
Steve Wood
Unattached
M55
48
26
589 of 1075
336
0
Ian Stephen
Northern Vets
M65
48
27
563 of 1075
337
0
Paul Crabtree
Dragons Running Club
M
48
27
590 of 1075
337
0
Sarah Scrutton
Unattached
F40
48
28
576 of 1075
336
0
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M45
48
29
610 of 1075
337
0
Keith Bancroft
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
48
32
608 of 1075
337
0
Alpheas Sithole
Unattached
M40
48
33
557 of 1075
337
0
Angus Morgan
Unattached
M
48
33
575 of 1075
337
0
Heath Reilly
Halifax Harriers
M45
48
34
558 of 1075
338
0
Frank Beecroft
Saltaire Striders
M45
48
34
577 of 1075
338
0
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
48
36
581 of 1075
338
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
48
36
585 of 1075
338
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
48
36
595 of 1075
338
0
Adrian Brown
Unattached
M50
48
36
602 of 1075
337
0
Bill McCaffery
Valley Striders
M50
48
36
606 of 1075
338
0
Sarah Burton
Barnsley Harriers
F
48
37
556 of 1075
338
0
David Brookes
Unattached
M55
48
37
587 of 1075
337
0
Jess Isaacs
Unattached
F
48
38
560 of 1075
338
0
Rose Wigglesworth
Unattached
F
48
38
584 of 1075
338
0
Darren Earnshaw
Unattached
M
48
38
603 of 1075
338
0
Marie Lees
Unattached
F
48
39
582 of 1075
338
0
Martin Dearie
Unattached
M40
48
40
605 of 1075
338
0
Sally Ricketts
Roberttown Road Runners
F50
48
41
572 of 1075
338
0
Adam Shakespeare
Unattached
M
48
41
604 of 1075
338
0
Carolyn Binns
Unattached
F45
48
43
594 of 1075
338
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M65
48
45
583 of 1075
339
0
John Moss
Barnsley Harriers
M50
48
45
611 of 1075
339
16
Sayeed Hafejee
Unattached
M45
48
46
580 of 1075
338
0
James McNutt
Unattached
M
48
46
597 of 1075
338
0
Jude Jackson
St Theresas
M
48
46
619 of 1075
339
25
Craig Bingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
48
46
620 of 1075
339
0
Michael Kershaw
Unattached
M50
48
53
629 of 1075
339
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
48
55
569 of 1075
340
0
John Moore
Halifax Harriers
M45
48
56
627 of 1075
340
0
Scott Kemp
Unattached
M45
48
57
596 of 1075
340
0
Jo Ledgard
Unattached
F40
48
57
613 of 1075
340
0
Adrian Barton
Unattached
M65
48
59
570 of 1075
340
0
Catherine Carney
Stadium Runners
F
49
01
616 of 1075
341
0
Kiera Tariq
Unattached
F
49
02
625 of 1075
340
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F45
49
03
592 of 1075
341
8
Jill Craig
Unattached
F
49
03
622 of 1075
340
0
Sean Hanson
Unattached
M
49
03
626 of 1075
340
0
Andrew Liddle
Rothwell Harriers
M40
49
06
623 of 1075
341
0
Stephanie Wong
Unattached
M
49
08
636 of 1075
341
0
Philip Coop
Unattached
M50
49
09
607 of 1075
341
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
49
10
599 of 1075
342
0
Sally Chesworth
Halifax Harriers
F45
49
10
601 of 1075
342
7
Phillip Bailey
Unattached
M40
49
11
593 of 1075
341
0
Chris Kaye
Unattached
M40
49
11
621 of 1075
341
0
Julie Heselgrave
St Theresas
F45
49
11
632 of 1075
342
0
Richard Buckley
Unattached
M
49
11
641 of 1075
341
0
Stuart Frith
Kimberworth Striders
M55
49
12
600 of 1075
342
14
Thomas Hughes
Unattached
M
49
14
637 of 1075
342
0
Liam Moohan
Unattached
M
49
14
638 of 1075
342
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F
49
16
609 of 1075
342
0
Greg Duffy
Unattached
M50
49
19
612 of 1075
342
0
Sarah Harper
Unattached
F40
49
28
615 of 1075
343
0
Tracy Hughes
Kingstone Runners
F40
49
31
628 of 1075
344
1
Ian Lawrence
Unattached
M45
49
32
648 of 1075
344
0
Samantha Booth
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
49
35
634 of 1075
345
0
Jamie Woodhouse
Unattached
M45
49
36
614 of 1075
344
0
Lee Glennan
Spenborough & District AC
M45
49
37
640 of 1075
345
0
Jon Pickett
Unattached
M
49
37
647 of 1075
344
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F60
49
39
617 of 1075
345
0
Asif Dabhad
Unattached
M40
49
40
618 of 1075
345
0
Katharine Storey
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
49
42
631 of 1075
345
0
Richard Taylor
Barnsley Harriers
M60
49
44
639 of 1075
346
10
Mark Rodgers
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
49
48
633 of 1075
346
0
Alex Mayer
Unattached
M
49
50
645 of 1075
346
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M50
49
55
624 of 1075
347
12
Samuel Pocock
Unattached
M
49
56
644 of 1075
347
0
Francis Warne
Unattached
M
49
56
651 of 1075
347
0
Sharon Light
Unattached
F40
49
58
655 of 1075
347
0
Alan Douglas
Saltaire Striders
M45
50
01
649 of 1075
348
0
Kev Simpson
Unattached
M50
50
03
642 of 1075
347
0
Kevin Manley
Unattached
M60
50
04
635 of 1075
348
0
Karen Battye
Unattached
F50
50
08
654 of 1075
348
0
Tracy Woodward
Hallamshire Harriers
F40
50
08
656 of 1075
348
5
Joseph Barrett
Unattached
M
50
10
630 of 1075
348
0
Anton Teasdale
Unattached
M40
50
10
678 of 1075
348
0
Sam Low
Unattached
M
50
12
670 of 1075
348
0
Rebecca Johnstone
Meltham Athletic Club
F40
50
13
653 of 1075
349
0
Bryan O'Neill
Unattached
M40
50
14
665 of 1075
349
0
Rachel Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F
50
16
650 of 1075
349
0
Richard Cook
Unattached
M40
50
16
662 of 1075
349
0
Joanne White
Pudsey Pacers
F
50
17
643 of 1075
350
0
Chloe Glover
Stadium Runners
F
50
18
664 of 1075
350
0
Kerry Daly
Huddersfield Road Runners
F
50
19
652 of 1075
350
19
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
50
20
661 of 1075
350
0
Chris Farnell
Unattached
M
50
23
668 of 1075
350
0
Norman Roper
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
50
24
660 of 1075
350
0
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
50
25
666 of 1075
350
3
John Whitelock
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
50
26
646 of 1075
351
0
Gary Stanley
Unattached
M40
50
28
684 of 1075
350
0
Richard Irish
Unattached
M45
50
34
657 of 1075
351
0
Andrew Chatterton
Unattached
M45
50
34
663 of 1075
351
0
Christophe Rhodes
Unattached
M
50
36
692 of 1075
351
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
50
37
674 of 1075
352
3
Alice Brown
Unattached
F
50
38
681 of 1075
351
0
Sally Nutter
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
50
40
659 of 1075
352
5
Alissa Howroyd
Unattached
F
50
44
671 of 1075
352
0
Matt Ellis
Unattached
M40
50
44
679 of 1075
352
0
Ghafar Azam
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
50
45
658 of 1075
353
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
50
46
669 of 1075
353
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M40
50
50
699 of 1075
353
2
John Pitts
Unattached
M55
50
52
672 of 1075
353
0
Annekka Sawyer
Unattached
F45
50
52
673 of 1075
353
0
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
50
54
677 of 1075
354
7
Lee Talbot
Unattached
M
50
54
682 of 1075
353
0
Daniel Kelley
Unattached
M
50
56
687 of 1075
354
0
Carl Stone
UK Net Runners
M50
50
57
680 of 1075
354
0
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
51
01
691 of 1075
355
0
Jack Cowlishaw
Unattached
M65
51
02
667 of 1075
354
0
James Bell
Rounday Runners
M
51
02
676 of 1075
355
0
Julie Nugent
Barnsley Harriers
F40
51
03
683 of 1075
355
0
Stephanie Dyson
Unattached
F
51
05
686 of 1075
355
0
Helen Broadley
Unattached
F
51
13
675 of 1075
356
0
Sarah Waite
St Theresas
F
51
16
700 of 1075
356
0
Charlie Adamson
Unattached
M65
51
16
702 of 1075
356
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
51
18
689 of 1075
357
12
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M55
51
19
690 of 1075
357
0
Roy Simpson
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
51
20
694 of 1075
357
0
Rebecca Nathan
St Theresas
F
51
22
711 of 1075
357
0
Nigel Taylor
Unattached
M40
51
23
701 of 1075
357
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M50
51
24
709 of 1075
357
0
James Buttery
Holmfirth Harriers
M
51
25
693 of 1075
357
0
Jenny Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
F45
51
25
713 of 1075
357
14
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
51
27
704 of 1075
358
0
Ralph Kidner
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
51
27
705 of 1075
358
0
Mary Higginbottom
Unattached
F
51
29
688 of 1075
357
0
Louise O'Brien
Unattached
F40
51
29
697 of 1075
357
0
Shane Mooney
Unattached
M
51
29
708 of 1075
357
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
51
30
703 of 1075
358
25
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F
51
30
710 of 1075
358
0
Olivia Plews
Unattached
F
51
35
698 of 1075
358
0
Abubakr Badat
Unattached
M
51
42
696 of 1075
359
0
Noel Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
M45
51
42
712 of 1075
359
0
Melanie Wimpenny
Unattached
F
51
44
707 of 1075
359
0
Margaret Fletcher
UK Net Runners
F45
51
45
721 of 1075
360
0
Jessica Roberts
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
51
48
706 of 1075
360
0
Gerald Surman
Unattached
M50
51
51
719 of 1075
360
0
Lucy Nowlin
Unattached
F
51
53
723 of 1075
360
0
Carol Hunter
Unattached
F
51
56
717 of 1075
361
0
Jo Bailey-Taylor
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
51
59
685 of 1075
361
0
Alan Sheldrake
Unattached
M60
52
00
695 of 1075
361
0
Michael Waddington
Unattached
M45
52
00
718 of 1075
361
0
Philip Harris
Unattached
M
52
02
726 of 1075
361
0
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M
52
08
725 of 1075
362
19
Christopher Healy
Unattached
M50
52
09
730 of 1075
362
0
Dan North
Stadium Runners
M
52
10
720 of 1075
363
0
Simon Kingsnorth
Saltaire Striders
M45
52
10
724 of 1075
363
0
Adele Kitchen
Barnsley Harriers
F40
52
13
727 of 1075
363
11
Keeley Loney
Dewsbury Road Runners
F35
52
14
716 of 1075
363
0
Virginia Lewin
Halifax Harriers
F60
52
17
714 of 1075
363
2
Sarah Barker
Spenborough & District AC
F50
52
26
729 of 1075
364
0
Ben Evans
Unattached
M
52
27
715 of 1075
364
0
Christopher Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
M55
52
32
722 of 1075
365
3
Nigel Hill
Unattached
M45
52
33
740 of 1075
365
0
Sarah Barker
Wakefield Harriers
F
52
37
728 of 1075
366
0
Peter Stubbs
UK Net Runners
M60
52
47
736 of 1075
367
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
52
51
731 of 1075
367
0
Andrew Race
Unattached
M
52
52
732 of 1075
367
0
Joanne Bedingfield
Unattached
F40
52
53
737 of 1075
367
0
Jacqueline Keenan
Unattached
F50
52
56
734 of 1075
367
0
Anthony Armitage
Unattached
M45
52
57
746 of 1075
368
0
Allan Carson
Unattached
M45
53
00
755 of 1075
368
0
Mark Redhead
Rothwell Harriers
M50
53
03
741 of 1075
369
0
Sharon Carson
Unattached
F50
53
03
756 of 1075
368
0
Patsy Fenelon
Unattached
F60
53
04
738 of 1075
368
0
Andy Hall
Unattached
M40
53
05
742 of 1075
368
0
Charlie Naylor
Unattached
M40
53
12
748 of 1075
369
0
John Woodhead
Pudsey Pacers
M60
53
13
757 of 1075
370
0
Claire Plunkett
Halifax Harriers
F40
53
17
739 of 1075
370
0
Kerry Newton
Unattached
F
53
21
770 of 1075
370
0
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
53
24
751 of 1075
371
9
Adele Wilson
St Theresas
F
53
24
764 of 1075
371
0
Michelle Langan
Unattached
F
53
25
744 of 1075
371
0
Fiorella Shepherd
Unattached
F40
53
25
747 of 1075
371
0
Pamela Ritucci
Ackworth Road Runners
F
53
26
733 of 1075
371
0
John Wroe
Barnsley Athletic Club
M60
53
26
735 of 1075
371
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
53
27
750 of 1075
372
0
Matthew Hemingway
Unattached
M
53
28
759 of 1075
371
0
Lisa Jamieson
Pudsey Pacers
F
53
32
762 of 1075
372
0
Caroline Tobin
Pudsey Pacers
F
53
32
763 of 1075
372
25
Rachel Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
F
53
33
745 of 1075
372
0
Daniel Hall
Unattached
M
53
33
779 of 1075
372
0
Ann Smith
Unattached
F
53
34
752 of 1075
372
0
Gail Schofield
Stainland Lions
F40
53
34
761 of 1075
372
0
Patrick Oulton
Unattached
M
53
35
754 of 1075
372
0
Sam North
Unattached
F
53
36
753 of 1075
372
0
Christine Clubbs
Wetherby Runners
F40
53
37
743 of 1075
373
10
Steven Braun
Unattached
M
53
37
774 of 1075
372
0
Richard Tate
Unattached
M40
53
45
775 of 1075
373
0
Robin Martin
St Theresas
M40
53
46
780 of 1075
374
0
Timothy Burrows
Unattached
M60
53
49
781 of 1075
374
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
53
50
778 of 1075
374
8
Sam Davison
Unattached
M
53
51
749 of 1075
374
0
Jo Wood
Unattached
F45
53
52
766 of 1075
374
0
Anthony Hall
Unattached
M55
54
02
760 of 1075
375
0
Jenny St Romaine
Halifax Harriers
F45
54
08
768 of 1075
376
17
Craig Davey
Wakefield Triathlon
M50
54
11
786 of 1075
377
0
Rachel Balbontin
Unattached
F
54
13
773 of 1075
376
0
David Ellicott
Keswick Athletic Club
M
54
14
769 of 1075
377
0
Tracey Yarsley
Unattached
F45
54
15
791 of 1075
377
0
Joe Dart
Unattached
M
54
16
758 of 1075
377
0
Ben Hutchinson
Unattached
M
54
16
776 of 1075
377
0
Margaret Crummack
Unattached
F55
54
23
765 of 1075
378
0
Jody Morris
Unattached
M
54
23
782 of 1075
378
0
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F40
54
24
777 of 1075
378
0
Jan Marriott
Unattached
F55
54
25
767 of 1075
378
0
Jenny Hiley
Unattached
F
54
25
771 of 1075
378
0
David Edson
Unattached
M55
54
28
795 of 1075
378
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
54
30
785 of 1075
379
0
Jenna Nolan
Unattached
F
54
32
788 of 1075
379
0
Stephen Daniel
Easingwold Running Club
M40
54
35
939 of 1075
379
0
Julian Farrar
Unattached
M55
54
37
783 of 1075
379
0
Jemma Roe
Unattached
F
54
38
804 of 1075
379
0
Stuart Scott
Wakefield Harriers
M55
54
39
784 of 1075
380
0
Nicola Gledhill
Unattached
F40
54
40
787 of 1075
380
0
Heather Gardner
Unattached
F40
54
42
806 of 1075
380
0
James Neale
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
54
45
798 of 1075
381
0
Graham Beardsley
Blue Lagooners Triathlon Club
M50
54
46
772 of 1075
381
0
Stacey Ledger
St Theresas
F
54
51
808 of 1075
381
0
Carole Towler
Valley Striders
F50
54
54
790 of 1075
382
0
Chris Statham
Unattached
M
54
54
811 of 1075
381
0
Tim Downie
Unattached
M40
54
54
812 of 1075
381
0
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F50
55
01
805 of 1075
382
0
Shaheed Hassan
Unattached
M
55
02
792 of 1075
382
0
Nicola Jordan
Unattached
F40
55
02
800 of 1075
382
0
Jill Buddle
Unattached
F50
55
02
814 of 1075
382
0
Craig Halloran
Unattached
M
55
03
794 of 1075
382
0
Keith Halliwell
Unattached
M50
55
03
802 of 1075
382
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
55
04
818 of 1075
383
0
Ken Chapman
Kimberworth Striders
M65
55
04
819 of 1075
383
0
Robert Earnshaw
Unattached
M50
55
05
789 of 1075
382
0
Claire Dearie
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
55
05
820 of 1075
383
0
Deborah Tee
Rothwell Harriers
F
55
06
796 of 1075
383
0
Kerrie Mintoft
Rounday Runners
F
55
06
813 of 1075
383
0
Stephen Rodgerson
Unattached
M50
55
06
829 of 1075
383
0
Alison Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
55
07
797 of 1075
383
0
Raymond Archer
Barnsley Athletic Club
M50
55
07
807 of 1075
383
0
Andrew Allan
Pudsey Pacers
M45
55
07
826 of 1075
383
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F
55
10
832 of 1075
383
25
Kelly Madden
St Theresas
F
55
10
835 of 1075
383
25
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
55
15
799 of 1075
384
13
Catherine Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
F40
55
15
830 of 1075
384
0
Vivienne Swithenbank
Unattached
F55
55
18
810 of 1075
384
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M
55
19
836 of 1075
385
0
David Crane
Unattached
M40
55
20
803 of 1075
384
0
James May
St Theresas
M
55
20
840 of 1075
385
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
55
21
827 of 1075
385
0
Sara Jackson
St Theresas
F
55
22
841 of 1075
385
25
Suzanne Hague
Saltaire Striders
F45
55
23
793 of 1075
385
0
Melissa Vincent
Unattached
F
55
29
821 of 1075
385
0
Rashid Patel
Unattached
M45
55
30
825 of 1075
385
0
Emma Dibb
Unattached
F40
55
33
831 of 1075
386
0
Joanne Caine
Unattached
F50
55
33
833 of 1075
386
0
Aidan Hartley
Unattached
M
55
34
850 of 1075
386
0
Chris Milner
Unattached
M45
55
35
801 of 1075
386
0
Michelle Kilburn
Unattached
F
55
36
809 of 1075
386
0
Robert Gosling
Unattached
M60
55
36
816 of 1075
386
0
Bronwen Alty
Unattached
F40
55
36
817 of 1075
386
0
Vanessa Townsend
Unattached
F40
55
39
839 of 1075
386
0
Liz Robinson
Unattached
F45
55
39
853 of 1075
386
0
Stephen Anthoney
Spenborough & District AC
M50
55
40
845 of 1075
387
0
Sheryar Khan
St Theresas
M
55
42
823 of 1075
387
0
Don Stead
Pudsey Pacers
M65
55
42
834 of 1075
387
2
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F45
55
44
828 of 1075
387
0
Tracey Atherton
Unattached
F40
55
44
851 of 1075
387
0
Steve Mortimer
Unattached
M55
55
45
822 of 1075
387
0
Paul Ellis
Unattached
M
55
47
815 of 1075
387
0
Samantha Cripps
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
55
47
837 of 1075
388
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
55
48
843 of 1075
388
8
Sharon Cooper
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
55
48
847 of 1075
388
0
David Downes
Unattached
M40
55
57
846 of 1075
388
0
Laura Wood
St Theresas
F
55
58
870 of 1075
389
0
Mark Dodsworth
Unattached
M
55
59
824 of 1075
389
0
Michael Hart
Unattached
M40
55
59
856 of 1075
389
0
Jen Barber
Askern & District Running Club
F55
56
02
852 of 1075
390
0
Nicola Cartwright
Pudsey Pacers
F
56
04
838 of 1075
390
0
Geoff Probert
White City Road Running Club
M60
56
05
859 of 1075
390
0
John Cartwright
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
56
07
842 of 1075
390
0
Emma Moorhouse
Barnsley Harriers
F
56
09
864 of 1075
390
0
Daniel Burton
Unattached
M
56
09
866 of 1075
390
0
Michaela Stevens
Unattached
M40
56
10
871 of 1075
390
0
Caroline Greening
Danum Harriers
F45
56
11
844 of 1075
391
0
Deborah Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
F50
56
15
848 of 1075
391
12
Richard Swales
Unattached
M50
56
17
855 of 1075
391
0
Karen Head
St Theresas
F40
56
17
858 of 1075
391
0
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers
F
56
18
860 of 1075
391
0
Jennifer Brearey
Unattached
F45
56
22
857 of 1075
391
0
Andrew Coles
Unattached
M50
56
22
875 of 1075
391
0
Hannah Thorpe
Unattached
F
56
27
868 of 1075
392
0
Terry Thorpe
Unattached
M45
56
27
869 of 1075
392
0
Michelle Broadley
Halifax Harriers
F45
56
33
861 of 1075
393
0
Jude Baines
Halifax Harriers
F40
56
34
862 of 1075
393
21
Robin Collington
Unattached
M55
56
37
854 of 1075
393
0
Jill Daly
Unattached
F45
56
44
873 of 1075
394
0
Maggie Burrows
Unattached
F50
56
44
876 of 1075
394
0
Debbie Crewe
Unattached
F
56
48
865 of 1075
394
0
Becky Bulmer
Unattached
F
56
49
874 of 1075
394
0
Debbie Fox
Unattached
F40
56
50
872 of 1075
395
0
Susan Hall
Halifax Harriers
F60
56
53
849 of 1075
395
0
Rob O'Connell
Unattached
M50
56
59
878 of 1075
396
0
Jill O'Connell
Unattached
F50
56
59
879 of 1075
396
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
57
04
863 of 1075
397
0
Paul Mortimer
Pudsey Pacers
M45
57
04
886 of 1075
397
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F55
57
08
867 of 1075
397
0
Michael Hill
Retford Athletic Club
M60
57
09
880 of 1075
397
0
Sam Jones
Unattached
M
57
11
895 of 1075
397
0
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
57
12
891 of 1075
398
19
Liam Plumtree
Unattached
M
57
13
896 of 1075
397
0
Ellie Branch-Evans
Unattached
F
57
14
881 of 1075
397
0
Lou Ross
Unattached
F
57
14
882 of 1075
397
0
Mark Fraser
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
57
17
897 of 1075
398
0
Kathryn Falk
Unattached
F40
57
19
889 of 1075
398
0
Edward Aveyard
Unattached
M
57
19
892 of 1075
398
0
Julie Robinson
Unattached
F
57
20
890 of 1075
398
0
Chrissie Burton
Unattached
F45
57
25
894 of 1075
399
0
Haroon Aswat
Unattached
M
57
25
898 of 1075
399
0
Conal Haythorne
Unattached
M50
57
28
900 of 1075
399
0
Christine Peachey-Pace
Unattached
F
57
30
885 of 1075
399
0
Caroline Sanders
Hyde Park Harriers
F
57
32
893 of 1075
400
0
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M45
57
36
887 of 1075
400
0
Liam Clare
Unattached
M
57
40
877 of 1075
400
0
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
57
48
908 of 1075
402
14
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
57
48
909 of 1075
402
25
Bernard Kane
Unattached
M55
57
49
883 of 1075
401
0
Emma Young
Unattached
F
57
49
907 of 1075
401
0
Paula Kane
Unattached
F45
57
50
884 of 1075
402
0
Julie ann Newsome
Unattached
F45
57
52
899 of 1075
402
0
Rachael Exley
Unattached
F40
57
56
905 of 1075
402
0
Kelly Smith
Saltaire Striders
F
57
56
912 of 1075
403
0
Neil Armitage
Unattached
M
57
57
904 of 1075
402
0
Sarah Richards
Unattached
F
57
59
901 of 1075
403
0
Julie Asquith
Roberttown Road Runners
F
58
04
888 of 1075
404
0
Mr Matthew
Unattached
M
58
04
915 of 1075
403
0
Dylan Hall
Unattached
M
58
05
918 of 1075
403
0
Ashleigh Grailey
Stadium Runners
F
58
11
902 of 1075
404
0
Beverley O'Neill
Unattached
F
58
11
910 of 1075
404
0
David Hoare
Unattached
M55
58
13
911 of 1075
404
0
Ray Ashworth
Unattached
M55
58
13
917 of 1075
404
0
Anne Jones
Valley Striders
F45
58
30
906 of 1075
407
1
Rachel Welsh
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
58
31
903 of 1075
407
0
Ceri Adams
Unattached
F40
58
31
924 of 1075
406
0
Tim Lawless
Unattached
M40
58
34
923 of 1075
407
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F
58
37
914 of 1075
407
0
Heidi Richardson
Unattached
F
58
43
931 of 1075
408
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F60
58
46
921 of 1075
409
0
Louise Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
F
58
53
919 of 1075
409
0
Danielle Gill
Unattached
F
58
56
916 of 1075
409
0
Yoosoof Emtiyaz
Unattached
M45
58
58
922 of 1075
409
0
Andrea Kerman
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
59
01
920 of 1075
410
0
John Croft
Unattached
M40
59
01
936 of 1075
410
0
Andrew Johnson
Unattached
M55
59
02
935 of 1075
410
0
Fiona Waterhouse
Unattached
F
59
03
928 of 1075
410
0
Tony Bullough
St Theresas
M65
59
06
943 of 1075
411
0
Jeremy Stacey
Unattached
M40
59
08
933 of 1075
411
0
Homy Vaziri
Unattached
M65
59
09
938 of 1075
411
0
Darren Calvert
Unattached
M
59
11
927 of 1075
411
0
Paul Loveday
Unattached
M45
59
16
942 of 1075
411
0
Wendy Berry
Unattached
F50
59
17
937 of 1075
412
0
Louise Browne
Rothwell Harriers
F40
59
21
926 of 1075
413
0
Katie Spencer
Unattached
F
59
21
929 of 1075
412
0
Bala Seshadri
Unattached
M55
59
22
913 of 1075
412
0
Andy Bennett
Unattached
M60
59
22
932 of 1075
412
0
Kirsty Pickard
Unattached
F40
59
22
934 of 1075
412
0
Jane Ramsden
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
59
26
930 of 1075
413
0
Terry Brown
Unattached
M60
59
27
947 of 1075
413
0
Nicholas Hall
Unattached
M55
59
34
925 of 1075
414
0
Gail Bailey
Unattached
F40
59
34
946 of 1075
414
0
Zoe Atkinson
Unattached
F
59
46
948 of 1075
415
0
Claire Jackson
Unattached
F
59
49
951 of 1075
415
0
Dawne Whitehead
Unattached
F45
59
57
941 of 1075
416
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
F60
1
00
00
949 of 1075
417
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
00
04
953 of 1075
418
0
Amy Procter
Dewsbury Road Runners
F
1
00
05
944 of 1075
418
0
Isaac Dell
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
00
05
945 of 1075
418
25
Gemma Bird
Roberttown Road Runners
F
1
00
13
940 of 1075
419
0
Karen Phelan
St Theresas
F
1
00
26
957 of 1075
420
25
Sabiha Hafejee
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
00
29
950 of 1075
420
0
Tracy Chatterton
Dewsbury Road Runners
F45
1
00
32
952 of 1075
421
0
Dawn Walker
St Theresas
F50
1
00
32
959 of 1075
421
0
Graham Healey
Unattached
M55
1
00
34
963 of 1075
421
0
Ann McCaffery
Valley Striders
F50
1
00
35
958 of 1075
421
0
Annabelle Hill
Unattached
F
1
00
35
967 of 1075
421
0
Victoria Patrickson
Unattached
F
1
00
40
965 of 1075
421
0
Liz Hooper
Unattached
F50
1
00
49
962 of 1075
422
0
Gill Jones
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
1
00
49
969 of 1075
423
0
Rosina Citrone
Unattached
F
1
00
50
968 of 1075
422
0
Donna Harvey
Kippax Harriers
F
1
00
51
970 of 1075
423
0
Catherine Rodgers
Unattached
F40
1
00
53
966 of 1075
423
0
Carol Parkinson
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
00
54
971 of 1075
423
0
Paul Kilburn
Unattached
M
1
00
56
955 of 1075
423
0
Louise Rix
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
00
56
960 of 1075
424
0
Joanne Todd
Unattached
F45
1
01
02
956 of 1075
424
0
Malcolm Fyall
Unattached
M
1
01
08
964 of 1075
424
0
Michaela Lines
Unattached
F40
1
01
09
954 of 1075
425
0
Lynnette Cassidy
Unattached
F50
1
01
10
973 of 1075
425
0
Heather Ellis
Dewsbury Road Runners
F40
1
01
14
961 of 1075
426
4
Margaret Gudgeon
Unattached
F45
1
01
21
977 of 1075
426
0
Debbie Smales
Unattached
F40
1
01
32
974 of 1075
427
0
Elyse Depledge
Unattached
F
1
01
33
982 of 1075
427
0
Michael Branford
Unattached
M40
1
01
37
979 of 1075
428
0
Lucie Bragg
Unattached
F
1
01
40
972 of 1075
428
0
Jonathan Wilson
Unattached
M
1
01
46
978 of 1075
429
0
Alex Whyte
Stainland Lions
F40
1
01
50
980 of 1075
430
0
Victoria Ellerington
White City Road Running Club
F
1
01
50
981 of 1075
430
0
Ron Dyson
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
01
56
988 of 1075
431
0
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F60
1
02
12
989 of 1075
432
0
Lucy Hall
Unattached
F
1
02
16
976 of 1075
432
0
Emma Bird
Rotherham Harriers
F40
1
02
18
993 of 1075
433
0
Lizann Lowson
Unattached
F
1
02
21
975 of 1075
433
0
Andrew Goff
Unattached
M
1
02
25
983 of 1075
433
0
Mandy Flatley
Unattached
F45
1
02
25
985 of 1075
433
0
Hayley Russell
St Theresas
F
1
02
25
995 of 1075
434
25
Mike Flatley
Unattached
M55
1
02
27
987 of 1075
434
0
Frank Webster
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M60
1
02
29
992 of 1075
434
0
Joanna Ashton
Unattached
F
1
02
30
997 of 1075
434
0
Sandie Murray
Unattached
F60
1
02
31
998 of 1075
434
0
Anita Fish
Barnsley Harriers
F50
1
02
39
991 of 1075
436
0
Catherine Fraser
Barnsley Harriers
F
1
02
41
990 of 1075
436
0
Samantha Ellis
St Theresas
F
1
02
47
986 of 1075
436
0
Susan Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
02
47
996 of 1075
436
1
Coralin Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
02
48
984 of 1075
437
25
Louise Alder
Unattached
F40
1
02
50
999 of 1075
436
0
Lesley Armstrong
Roberttown Road Runners
F45
1
03
00
994 of 1075
438
0
Samantha Tinsdale
St Theresas
F40
1
03
02
1006 of 1075
438
8
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 |
2
|
Next
>>
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2836&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024