Results
Results for
Pocklington Snake Lane 10m
on the 22nd Feb 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Russ Best
New Marske Harriers
M
51
14
1 of 963
214
12
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
54
23
2 of 963
228
0
Carl Ryde
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
54
54
3 of 963
230
7
Daniel Page
Clowne Road Runners
M
55
46
4 of 963
233
0
Gregan Clarkson
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
55
50
5 of 963
234
0
Stuart Carmichael
City of Hull AC
M40
55
52
6 of 963
234
0
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
55
56
7 of 963
234
16
Ryan Page
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
56
13
8 of 963
235
0
Phill Taylor
Bridlington Road Runners
M
56
25
9 of 963
236
0
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M40
56
29
10 of 963
236
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
57
29
11 of 963
241
0
Gavin Mann
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M35
57
32
12 of 963
241
0
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M35
57
38
13 of 963
241
6
Ben Jones
Worcester Athletic Club
M
57
41
14 of 963
241
0
Christopher Adams
City of Hull AC
M
57
43
15 of 963
242
0
Peter Hopson
Saltaire Striders
M
58
15
16 of 963
244
0
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M
58
15
17 of 963
244
0
Paul McGough
North York Moors AC
M35
58
20
18 of 963
244
25
Gary Thomas
Wolds Vets
M40
58
21
19 of 963
244
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M35
58
22
20 of 963
244
2
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
58
33
21 of 963
245
0
Jonathon Stephens
Low Fell Running Club
M
58
50
22 of 963
246
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
58
56
23 of 963
247
6
Gary Crompton
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
59
01
25 of 963
247
0
James Pearson
City of Hull AC
M35
59
02
24 of 963
247
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
59
03
26 of 963
247
0
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M35
59
05
27 of 963
247
0
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
59
05
29 of 963
247
0
Wayne Bouttell
North York Moors AC
M35
59
06
28 of 963
247
0
Malcolm Sygrove
Elvet Striders
M
59
17
30 of 963
248
0
Sam Dodd
Blyth Running Club
M
59
18
31 of 963
248
0
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M
59
19
34 of 963
248
0
Shaun Lawson
Easingwold Running Club
M
59
20
33 of 963
248
0
Simon Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
M40
59
22
32 of 963
248
7
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M35
59
29
35 of 963
249
10
Lewis Holloway
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
59
29
36 of 963
249
0
Richard Fawcett
North York Moors AC
M
59
32
37 of 963
249
0
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
59
39
38 of 963
250
3
Alex Bedingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
59
44
39 of 963
250
0
Gareth Pritchard
Elvet Striders
M
59
48
40 of 963
250
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
59
55
41 of 963
251
4
John Robson
St Theresas
M35
1
00
01
42 of 963
251
0
Richard Bugg
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M
1
00
14
43 of 963
252
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
00
14
44 of 963
252
0
Stephen Maddison
City of Hull AC
M40
1
00
22
45 of 963
253
5
Shaun Hobson
Driffield Striders
M40
1
00
23
46 of 963
253
0
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
00
28
47 of 963
253
0
Shona Fletcher
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
00
28
48 of 963
253
4
Lindsay Toulson
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
00
36
49 of 963
254
0
Steve Rennie
City of Hull AC
M55
1
00
42
50 of 963
254
0
Michelle Nolan
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
00
44
51 of 963
254
0
Nicholas Harne
City of Hull AC
M
1
00
44
55 of 963
254
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
00
45
52 of 963
254
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
00
45
53 of 963
254
0
Richard Smith
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
48
54 of 963
254
1
Andy Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
00
52
57 of 963
255
0
Ian Anderson
York Triathlon Club
M
1
00
53
56 of 963
255
0
Pauline Munro
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
00
58
58 of 963
255
1
Helen Cross
Pocklington Runners
F
1
01
00
59 of 963
255
9
David Crossley
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
01
18
60 of 963
257
0
Richard Hand
Stainland Lions
M
1
01
22
63 of 963
257
0
Duncan Clark
Abbey Runners
M50
1
01
23
61 of 963
257
0
Andy Pegg
Wolds Vets
M45
1
01
24
62 of 963
257
14
Darren Rodmell
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
01
32
65 of 963
258
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M60
1
01
36
64 of 963
258
0
Jim Cantwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
01
36
67 of 963
258
0
Tim Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M
1
01
43
68 of 963
258
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
01
48
70 of 963
259
0
Mark Lawrence
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
01
51
69 of 963
259
0
Gary Mann
Valley Striders
M35
1
01
54
73 of 963
259
1
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
01
58
71 of 963
259
0
Robert Gray
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
02
04
72 of 963
260
4
Mark Holt
Wetherby Runners
M
1
02
15
74 of 963
261
0
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
02
21
75 of 963
261
0
James Fishburn
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
02
24
77 of 963
261
0
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
02
24
80 of 963
261
0
Stuart Smith
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
02
25
76 of 963
261
0
Jason Merrick
Driffield Striders
M40
1
02
25
81 of 963
261
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
02
27
78 of 963
261
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
02
30
79 of 963
262
0
James Green
City of Hull AC
M
1
02
30
83 of 963
262
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
02
32
82 of 963
262
0
Tanya Seager
Stainland Lions
F40
1
02
35
84 of 963
262
3
Nick Jordan
Bridlington Road Runners
M35
1
02
48
85 of 963
263
0
Stephen Head
St Theresas
M40
1
02
50
86 of 963
263
0
Andrew Fox
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
03
05
87 of 963
264
0
Steve Ostler
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
03
10
89 of 963
264
0
Tori Green
Ripon Runners
F
1
03
14
90 of 963
265
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
03
16
92 of 963
265
3
Lee Smith
City of Hull AC
M40
1
03
17
93 of 963
265
25
Jon Parker
North York Moors AC
M
1
03
23
94 of 963
265
0
Nick Maynard
City of Hull AC
M40
1
03
27
95 of 963
266
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
03
32
97 of 963
266
7
Melissa Neal
March Athletic Club
F35
1
03
37
96 of 963
266
0
Darren Baker
York Postal Harriers
M
1
03
43
100 of 963
267
0
Chris Pye
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
03
46
98 of 963
267
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
03
51
101 of 963
267
0
Jonathan Morgan
Driffield Striders
M50
1
03
53
103 of 963
267
0
Phillip Noble
Redcar Running Club
M
1
03
56
102 of 963
268
0
Andrew Hemmings
City of Hull AC
M
1
03
58
104 of 963
268
0
Simon Gibney
Wolds Vets
M
1
04
03
105 of 963
268
0
Robert Stocks
Wolds Vets
M55
1
04
05
106 of 963
268
0
Tony Burgin
Barton & District AC
M
1
04
09
107 of 963
269
0
Steven Worth
Pocklington Runners
M
1
04
12
108 of 963
269
2
Andy Race
North York Moors AC
M40
1
04
26
109 of 963
270
0
Martin Smith
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
04
29
110 of 963
270
0
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
04
32
112 of 963
270
4
Jonny McFaul
Goole Viking Striders
M50
1
04
37
111 of 963
270
0
Harry Tancos
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
04
40
114 of 963
271
0
Keith Joules
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
04
44
115 of 963
271
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
04
45
119 of 963
271
1
Phil Jarvis
North York Moors AC
M
1
04
46
113 of 963
271
0
Paul Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M
1
04
46
121 of 963
271
0
Tom Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
04
47
118 of 963
271
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
04
47
120 of 963
271
0
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F40
1
04
48
116 of 963
271
3
Ed Huxford
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
04
50
117 of 963
271
0
Helen Beck
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
04
51
122 of 963
271
3
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
04
54
123 of 963
272
23
Paul Howard
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
04
55
125 of 963
272
0
Philip Markham
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
04
55
137 of 963
272
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
04
57
124 of 963
272
16
David Bannister
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
04
57
126 of 963
272
0
Lee Richardson
Low Fell Running Club
M
1
04
57
128 of 963
272
0
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
05
00
127 of 963
272
0
Nicholas Tutill
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
05
00
131 of 963
272
0
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
05
01
129 of 963
272
0
Dan Atkinson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
05
10
130 of 963
273
25
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
05
11
133 of 963
273
6
Richard Brown
Stainland Lions
M45
1
05
17
136 of 963
273
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
1
05
18
134 of 963
273
0
Treena Johnson
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
05
20
135 of 963
273
0
Stephen Robson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
05
25
143 of 963
274
0
Charlotte Mason
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
05
26
142 of 963
274
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
05
29
138 of 963
274
0
Joel Giddings
Valley Striders
M40
1
05
29
144 of 963
274
0
Joseph Woods
Blyth Running Club
M
1
05
31
141 of 963
274
0
Hannah Corne
Valley Striders
F
1
05
31
145 of 963
274
0
John Wood
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
05
32
147 of 963
274
0
Chloe Wood
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
05
34
146 of 963
274
14
Stuart Baker
York Postal Harriers
M
1
05
35
149 of 963
275
0
Allen Nicholson
Wolds Vets
M55
1
05
36
150 of 963
275
0
David Harrison
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
05
38
148 of 963
275
0
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
05
38
152 of 963
275
0
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
05
48
153 of 963
275
7
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M40
1
05
49
151 of 963
275
0
Steve Hall
Stainland Lions
M55
1
05
53
154 of 963
276
5
Derrick Swift
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
06
02
161 of 963
276
0
David Gibney
Wolds Vets
M40
1
06
03
155 of 963
276
25
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
06
07
157 of 963
277
2
Kevin Norman
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
06
09
159 of 963
277
0
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M35
1
06
11
156 of 963
277
0
Tim Brown
City of Hull AC
M40
1
06
15
162 of 963
277
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
06
16
158 of 963
277
7
Hamid Mardi
City of Hull AC
M40
1
06
16
160 of 963
277
0
Sara Rookyard
East Hull Harriers
F45
1
06
23
163 of 963
278
5
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
06
24
165 of 963
278
0
Keri Pearson
City of Hull AC
F
1
06
30
164 of 963
278
0
Mark Abdy
St Theresas
M
1
06
47
166 of 963
280
0
Sam Ellis
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
06
49
168 of 963
280
11
Paul Freeman
Wolds Vets
M50
1
06
50
167 of 963
280
0
David Lancaster
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
06
52
170 of 963
280
0
David Carberry
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
06
55
171 of 963
280
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
06
56
172 of 963
280
0
John Halliwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
1
06
57
173 of 963
280
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M60
1
06
59
175 of 963
280
3
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M35
1
07
01
174 of 963
281
0
Patrick Good
York City University
M
1
07
01
176 of 963
281
0
Robert Rank
Abbey Runners
M35
1
07
04
180 of 963
281
0
Eddie Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
M50
1
07
05
177 of 963
281
0
Michael Craig
White City Road Running Club
M50
1
07
12
179 of 963
281
0
Emma Brown
Bridlington Road Runners
F65
1
07
14
182 of 963
281
0
Sharon Bulman
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
07
15
178 of 963
281
0
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
07
16
184 of 963
282
0
Jonathan Kent
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
07
20
185 of 963
282
0
Ian Puckrin
York Triathlon Club
M
1
07
24
190 of 963
282
0
David Mulholland
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
07
24
196 of 963
282
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
07
25
188 of 963
282
1
David Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
07
27
187 of 963
282
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
07
28
189 of 963
282
11
Warwick Anderson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
07
33
186 of 963
283
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
07
33
191 of 963
283
0
John Stuttard
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
07
35
193 of 963
283
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
1
07
36
201 of 963
283
6
Steve Barber
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
07
37
192 of 963
283
0
Michael Petersen
City of Hull AC
M35
1
07
38
194 of 963
283
0
Kris Capperauld
York Triathlon Club
M
1
07
42
195 of 963
283
0
Philip Richardson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
07
43
197 of 963
283
0
David Aspin
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
07
45
198 of 963
284
0
Dave Jackson
Wolds Vets
M50
1
07
52
199 of 963
284
0
Nick Griffin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
07
54
202 of 963
284
0
David Moulder
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
07
54
203 of 963
284
0
James Hague
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
07
57
204 of 963
284
0
Jon French
Blyth Running Club
M
1
08
02
200 of 963
285
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M55
1
08
03
205 of 963
285
0
Stephen Guest
New Marske Harriers
M35
1
08
09
206 of 963
285
0
Nicky Steel
Wakefield Harriers
F35
1
08
12
208 of 963
285
3
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M45
1
08
15
209 of 963
286
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
08
19
207 of 963
286
10
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
08
37
210 of 963
287
0
David Hutchings
Stainland Lions
M45
1
08
39
211 of 963
287
0
James McGann
Easingwold Running Club
M35
1
08
43
212 of 963
288
0
Jim Coldwell
City of Hull AC
M
1
08
51
214 of 963
288
0
John Nolan
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
08
56
216 of 963
289
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
1
08
57
215 of 963
289
0
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
09
06
217 of 963
289
0
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
09
08
220 of 963
289
0
Mick Casey
Wolds Vets
M65
1
09
09
218 of 963
289
0
Simon Tordoff
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
09
09
222 of 963
289
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
09
11
228 of 963
290
2
Steven French
Blyth Running Club
M
1
09
12
219 of 963
290
0
Darren Downie
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
09
12
223 of 963
290
0
Mark Harney
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
09
13
221 of 963
290
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
1
09
22
225 of 963
290
0
Simon Ellerker
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
09
23
226 of 963
290
0
Paul Ebrey
St Theresas
M40
1
09
24
227 of 963
290
4
Glyn Hewitt
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
09
24
238 of 963
290
0
Paul Bergman
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
09
32
231 of 963
291
0
Keith Bindoff
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
09
34
230 of 963
291
0
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
09
34
233 of 963
291
3
Martin Scott
Blyth Running Club
M40
1
09
38
232 of 963
291
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
09
40
240 of 963
292
8
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
09
42
236 of 963
292
3
Graham Bell
Darlington Harriers
M60
1
09
49
237 of 963
292
25
Richard Tarrega
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
09
52
242 of 963
292
25
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
09
53
243 of 963
293
25
Cathy Wood
Bridlington Road Runners
F35
1
09
53
246 of 963
293
0
Sean Kelly
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
09
54
245 of 963
293
0
Pip Earle
Pocklington Runners
F
1
09
54
247 of 963
293
0
Paul Bowman
City of Hull AC
M
1
09
56
241 of 963
293
0
Niki Whitaker
City of Hull AC
F35
1
10
00
249 of 963
293
0
Lee Craven
City of Hull AC
M
1
10
03
248 of 963
293
0
Simon Moffatt
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
10
04
250 of 963
293
0
Maddy Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
F
1
10
09
254 of 963
294
0
Ross Lovett
St Theresas
M
1
10
10
251 of 963
294
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
10
18
252 of 963
294
0
Howard Cross
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
10
21
253 of 963
294
0
Mark Hodgson
St Theresas
M40
1
10
28
255 of 963
295
4
David Merritt
Valley Striders
M
1
10
31
259 of 963
295
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
10
34
264 of 963
295
0
Graeme Harvey
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
10
36
256 of 963
296
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
10
36
260 of 963
296
0
Andy Guymer
City of Hull AC
M45
1
10
36
262 of 963
296
0
Craig Whiteley
Rothwell Harriers
M50
1
10
39
257 of 963
296
0
Craig Orr
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
10
42
261 of 963
296
0
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
10
44
265 of 963
296
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M60
1
10
44
277 of 963
296
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M55
1
10
48
263 of 963
296
0
David Kelly
Low Fell Running Club
M55
1
10
49
266 of 963
296
0
Simon Childs
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
10
53
269 of 963
297
0
James Wright
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
10
54
267 of 963
297
0
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
11
02
270 of 963
297
19
Donna Riddler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
11
09
268 of 963
298
0
Howard Paley
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
11
13
273 of 963
298
14
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
11
16
271 of 963
298
12
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
11
18
272 of 963
298
10
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
11
23
274 of 963
299
0
Sian Morgan
Driffield Striders
F50
1
11
26
275 of 963
299
0
Marie Walker
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
11
37
276 of 963
300
0
Edward Rawlings
Pocklington Runners
M35
1
11
44
278 of 963
300
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
11
45
281 of 963
300
2
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
11
46
284 of 963
300
0
Keith Pailing
Rothwell Harriers
M65
1
11
47
279 of 963
300
4
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
11
47
282 of 963
300
0
Steve Copeland
Huncote Harriers AC
M
1
11
51
285 of 963
301
0
Edward Lisney
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
11
51
304 of 963
301
0
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
11
54
286 of 963
301
0
Mark Sykes-Cook
Beverley Athletic Club
M35
1
11
59
307 of 963
301
0
James Lee
York Triathlon Club
M
1
12
00
283 of 963
301
0
Stephen Hunt
City of Hull AC
M40
1
12
01
290 of 963
301
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
12
12
288 of 963
302
0
Katy Walton
Elvet Striders
F
1
12
21
291 of 963
303
0
Lisa Bennett
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
12
24
292 of 963
303
0
Andy Baker
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
12
25
294 of 963
303
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
12
25
300 of 963
303
0
Elizabeth Nairn
Selby Striders
F
1
12
32
302 of 963
304
0
Dave Playforth
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
12
32
305 of 963
304
0
Michael Jackson
Kimberworth Striders
M40
1
12
34
295 of 963
304
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
1
12
34
296 of 963
304
3
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
12
35
297 of 963
304
6
Stuart Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
12
37
298 of 963
304
0
Gary Coulam
Wolds Vets
M55
1
12
44
299 of 963
304
0
Michael Hughes
Elvet Striders
M45
1
12
45
320 of 963
305
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
12
48
313 of 963
305
0
Stephen Phillips
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
12
49
303 of 963
305
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
12
50
301 of 963
305
0
Brendan Cammish
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
12
52
314 of 963
305
0
David Galsworthy
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
12
56
306 of 963
305
0
Darren Noble
Blyth Running Club
F40
1
13
02
308 of 963
306
0
Graham Naylor
White City Road Running Club
M60
1
13
02
311 of 963
306
25
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
13
07
310 of 963
306
0
Andy Bell
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
13
09
312 of 963
306
0
Andrew Warrender
St Theresas
M40
1
13
21
315 of 963
307
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
13
27
318 of 963
307
16
Christian White
York Triathlon Club
M
1
13
30
321 of 963
308
0
Simon Davies
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
13
30
324 of 963
308
0
Simon Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
13
31
322 of 963
308
0
Paul Ralph
Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club
M
1
13
34
323 of 963
308
0
Deborah Church
Driffield Striders
F35
1
13
35
319 of 963
308
0
Jerry Fisher
Barnsley Harriers
M55
1
13
38
327 of 963
308
0
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
1
13
41
325 of 963
308
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
13
43
328 of 963
309
0
Robert Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
13
44
326 of 963
309
0
Dennis Brown
Wolds Vets
M65
1
13
44
330 of 963
309
0
Alex Green
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
13
45
331 of 963
309
19
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
13
46
329 of 963
309
0
Ian Husband
Reading Road Runners
M
1
14
06
341 of 963
310
0
Jimmy Smith
Stainland Lions
M55
1
14
08
334 of 963
310
0
Laura Egan
Beverley Athletic Club
F35
1
14
09
349 of 963
310
0
Clare Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
14
18
337 of 963
311
0
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
1
14
19
338 of 963
311
0
Mike Blamires
Beverley Athletic Club
M50
1
14
19
342 of 963
311
0
Jason Sinclair
Rodillian Runners
M
1
14
20
339 of 963
311
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
14
20
340 of 963
311
2
Daniel Strangeway
Pocklington Runners
M
1
14
20
344 of 963
311
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
14
25
351 of 963
311
0
Simon Porter
Bridlington Road Runners
M40
1
14
26
343 of 963
312
0
Nicholas Ogrady
New Marske Harriers
M
1
14
27
345 of 963
312
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
14
29
353 of 963
312
4
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
14
30
354 of 963
312
0
Howard Winzar
York Acorn Running Club
M65
1
14
31
348 of 963
312
0
Iain McGowan
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
14
33
361 of 963
312
0
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
14
33
362 of 963
312
22
David Greenwood
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
14
34
358 of 963
312
25
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
14
37
352 of 963
312
10
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
14
37
356 of 963
312
0
Stewart Hart
New Marske Harriers
M
1
14
39
363 of 963
312
0
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
14
40
357 of 963
313
15
David Waite
Stainland Lions
M50
1
14
40
360 of 963
313
0
Chris Peach
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
14
48
366 of 963
313
0
Alan Robson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
14
53
364 of 963
313
0
Christian Davies
City of Hull AC
M40
1
14
56
365 of 963
314
0
Paul Crossan
Valley Striders
M50
1
14
58
367 of 963
314
0
Anthony Mott
Stainland Lions
M35
1
14
58
368 of 963
314
0
Robin Hicks
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
15
18
373 of 963
315
0
Diane Waite
Stainland Lions
F65
1
15
22
372 of 963
315
0
Amanda Zito
Stainland Lions
F45
1
15
24
370 of 963
316
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
15
31
371 of 963
316
20
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
15
39
374 of 963
317
0
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
15
48
378 of 963
317
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M55
1
15
55
375 of 963
318
4
Rhea Sutcliffe
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
15
59
379 of 963
318
0
Andrew Stoneley
RAF Menwith Hill AC
M50
1
16
00
381 of 963
318
0
Lydia Gibbs
Wolds Vets
F35
1
16
04
380 of 963
318
0
Greg Reynolds
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
16
09
384 of 963
319
0
Vicky Green
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
16
13
383 of 963
319
0
Alan Smith
White City Road Running Club
M55
1
16
16
385 of 963
319
0
Aidan Stephenson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
16
17
394 of 963
319
7
Mike Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
16
29
388 of 963
320
0
Stephen Coveney
City of Hull AC
M60
1
16
30
386 of 963
320
23
Chris Wade
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
16
31
399 of 963
320
0
Neil May
City of Hull AC
M50
1
16
32
393 of 963
320
0
John Middleton
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
16
34
389 of 963
320
0
Keith Conkerton
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
16
34
390 of 963
320
25
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
16
35
387 of 963
321
1
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
1
16
37
407 of 963
321
0
Juliet May
City of Hull AC
F
1
16
38
398 of 963
321
25
Carmen Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
16
42
401 of 963
321
10
Vicky Thomas
Wolds Vets
F45
1
16
46
391 of 963
321
0
Stephen Headley
Selby Striders
M50
1
16
46
402 of 963
321
0
Karon Colley
Bridlington Road Runners
F50
1
16
48
395 of 963
321
0
Phil Raddall
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
16
48
405 of 963
321
0
Mark McKone
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
16
49
404 of 963
322
0
Nicola Gover
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
16
51
396 of 963
322
0
David McGarry
Blyth Running Club
M
1
16
55
392 of 963
322
0
Nigel Warner
Goole Viking Striders
M65
1
17
00
406 of 963
322
0
Robert Sidebottom
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
17
01
408 of 963
322
0
Joanna Millican
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
17
03
415 of 963
323
0
Marie Steer
Wolds Vets
F
1
17
06
412 of 963
323
0
Thomas MacDonald
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
17
09
403 of 963
323
16
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
17
11
413 of 963
323
16
Charlotte Roberts
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
17
11
414 of 963
323
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
1
17
11
416 of 963
323
12
David Fox
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
17
13
419 of 963
323
0
Stuart Ambler
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
1
17
13
421 of 963
323
0
Joe Fraser
Blyth Running Club
M65
1
17
15
409 of 963
323
0
Marie-louise Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
17
15
411 of 963
323
0
Jeremy Richardson
Valley Striders
M50
1
17
19
420 of 963
324
5
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
1
17
24
417 of 963
324
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
17
26
418 of 963
324
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
17
33
428 of 963
325
0
Andrea Normington
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
17
35
424 of 963
325
13
Charlie Kilburn
Unattached
M
1
17
36
437 of 963
324
0
Chris Chadwick
Unattached
M
1
17
42
423 of 963
325
0
Helen Minnikin-Spring
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
17
42
425 of 963
325
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
17
44
431 of 963
325
0
Terry McCabe
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
17
46
422 of 963
326
0
Doug Pearce
Easingwold Running Club
M40
1
17
50
429 of 963
326
0
David Hutchinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
17
51
434 of 963
326
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
17
53
430 of 963
326
10
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
17
54
427 of 963
326
0
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
17
57
435 of 963
326
0
Rebecca Johnson
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
17
59
432 of 963
326
0
Janet Beecroft
Rothwell Harriers
F65
1
18
04
440 of 963
327
0
Steve Chapman
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
18
04
441 of 963
327
0
Emma Dunn
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
18
07
443 of 963
327
0
Tim Walker
Stainland Lions
M50
1
18
12
446 of 963
327
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M60
1
18
13
438 of 963
327
0
Lauren Barrett
Blyth Running Club
F
1
18
16
436 of 963
328
0
Jo Smith
Wolds Vets
F40
1
18
16
439 of 963
328
0
Sarah McFadzean
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F
1
18
16
453 of 963
328
0
Stacey Goodyear
St Theresas
F35
1
18
29
445 of 963
329
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
18
38
449 of 963
329
2
Stephen Wilson
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
18
44
459 of 963
330
0
Ian Spellman
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
18
47
450 of 963
330
0
Sharon Lynn
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
18
49
452 of 963
330
0
Jess Fox
Pocklington Runners
F
1
18
52
448 of 963
330
0
Dave Manifold
Barton & District AC
M45
1
18
54
463 of 963
330
0
Sue Bains
Northern Vets
F
1
18
55
454 of 963
330
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
18
57
455 of 963
330
12
Jo Heseltine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
19
02
457 of 963
331
0
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
19
06
456 of 963
331
0
Shane Scanlon
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
19
20
466 of 963
332
4
Margaret Booth
St Theresas
F35
1
19
24
461 of 963
332
0
Mark Allitt
Selby Striders
M50
1
19
24
467 of 963
332
0
Carl Horth
City of Hull AC
M
1
19
25
465 of 963
332
0
Andy Tams
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
19
31
475 of 963
333
0
Phil Coop
St Theresas
M50
1
19
40
469 of 963
333
2
Paul Sheridan
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
19
41
471 of 963
334
0
Janet Kerry
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
19
43
470 of 963
334
0
Sian McCourt
Wolds Vets
F
1
19
43
472 of 963
334
0
Malcolm Darbyshire
Blyth Running Club
M55
1
19
46
468 of 963
334
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
19
50
479 of 963
334
14
Jon Watson
Unattached
M
1
19
54
473 of 963
334
0
Paul Horsewood
Barton & District AC
M
1
19
54
483 of 963
334
0
Ian Smith
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M45
1
19
54
491 of 963
334
0
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
19
57
480 of 963
335
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
20
02
477 of 963
335
0
Julie Lemin
Blyth Running Club
F35
1
20
10
478 of 963
336
0
Steve Lewis
Wolds Vets
M
1
20
11
481 of 963
336
0
Mark May
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
20
16
492 of 963
336
0
Gemma Midwood
Valley Striders
F
1
20
21
485 of 963
336
0
Debbie Rycroft
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
20
26
486 of 963
337
5
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
20
28
501 of 963
337
0
Rose James
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
20
30
489 of 963
337
0
John Crosby
Unattached
M
1
20
34
496 of 963
337
0
Denise Clark
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
20
49
498 of 963
338
3
David Field
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
20
52
495 of 963
338
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
20
54
502 of 963
339
0
Sean Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M
1
20
54
511 of 963
339
0
Dawn Fletcher
Doncaster Athletic Club
F50
1
21
03
497 of 963
339
0
Elizabeth Jackson
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
21
03
499 of 963
339
0
Gary Doubtfire
Selby Striders
M
1
21
03
505 of 963
339
0
Lesliy Charman
Elvet Striders
F
1
21
04
504 of 963
339
0
Jackie McKenna
Elvet Striders
F45
1
21
09
507 of 963
340
25
Graeme Adams
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
21
12
509 of 963
340
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
21
16
500 of 963
340
25
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
21
21
510 of 963
341
0
Chris Tomlinson
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
21
24
508 of 963
341
0
Denise Johnson
Baildon Runners
F60
1
21
25
506 of 963
341
5
Mick Osborne
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
21
33
503 of 963
341
0
Catherine Oshaughnessy
Stainland Lions
F35
1
21
34
512 of 963
341
0
Martin Manchester
Barton & District AC
M45
1
21
37
518 of 963
342
4
Diane Widdowson
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
21
40
516 of 963
342
9
Barbara Brown
Wolds Vets
F60
1
21
52
517 of 963
343
0
Alistair McQueen
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
21
55
521 of 963
343
25
David Spence
Elvet Striders
M
1
22
04
535 of 963
344
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
22
05
519 of 963
344
0
Debbie Watson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
22
06
520 of 963
344
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
22
11
524 of 963
344
0
Sandra Collins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F45
1
22
16
526 of 963
344
0
Jeremy Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
22
16
540 of 963
344
0
Sue Bradford
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
22
17
528 of 963
344
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
22
18
541 of 963
344
0
John Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M60
1
22
19
522 of 963
345
14
Chris Clegg
Pocklington Runners
M
1
22
22
536 of 963
345
0
Nicola Whyte
Elvet Striders
F
1
22
25
548 of 963
345
0
Kirsty Harvey
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
22
26
530 of 963
345
0
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
1
22
30
527 of 963
345
0
Verona Petty
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
22
36
544 of 963
346
0
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
22
37
539 of 963
346
1
Jo Copeland
Huncote Harriers AC
F
1
22
38
531 of 963
346
0
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
22
40
529 of 963
346
0
Alan Harman
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M55
1
22
40
533 of 963
346
0
Neil Harrington
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
22
41
538 of 963
346
4
Emma Amos
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
22
47
537 of 963
347
0
Barry Dunne
North York Moors AC
M50
1
22
51
532 of 963
347
0
Peter Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
22
52
547 of 963
347
0
Marc Thomas
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
23
00
549 of 963
347
0
Jodie Peary
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
23
02
550 of 963
348
0
Shirley Oglesby
East Hull Harriers
F60
1
23
04
552 of 963
348
0
Lucy Hudson
Knavesmire Harriers
F
1
23
12
559 of 963
348
0
Karey Miles
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
23
13
565 of 963
348
0
Keith Lindley
Danum Harriers
M55
1
23
15
557 of 963
348
25
Stuart Haigh
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
23
17
554 of 963
349
0
Helen Brandrick
Barton & District AC
F40
1
23
20
562 of 963
349
0
Katie Holmes
Holme Pierrepont Running Club
F45
1
23
26
560 of 963
349
0
Richard Yeomans
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
23
30
561 of 963
350
0
Heather Farrow
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
23
32
563 of 963
350
0
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M45
1
23
33
566 of 963
350
0
Julie Heselgrave
St Theresas
F45
1
23
36
558 of 963
350
0
Michelle Rollinson
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
23
38
570 of 963
350
0
Stuart Atkinson
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
23
52
575 of 963
351
0
Susan Tennant
Tadcaster Harriers
F55
1
23
58
574 of 963
351
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
24
00
576 of 963
352
0
Rachel Anderson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
24
01
583 of 963
352
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
24
04
577 of 963
352
0
Marc Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
24
05
572 of 963
352
0
Donna Lenaghan
St Theresas
F40
1
24
06
571 of 963
352
0
Tony George
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
24
10
584 of 963
352
0
Rosie Dawson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
24
11
595 of 963
352
0
Alex Wheeler
York Triathlon Club
M
1
24
15
573 of 963
353
0
Michelle Ward
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
24
15
578 of 963
353
0
Jonathan Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
24
15
592 of 963
353
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
24
17
582 of 963
353
6
Clare Rose
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F
1
24
33
589 of 963
354
0
Andrew Clarkson
Wolds Vets
M45
1
24
39
602 of 963
354
0
Lucy Rider
Road Runners Club
F
1
24
39
603 of 963
354
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
24
46
588 of 963
355
0
Eve Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
24
47
591 of 963
355
0
Carole Lifford
Rothwell Harriers
F
1
24
49
590 of 963
355
0
Andrea May
Selby Striders
F45
1
24
51
594 of 963
355
16
Ellen Briggs
Selby Striders
F45
1
24
51
596 of 963
355
0
Laurie Everitt
New Marske Harriers
M
1
24
51
605 of 963
355
0
Lara Bhaduri
Wolds Vets
F
1
24
52
593 of 963
355
0
Felicity Wheeler
Plumstead Runners
F
1
24
58
597 of 963
356
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
1
25
04
598 of 963
356
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
25
11
604 of 963
357
0
Sharron Hogarth
Crook and District Athletic Club
F35
1
25
11
606 of 963
357
0
Lisa Bourne
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
25
11
609 of 963
357
0
Brian Perkins
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
25
20
619 of 963
357
0
Elaine Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
F50
1
25
21
611 of 963
357
0
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F50
1
25
33
614 of 963
358
0
Jeannie Wilde
Redcar Running Club
F
1
25
36
629 of 963
358
0
Helen Penn
Fitmums & Friends
F35
1
25
42
621 of 963
359
0
Linda Dodsworth
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
25
46
613 of 963
359
21
Ian Petrie
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
25
47
636 of 963
359
0
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F50
1
25
48
624 of 963
359
0
Matthew Hargraves
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
25
54
622 of 963
360
0
Gordon Sanderson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
26
00
642 of 963
360
0
Lynsey Manifold
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
26
01
625 of 963
360
0
Liz Matthews
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
26
02
620 of 963
360
17
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
26
02
641 of 963
360
0
Ian Vogan
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
26
03
627 of 963
360
0
Louise Binns
Barton & District AC
F35
1
26
03
632 of 963
360
0
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
26
05
626 of 963
360
0
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
1
26
11
645 of 963
361
0
Betty Gash
Grimsby Harriers & AC
F
1
26
13
639 of 963
361
0
Jill Midwood
York Triathlon Club
F
1
26
14
631 of 963
361
0
Jeremy Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
26
21
635 of 963
361
0
Maureen Medlar
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
26
28
637 of 963
362
0
Dan Mayo
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
26
28
652 of 963
362
0
David Borrill
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
26
40
647 of 963
363
0
Deborah Smith
White City Road Running Club
F40
1
26
47
651 of 963
363
0
Mandy Carr
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
26
50
655 of 963
363
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
26
54
650 of 963
364
25
Jessica McMullan
St Theresas
F35
1
26
55
646 of 963
364
15
Giulia Wilkins
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
26
56
640 of 963
364
0
Clare Stradling
Quakers Running Club
F
1
26
57
656 of 963
364
0
Nicola Holmes
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
26
59
649 of 963
364
0
Jill Coopland
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
27
14
663 of 963
365
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
27
24
664 of 963
366
0
Rosalyn Barbour
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
27
24
666 of 963
366
0
Janet Suddaby
East Hull Harriers
F
1
27
25
661 of 963
366
0
Gillian Borthwick
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
27
25
671 of 963
366
0
Helen Townend
Pocklington Runners
F
1
27
26
658 of 963
366
0
Sandy Midgley
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
27
32
662 of 963
366
0
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
27
33
668 of 963
366
0
John Hewitt
Barnsley Harriers
M70
1
27
40
659 of 963
367
0
John Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
27
48
669 of 963
367
10
Carren Taun-Jackson
Goole Viking Striders
F
1
27
50
672 of 963
368
0
Sam Mould
City of Hull AC
M35
1
27
51
665 of 963
368
0
David Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
M60
1
27
51
673 of 963
368
0
Laura Hogg
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
27
52
678 of 963
368
0
Janet Cliff
Chapel Allerton Runners
F50
1
27
57
670 of 963
368
0
Tracey Atkinson
Redcar Running Club
F
1
27
57
685 of 963
368
0
Nick Larke
Barton & District AC
M
1
27
59
682 of 963
368
0
Kathleen Gallagher
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
28
01
667 of 963
368
0
Brian Tyrrell
Valley Striders
M55
1
28
02
680 of 963
368
0
Ralph Dickinson
Blyth Running Club
M60
1
28
15
675 of 963
369
0
Claire Mason
Blyth Running Club
F
1
28
16
676 of 963
369
0
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F
1
28
19
684 of 963
370
1
Shirley Steele
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
28
27
692 of 963
370
0
Roy Lunt
Stainland Lions
M40
1
28
36
686 of 963
371
0
Martin Pavin
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
28
38
687 of 963
371
0
Neil Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
28
42
690 of 963
371
10
Jayne Smith
Wolds Vets
F45
1
28
47
688 of 963
372
0
Michelle Horsewood
Barton & District AC
F
1
28
54
695 of 963
372
0
Tim Franks
Howgill Harriers
M
1
28
59
693 of 963
372
0
Adriana Tijerina
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
29
04
703 of 963
373
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
29
09
704 of 963
373
0
Penny Darmody
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
29
11
700 of 963
373
19
Katherine Judge
St Theresas
F
1
29
12
707 of 963
373
0
Charlotte Tomlinson
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
29
16
694 of 963
374
0
Julie Seymour
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
29
17
708 of 963
374
0
Graham Baylis
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
29
18
701 of 963
374
0
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
29
18
705 of 963
374
0
Sarah Waite
St Theresas
F
1
29
22
696 of 963
374
0
Zoe Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
29
23
709 of 963
374
16
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
1
29
29
702 of 963
375
0
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
1
29
33
712 of 963
375
0
Jacquie Robson
Elvet Striders
F35
1
29
35
716 of 963
375
25
Emma Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
29
38
706 of 963
375
0
Jessica Ding
Barton & District AC
F
1
29
38
711 of 963
375
0
Jeff Denton
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
29
48
715 of 963
376
14
David Rushworth
Stainland Lions
M45
1
29
57
718 of 963
376
3
David Bygrave
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
30
02
714 of 963
377
0
Helen Swallow
St Theresas
F45
1
30
13
713 of 963
378
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
1
30
16
727 of 963
378
19
Joanne Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
F35
1
30
17
721 of 963
378
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
30
20
725 of 963
378
0
David MacKenzie
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M70
1
30
22
722 of 963
378
25
Anna Milburn
St Theresas
F35
1
30
27
719 of 963
379
0
Sarah Farnell
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
30
29
729 of 963
379
0
Stephen Maddison
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
30
30
731 of 963
379
0
Richard Smith
Wolds Vets
M45
1
30
32
723 of 963
379
0
Lindsey Lobley
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
30
38
730 of 963
379
0
Stephen Ogden
Beverley Athletic Club
M55
1
30
40
736 of 963
379
0
David Cholton
Doncaster Athletic Club
M
1
30
43
735 of 963
380
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M40
1
30
45
726 of 963
380
0
Fiona Headley
Selby Striders
F50
1
30
49
728 of 963
380
0
Adele Wilson
St Theresas
F35
1
30
51
740 of 963
380
0
Debbie Scott
Selby Striders
F50
1
30
56
732 of 963
381
0
Andrea Parker
Bridlington Road Runners
F45
1
30
56
745 of 963
381
0
Clare Moffatt
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
30
59
746 of 963
381
24
Claire Robinson
Pocklington Runners
F
1
31
01
747 of 963
381
0
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
31
07
742 of 963
381
0
Judith Sutherland
Hart Road Runners
F
1
31
12
743 of 963
382
0
Joe Broomfield
Redcar Running Club
M
1
31
13
744 of 963
382
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
31
15
748 of 963
382
0
Jane Marshall
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
31
17
751 of 963
382
0
Sue Hatfield
York Acorn Running Club
F45
1
31
19
737 of 963
382
0
Anne Mortimer
Wolds Vets
F50
1
31
20
749 of 963
382
25
Lindsey Hill
St Theresas
F40
1
31
21
739 of 963
382
0
David Elliott
York Acorn Running Club
M60
1
31
29
750 of 963
383
0
Darren Duckworth
Rodillian Runners
M35
1
31
39
754 of 963
384
0
Emma Drake
Horsforth Harriers
F55
1
31
50
753 of 963
384
0
Mark Loft
Bridlington Road Runners
M45
1
32
00
765 of 963
385
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
1
32
01
757 of 963
385
0
Kaine Varley
Pocklington Runners
M
1
32
15
769 of 963
386
0
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
1
32
18
764 of 963
386
0
Karen Farmer-Scott
Pickering Running Club
F
1
32
20
761 of 963
386
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
32
21
760 of 963
387
0
Louise Hindmarsh
Barton & District AC
F45
1
32
21
770 of 963
387
0
Burjor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
32
27
773 of 963
387
0
Alan Williams
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M60
1
32
29
758 of 963
387
0
Marc Ireland
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M
1
32
29
759 of 963
387
0
Donna Biggs
Barnsley Harriers
F35
1
32
33
767 of 963
387
3
Sarah Morley
St Theresas
F
1
32
34
762 of 963
387
0
Clare Rex
Fitmums & Friends
F
1
32
34
777 of 963
387
0
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F
1
32
40
779 of 963
388
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F55
1
32
44
768 of 963
388
0
Chrissie Burton
Unattached
F
1
32
44
782 of 963
388
0
Sue Speak
Abbey Runners
F55
1
32
45
775 of 963
388
0
David Barker
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
32
46
784 of 963
388
0
Rachel Diver
White Rose Triathletes
F
1
32
54
776 of 963
389
0
Emma Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
32
59
783 of 963
389
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
33
06
789 of 963
390
0
Karen Large
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
33
19
788 of 963
391
0
Wendy Cuffling
Pocklington Runners
F
1
33
25
792 of 963
391
0
Gillian Green
Elvet Striders
F
1
33
27
796 of 963
391
0
Lucy Stamford
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
33
33
786 of 963
392
0
Sheryar Khan
St Theresas
M
1
33
33
793 of 963
392
0
Zoe Walls
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
33
36
797 of 963
392
0
Rebecca Wahl
White Rose Triathletes
F
1
33
48
791 of 963
393
0
Andrew Parkes
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
33
48
801 of 963
393
21
Kate Thorpe
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
34
04
795 of 963
394
0
Gemma Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
34
06
794 of 963
394
0
Victoria Adams
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
34
09
804 of 963
394
17
Aleksandra Kubasiak
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
34
18
802 of 963
395
0
Susan Green
Wolds Vets
F60
1
34
22
799 of 963
395
21
Mark Nurse
Withernsea Harriers
M50
1
34
25
810 of 963
395
0
Michael Inganni
Redcar Running Club
M
1
34
31
807 of 963
396
0
Evelyn Owen-Smith
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
34
35
805 of 963
396
0
Anna Sharrott
St Theresas
F35
1
34
53
806 of 963
397
25
James Durham
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
34
55
814 of 963
397
0
Joanne Holland
St Theresas
F40
1
35
05
819 of 963
398
0
Rebecca Williams
Pocklington Runners
F
1
35
11
823 of 963
398
0
Alison Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
1
35
14
820 of 963
399
0
Samantha Harrison
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
35
29
817 of 963
400
0
Caroline Allen
Crossgates Harriers
F40
1
35
30
818 of 963
400
0
Pamela George
York Triathlon Club
F50
1
35
39
824 of 963
400
0
Faye Jessop
Pocklington Runners
F45
1
35
39
828 of 963
400
0
Keith Smith
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
35
45
825 of 963
401
0
Joanne Powell
St Theresas
F35
1
35
53
821 of 963
401
25
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F60
1
36
01
827 of 963
402
7
Julie Franks
Barton & District AC
F
1
36
13
830 of 963
403
0
Sarah Clark
Valley Striders
F40
1
36
22
829 of 963
403
0
Pam Atkins
Beverley Athletic Club
F65
1
36
58
832 of 963
406
0
Jason Limbert
Barton & District AC
M40
1
37
09
834 of 963
407
0
Emma Triffitt
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
37
21
833 of 963
407
0
Lucy Hammond
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
37
25
835 of 963
408
25
Rachel Whittaker
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F
1
37
30
836 of 963
408
0
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F45
1
37
44
839 of 963
409
0
Andrew Long
Larkfield AC
M55
1
37
54
837 of 963
410
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
37
56
838 of 963
410
0
Cheryl Hepples
New Marske Harriers
F
1
37
56
841 of 963
410
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
38
03
843 of 963
410
0
Jill Ford
Elvet Striders
F45
1
38
03
845 of 963
410
0
Trevor Clark
Barton & District AC
M65
1
38
06
842 of 963
411
0
Jenny Walker
Stainland Lions
F50
1
38
16
844 of 963
411
0
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
38
19
847 of 963
412
0
Jimmy Dutch
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M70
1
38
28
852 of 963
412
0
Brian Ford
Elvet Striders
M45
1
38
34
846 of 963
413
0
Angela Wild
Crossgates Harriers
F
1
38
54
860 of 963
414
0
James McGhee
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
39
02
862 of 963
415
0
Karen Head
St Theresas
F40
1
39
03
850 of 963
415
0
Louise Dykes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
39
04
863 of 963
415
0
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
1
39
07
856 of 963
415
0
Faye Dunnakey
Redcar Running Club
F
1
39
09
857 of 963
415
0
Sara Porley
Redcar Running Club
F35
1
39
11
858 of 963
415
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
39
17
861 of 963
416
18
Alison Gibson
Unattached
F
1
39
25
853 of 963
416
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
40
28
866 of 963
421
0
Jane Hopwood
Selby Striders
F
1
40
41
871 of 963
421
0
Terry Saffin
New Marske Harriers
F50
1
41
05
872 of 963
423
0
Maria Diaz
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F45
1
41
05
873 of 963
423
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
41
08
869 of 963
423
0
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
41
09
870 of 963
423
0
Sue Pumford
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
41
12
867 of 963
424
0
Kerry Watson
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
41
23
875 of 963
424
0
Sue Vicary
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
41
28
874 of 963
425
0
Claire Hougham
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
42
15
878 of 963
428
0
Angela Banks
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
42
38
879 of 963
430
0
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
42
47
883 of 963
430
0
Tim Owen
Ackworth Road Runners
M45
1
42
54
884 of 963
431
0
Karen Phelan
St Theresas
F35
1
43
05
880 of 963
431
8
Deborah Fraites
Valley Striders
F50
1
43
05
882 of 963
431
19
Samantha Tinsdale
St Theresas
F40
1
43
09
881 of 963
432
22
Helen Wainwright
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
43
23
887 of 963
433
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
43
31
892 of 963
433
0
Louise Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
F45
1
43
39
896 of 963
434
0
Clare Hill
Ackworth Road Runners
F35
1
43
44
886 of 963
434
0
Karen Youel
Ackworth Road Runners
F50
1
43
48
888 of 963
434
0
Lindsay Pinder
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
43
49
889 of 963
435
0
Gillian Kellett
Selby Striders
F55
1
43
57
890 of 963
435
0
Sara Farrow
Barton & District AC
F
1
44
06
897 of 963
436
0
Bradley Clarke
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
44
11
898 of 963
436
0
Elaine Watson
North East Vets
F
1
44
30
900 of 963
437
0
Natalie Hodgson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
44
31
901 of 963
437
0
Jane Baillie
Elvet Striders
F
1
44
41
903 of 963
438
0
Ashley Tazzyman
Ackworth Road Runners
M35
1
44
49
899 of 963
439
17
Alison Cammiss
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
1
44
55
905 of 963
439
0
Jen Richmond
Selby Striders
F
1
45
07
907 of 963
440
0
James Clayton
Wolds Vets
M35
1
45
20
908 of 963
441
0
Vicky Royle
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
45
26
906 of 963
441
0
Michelle Hancocks
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
45
42
909 of 963
442
0
Delyse Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
1
45
54
911 of 963
443
4
Vicki Hipkiss
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
45
57
910 of 963
443
0
Julie Robson
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
46
00
912 of 963
444
9
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
1
46
11
913 of 963
444
0
Angharad Shepherdson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
46
18
914 of 963
445
0
Samantha Lyth
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
46
28
916 of 963
446
0
Barbara Miller
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F55
1
46
35
917 of 963
446
0
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
1
46
36
919 of 963
446
0
Julie Rookes
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
1
46
42
915 of 963
447
0
Rita Mooney
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
F
1
46
47
920 of 963
447
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F60
1
46
48
922 of 963
447
0
Helen Birley
White Rose Triathletes
F
1
47
51
923 of 963
451
0
Samantha Ellis
St Theresas
F
1
48
04
924 of 963
452
0
Beverly Procter
Barton & District AC
F50
1
48
53
929 of 963
456
0
Karen Scott
Rodillian Runners
F35
1
50
10
930 of 963
461
0
Sarah Tock
Beverley Athletic Club
F70
1
50
22
931 of 963
462
0
Wayne Dorey
Danum Harriers
M
1
50
30
932 of 963
463
0
Tracey Christison
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
1
51
11
933 of 963
465
0
Maria Elmieh
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
51
49
934 of 963
468
25
Jeanette Gratton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
1
51
56
935 of 963
469
0
Dotty Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
52
25
938 of 963
471
0
Karen Haunch
St Theresas
F40
1
53
00
936 of 963
473
0
Lorna Manchester
Barton & District AC
F
1
53
53
940 of 963
477
0
Michael Wakefield
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
1
54
22
941 of 963
479
0
Natalie Johnson
Elvet Striders
F
1
54
48
942 of 963
481
0
Laura Gibson
Elvet Striders
F
1
54
48
943 of 963
481
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
1
55
24
944 of 963
483
0
Sharron Anderson
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
55
55
947 of 963
485
0
Paul Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
56
00
946 of 963
486
0
Ian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M70
1
57
39
949 of 963
492
0
Nichola Mulholland
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
1
58
38
950 of 963
497
0
Carole Dalton
Pocklington Runners
F
2
01
13
951 of 963
507
0
Julie Dimaline
Hull Springhead Harriers
F50
2
02
52
953 of 963
514
0
Beverley Varley
Pocklington Runners
F50
2
03
31
954 of 963
517
0
Marian Codling
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F70
2
05
05
958 of 963
524
0
Allison Rae
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
08
58
959 of 963
540
0
Rebecca Barlow
Doncaster Athletic Club
F
2
12
27
960 of 963
554
0
Owen Griffiths
Barton & District AC
M
2
28
43
961 of 963
622
0
Sarah Andersen
Barton & District AC
F
2
29
41
963 of 963
627
0
Gemma Griffiths
Barton & District AC
F
2
30
37
962 of 963
630
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2856&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024