View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2325263
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 22nd Feb 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Russ Best New Marske Harriers M  51 14 1 of 963 214 12 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  54 23 2 of 963 228 
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  54 54 3 of 963 230 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  55 46 4 of 963 233 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  55 50 5 of 963 234 
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M40  55 52 6 of 963 234 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40  55 56 7 of 963 234 16 
Ryan Page Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  56 13 8 of 963 235 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  56 25 9 of 963 236 
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M40  56 29 10 of 963 236 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  57 29 11 of 963 241 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35  57 32 12 of 963 241 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M35  57 38 13 of 963 241 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M  57 41 14 of 963 241 
Christopher Adams City of Hull AC M  57 43 15 of 963 242 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M  58 15 16 of 963 244 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M  58 15 17 of 963 244 
Paul McGough North York Moors AC M35  58 20 18 of 963 244 25 
Gary Thomas Wolds Vets M40  58 21 19 of 963 244 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M35  58 22 20 of 963 244 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  58 33 21 of 963 245 
Jonathon Stephens Low Fell Running Club M  58 50 22 of 963 246 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  58 56 23 of 963 247 
Gary Crompton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  59 01 25 of 963 247 
James Pearson City of Hull AC M35  59 02 24 of 963 247 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40  59 03 26 of 963 247 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35  59 05 27 of 963 247 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  59 05 29 of 963 247 
Wayne Bouttell North York Moors AC M35  59 06 28 of 963 247 
Malcolm Sygrove Elvet Striders M  59 17 30 of 963 248 
Sam Dodd Blyth Running Club M  59 18 31 of 963 248 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M  59 19 34 of 963 248 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  59 20 33 of 963 248 
Simon Rycroft Pocklington Runners M40  59 22 32 of 963 248 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  59 29 35 of 963 249 10 
Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club M40  59 29 36 of 963 249 
Richard Fawcett North York Moors AC M  59 32 37 of 963 249 
Ken Harker Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  59 39 38 of 963 250 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  59 44 39 of 963 250 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M  59 48 40 of 963 250 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40  59 55 41 of 963 251 
John Robson St Theresas M35 00 01 42 of 963 251 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 00 14 43 of 963 252 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35 00 14 44 of 963 252 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 00 22 45 of 963 253 
Shaun Hobson Driffield Striders M40 00 23 46 of 963 253 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 00 28 47 of 963 253 
Shona Fletcher Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 00 28 48 of 963 253 
Lindsay Toulson Knavesmire Harriers M40 00 36 49 of 963 254 
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M55 00 42 50 of 963 254 
Michelle Nolan Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 00 44 51 of 963 254 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M 00 44 55 of 963 254 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 00 45 52 of 963 254 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 00 45 53 of 963 254 
Richard Smith Otley Athletic Club M 00 48 54 of 963 254 
Andy Davis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 00 52 57 of 963 255 
Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club  M 00 53 56 of 963 255 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45 00 58 58 of 963 255 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 01 00 59 of 963 255 
David Crossley Sheffield Running Club M 01 18 60 of 963 257 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M 01 22 63 of 963 257 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50 01 23 61 of 963 257 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M45 01 24 62 of 963 257 14 
Darren Rodmell Beverley Athletic Club M40 01 32 65 of 963 258 
Gavin Dalton City of Hull AC M60 01 36 64 of 963 258 
Jim Cantwell Pudsey Pacers M50 01 36 67 of 963 258 
Tim Buckley York Triathlon Club  M 01 43 68 of 963 258 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 01 48 70 of 963 259 
Mark Lawrence Knavesmire Harriers M 01 51 69 of 963 259 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35 01 54 73 of 963 259 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 01 58 71 of 963 259 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 02 04 72 of 963 260 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M 02 15 74 of 963 261 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35 02 21 75 of 963 261 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 02 24 77 of 963 261 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 02 24 80 of 963 261 
Stuart Smith Pocklington Runners M40 02 25 76 of 963 261 
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders M40 02 25 81 of 963 261 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 02 27 78 of 963 261 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55 02 30 79 of 963 262 
James Green City of Hull AC M 02 30 83 of 963 262 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M45 02 32 82 of 963 262 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40 02 35 84 of 963 262 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M35 02 48 85 of 963 263 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40 02 50 86 of 963 263 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 03 05 87 of 963 264 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M40 03 10 89 of 963 264 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F 03 14 90 of 963 265 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 03 16 92 of 963 265 
Lee Smith City of Hull AC M40 03 17 93 of 963 265 25 
Jon Parker North York Moors AC M 03 23 94 of 963 265 
Nick Maynard City of Hull AC M40 03 27 95 of 963 266 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 03 32 97 of 963 266 
Melissa Neal March Athletic Club F35 03 37 96 of 963 266 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M 03 43 100 of 963 267 
Chris Pye Doncaster Athletic Club M 03 46 98 of 963 267 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 03 51 101 of 963 267 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M50 03 53 103 of 963 267 
Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club M 03 56 102 of 963 268 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M 03 58 104 of 963 268 
Simon Gibney Wolds Vets M 04 03 105 of 963 268 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M55 04 05 106 of 963 268 
Tony Burgin Barton & District AC M 04 09 107 of 963 269 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 04 12 108 of 963 269 
Andy Race North York Moors AC M40 04 26 109 of 963 270 
Martin Smith Bridlington Road Runners M45 04 29 110 of 963 270 
Nick Mason Quakers Running Club M45 04 32 112 of 963 270 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M50 04 37 111 of 963 270 
Harry Tancos Rothwell Harriers M 04 40 114 of 963 271 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 04 44 115 of 963 271 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 04 45 119 of 963 271 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M 04 46 113 of 963 271 
Paul Hatfield York Postal Harriers M 04 46 121 of 963 271 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 04 47 118 of 963 271 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M40 04 47 120 of 963 271 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F40 04 48 116 of 963 271 
Ed Huxford Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 04 50 117 of 963 271 
Helen Beck Wakefield Harriers F35 04 51 122 of 963 271 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45 04 54 123 of 963 272 23 
Paul Howard Rothwell Harriers M35 04 55 125 of 963 272 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M40 04 55 137 of 963 272 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 04 57 124 of 963 272 16 
David Bannister York Acorn Running Club M40 04 57 126 of 963 272 
Lee Richardson Low Fell Running Club M 04 57 128 of 963 272 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45 05 00 127 of 963 272 
Nicholas Tutill Knavesmire Harriers M35 05 00 131 of 963 272 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45 05 01 129 of 963 272 
Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers M40 05 10 130 of 963 273 25 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 05 11 133 of 963 273 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M45 05 17 136 of 963 273 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 05 18 134 of 963 273 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50 05 20 135 of 963 273 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 05 25 143 of 963 274 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 05 26 142 of 963 274 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 05 29 138 of 963 274 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40 05 29 144 of 963 274 
Joseph Woods Blyth Running Club M 05 31 141 of 963 274 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F 05 31 145 of 963 274 
John Wood Rothwell Harriers M 05 32 147 of 963 274 
Chloe Wood Rothwell Harriers F 05 34 146 of 963 274 14 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M 05 35 149 of 963 275 
Allen Nicholson Wolds Vets M55 05 36 150 of 963 275 
David Harrison Harrogate Harriers M35 05 38 148 of 963 275 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 05 38 152 of 963 275 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 05 48 153 of 963 275 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M40 05 49 151 of 963 275 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 05 53 154 of 963 276 
Derrick Swift Scarborough Athletic Club M50 06 02 161 of 963 276 
David Gibney Wolds Vets M40 06 03 155 of 963 276 25 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 06 07 157 of 963 277 
Kevin Norman Pocklington Runners M50 06 09 159 of 963 277 
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC M35 06 11 156 of 963 277 
Tim Brown City of Hull AC M40 06 15 162 of 963 277 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 06 16 158 of 963 277 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M40 06 16 160 of 963 277 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F45 06 23 163 of 963 278 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M40 06 24 165 of 963 278 
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC F 06 30 164 of 963 278 
Mark Abdy St Theresas M 06 47 166 of 963 280 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M 06 49 168 of 963 280 11 
Paul Freeman Wolds Vets M50 06 50 167 of 963 280 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M55 06 52 170 of 963 280 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M40 06 55 171 of 963 280 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 06 56 172 of 963 280 
John Halliwell Pudsey Pacers M50 06 57 173 of 963 280 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M60 06 59 175 of 963 280 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M35 07 01 174 of 963 281 
Patrick Good York City University M 07 01 176 of 963 281 
Robert Rank Abbey Runners M35 07 04 180 of 963 281 
Eddie Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club M50 07 05 177 of 963 281 
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M50 07 12 179 of 963 281 
Emma Brown Bridlington Road Runners F65 07 14 182 of 963 281 
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers F40 07 15 178 of 963 281 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M35 07 16 184 of 963 282 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 07 20 185 of 963 282 
Ian Puckrin York Triathlon Club  M 07 24 190 of 963 282 
David Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 07 24 196 of 963 282 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 25 188 of 963 282 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M50 07 27 187 of 963 282 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 07 28 189 of 963 282 11 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M45 07 33 186 of 963 283 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35 07 33 191 of 963 283 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M35 07 35 193 of 963 283 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 07 36 201 of 963 283 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M45 07 37 192 of 963 283 
Michael Petersen City of Hull AC M35 07 38 194 of 963 283 
Kris Capperauld York Triathlon Club  M 07 42 195 of 963 283 
Philip Richardson Knavesmire Harriers M 07 43 197 of 963 283 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M45 07 45 198 of 963 284 
Dave Jackson Wolds Vets M50 07 52 199 of 963 284 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45 07 54 202 of 963 284 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M 07 54 203 of 963 284 
James Hague New Marske Harriers M45 07 57 204 of 963 284 
Jon French Blyth Running Club M 08 02 200 of 963 285 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 08 03 205 of 963 285 
Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers M35 08 09 206 of 963 285 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 08 12 208 of 963 285 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45 08 15 209 of 963 286 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 08 19 207 of 963 286 10 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F 08 37 210 of 963 287 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45 08 39 211 of 963 287 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M35 08 43 212 of 963 288 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 08 51 214 of 963 288 
John Nolan Bridlington Road Runners M40 08 56 216 of 963 289 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55 08 57 215 of 963 289 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M 09 06 217 of 963 289 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 09 08 220 of 963 289 
Mick Casey Wolds Vets M65 09 09 218 of 963 289 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M 09 09 222 of 963 289 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 09 11 228 of 963 290 
Steven French Blyth Running Club M 09 12 219 of 963 290 
Darren Downie Doncaster Athletic Club M 09 12 223 of 963 290 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M50 09 13 221 of 963 290 
Neil Holloway Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 09 22 225 of 963 290 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M40 09 23 226 of 963 290 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 09 24 227 of 963 290 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M 09 24 238 of 963 290 
Paul Bergman Easingwold Running Club M45 09 32 231 of 963 291 
Keith Bindoff Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M 09 34 230 of 963 291 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 09 34 233 of 963 291 
Martin Scott Blyth Running Club M40 09 38 232 of 963 291 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40 09 40 240 of 963 292 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65 09 42 236 of 963 292 
Graham Bell Darlington Harriers M60 09 49 237 of 963 292 25 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M 09 52 242 of 963 292 25 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 09 53 243 of 963 293 25 
Cathy Wood Bridlington Road Runners F35 09 53 246 of 963 293 
Sean Kelly Scarborough Athletic Club M 09 54 245 of 963 293 
Pip Earle Pocklington Runners F 09 54 247 of 963 293 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M 09 56 241 of 963 293 
Niki Whitaker City of Hull AC F35 10 00 249 of 963 293 
Lee Craven City of Hull AC M 10 03 248 of 963 293 
Simon Moffatt Harrogate Harriers M 10 04 250 of 963 293 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F 10 09 254 of 963 294 
Ross Lovett St Theresas M 10 10 251 of 963 294 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F40 10 18 252 of 963 294 
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M45 10 21 253 of 963 294 
Mark Hodgson St Theresas M40 10 28 255 of 963 295 
David Merritt Valley Striders M 10 31 259 of 963 295 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 10 34 264 of 963 295 
Graeme Harvey Knavesmire Harriers M 10 36 256 of 963 296 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 10 36 260 of 963 296 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M45 10 36 262 of 963 296 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 10 39 257 of 963 296 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50 10 42 261 of 963 296 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 10 44 265 of 963 296 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M60 10 44 277 of 963 296 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 10 48 263 of 963 296 
David Kelly Low Fell Running Club M55 10 49 266 of 963 296 
Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers M 10 53 269 of 963 297 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 10 54 267 of 963 297 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 11 02 270 of 963 297 19 
Donna Riddler Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 11 09 268 of 963 298 
Howard Paley Knavesmire Harriers M 11 13 273 of 963 298 14 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F40 11 16 271 of 963 298 12 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 11 18 272 of 963 298 10 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F 11 23 274 of 963 299 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50 11 26 275 of 963 299 
Marie Walker Chapel Allerton Runners F 11 37 276 of 963 300 
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M35 11 44 278 of 963 300 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M40 11 45 281 of 963 300 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 11 46 284 of 963 300 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65 11 47 279 of 963 300 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35 11 47 282 of 963 300 
Steve Copeland Huncote Harriers AC M 11 51 285 of 963 301 
Edward Lisney Beverley Athletic Club M 11 51 304 of 963 301 
Rebecca Forster Chapel Allerton Runners F 11 54 286 of 963 301 
Mark Sykes-Cook Beverley Athletic Club M35 11 59 307 of 963 301 
James Lee York Triathlon Club  M 12 00 283 of 963 301 
Stephen Hunt City of Hull AC M40 12 01 290 of 963 301 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M55 12 12 288 of 963 302 
Katy Walton Elvet Striders F 12 21 291 of 963 303 
Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers F40 12 24 292 of 963 303 
Andy Baker Bridlington Road Runners M45 12 25 294 of 963 303 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 12 25 300 of 963 303 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 12 32 302 of 963 304 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 12 32 305 of 963 304 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 12 34 295 of 963 304 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60 12 34 296 of 963 304 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 12 35 297 of 963 304 
Stuart Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M35 12 37 298 of 963 304 
Gary Coulam Wolds Vets M55 12 44 299 of 963 304 
Michael Hughes Elvet Striders M45 12 45 320 of 963 305 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 12 48 313 of 963 305 
Stephen Phillips York Triathlon Club  M50 12 49 303 of 963 305 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 12 50 301 of 963 305 
Brendan Cammish Scarborough Athletic Club M 12 52 314 of 963 305 
David Galsworthy York Acorn Running Club M50 12 56 306 of 963 305 
Darren Noble Blyth Running Club F40 13 02 308 of 963 306 
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M60 13 02 311 of 963 306 25 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 13 07 310 of 963 306 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40 13 09 312 of 963 306 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 13 21 315 of 963 307 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 13 27 318 of 963 307 16 
Christian White York Triathlon Club  M 13 30 321 of 963 308 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M45 13 30 324 of 963 308 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45 13 31 322 of 963 308 
Paul Ralph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 13 34 323 of 963 308 
Deborah Church Driffield Striders F35 13 35 319 of 963 308 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M55 13 38 327 of 963 308 
Gareth Young City of Hull AC M 13 41 325 of 963 308 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 13 43 328 of 963 309 
Robert Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M 13 44 326 of 963 309 
Dennis Brown Wolds Vets M65 13 44 330 of 963 309 
Alex Green Harrogate Harriers M 13 45 331 of 963 309 19 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 13 46 329 of 963 309 
Ian Husband Reading Road Runners M 14 06 341 of 963 310 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M55 14 08 334 of 963 310 
Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club F35 14 09 349 of 963 310 
Clare Twaddle North Shields Poly AC F35 14 18 337 of 963 311 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 14 19 338 of 963 311 
Mike Blamires Beverley Athletic Club M50 14 19 342 of 963 311 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M 14 20 339 of 963 311 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 14 20 340 of 963 311 
Daniel Strangeway Pocklington Runners M 14 20 344 of 963 311 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 14 25 351 of 963 311 
Simon Porter Bridlington Road Runners M40 14 26 343 of 963 312 
Nicholas Ogrady New Marske Harriers M 14 27 345 of 963 312 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 14 29 353 of 963 312 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 14 30 354 of 963 312 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 14 31 348 of 963 312 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 14 33 361 of 963 312 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 14 33 362 of 963 312 22 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M40 14 34 358 of 963 312 25 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40 14 37 352 of 963 312 10 
Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers F45 14 37 356 of 963 312 
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers M 14 39 363 of 963 312 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F40 14 40 357 of 963 313 15 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 14 40 360 of 963 313 
Chris Peach Beverley Athletic Club M 14 48 366 of 963 313 
Alan Robson New Marske Harriers M 14 53 364 of 963 313 
Christian Davies City of Hull AC M40 14 56 365 of 963 314 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50 14 58 367 of 963 314 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35 14 58 368 of 963 314 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M50 15 18 373 of 963 315 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F65 15 22 372 of 963 315 
Amanda Zito Stainland Lions F45 15 24 370 of 963 316 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F40 15 31 371 of 963 316 20 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50 15 39 374 of 963 317 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M35 15 48 378 of 963 317 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M55 15 55 375 of 963 318 
Rhea Sutcliffe Pudsey Pacers F 15 59 379 of 963 318 
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M50 16 00 381 of 963 318 
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets F35 16 04 380 of 963 318 
Greg Reynolds Knavesmire Harriers M35 16 09 384 of 963 319 
Vicky Green Knavesmire Harriers F35 16 13 383 of 963 319 
Alan Smith White City Road Running Club M55 16 16 385 of 963 319 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 16 17 394 of 963 319 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45 16 29 388 of 963 320 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 16 30 386 of 963 320 23 
Chris Wade Scarborough Athletic Club M50 16 31 399 of 963 320 
Neil May City of Hull AC M50 16 32 393 of 963 320 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M60 16 34 389 of 963 320 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 16 34 390 of 963 320 25 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 16 35 387 of 963 321 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 16 37 407 of 963 321 
Juliet May City of Hull AC F 16 38 398 of 963 321 25 
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F45 16 42 401 of 963 321 10 
Vicky Thomas Wolds Vets F45 16 46 391 of 963 321 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 16 46 402 of 963 321 
Karon Colley Bridlington Road Runners F50 16 48 395 of 963 321 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M45 16 48 405 of 963 321 
Mark McKone Kirkstall Harriers M35 16 49 404 of 963 322 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F 16 51 396 of 963 322 
David McGarry Blyth Running Club M 16 55 392 of 963 322 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M65 17 00 406 of 963 322 
Robert Sidebottom Doncaster Athletic Club M 17 01 408 of 963 322 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F40 17 03 415 of 963 323 
Marie Steer Wolds Vets F 17 06 412 of 963 323 
Thomas MacDonald Bridlington Road Runners M45 17 09 403 of 963 323 16 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 17 11 413 of 963 323 16 
Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers F 17 11 414 of 963 323 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 17 11 416 of 963 323 12 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M60 17 13 419 of 963 323 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M35 17 13 421 of 963 323 
Joe Fraser Blyth Running Club M65 17 15 409 of 963 323 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F 17 15 411 of 963 323 
Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders M50 17 19 420 of 963 324 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35 17 24 417 of 963 324 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 17 26 418 of 963 324 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 17 33 428 of 963 325 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 17 35 424 of 963 325 13 
Charlie Kilburn Unattached M 17 36 437 of 963 324 
Chris Chadwick Unattached M 17 42 423 of 963 325 
Helen Minnikin-Spring York Acorn Running Club F 17 42 425 of 963 325 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 17 44 431 of 963 325 
Terry McCabe Blyth Running Club M60 17 46 422 of 963 326 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40 17 50 429 of 963 326 
David Hutchinson Knavesmire Harriers M60 17 51 434 of 963 326 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 17 53 430 of 963 326 10 
Philippa Barnes Chapel Allerton Runners F 17 54 427 of 963 326 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 17 57 435 of 963 326 
Rebecca Johnson Crossgates Harriers F 17 59 432 of 963 326 
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F65 18 04 440 of 963 327 
Steve Chapman East Hull Harriers M45 18 04 441 of 963 327 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F 18 07 443 of 963 327 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 18 12 446 of 963 327 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60 18 13 438 of 963 327 
Lauren Barrett Blyth Running Club F 18 16 436 of 963 328 
Jo Smith Wolds Vets F40 18 16 439 of 963 328 
Sarah McFadzean Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 18 16 453 of 963 328 
Stacey Goodyear St Theresas F35 18 29 445 of 963 329 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55 18 38 449 of 963 329 
Stephen Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M 18 44 459 of 963 330 
Ian Spellman Redcar Running Club M45 18 47 450 of 963 330 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 18 49 452 of 963 330 
Jess Fox Pocklington Runners F 18 52 448 of 963 330 
Dave Manifold Barton & District AC M45 18 54 463 of 963 330 
Sue Bains Northern Vets F 18 55 454 of 963 330 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 18 57 455 of 963 330 12 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F45 19 02 457 of 963 331 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M35 19 06 456 of 963 331 
Shane Scanlon Hyde Park Harriers M35 19 20 466 of 963 332 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F35 19 24 461 of 963 332 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M50 19 24 467 of 963 332 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 19 25 465 of 963 332 
Andy Tams Pudsey Pacers M 19 31 475 of 963 333 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 19 40 469 of 963 333 
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M50 19 41 471 of 963 334 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F35 19 43 470 of 963 334 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F 19 43 472 of 963 334 
Malcolm Darbyshire Blyth Running Club M55 19 46 468 of 963 334 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 19 50 479 of 963 334 14 
Jon Watson Unattached M 19 54 473 of 963 334 
Paul Horsewood Barton & District AC M 19 54 483 of 963 334 
Ian Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 19 54 491 of 963 334 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 19 57 480 of 963 335 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 20 02 477 of 963 335 
Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club F35 20 10 478 of 963 336 
Steve Lewis Wolds Vets M 20 11 481 of 963 336 
Mark May Scarborough Athletic Club M 20 16 492 of 963 336 
Gemma Midwood Valley Striders F 20 21 485 of 963 336 
Debbie Rycroft Pocklington Runners F45 20 26 486 of 963 337 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 20 28 501 of 963 337 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35 20 30 489 of 963 337 
John Crosby Unattached M 20 34 496 of 963 337 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F45 20 49 498 of 963 338 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50 20 52 495 of 963 338 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M40 20 54 502 of 963 339 
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners M 20 54 511 of 963 339 
Dawn Fletcher Doncaster Athletic Club F50 21 03 497 of 963 339 
Elizabeth Jackson Doncaster Athletic Club F 21 03 499 of 963 339 
Gary Doubtfire Selby Striders M 21 03 505 of 963 339 
Lesliy Charman Elvet Striders F 21 04 504 of 963 339 
Jackie McKenna Elvet Striders F45 21 09 507 of 963 340 25 
Graeme Adams Scarborough Athletic Club M40 21 12 509 of 963 340 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 21 16 500 of 963 340 25 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 21 21 510 of 963 341 
Chris Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club M 21 24 508 of 963 341 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F60 21 25 506 of 963 341 
Mick Osborne York Triathlon Club  M40 21 33 503 of 963 341 
Catherine Oshaughnessy Stainland Lions F35 21 34 512 of 963 341 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M45 21 37 518 of 963 342 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50 21 40 516 of 963 342 
Barbara Brown Wolds Vets F60 21 52 517 of 963 343 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 55 521 of 963 343 25 
David Spence Elvet Striders M 22 04 535 of 963 344 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 22 05 519 of 963 344 
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 22 06 520 of 963 344 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 22 11 524 of 963 344 
Sandra Collins Aycliffe Athletics Club F45 22 16 526 of 963 344 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 22 16 540 of 963 344 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 22 17 528 of 963 344 
Janet Glynn Hyde Park Harriers F40 22 18 541 of 963 344 
John Young Aycliffe Athletics Club M60 22 19 522 of 963 345 14 
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners M 22 22 536 of 963 345 
Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders F 22 25 548 of 963 345 
Kirsty Harvey Knavesmire Harriers F50 22 26 530 of 963 345 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 22 30 527 of 963 345 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F40 22 36 544 of 963 346 
Angela Barker-Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 22 37 539 of 963 346 
Jo Copeland Huncote Harriers AC F 22 38 531 of 963 346 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 22 40 529 of 963 346 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 22 40 533 of 963 346 
Neil Harrington Quakers Running Club M55 22 41 538 of 963 346 
Emma Amos Harrogate Harriers F 22 47 537 of 963 347 
Barry Dunne North York Moors AC M50 22 51 532 of 963 347 
Peter Lyth Knavesmire Harriers M55 22 52 547 of 963 347 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M 23 00 549 of 963 347 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F 23 02 550 of 963 348 
Shirley Oglesby East Hull Harriers F60 23 04 552 of 963 348 
Lucy Hudson Knavesmire Harriers F 23 12 559 of 963 348 
Karey Miles Doncaster Athletic Club F 23 13 565 of 963 348 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M55 23 15 557 of 963 348 25 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 23 17 554 of 963 349 
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC F40 23 20 562 of 963 349 
Katie Holmes Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45 23 26 560 of 963 349 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 23 30 561 of 963 350 
Heather Farrow York Acorn Running Club F 23 32 563 of 963 350 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M45 23 33 566 of 963 350 
Julie Heselgrave St Theresas F45 23 36 558 of 963 350 
Michelle Rollinson Bridlington Road Runners F45 23 38 570 of 963 350 
Stuart Atkinson Bridlington Road Runners M45 23 52 575 of 963 351 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55 23 58 574 of 963 351 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 24 00 576 of 963 352 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 24 01 583 of 963 352 
Malcolm Sweetlove Scarborough Athletic Club M60 24 04 577 of 963 352 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M45 24 05 572 of 963 352 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 24 06 571 of 963 352 
Tony George York Triathlon Club  M50 24 10 584 of 963 352 
Rosie Dawson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 24 11 595 of 963 352 
Alex Wheeler York Triathlon Club  M 24 15 573 of 963 353 
Michelle Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F 24 15 578 of 963 353 
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers M40 24 15 592 of 963 353 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M45 24 17 582 of 963 353 
Clare Rose Aycliffe Athletics Club F 24 33 589 of 963 354 
Andrew Clarkson Wolds Vets M45 24 39 602 of 963 354 
Lucy Rider Road Runners Club F 24 39 603 of 963 354 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40 24 46 588 of 963 355 
Eve Hawkins Harrogate Harriers F 24 47 591 of 963 355 
Carole Lifford Rothwell Harriers F 24 49 590 of 963 355 
Andrea May Selby Striders F45 24 51 594 of 963 355 16 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 24 51 596 of 963 355 
Laurie Everitt New Marske Harriers M 24 51 605 of 963 355 
Lara Bhaduri Wolds Vets F 24 52 593 of 963 355 
Felicity Wheeler Plumstead Runners F 24 58 597 of 963 356 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M35 25 04 598 of 963 356 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 25 11 604 of 963 357 
Sharron Hogarth Crook and District Athletic Club F35 25 11 606 of 963 357 
Lisa Bourne Scarborough Athletic Club F 25 11 609 of 963 357 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M50 25 20 619 of 963 357 
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F50 25 21 611 of 963 357 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50 25 33 614 of 963 358 
Jeannie Wilde Redcar Running Club F 25 36 629 of 963 358 
Helen Penn Fitmums & Friends F35 25 42 621 of 963 359 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 25 46 613 of 963 359 21 
Ian Petrie Rothwell Harriers M55 25 47 636 of 963 359 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F50 25 48 624 of 963 359 
Matthew Hargraves Crook and District Athletic Club M 25 54 622 of 963 360 
Gordon Sanderson Redcar Running Club M 26 00 642 of 963 360 
Lynsey Manifold Crook and District Athletic Club F 26 01 625 of 963 360 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 02 620 of 963 360 17 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 26 02 641 of 963 360 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55 26 03 627 of 963 360 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F35 26 03 632 of 963 360 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 26 05 626 of 963 360 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 26 11 645 of 963 361 
Betty Gash Grimsby Harriers & AC F 26 13 639 of 963 361 
Jill Midwood York Triathlon Club  F 26 14 631 of 963 361 
Jeremy Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M55 26 21 635 of 963 361 
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F60 26 28 637 of 963 362 
Dan Mayo Pocklington Runners M40 26 28 652 of 963 362 
David Borrill East Hull Harriers M50 26 40 647 of 963 363 
Deborah Smith White City Road Running Club F40 26 47 651 of 963 363 
Mandy Carr Crossgates Harriers F 26 50 655 of 963 363 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 26 54 650 of 963 364 25 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 26 55 646 of 963 364 15 
Giulia Wilkins Scarborough Athletic Club F 26 56 640 of 963 364 
Clare Stradling Quakers Running Club F 26 57 656 of 963 364 
Nicola Holmes Ackworth Road Runners F35 26 59 649 of 963 364 
Jill Coopland West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 27 14 663 of 963 365 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 27 24 664 of 963 366 
Rosalyn Barbour West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 27 24 666 of 963 366 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F 27 25 661 of 963 366 
Gillian Borthwick Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 27 25 671 of 963 366 
Helen Townend Pocklington Runners F 27 26 658 of 963 366 
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F50 27 32 662 of 963 366 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 27 33 668 of 963 366 
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M70 27 40 659 of 963 367 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 27 48 669 of 963 367 10 
Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders F 27 50 672 of 963 368 
Sam Mould City of Hull AC M35 27 51 665 of 963 368 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M60 27 51 673 of 963 368 
Laura Hogg West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 27 52 678 of 963 368 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50 27 57 670 of 963 368 
Tracey Atkinson Redcar Running Club F 27 57 685 of 963 368 
Nick Larke Barton & District AC M 27 59 682 of 963 368 
Kathleen Gallagher Chapel Allerton Runners F 28 01 667 of 963 368 
Brian Tyrrell Valley Striders M55 28 02 680 of 963 368 
Ralph Dickinson Blyth Running Club M60 28 15 675 of 963 369 
Claire Mason Blyth Running Club F 28 16 676 of 963 369 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F 28 19 684 of 963 370 
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F 28 27 692 of 963 370 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M40 28 36 686 of 963 371 
Martin Pavin Knavesmire Harriers M 28 38 687 of 963 371 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 28 42 690 of 963 371 10 
Jayne Smith Wolds Vets F45 28 47 688 of 963 372 
Michelle Horsewood Barton & District AC F 28 54 695 of 963 372 
Tim Franks Howgill Harriers M 28 59 693 of 963 372 
Adriana Tijerina West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 29 04 703 of 963 373 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35 29 09 704 of 963 373 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 29 11 700 of 963 373 19 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F 29 12 707 of 963 373 
Charlotte Tomlinson Otley Athletic Club F 29 16 694 of 963 374 
Julie Seymour Crossgates Harriers F45 29 17 708 of 963 374 
Graham Baylis Knavesmire Harriers M55 29 18 701 of 963 374 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F40 29 18 705 of 963 374 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 29 22 696 of 963 374 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 29 23 709 of 963 374 16 
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M65 29 29 702 of 963 375 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 29 33 712 of 963 375 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F35 29 35 716 of 963 375 25 
Emma Smith Ackworth Road Runners F40 29 38 706 of 963 375 
Jessica Ding Barton & District AC F 29 38 711 of 963 375 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 29 48 715 of 963 376 14 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M45 29 57 718 of 963 376 
David Bygrave Knavesmire Harriers M50 30 02 714 of 963 377 
Helen Swallow St Theresas F45 30 13 713 of 963 378 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55 30 16 727 of 963 378 19 
Joanne Allison Crook and District Athletic Club F35 30 17 721 of 963 378 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 30 20 725 of 963 378 
David MacKenzie Aycliffe Athletics Club M70 30 22 722 of 963 378 25 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 30 27 719 of 963 379 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 30 29 729 of 963 379 
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M55 30 30 731 of 963 379 
Richard Smith Wolds Vets M45 30 32 723 of 963 379 
Lindsey Lobley Horsforth Harriers F35 30 38 730 of 963 379 
Stephen Ogden Beverley Athletic Club M55 30 40 736 of 963 379 
David Cholton Doncaster Athletic Club M 30 43 735 of 963 380 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M40 30 45 726 of 963 380 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 30 49 728 of 963 380 
Adele Wilson St Theresas F35 30 51 740 of 963 380 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 30 56 732 of 963 381 
Andrea Parker Bridlington Road Runners F45 30 56 745 of 963 381 
Clare Moffatt Knavesmire Harriers F40 30 59 746 of 963 381 24 
Claire Robinson Pocklington Runners F 31 01 747 of 963 381 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M45 31 07 742 of 963 381 
Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners F 31 12 743 of 963 382 
Joe Broomfield Redcar Running Club M 31 13 744 of 963 382 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 31 15 748 of 963 382 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F40 31 17 751 of 963 382 
Sue Hatfield York Acorn Running Club F45 31 19 737 of 963 382 
Anne Mortimer Wolds Vets F50 31 20 749 of 963 382 25 
Lindsey Hill St Theresas F40 31 21 739 of 963 382 
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M60 31 29 750 of 963 383 
Darren Duckworth Rodillian Runners M35 31 39 754 of 963 384 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F55 31 50 753 of 963 384 
Mark Loft Bridlington Road Runners M45 32 00 765 of 963 385 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 32 01 757 of 963 385 
Kaine Varley Pocklington Runners M 32 15 769 of 963 386 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 32 18 764 of 963 386 
Karen Farmer-Scott Pickering Running Club F 32 20 761 of 963 386 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F40 32 21 760 of 963 387 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 32 21 770 of 963 387 
Burjor Langdana Kirkstall Harriers M45 32 27 773 of 963 387 
Alan Williams Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60 32 29 758 of 963 387 
Marc Ireland Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 32 29 759 of 963 387 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F35 32 33 767 of 963 387 
Sarah Morley St Theresas F 32 34 762 of 963 387 
Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends F 32 34 777 of 963 387 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F 32 40 779 of 963 388 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F55 32 44 768 of 963 388 
Chrissie Burton Unattached F 32 44 782 of 963 388 
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F55 32 45 775 of 963 388 
David Barker Pocklington Runners M55 32 46 784 of 963 388 
Rachel Diver White Rose Triathletes F 32 54 776 of 963 389 
Emma Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 32 59 783 of 963 389 
Jane Maloney Easingwold Running Club F50 33 06 789 of 963 390 
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F50 33 19 788 of 963 391 
Wendy Cuffling Pocklington Runners F 33 25 792 of 963 391 
Gillian Green Elvet Striders F 33 27 796 of 963 391 
Lucy Stamford Beverley Athletic Club F40 33 33 786 of 963 392 
Sheryar Khan St Theresas M 33 33 793 of 963 392 
Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 33 36 797 of 963 392 
Rebecca Wahl White Rose Triathletes F 33 48 791 of 963 393 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 48 801 of 963 393 21 
Kate Thorpe Hyde Park Harriers F 34 04 795 of 963 394 
Gemma Harrington Otley Athletic Club F35 34 06 794 of 963 394 
Victoria Adams Ackworth Road Runners F40 34 09 804 of 963 394 17 
Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners M35 34 18 802 of 963 395 
Susan Green Wolds Vets F60 34 22 799 of 963 395 21 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M50 34 25 810 of 963 395 
Michael Inganni Redcar Running Club M 34 31 807 of 963 396 
Evelyn Owen-Smith Ackworth Road Runners F40 34 35 805 of 963 396 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 34 53 806 of 963 397 25 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M 34 55 814 of 963 397 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 35 05 819 of 963 398 
Rebecca Williams Pocklington Runners F 35 11 823 of 963 398 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 35 14 820 of 963 399 
Samantha Harrison Crossgates Harriers F40 35 29 817 of 963 400 
Caroline Allen Crossgates Harriers F40 35 30 818 of 963 400 
Pamela George York Triathlon Club  F50 35 39 824 of 963 400 
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F45 35 39 828 of 963 400 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M 35 45 825 of 963 401 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F35 35 53 821 of 963 401 25 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 36 01 827 of 963 402 
Julie Franks Barton & District AC F 36 13 830 of 963 403 
Sarah Clark Valley Striders F40 36 22 829 of 963 403 
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F65 36 58 832 of 963 406 
Jason Limbert Barton & District AC M40 37 09 834 of 963 407 
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers F 37 21 833 of 963 407 
Lucy Hammond Pocklington Runners F35 37 25 835 of 963 408 25 
Rachel Whittaker West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 37 30 836 of 963 408 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 37 44 839 of 963 409 
Andrew Long Larkfield AC M55 37 54 837 of 963 410 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 37 56 838 of 963 410 
Cheryl Hepples New Marske Harriers F 37 56 841 of 963 410 
Richard Mann Rodillian Runners M50 38 03 843 of 963 410 
Jill Ford Elvet Striders F45 38 03 845 of 963 410 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65 38 06 842 of 963 411 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 38 16 844 of 963 411 
Diane Hall New Marske Harriers F55 38 19 847 of 963 412 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 38 28 852 of 963 412 
Brian Ford Elvet Striders M45 38 34 846 of 963 413 
Angela Wild Crossgates Harriers F 38 54 860 of 963 414 
James McGhee Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 39 02 862 of 963 415 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 39 03 850 of 963 415 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 39 04 863 of 963 415 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F60 39 07 856 of 963 415 
Faye Dunnakey Redcar Running Club F 39 09 857 of 963 415 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F35 39 11 858 of 963 415 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 39 17 861 of 963 416 18 
Alison Gibson Unattached F 39 25 853 of 963 416 
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F70 40 28 866 of 963 421 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F 40 41 871 of 963 421 
Terry Saffin New Marske Harriers F50 41 05 872 of 963 423 
Maria Diaz West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 41 05 873 of 963 423 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 41 08 869 of 963 423 
Melanie Owen Ackworth Road Runners F35 41 09 870 of 963 423 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45 41 12 867 of 963 424 
Kerry Watson Tadcaster Harriers F 41 23 875 of 963 424 
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F50 41 28 874 of 963 425 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 42 15 878 of 963 428 
Angela Banks Easingwold Running Club F40 42 38 879 of 963 430 
Graham Hall New Marske Harriers M55 42 47 883 of 963 430 
Tim Owen Ackworth Road Runners M45 42 54 884 of 963 431 
Karen Phelan St Theresas F35 43 05 880 of 963 431 
Deborah Fraites Valley Striders F50 43 05 882 of 963 431 19 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 43 09 881 of 963 432 22 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 43 23 887 of 963 433 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 43 31 892 of 963 433 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45 43 39 896 of 963 434 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F35 43 44 886 of 963 434 
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F50 43 48 888 of 963 434 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F45 43 49 889 of 963 435 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F55 43 57 890 of 963 435 
Sara Farrow Barton & District AC F 44 06 897 of 963 436 
Bradley Clarke Crossgates Harriers M45 44 11 898 of 963 436 
Elaine Watson North East Vets F 44 30 900 of 963 437 
Natalie Hodgson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 44 31 901 of 963 437 
Jane Baillie Elvet Striders F 44 41 903 of 963 438 
Ashley Tazzyman Ackworth Road Runners M35 44 49 899 of 963 439 17 
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 44 55 905 of 963 439 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F 45 07 907 of 963 440 
James Clayton Wolds Vets M35 45 20 908 of 963 441 
Vicky Royle Doncaster Athletic Club F 45 26 906 of 963 441 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 45 42 909 of 963 442 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50 45 54 911 of 963 443 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 45 57 910 of 963 443 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F45 46 00 912 of 963 444 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45 46 11 913 of 963 444 
Angharad Shepherdson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 46 18 914 of 963 445 
Samantha Lyth Knavesmire Harriers F45 46 28 916 of 963 446 
Barbara Miller West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 46 35 917 of 963 446 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 46 36 919 of 963 446 
Julie Rookes Knavesmire Harriers F35 46 42 915 of 963 447 
Rita Mooney Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 46 47 920 of 963 447 
Bridgeen Taylor Road Runners Club F60 46 48 922 of 963 447 
Helen Birley White Rose Triathletes F 47 51 923 of 963 451 
Samantha Ellis St Theresas F 48 04 924 of 963 452 
Beverly Procter Barton & District AC F50 48 53 929 of 963 456 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F35 50 10 930 of 963 461 
Sarah Tock Beverley Athletic Club F70 50 22 931 of 963 462 
Wayne Dorey Danum Harriers  M 50 30 932 of 963 463 
Tracey Christison Doncaster Athletic Club F 51 11 933 of 963 465 
Maria Elmieh Kippax Harriers F55 51 49 934 of 963 468 25 
Jeanette Gratton Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 51 56 935 of 963 469 
Dotty Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 52 25 938 of 963 471 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F40 53 00 936 of 963 473 
Lorna Manchester Barton & District AC F 53 53 940 of 963 477 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M65 54 22 941 of 963 479 
Natalie Johnson Elvet Striders F 54 48 942 of 963 481 
Laura Gibson Elvet Striders F 54 48 943 of 963 481 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 55 24 944 of 963 483 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F40 55 55 947 of 963 485 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M60 56 00 946 of 963 486 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 57 39 949 of 963 492 
Nichola Mulholland Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 58 38 950 of 963 497 
Carole Dalton Pocklington Runners F 01 13 951 of 963 507 
Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers F50 02 52 953 of 963 514 
Beverley Varley Pocklington Runners F50 03 31 954 of 963 517 
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F70 05 05 958 of 963 524 
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 08 58 959 of 963 540 
Rebecca Barlow Doncaster Athletic Club F 12 27 960 of 963 554 
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC M 28 43 961 of 963 622 
Sarah Andersen Barton & District AC F 29 41 963 of 963 627 
Gemma Griffiths Barton & District AC F 30 37 962 of 963 630 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2856&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020