View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1416684
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 14th Feb 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  16 53 1 of 91 215 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M  18 17 2 of 91 233 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  18 59 3 of 91 242 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 06 4 of 91 243 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35  19 50 5 of 91 252 15 
Richard Milnes Unattached M35  20 40 6 of 91 263 
Phillip Wood Wakefield Triathlon M35  20 43 7 of 91 264 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  20 45 8 of 91 264 22 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  21 02 9 of 91 267 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  21 10 10 of 91 269 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  21 36 11 of 91 275 12 
Shane Hartshorne Unattached M  21 54 12 of 91 278 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  21 57 13 of 91 279 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 08 14 of 91 282 15 
Wayne Lloyd Denby Dale Travellers M35  22 17 15 of 91 284 
Ian Mullins Unattached M35  22 23 16 of 91 284 
James Roberts Unattached M  22 24 17 of 91 285 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 33 18 of 91 287 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  22 39 19 of 91 288 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 41 20 of 91 289 
Mark Ainger Unattached M50  22 49 21 of 91 290 
Anne Middleton Denby Dale Travellers F50  22 55 22 of 91 292 
Martin Dearie Unattached M40  23 05 23 of 91 293 
Fergus Collins Unattached M  23 15 24 of 91 295 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 23 25 of 91 298 
Ian Heaton Unattached M45  23 27 26 of 91 298 
Gillian Walker Unattached F45  23 31 27 of 91 299 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 43 28 of 91 302 
Jonathan Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 47 29 of 91 303 25 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 48 30 of 91 303 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 48 31 of 91 303 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  24 14 33 of 91 308 
Clara Ong-Carr Denby Dale Travellers F35  24 58 39 of 91 318 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  25 04 41 of 91 319 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50  25 10 42 of 91 320 25 
Jonathan O'Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  25 14 43 of 91 321 25 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 19 44 of 91 322 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  25 25 45 of 91 323 10 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  25 25 46 of 91 323 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  25 27 47 of 91 324 16 
Jonathan Collins Unattached M35  25 30 48 of 91 324 
Nick Allan-Smith Denby Dale Travellers M60  26 26 50 of 91 336 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  26 46 54 of 91 341 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  26 50 55 of 91 342 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F45  27 16 56 of 91 347 25 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 23 57 of 91 349 
Steve Annakin Stadium Runners M50  27 37 58 of 91 351 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  27 47 59 of 91 354 25 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M65  28 36 64 of 91 364 
David Bedford Denby Dale Travellers M50  28 38 65 of 91 364 
Alicia Rose Spenborough & District AC F  28 43 66 of 91 365 11 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 45 67 of 91 366 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  29 28 70 of 91 375 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M50  29 51 71 of 91 380 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 31 74 of 91 388 25 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  32 53 81 of 91 419 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  40 15 87 of 91 512 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  44 17 90 of 91 564 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2840&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019