View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3733821
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 28th Feb 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Callum Greenwood Sale Harriers M  16 04 1 of 432 216 
James Kovacs Salford Harriers M40  16 11 2 of 432 218 
John Tayleur Herne Hill Harriers M  16 13 3 of 432 218 
Adam Simpson Unattached M  17 04 4 of 432 229 
Silva Shan Leeds University M  17 06 5 of 432 230 
Jonathan Lancaster Unattached M  17 31 6 of 432 235 
Nick Little Unattached M  17 37 7 of 432 237 
Rob Patterson South London Harriers M  17 48 8 of 432 240 
Michael Warry Unattached M  18 03 9 of 432 242 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  18 07 10 of 432 244 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  18 19 11 of 432 246 
Daniel Fryett Unattached M  18 34 13 of 432 249 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  18 38 14 of 432 251 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  18 41 15 of 432 251 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  18 45 16 of 432 252 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 46 17 of 432 253 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 00 18 of 432 256 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 03 19 of 432 256 
Richard Shuttleworth Unattached M  19 05 20 of 432 256 
Clarence Tsai Unattached M  19 18 21 of 432 259 
David Wright Achilles Club M40  19 29 22 of 432 262 
James Langstraat Unattached M  19 31 23 of 432 262 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers M  19 34 24 of 432 263 20 
Jack Crawford Unattached M  19 37 25 of 432 263 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  19 39 26 of 432 264 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  19 45 29 of 432 266 17 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  19 51 32 of 432 267 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  20 09 36 of 432 271 
Farhad Hamad Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 13 38 of 432 272 
Conrad White Elvet Striders M55  20 22 40 of 432 274 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 29 42 of 432 276 20 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  20 32 44 of 432 276 
Christian Stanetty Durham City Harriers M35  20 35 45 of 432 277 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 45 48 of 432 279 11 
Sophie Lee Goole Youth AC F  20 49 49 of 432 280 
Gordon Crawford Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 51 51 of 432 281 
Finlay Pennington Jog Scotland M  20 55 54 of 432 281 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M60  21 02 55 of 432 283 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  21 19 61 of 432 287 22 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F50  21 34 69 of 432 290 
Colin Hare Pudsey Pacers M  21 36 71 of 432 291 
Dean Dransfield Bingley Harriers M45  21 46 74 of 432 293 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 50 75 of 432 294 
Nat Wright Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 10 78 of 432 298 
Cheryl Rock Stockport Harriers F  22 29 83 of 432 303 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  22 31 84 of 432 303 
Andrew Davidson Abbey Runners M45  22 34 86 of 432 304 
Jenny Girdler Southport Waterloo AC F  22 35 88 of 432 304 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  22 38 90 of 432 305 10 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 45 91 of 432 306 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  22 52 96 of 432 308 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  23 02 102 of 432 310 13 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  23 07 103 of 432 311 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  23 23 111 of 432 315 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  23 28 113 of 432 316 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  23 31 117 of 432 316 
Ian Brine Rothwell Harriers M40  23 34 121 of 432 317 
Megan Parkin Tyne Bridge Harriers F  24 04 136 of 432 324 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  24 16 146 of 432 327 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  24 23 152 of 432 328 16 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  24 41 158 of 432 332 
Molly Denly Leeds University F  24 50 164 of 432 334 
Hikari Yamaguchi Kirkstall Harriers F  24 52 166 of 432 335 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40  25 00 170 of 432 336 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  25 08 174 of 432 338 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  25 11 175 of 432 339 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 12 176 of 432 339 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  25 13 177 of 432 339 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  25 27 182 of 432 342 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  25 42 189 of 432 346 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 55 196 of 432 349 14 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  26 04 200 of 432 351 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F  26 09 203 of 432 352 
Dominika Malinowska Kirkstall Harriers F  26 27 214 of 432 356 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  26 27 215 of 432 356 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 28 216 of 432 356 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  26 29 218 of 432 356 13 
Keira Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  26 34 222 of 432 357 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 36 223 of 432 358 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M60  26 40 227 of 432 359 17 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 41 228 of 432 359 
Anna Moger Hyde Park Harriers F35  26 52 232 of 432 361 
Will Thwaite Pudsey Pacers M  26 56 236 of 432 362 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 06 245 of 432 365 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 14 252 of 432 366 10 
Gemma Allen Leeds University F  27 14 253 of 432 366 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40  27 29 260 of 432 370 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  27 38 265 of 432 372 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  28 03 277 of 432 377 
Ken Patterson Airienteers M60  28 07 278 of 432 378 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners F40  28 13 281 of 432 380 
Ian Emberton Valley Striders M45  28 20 284 of 432 381 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 33 290 of 432 384 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  28 40 292 of 432 386 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  28 46 295 of 432 387 13 
John Spencer Rotherham Harriers M50  28 54 300 of 432 389 
Jess Hayward Leeds University F  28 56 302 of 432 389 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 57 305 of 432 390 
Imogen Webster Otley Athletic Club F  29 04 314 of 432 391 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35  29 25 324 of 432 396 17 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 45 336 of 432 400 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  29 46 337 of 432 401 
Alice Webster Otley Athletic Club F  30 00 344 of 432 404 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40  30 00 345 of 432 404 
Ralph Kidner Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 07 346 of 432 405 
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M70  30 10 347 of 432 406 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 22 352 of 432 409 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 48 361 of 432 414 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M45  31 02 364 of 432 417 
Molly Storer Otley Athletic Club F  31 40 373 of 432 426 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 08 379 of 432 432 25 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  32 30 386 of 432 437 
Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers F55  32 31 388 of 432 438 14 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F  32 32 389 of 432 438 
Katrina White Bournemouth Athletic Club F  34 19 401 of 432 462 
Chris Williams Pudsey Runners M40  35 19 411 of 432 475 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  35 56 415 of 432 483 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 27 418 of 432 490 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  36 56 423 of 432 497 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  36 56 424 of 432 497 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  42 15 428 of 432 568 
Christina Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  43 38 429 of 432 587 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2852&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020