Results
Results for
Brass Monkey Half Marathon
on the 18th Jan 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Daniel Jenkin
Durham University Athletics
M
1
08
57
1 of 1462
220
0
John Franklin
Serpentine Running Club
M
1
09
01
2 of 1462
220
0
Julian Hatcher
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M40
1
10
00
3 of 1462
223
0
James Smith
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
1
10
14
4 of 1462
224
0
Ian Harding
Morpeth Harriers
M
1
10
16
5 of 1462
224
0
Chris Fell
Rossendale Harriers
M35
1
10
19
6 of 1462
224
16
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
10
50
7 of 1462
226
0
Frank Beresford
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
12
06
8 of 1462
230
0
Zak Mellard
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
12
40
9 of 1462
231
0
Ben Beattie
Hallamshire Harriers
M
1
13
28
10 of 1462
234
0
Michael Hargreaves
East Hull Harriers
M
1
13
39
11 of 1462
235
0
Alasdair Tatham
North York Moors AC
M40
1
13
56
12 of 1462
235
0
Andrew Grant
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
14
01
13 of 1462
236
4
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
14
18
14 of 1462
237
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
1
14
23
15 of 1462
237
0
Darren Purvis
Chester le Street AC
M35
1
14
40
16 of 1462
238
0
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
1
14
41
17 of 1462
238
9
John Clifford
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
14
44
18 of 1462
238
0
Kevin Connolly
Gateshead Harriers
M35
1
14
47
19 of 1462
238
0
Dave Thomas
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M35
1
14
51
20 of 1462
238
0
Dennis Speck
Civil Service Sports Club
M35
1
14
51
21 of 1462
238
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
14
53
22 of 1462
238
3
Paul Darroch
New Marske Harriers
M
1
14
59
23 of 1462
239
0
Paul Wilson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M35
1
15
19
24 of 1462
240
11
Mathew Hayes
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
15
21
25 of 1462
240
2
Rich Spooner
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
15
54
26 of 1462
242
0
Paul Millgate
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
15
58
27 of 1462
242
0
Matthew Hallam
Valley Striders
M
1
16
01
28 of 1462
242
0
Michael Joyeux
Quakers Running Club
M
1
16
08
29 of 1462
242
3
Shona McIntosh
Hunters Bog Trotters
F
1
16
13
30 of 1462
243
0
Dan Wilkinson
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
16
14
31 of 1462
243
0
Robert Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
16
25
32 of 1462
243
0
Ben Jones
Worcester Athletic Club
M
1
16
44
33 of 1462
244
25
Paul Whitaker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
17
12
34 of 1462
246
0
Daniel Holdsworth
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
17
16
35 of 1462
246
0
Simon Bennett
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
17
17
36 of 1462
246
25
Lee Smith
Barnsley Harriers
M40
1
17
27
37 of 1462
247
19
Chris Gibbins
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
17
31
38 of 1462
247
0
Martin Murray
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
17
33
39 of 1462
247
0
Jonathan Ball
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
17
34
40 of 1462
247
2
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
1
17
41
41 of 1462
247
0
Wayne Bulcroft
Unattached
M
1
17
47
42 of 1462
247
0
Ian Ritchie
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
17
53
43 of 1462
248
0
Matthew Alderson
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M
1
18
08
44 of 1462
249
0
Paul Dalton
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
18
11
45 of 1462
249
15
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
18
24
46 of 1462
250
10
Stephen Jackson
Elvet Striders
M
1
18
24
47 of 1462
250
0
Jonathan Pownall
Valley Striders
M
1
18
26
49 of 1462
250
0
Lee Cuthbertson
Royal Air Force Athletic Association
M
1
18
30
48 of 1462
250
0
Philip Wilson
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
18
40
50 of 1462
251
0
Ian Anderson
York Triathlon Club
M40
1
18
46
51 of 1462
251
0
David Smith
Steel City Striders
M45
1
18
49
52 of 1462
251
0
John Navis
Pudsey & Bramley
M
1
18
54
53 of 1462
251
0
Carl Stainton
Unattached
M40
1
18
54
55 of 1462
251
0
Ian Pickett
Unattached
M35
1
19
07
56 of 1462
251
0
Terry Midgley
St Theresas
M40
1
19
15
57 of 1462
252
0
Kelvin Dickinson
Wirral Athletic Club
M40
1
19
17
58 of 1462
252
0
Wayne Pearson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
19
22
59 of 1462
253
14
Andy Davis
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
19
24
60 of 1462
253
5
Andrew Minster
Durham Fell Runners
M35
1
19
25
61 of 1462
253
0
Sharon Barlow
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
19
39
63 of 1462
254
0
Tori Green
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F
1
19
52
64 of 1462
254
0
Paul Weir
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M40
1
19
54
65 of 1462
254
14
Jo Gascoigne-Owens
Alnwick Harriers
F35
1
19
58
66 of 1462
255
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M35
1
20
05
68 of 1462
255
0
Kenny MacPherson
Unattached
M45
1
20
13
69 of 1462
255
0
Jon French
Blyth Running Club
M35
1
20
17
71 of 1462
256
0
Ben Sheppard
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
20
19
70 of 1462
256
0
Richard Ginn
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
20
24
72 of 1462
256
0
Michael Simpson
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
20
25
73 of 1462
256
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
20
30
74 of 1462
256
0
Michael Carricker
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
20
30
75 of 1462
256
0
Paul Cook
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
20
42
77 of 1462
257
2
Tim Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M
1
20
43
76 of 1462
257
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
20
47
78 of 1462
257
0
Jason Chow
Sheffield Running Club
M35
1
20
58
79 of 1462
258
16
James Fishburn
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
21
03
80 of 1462
258
0
Ryan Kavanagh
Tadcaster Harriers
M
1
21
17
81 of 1462
259
0
Aidan Crowe
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
21
18
82 of 1462
259
0
Chris Cornwell
North York Moors AC
M
1
21
28
83 of 1462
259
0
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
1
21
28
84 of 1462
259
0
Andrew Bell
Heaton Harriers
M
1
21
38
85 of 1462
260
0
Lee Hutton
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
1
21
45
86 of 1462
260
0
Brian Rose
Sheffield Running Club
M35
1
22
05
87 of 1462
261
0
Gary Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
22
08
88 of 1462
262
0
Andrew Dobson
North York Moors AC
M40
1
22
14
89 of 1462
262
12
Ian Whyman
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
22
15
91 of 1462
262
4
Gareth Pritchard
Elvet Striders
M35
1
22
19
90 of 1462
262
0
Karl Baker
Unattached
M
1
22
24
92 of 1462
262
0
Guy Whatmore
Wetherby Runners
M
1
22
25
95 of 1462
262
0
Joseph Kwallah
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
22
28
94 of 1462
263
0
Mark Dawson
North York Moors AC
M
1
22
34
97 of 1462
263
0
Neil Smith
Darlington Triathlon Club
M35
1
22
40
96 of 1462
263
0
Simon Clements
New Marske Harriers
M35
1
22
42
98 of 1462
263
0
Steven Marshall
Maltby Running Club
M40
1
22
44
101 of 1462
263
0
Craig Allen
Belper Harriers
M35
1
22
47
99 of 1462
264
0
James Allinson
New Marske Harriers
M
1
22
47
100 of 1462
264
0
Vincent Riviere
Unattached
M35
1
22
53
104 of 1462
263
0
Gareth Wilson
North York Moors AC
M35
1
22
58
102 of 1462
264
6
Kris Stobbs
Wallsend Harriers
M35
1
23
00
103 of 1462
264
0
Anthony Aimon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
23
01
105 of 1462
264
0
Michael Edwards
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
23
08
106 of 1462
265
0
Gareth Irvine
Sheffield Running Club
M35
1
23
10
107 of 1462
265
2
Ian Martin
Selby Striders
M45
1
23
15
111 of 1462
265
0
Paul Windle
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
23
16
109 of 1462
265
18
Richard Hayes
Steel City Striders
M
1
23
17
108 of 1462
265
25
Richard Sutor
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
23
19
110 of 1462
265
0
Kirk Haddon
Abbey Runners
M
1
23
20
112 of 1462
265
0
Paul Brown
Morpeth Harriers
M45
1
23
22
113 of 1462
265
0
Mark Nettleton
Barton & District AC
M45
1
23
25
114 of 1462
266
0
Paul Cleasby
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
23
29
115 of 1462
266
0
James Rosenvinge
Bristol & West Athletic Club
M
1
23
30
117 of 1462
266
0
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
23
32
118 of 1462
266
0
Alistair Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
1
23
34
116 of 1462
266
0
Simon Pryde
Unattached
M40
1
23
37
119 of 1462
266
0
Neil Barker
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
23
39
120 of 1462
266
0
Ian Ellwood
York Postal Harriers
M
1
23
41
122 of 1462
266
0
Melissa Neal
Unattached
F35
1
23
45
121 of 1462
266
0
Charlotte Mason
City of York Athletics Club
F
1
23
51
125 of 1462
267
0
Phil Jarvis
North York Moors AC
M40
1
23
55
123 of 1462
267
0
John Davis
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
23
56
124 of 1462
267
13
Andy Harrison
Unattached
M40
1
23
59
127 of 1462
267
0
Neal Gibson
Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club
M35
1
23
59
128 of 1462
267
0
Ian Blakemore
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M35
1
24
01
126 of 1462
268
0
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
24
01
129 of 1462
268
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
24
09
130 of 1462
268
0
Hedley Fletcher
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M40
1
24
10
131 of 1462
268
0
Steve Middleton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M35
1
24
13
132 of 1462
268
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
24
17
135 of 1462
268
3
Stephen McMahon
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
24
21
136 of 1462
269
0
Josh Dack
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
24
23
137 of 1462
269
0
Chris Slight
City of Hull AC
M40
1
24
27
138 of 1462
269
0
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
24
32
140 of 1462
269
0
Jason Merrick
Driffield Striders
M40
1
24
34
146 of 1462
269
0
Phillip Noble
Redcar Running Club
M
1
24
36
139 of 1462
269
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
1
24
42
141 of 1462
270
0
Hugh Allen
Wakefield Harriers
M45
1
24
43
142 of 1462
270
0
Matt Davison
Unattached
M35
1
24
46
147 of 1462
269
0
David Roberts
Stainland Lions
M50
1
24
47
144 of 1462
270
0
Justin McChesney
Craven Energy Tri
M40
1
24
54
148 of 1462
270
0
Roslyn Holmes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
24
55
150 of 1462
270
0
Dick Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
24
56
149 of 1462
270
0
Rob Garbutt
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
24
59
151 of 1462
271
10
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
25
03
152 of 1462
271
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
25
03
153 of 1462
271
0
Craig Miller
Stainland Lions
M45
1
25
07
154 of 1462
271
1
Stephen Hall
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
25
13
157 of 1462
271
0
Luke McCormack
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
25
18
158 of 1462
272
0
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
25
20
156 of 1462
272
0
Simon Pearson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
25
28
159 of 1462
272
0
John Gray
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
25
36
162 of 1462
273
0
Stephen Taylor
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
25
37
161 of 1462
273
7
David Hodgson
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
25
38
160 of 1462
273
24
David Whittaker
Steel City Striders
M35
1
25
52
164 of 1462
273
0
Kay Neesam
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
26
01
165 of 1462
274
0
Paul Barrett
Sale Harriers
M35
1
26
07
167 of 1462
274
0
Sarah Douglas
Sale Harriers
F
1
26
08
168 of 1462
274
0
Matthew Harvey
Team Manvers Triathlon
M
1
26
08
173 of 1462
274
0
Magda Grinsdale
Unattached
F
1
26
17
171 of 1462
274
0
Chris Wray
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
M40
1
26
24
175 of 1462
275
0
Marc Pearson
York Postal Harriers
M
1
26
31
179 of 1462
276
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
26
32
174 of 1462
276
0
Isaac Allen
Durham City Harriers
M
1
26
33
181 of 1462
276
0
Richard Hodgson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
26
34
185 of 1462
276
0
Stephen Barker
Unattached
M
1
26
36
177 of 1462
275
0
Gary Ridgeway
Rotherham Harriers
M45
1
26
36
187 of 1462
276
0
Sophie Marr
Unattached
F
1
26
37
178 of 1462
275
0
Darren White
East Hull Harriers
M
1
26
37
182 of 1462
276
0
Dan Robins
Heaton Harriers
M
1
26
37
188 of 1462
276
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
26
39
184 of 1462
276
13
Ashley Brook
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
26
40
180 of 1462
276
0
Richard Maw
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
26
40
183 of 1462
276
0
Nuno Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
26
40
186 of 1462
276
0
Graeme Walton
Elvet Striders
M40
1
26
41
176 of 1462
276
11
Peter Foggo
Jarrow & Hebb
M35
1
26
43
190 of 1462
276
0
Chris Plews
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
26
44
191 of 1462
276
0
David Ainsley
North York Moors AC
M40
1
26
46
189 of 1462
276
0
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
26
49
192 of 1462
276
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
26
49
194 of 1462
276
10
Mark Starkey
East Hull Harriers
M40
1
26
55
195 of 1462
277
0
Daniel Anderson
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
26
56
196 of 1462
277
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
26
57
197 of 1462
277
1
Gareth Holme
Baildon Runners
M
1
26
58
193 of 1462
277
13
Scott Daly
Pontefract Athletics Club
M40
1
26
59
200 of 1462
277
0
David Henson
Durham City Harriers
M
1
27
02
199 of 1462
277
0
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
27
05
202 of 1462
277
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
27
14
203 of 1462
278
0
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
27
25
205 of 1462
278
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
27
29
207 of 1462
279
0
Gail Griffiths
Unattached
F45
1
27
30
204 of 1462
278
0
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
1
27
30
211 of 1462
279
0
Anthony Jefford
Ripon Runners
M
1
27
34
208 of 1462
279
0
Paul Robertson
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
27
39
214 of 1462
279
0
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
27
42
212 of 1462
279
0
John Walker
Steel City Striders
M50
1
27
43
213 of 1462
279
0
John Levick
Holmfirth Harriers
M50
1
27
47
217 of 1462
280
0
Jonathan Kent
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
27
47
219 of 1462
280
0
Richard Gover
York Acorn Running Club
M35
1
27
49
216 of 1462
280
0
Neil McLoughlin
Darlington Triathlon Club
M45
1
27
51
224 of 1462
280
0
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
27
54
220 of 1462
280
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M40
1
27
55
218 of 1462
280
0
Mark Best
Heaton Harriers
M
1
27
55
222 of 1462
280
0
Craig Redmond
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
27
57
223 of 1462
280
0
Adrian Messingham
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
27
58
228 of 1462
280
0
Paul Delaney
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
28
01
221 of 1462
280
0
Alistair Fisher
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
1
28
02
225 of 1462
280
0
Rebecca Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
28
05
226 of 1462
281
0
Stuart Baker
York Postal Harriers
M
1
28
09
231 of 1462
281
0
Craig Smith
Heaton Harriers
M45
1
28
09
234 of 1462
281
0
Ryan Pegg
Desford Striders
M
1
28
10
227 of 1462
281
0
Caroline Teasdale
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
28
12
232 of 1462
281
3
Lyndsey Thompson
Wallsend Harriers
F
1
28
12
236 of 1462
281
0
Matthew Archer
Durham Triathlon Club
M
1
28
13
229 of 1462
281
0
Tom Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
28
14
233 of 1462
281
0
Paul Tranter
Unattached
M45
1
28
15
235 of 1462
281
0
Caroline Mayers
Unattached
F40
1
28
25
237 of 1462
281
0
Angus Greenwood
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
28
27
239 of 1462
282
0
Carl Smith
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
28
27
241 of 1462
282
0
Donna Riddler
Ripon Runners
F35
1
28
27
246 of 1462
282
9
Jim Scott
Portobello Running Club
M60
1
28
31
240 of 1462
282
0
Dave Murray
Cleveland Triathlon Club
M45
1
28
36
242 of 1462
282
0
Mark Harney
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
28
37
238 of 1462
282
0
Kath Aspin
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
28
40
244 of 1462
282
0
Nick Rank
Abbey Runners
M35
1
28
40
248 of 1462
282
0
Andy Laycock
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
28
42
247 of 1462
282
0
Simon Tordoff
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
28
44
249 of 1462
283
0
Simon Dixon
Dark Peak
M45
1
28
47
256 of 1462
283
0
Paul Richardson
North Shields Poly AC
M35
1
28
51
250 of 1462
283
25
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
28
53
255 of 1462
283
0
Andy Duke
Sunderland Strollers
M40
1
28
54
251 of 1462
283
0
Emily Ramsay
Portobello Running Club
F40
1
28
56
257 of 1462
283
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
28
56
258 of 1462
283
0
Mark Sowerby
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
28
58
253 of 1462
283
0
Harry Horsley
Unattached
M
1
28
58
254 of 1462
283
0
Michael Good
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
28
59
252 of 1462
283
3
Giles Devlin
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M40
1
29
02
260 of 1462
284
0
James Pearson
East Hull Harriers
M35
1
29
04
265 of 1462
284
14
Paul Johnson
Steel City Striders
M
1
29
07
261 of 1462
284
0
Lucy Verrill
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
29
08
259 of 1462
284
0
Emily Legg
Wetherby Runners
F
1
29
10
264 of 1462
284
0
Clive Pottage
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
29
21
271 of 1462
285
0
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
29
26
268 of 1462
285
1
Stephen Guest
New Marske Harriers
M40
1
29
28
267 of 1462
285
0
Peter Armstrong
Darlington Harriers
M
1
29
28
274 of 1462
285
0
Alasdair Blain
Unattached
M
1
29
40
276 of 1462
285
0
Peter Richardson
North East Vets
M60
1
29
43
272 of 1462
286
0
Simon Holt
Rotherham Harriers
M40
1
29
45
281 of 1462
286
0
Richard Ramshaw
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
29
50
284 of 1462
286
0
Michelle Tenwick
Pudsey Pacers
F
1
29
51
279 of 1462
286
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
29
55
283 of 1462
286
0
Russell Ridge
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
29
59
295 of 1462
287
0
Graham McKenzie
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
1
30
00
286 of 1462
287
0
Jon Balmer
South Shields Harriers
M35
1
30
09
285 of 1462
287
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
30
09
288 of 1462
287
0
Stephen Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
M45
1
30
10
287 of 1462
287
0
Martyn Whyman
Maltby Running Club
M35
1
30
12
307 of 1462
287
0
Andrew Johnson
Beverley Athletic Club
M45
1
30
14
290 of 1462
287
0
Jim Coldwell
City of Hull AC
M
1
30
18
298 of 1462
288
0
Tom Howard
Dewsbury Road Runners
M
1
30
19
291 of 1462
288
0
Jack Hutton
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
30
21
297 of 1462
288
0
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
30
24
296 of 1462
288
0
Eric Lewis
Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club
M50
1
30
27
293 of 1462
288
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M55
1
30
27
300 of 1462
288
0
Andy Biggs
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
30
30
299 of 1462
288
0
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
30
35
302 of 1462
288
0
Chris Auld
Heaton Harriers
M35
1
30
38
313 of 1462
289
0
Andrew Sloan
Tadcaster Harriers
M40
1
30
45
311 of 1462
289
0
Eric Latham
Hallamshire Harriers
M40
1
30
47
304 of 1462
289
0
Edward James
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
30
48
312 of 1462
289
0
Kate Archer
Ilkley Harriers
F35
1
30
50
310 of 1462
289
0
Tony Padgett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
30
51
316 of 1462
289
1
Matthew Jones
Vegan Runners UK
M35
1
30
52
337 of 1462
289
0
Jason Wall
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
30
53
306 of 1462
289
0
Michelle Thompson
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
30
53
317 of 1462
289
0
Chris Paton
Gateshead Harriers
M
1
30
58
318 of 1462
290
0
James Hingley
Unattached
M
1
31
02
319 of 1462
289
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M
1
31
09
325 of 1462
290
13
Richard Bulmer
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
31
11
320 of 1462
290
0
Sarah Black
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
31
12
326 of 1462
290
17
Peter Hilliard
Idle Athletic Club
M50
1
31
16
321 of 1462
291
0
Paul Gamble
North York Moors AC
M40
1
31
16
322 of 1462
291
0
John James
Heaton Harriers
M55
1
31
18
327 of 1462
291
0
Michael Hall
Ripon Runners
M45
1
31
18
329 of 1462
291
0
David Moulder
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
31
39
334 of 1462
292
0
Stephen Malcolm
Lothian Running Club
M45
1
31
44
331 of 1462
292
0
Penny Browell
Elvet Striders
F40
1
31
44
338 of 1462
292
0
Oliver Long
York Postal Harriers
M35
1
32
01
339 of 1462
293
0
Robert Whitaker
Wetherby Runners
M35
1
32
12
340 of 1462
294
0
John Duston
York Acorn Running Club
M55
1
32
22
341 of 1462
294
0
Mike Pullon
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
32
31
345 of 1462
295
0
Graham Pawley
Valley Striders
M45
1
32
32
342 of 1462
295
0
Dave Reynier
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
32
42
357 of 1462
295
0
Neil Scruton
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
32
46
344 of 1462
295
0
Owen Weightman
Durham Triathlon Club
M45
1
32
47
358 of 1462
295
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
32
50
347 of 1462
296
0
Dan Atkinson
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
32
51
352 of 1462
296
0
Gav Fearnley
Unattached
M35
1
32
57
369 of 1462
295
0
Andy Sheldon
City of Hull AC
M35
1
32
59
349 of 1462
296
0
Graham Atkins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M50
1
33
05
353 of 1462
296
0
Adam Graves
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
33
12
354 of 1462
297
0
Stephen Mort
Preston Harriers
M40
1
33
12
359 of 1462
297
7
Steven Taylor
Stadium Runners
M
1
33
18
365 of 1462
297
0
Sam Conway
Selby Striders
M35
1
33
19
363 of 1462
297
0
Stuart Morris
Alnwick Harriers
M40
1
33
19
366 of 1462
297
0
Ian Cooper
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
33
19
372 of 1462
297
0
John Sayer
North Shields Poly AC
M40
1
33
21
361 of 1462
297
0
Andrew Vernon
Quakers Running Club
M
1
33
21
375 of 1462
297
0
Darren Baker
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
33
23
373 of 1462
297
0
Claire Spencer
Sheffield Running Club
F
1
33
28
362 of 1462
298
23
Mike Helme
Ilkley Harriers
M40
1
33
32
367 of 1462
298
0
David Halladay
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
33
46
382 of 1462
299
25
Christopher Poulton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
33
46
391 of 1462
299
0
David Fennah
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
33
50
377 of 1462
299
0
Andrew Walker
North Yorkshire Police AC
M40
1
33
50
379 of 1462
299
0
Ashleigh Ewen
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
33
51
378 of 1462
299
0
Nick Sime
Totley Athletic Club
M45
1
33
54
380 of 1462
299
0
David Curran
Unattached
M
1
33
57
374 of 1462
299
0
Joe Hanney
Valley Striders
M40
1
33
59
383 of 1462
299
0
Jock Bolam
Alnwick Harriers
M45
1
33
59
387 of 1462
299
0
Graham Southard
City of Hull AC
M55
1
34
00
381 of 1462
299
0
Justin Hindmarch
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
34
12
389 of 1462
300
0
Mark Ayre
Rounday Runners
M45
1
34
18
402 of 1462
300
0
Andrew Warrender
St Theresas
M40
1
34
22
400 of 1462
301
0
Derek Oliver
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
34
24
386 of 1462
301
0
Sharon Lynn
York Acorn Running Club
F40
1
34
25
392 of 1462
301
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
34
27
390 of 1462
301
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M45
1
34
33
394 of 1462
301
3
Caroline Hall
Wirral Athletic Club
F45
1
34
37
395 of 1462
301
0
Paul Ellis
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
34
41
403 of 1462
302
0
John Mansfield
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
34
48
401 of 1462
302
3
Shaun Moore
Unattached
M
1
34
50
410 of 1462
301
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
34
53
412 of 1462
302
20
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
34
55
405 of 1462
302
0
Jess Fox
Pocklington Runners
F35
1
34
56
409 of 1462
302
0
John Brunyee
Unattached
M35
1
34
59
430 of 1462
302
0
Mark Milner
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
35
03
399 of 1462
303
15
Sarah Bibby
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
35
04
415 of 1462
303
0
Peter Knight
Penistone Footpath Runners
M40
1
35
06
416 of 1462
303
0
Mike Robbins
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
1
35
06
428 of 1462
303
0
David Brignall
Heaton Harriers
M55
1
35
07
411 of 1462
303
0
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M45
1
35
08
414 of 1462
303
0
John Rawlinson
Steel City Striders
M45
1
35
13
423 of 1462
303
0
Emma Williams
Driffield Striders
F
1
35
14
424 of 1462
303
0
Richard Harrison
City of Hull AC
M45
1
35
20
417 of 1462
304
0
Fi MacIntosh
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
35
20
418 of 1462
304
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
35
22
426 of 1462
304
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
35
28
420 of 1462
304
0
Catherine Eaton
Unattached
F35
1
35
33
425 of 1462
304
0
Kevin Hudson
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M50
1
35
42
422 of 1462
305
0
Dan Price
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
35
46
433 of 1462
305
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
35
49
435 of 1462
305
0
James Johnson
Sunderland Strollers
M35
1
35
50
432 of 1462
305
0
Graham Naylor
City of Hull AC
M60
1
35
58
437 of 1462
306
0
Nick Wardle
Heaton Harriers
M
1
36
09
436 of 1462
306
0
David Hindmarsh
Alnwick Harriers
M50
1
36
10
442 of 1462
306
0
Simon Prins
City of York Athletics Club
M40
1
36
10
447 of 1462
306
0
Mark Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
M40
1
36
11
449 of 1462
306
0
David Dale
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
36
13
441 of 1462
306
0
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
36
14
451 of 1462
306
0
Alex Wheeler
York Triathlon Club
M
1
36
15
448 of 1462
307
0
David Nahal
Abbey Runners
M50
1
36
25
450 of 1462
307
0
Brian Hurst
Jarrow & Hebb
M45
1
36
36
458 of 1462
308
0
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
36
38
455 of 1462
308
0
Nicola Roper
Heaton Harriers
F
1
36
38
476 of 1462
308
0
Patrick Barnes
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
36
39
466 of 1462
308
0
Colin Wild
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
36
50
483 of 1462
308
0
Helen Miller
York Triathlon Club
F
1
36
52
464 of 1462
308
0
Martin Hibbert
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
36
57
463 of 1462
309
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
1
36
58
461 of 1462
309
0
Simon Mowbray
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
37
00
492 of 1462
309
0
Guy Gibson
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
37
01
467 of 1462
309
0
Tony Hazell
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
37
01
472 of 1462
309
0
Martin McCleave
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
37
03
473 of 1462
309
0
Neil Stephenson
Durham Triathlon Club
M40
1
37
08
474 of 1462
309
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
37
08
478 of 1462
309
0
Elizabeth Bryans
Bournville Harriers
F
1
37
10
471 of 1462
309
0
Jeremy Wright
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
37
16
475 of 1462
310
0
Scott Wray
York Triathlon Club
M45
1
37
23
485 of 1462
310
0
Stephen Mulligan
Wakefield Triathlon
M
1
37
29
469 of 1462
310
0
Christian Selvaratnam
Unattached
M45
1
37
32
487 of 1462
310
0
Hubie Conway
Harrogate Harriers
M35
1
37
35
477 of 1462
311
0
Philip Young
Saltwell Harriers
M45
1
37
38
489 of 1462
311
0
Chris Minto
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
37
48
486 of 1462
311
0
Sian Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
1
37
49
482 of 1462
311
0
Peter Crowder
York Acorn Running Club
M45
1
37
50
490 of 1462
312
0
Jeff Thurlbeck
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
37
51
502 of 1462
312
0
Peter Mullery
Rothwell Harriers
M55
1
37
53
481 of 1462
312
0
John Duggleby
Unattached
M40
1
37
53
496 of 1462
311
0
Lee Corbett
Sunderland Strollers
M35
1
37
56
524 of 1462
312
0
Lorna Fallon
City of Hull AC
F
1
37
59
518 of 1462
312
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
38
00
497 of 1462
312
0
Michael Lyth
New Marske Harriers
M
1
38
05
494 of 1462
312
0
Adam Jones
Unattached
M35
1
38
09
498 of 1462
312
0
Adrian Brooks
Unattached
M35
1
38
11
499 of 1462
312
0
Mandy Clarke
Bingley Harriers
F45
1
38
12
500 of 1462
313
0
Danny Smith
Rounday Runners
M50
1
38
12
516 of 1462
313
0
Michael Larkin
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
38
15
512 of 1462
313
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
1
38
16
506 of 1462
313
0
Anthony Owen
St Theresas
M
1
38
16
513 of 1462
313
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
38
20
509 of 1462
313
0
Charlotte Wilton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
38
25
503 of 1462
313
0
Chris Meadley
Crossgates Harriers
M40
1
38
26
528 of 1462
313
0
Furnessfurness Tigers
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
38
36
507 of 1462
314
0
Joanne Helliwell
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
38
43
521 of 1462
314
0
Marc Randall
Rothwell Harriers
M35
1
38
43
530 of 1462
314
0
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
38
44
532 of 1462
314
0
Michael Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
38
47
515 of 1462
315
0
Stuart Shepherd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
38
47
523 of 1462
315
0
Adrian Moss
Steel City Striders
M50
1
38
49
519 of 1462
315
2
Jayne Williams
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
38
52
525 of 1462
315
0
Ian Ward
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
1
38
54
511 of 1462
315
8
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
38
57
538 of 1462
315
0
Simon Moffatt
Boston and District AC
M45
1
38
58
551 of 1462
315
0
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M35
1
38
59
535 of 1462
315
0
Neil Buckley
York Triathlon Club
M55
1
38
59
536 of 1462
315
0
John Berry
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
M40
1
39
00
545 of 1462
315
0
Steve Ford
Tadcaster Harriers
M45
1
39
01
531 of 1462
315
0
Paul Wilson
Marsh House Harriers
M35
1
39
05
533 of 1462
316
0
Val Clarke
Darlington Harriers
F55
1
39
08
529 of 1462
316
0
Carole Fee
East Hull Harriers
F40
1
39
09
539 of 1462
316
0
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
39
11
547 of 1462
316
0
Richard Alsop
East Hull Harriers
M50
1
39
11
556 of 1462
316
0
Martin Critchley
Unattached
M40
1
39
14
544 of 1462
316
0
Andrew Pay
Fitmums & Friends
M45
1
39
15
553 of 1462
316
0
Chris Price
City of York Athletics Club
M50
1
39
16
581 of 1462
316
0
Philip Sagar
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
39
18
546 of 1462
316
0
Lindsey Lester
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
39
20
565 of 1462
316
0
David Aspin
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
39
20
566 of 1462
316
0
Lisa Bennett
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
39
20
567 of 1462
316
0
Maria Smailes
Birtley Athletics Club
F45
1
39
28
559 of 1462
317
0
Andrew Featherstone
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
39
28
563 of 1462
317
0
Anthony Horstead
Steel City Striders
M
1
39
32
560 of 1462
317
25
Emma Grayson-Bollon
Unattached
F
1
39
34
549 of 1462
317
0
John Lowes
Elswick Harriers
M
1
39
34
557 of 1462
317
0
Lee Flanagan
York Postal Harriers
M40
1
39
36
552 of 1462
317
0
Steven Abbott
Crossgates Harriers
M50
1
39
41
568 of 1462
317
0
Claire McElduff
Unattached
F
1
39
46
558 of 1462
317
0
Jonathan Eagle
Unattached
M50
1
39
48
570 of 1462
317
0
Matt Collins
Unattached
M
1
39
51
572 of 1462
317
0
Patricia Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
39
53
573 of 1462
318
0
Rachael Millhouse
York Triathlon Club
F35
1
39
56
586 of 1462
318
0
Barrie Cracknell
City of Hull AC
M45
1
39
59
574 of 1462
318
0
Deborah Church
Driffield Striders
F35
1
40
06
579 of 1462
319
0
Ian Harris
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
40
06
591 of 1462
319
18
Simon Lawson
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
40
09
582 of 1462
319
0
Rebecca Langdon
Baildon Runners
F35
1
40
10
588 of 1462
319
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
40
10
589 of 1462
319
0
Andrew Walker
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
40
14
587 of 1462
319
0
Subhash Sharma
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
40
22
583 of 1462
320
0
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
40
24
592 of 1462
320
1
Natalie Batey
Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service
F
1
40
24
598 of 1462
320
0
Christopher Thompson
Unattached
M45
1
40
26
595 of 1462
319
0
Simon Dixon
Unattached
M40
1
40
27
585 of 1462
319
0
Jim Harris
Stainland Lions
M40
1
40
34
596 of 1462
320
0
Paul Danby
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
40
41
590 of 1462
321
0
Julia Jackson
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F40
1
40
45
600 of 1462
321
0
Richard Whitehouse
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
40
49
601 of 1462
321
0
Lauren Atkinson
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
40
50
594 of 1462
321
0
Dave Broom
Unattached
M40
1
40
53
604 of 1462
321
0
Nicola Freedman
Unattached
F40
1
40
53
608 of 1462
321
0
Mark Edwards
North York Moors AC
M55
1
41
03
603 of 1462
322
0
Peter Dods
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
41
04
605 of 1462
322
0
Mark Hinchcliffe
Askern & District Running Club
M40
1
41
09
617 of 1462
322
0
Thomas Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
41
10
627 of 1462
322
0
Rob Atkin
York Triathlon Club
M35
1
41
11
612 of 1462
322
0
John Field
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
41
14
647 of 1462
322
0
Martin Wilson
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
41
15
609 of 1462
322
0
Stephen Saunders
Selby Striders
M60
1
41
15
614 of 1462
322
0
David Whittle
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
41
16
613 of 1462
322
0
Stewart Hart
New Marske Harriers
M
1
41
17
633 of 1462
323
0
Stuart Evans
Pocklington Runners
M50
1
41
23
639 of 1462
323
0
Robin Stewart
Meltham Athletic Club
M45
1
41
25
623 of 1462
323
0
Janet Kerry
Doncaster Athletic Club
F40
1
41
25
628 of 1462
323
0
Lesley Chapman
Morpeth Harriers
F60
1
41
27
607 of 1462
323
0
Samantha Shaw
Penistone Footpath Runners
F
1
41
27
636 of 1462
323
0
Helen Tones
Elvet Striders
F35
1
41
28
620 of 1462
323
0
Jeremy Richardson
Valley Striders
M50
1
41
28
638 of 1462
323
1
Kevan Ford
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
41
30
618 of 1462
323
0
Barry Moore
Eryri Harriers
M40
1
41
31
625 of 1462
323
0
Marcus Bourne
Pocklington Runners
M40
1
41
31
652 of 1462
323
0
Sarah Gregory
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F40
1
41
34
615 of 1462
323
0
Jen Wolstenholme
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
41
34
645 of 1462
323
0
Dene Townend
Halifax Harriers
M55
1
41
40
619 of 1462
324
0
Paul Berwin
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
41
41
632 of 1462
324
25
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
41
43
624 of 1462
324
0
Mike Salt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
41
47
634 of 1462
324
2
Sarah Hood
Ripon Runners
F40
1
41
47
650 of 1462
324
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
41
48
635 of 1462
324
0
Richard Storey
Darlington Harriers
M35
1
41
50
644 of 1462
324
0
Steve Middup
Selby Striders
M55
1
41
51
630 of 1462
324
0
Peter Johnson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M60
1
41
56
637 of 1462
325
25
Michael Gosney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
41
58
653 of 1462
325
0
Carol Davies
Rothwell Harriers
F55
1
42
00
629 of 1462
325
4
Ste Brown
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
42
01
654 of 1462
325
0
Michael Fish
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
42
02
691 of 1462
325
0
Paul Tucker
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
42
04
656 of 1462
325
0
Emma Coster
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
42
05
651 of 1462
325
0
Andrew Collier
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
42
07
648 of 1462
325
0
James Nichols
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
42
11
657 of 1462
325
0
Charlotte Roberts
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
42
14
658 of 1462
326
0
Samantha Crooks
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F
1
42
18
671 of 1462
326
0
Vicky McIntyre
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
F40
1
42
19
666 of 1462
326
0
Helen Cutmore
Kimberworth Striders
F50
1
42
23
649 of 1462
326
0
Andrew Baiden
Rothwell Harriers
M40
1
42
23
665 of 1462
326
0
David Shearan
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
42
27
659 of 1462
326
0
Ashley Loader
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
42
30
663 of 1462
326
0
Orna O'Toole
York Triathlon Club
F40
1
42
30
669 of 1462
326
0
Gavin Drummond
Esk Valley Fell Club
M45
1
42
31
685 of 1462
326
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
42
34
668 of 1462
327
0
John Netherway
Tadcaster Harriers
M35
1
42
40
674 of 1462
327
0
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
42
41
680 of 1462
327
0
Louise Dykes
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
42
42
679 of 1462
327
0
Phil Tordoff
Askern & District Running Club
M35
1
42
46
678 of 1462
327
0
Nicola Gover
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
42
51
676 of 1462
328
0
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
42
52
675 of 1462
328
0
Ian Brown
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
42
53
677 of 1462
328
0
Peter Atkinson
North Shields Poly AC
M55
1
42
58
673 of 1462
328
0
Carol Beattie
Steel City Striders
F60
1
43
00
672 of 1462
328
8
Phil Baston
Alnwick Harriers
M45
1
43
00
684 of 1462
328
0
Charlotte Baston
Alnwick Harriers
F
1
43
06
687 of 1462
328
0
Brian Ford
Elvet Striders
M45
1
43
10
693 of 1462
329
25
Brian Watts
Askern & District Running Club
M70
1
43
21
694 of 1462
329
0
Kate Thomas
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
43
30
701 of 1462
330
0
Alexandra Battersby
Unattached
F
1
43
31
711 of 1462
329
0
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
43
37
699 of 1462
330
0
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
43
49
705 of 1462
331
0
Kelly Grady
Darlington Triathlon Club
F35
1
43
49
706 of 1462
331
0
Paul Bentley
Derwent Runners
M55
1
43
51
703 of 1462
331
0
John Hill
North Shields Poly AC
M50
1
43
55
715 of 1462
331
0
Lee Quincey
Unattached
M35
1
44
01
702 of 1462
331
0
Stuart Gall
St Theresas
M35
1
44
03
718 of 1462
331
0
Kirstin Farquar
Durham City Harriers
F45
1
44
12
710 of 1462
332
0
Lesley Charman
Elvet Striders
F40
1
44
16
716 of 1462
332
0
Emma Dunn
Tadcaster Harriers
F40
1
44
18
737 of 1462
332
0
Scott Cattaneo
Unattached
M40
1
44
20
714 of 1462
332
0
Chris Parkin
Unattached
M50
1
44
22
728 of 1462
332
0
Graeme Strong
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
44
22
739 of 1462
332
0
Sandra Collins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F50
1
44
23
731 of 1462
332
25
Helen Williams
Elvet Striders
F35
1
44
24
722 of 1462
332
0
Terry Bates
Isle of Man Vets
M60
1
44
25
732 of 1462
333
0
Dominic Colley
Darlington Harriers
M
1
44
26
730 of 1462
333
0
Jonathan Harrison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M35
1
44
26
735 of 1462
333
0
Neil Sewell
Fetcheveryone Running Club
M45
1
44
28
733 of 1462
333
0
Paul Stutt
Heaton Harriers
M40
1
44
36
742 of 1462
333
0
Emma Gettings
Redcar Running Club
F
1
44
36
746 of 1462
333
0
Victoria Tremlin
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
44
38
727 of 1462
333
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
44
38
736 of 1462
333
0
Emma Prentis
Edinburgh University Athletics Club
F
1
44
39
724 of 1462
333
0
Jayne While
Esk Valley Fell Club
F40
1
44
40
759 of 1462
333
0
Alasdair MacSporran
Long Eaton Running Club
M35
1
44
43
734 of 1462
333
0
Mark Johnson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
44
48
753 of 1462
334
0
Andy Kane
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
1
44
49
751 of 1462
334
0
Paul Goodlass
Driffield Striders
M45
1
44
50
741 of 1462
334
0
John Field
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
44
51
729 of 1462
334
0
Geoff Lodge
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
44
51
740 of 1462
334
0
Janette Freeman
Unattached
F45
1
44
55
738 of 1462
334
0
Jonathan Fox
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
44
57
752 of 1462
334
0
Marie-louise Taylor
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
1
44
59
743 of 1462
334
0
Martin James
Doncaster Athletic Club
M35
1
45
00
744 of 1462
334
0
Nigel Shaw
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M50
1
45
06
748 of 1462
335
0
Ian Smith
Harmeny Athletic Club
M50
1
45
07
750 of 1462
335
0
Idris Mansoor
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
45
19
763 of 1462
335
0
Oliver Downing
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
45
26
758 of 1462
336
0
David Heels
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M50
1
45
28
756 of 1462
336
0
Peter Watkinson
Beverley Athletic Club
M60
1
45
30
745 of 1462
336
0
Rob Gillham
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
45
31
769 of 1462
336
0
Angela McBrien
Unattached
F35
1
45
33
761 of 1462
336
0
Stephen Ash
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
45
36
762 of 1462
336
0
Andy Hudson
Unattached
M50
1
45
36
764 of 1462
336
0
Caroline Billis
Heaton Harriers
F
1
45
42
767 of 1462
337
0
Keith Bennett
Idle Athletic Club
M45
1
45
43
760 of 1462
337
0
Gavin Armstrong
Quakers Running Club
M
1
45
44
771 of 1462
337
0
Sian McCourt
Wolds Vets
F35
1
45
49
757 of 1462
337
0
Richard Bunn
Unattached
M40
1
45
51
773 of 1462
337
0
Andrew Hudson
Jarrow & Hebb
M
1
45
55
755 of 1462
337
0
Thomas Blackburn
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
1
46
01
765 of 1462
338
0
Emma Featherstone
Marsh House Harriers
F
1
46
02
766 of 1462
338
0
Rebecca Burge
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
46
16
782 of 1462
338
0
Lucy Cowton
Elvet Striders
F
1
46
17
777 of 1462
338
0
Iain Dobson
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
46
20
793 of 1462
339
0
Yvonne Twelvetree
Totley Athletic Club
F60
1
46
22
776 of 1462
339
4
Madeleine Stansfield
Wakefield Triathlon
F60
1
46
22
788 of 1462
339
0
Johnathan Smith
Rounday Runners
M40
1
46
26
791 of 1462
339
0
Alison Burnett
East Hull Harriers
F35
1
46
27
772 of 1462
339
12
Michelle Morris
Baildon Runners
F
1
46
28
779 of 1462
339
0
Andy Gibb
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M55
1
46
32
784 of 1462
339
0
Greta Jones
Elvet Striders
F45
1
46
32
787 of 1462
339
0
David Field
Scarborough Athletic Club
M50
1
46
46
800 of 1462
340
0
Neil Clarkson
Scarborough Athletic Club
M40
1
46
46
801 of 1462
340
0
Jonathon Jamison
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
46
48
768 of 1462
340
0
Mark Summers
Wallsend Harriers
M45
1
46
57
802 of 1462
341
0
Simon Smallwood
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
1
46
57
803 of 1462
341
9
Jackie McKenna
Elvet Striders
F45
1
47
01
792 of 1462
341
0
Neil Harrison
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
47
05
778 of 1462
341
0
Kate Hall
Easingwold Running Club
F35
1
47
05
816 of 1462
341
0
Jamie Lockley
Redcar Running Club
M
1
47
08
798 of 1462
341
0
John Statton
Tynedale Harriers
M
1
47
09
794 of 1462
341
0
Richard Dearing
East Hull Harriers
M
1
47
10
789 of 1462
341
0
Simon Dunn
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
47
10
808 of 1462
341
0
David Goodfellow
Crook and District Athletic Club
M40
1
47
11
790 of 1462
341
0
Jane Lawson
York Acorn Running Club
F50
1
47
15
815 of 1462
342
0
Christopher Watson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
47
16
786 of 1462
342
0
Andrew Tullock
Redcar Running Club
M40
1
47
16
814 of 1462
342
0
Michael Oliver
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
47
26
817 of 1462
342
0
Stewart Hymas
Knaresborough Striders
M40
1
47
31
826 of 1462
342
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
47
35
810 of 1462
343
0
Richard Freer
Selby Striders
M45
1
47
36
812 of 1462
343
0
Nick Stubley
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
47
36
842 of 1462
343
14
Tanwen Gray
Beverley Athletic Club
F40
1
47
37
830 of 1462
343
0
Mark Benton
Team Manvers Triathlon
M45
1
47
37
843 of 1462
343
0
Trish Kay
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F50
1
47
40
811 of 1462
343
18
Andy Naylor
Unattached
M50
1
47
48
820 of 1462
343
0
Jill Hobson
Unattached
F40
1
47
48
836 of 1462
343
0
Ben Hawley
Wakefield Triathlon
M40
1
47
50
829 of 1462
343
0
Catherine Lee
Elswick Harriers
F
1
47
53
845 of 1462
344
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
1
47
58
832 of 1462
344
0
Helena Walsater-Lowes
Heaton Harriers
F35
1
47
58
846 of 1462
344
0
Andrew Aird
Vocalink Running Club
M50
1
47
58
849 of 1462
344
0
Margaret Booth
St Theresas
F35
1
48
00
840 of 1462
344
0
Emma Amos
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
48
01
855 of 1462
344
0
Nicole Sutton
Ripon Runners
F35
1
48
02
847 of 1462
344
0
Adele Morris
Kimberworth Striders
F50
1
48
04
833 of 1462
344
0
Chris Aldred
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
48
04
841 of 1462
344
0
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F60
1
48
22
831 of 1462
345
14
Stephen Dawson
Roberttown Road Runners
M45
1
48
23
852 of 1462
345
0
Paul Harlow
Vocalink Running Club
M55
1
48
25
825 of 1462
345
25
Catherine Sutcliffe
Ripon Runners
F45
1
48
25
865 of 1462
345
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
1
48
27
835 of 1462
345
0
Ian Beaumont
Stadium Runners
M50
1
48
28
859 of 1462
345
0
Helen Richardson
Unattached
F
1
48
30
858 of 1462
345
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
1
48
33
864 of 1462
346
0
Stephanie Fox
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
48
40
860 of 1462
346
0
Michael Ewing
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
48
40
869 of 1462
346
0
Kate Dyson
North Shields Poly AC
F
1
48
50
867 of 1462
347
0
Asari Rashid
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M35
1
48
53
853 of 1462
347
0
Celia McRoyall
Tadcaster Harriers
F45
1
48
54
879 of 1462
347
0
Liz Gilley
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
48
56
861 of 1462
347
0
James Simpson
Quakers Running Club
M35
1
48
57
880 of 1462
347
0
Craig Lightfoot
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
48
59
877 of 1462
347
0
Peter Murray
York Acorn Running Club
M40
1
49
00
882 of 1462
347
0
Rachel Carr
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
49
02
873 of 1462
347
0
Paul Beal
Elvet Striders
M50
1
49
04
883 of 1462
347
0
Marta Rybarczyk
Quakers Running Club
F
1
49
11
906 of 1462
348
0
Tim Harper
Goole Viking Striders
M45
1
49
18
904 of 1462
348
0
Jean Bradley
Elvet Striders
F55
1
49
19
888 of 1462
348
0
Philip Crow
Shildon R & AC
M50
1
49
21
887 of 1462
348
0
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F45
1
49
23
891 of 1462
348
0
Emma Morley
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
49
25
890 of 1462
348
0
Nicola Kydd
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
49
26
884 of 1462
348
0
Jane Webster
Unattached
F45
1
49
27
895 of 1462
348
0
Joanne Rowe
Great Western Runners
F
1
49
28
889 of 1462
349
0
Angela Barrett
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F40
1
49
30
878 of 1462
349
0
Jonathan Leeson
Unattached
M35
1
49
31
897 of 1462
348
0
Geoffrey Beattie
Sale Harriers
M60
1
49
36
872 of 1462
349
15
Darren Rowbotham
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
49
40
908 of 1462
349
0
Richard Smith
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
49
43
886 of 1462
349
0
Karen Gregory
Tickhill Running and Athletic
F50
1
49
44
898 of 1462
349
25
Stephen McAllister
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
49
47
892 of 1462
350
0
Dinah Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
49
50
909 of 1462
350
0
Nigel Wright
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
50
02
907 of 1462
350
0
Gemma Henderson
Crook and District Athletic Club
F35
1
50
09
910 of 1462
351
0
Emma Taylor
York Acorn Running Club
F35
1
50
14
912 of 1462
351
0
Laurence Lennon
Abbey Runners
M55
1
50
17
919 of 1462
351
13
Sean Robinson
Pocklington Runners
M45
1
50
18
911 of 1462
351
0
Kevin Spivey
St Theresas
M35
1
50
31
933 of 1462
352
0
Ruth Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
F40
1
50
48
926 of 1462
353
0
Peter Rowley
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
50
58
925 of 1462
353
0
Mark Hattersley
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
51
00
934 of 1462
353
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
1
51
03
924 of 1462
354
0
Roger Teare
Easingwold Running Club
M60
1
51
04
932 of 1462
354
0
Cheryl Laird
Holmfirth Harriers
F
1
51
06
917 of 1462
354
0
Katy Walton
Elvet Striders
F
1
51
29
943 of 1462
355
0
Karen Jones
Elvet Striders
F45
1
51
29
944 of 1462
355
0
Nicola Whyte
Elvet Striders
F
1
51
40
946 of 1462
356
0
Phil Miles
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
51
41
938 of 1462
356
12
Carlene Hill
Redcar Running Club
F
1
51
45
945 of 1462
356
0
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
51
46
948 of 1462
356
0
John Pearson
Unattached
M45
1
51
47
960 of 1462
355
0
Lora Hughes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
51
50
949 of 1462
356
0
Jason Smoth
Unattached
M40
1
51
52
941 of 1462
356
0
Alan Bye
Skyrac Athletic Club
M70
1
51
56
958 of 1462
356
0
David Navis
St Helens Striders
M
1
51
59
937 of 1462
357
0
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
52
04
970 of 1462
357
15
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
52
05
956 of 1462
357
0
Andy Fairbairn
Vocalink Running Club
M50
1
52
07
953 of 1462
357
0
Samantha Booth
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
52
07
962 of 1462
357
0
Sharon Hudson
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
1
52
13
947 of 1462
357
0
Laura Moody
Ripon Runners
F
1
52
16
935 of 1462
358
0
Vanessa Hogan
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
52
27
972 of 1462
358
0
Rachel Anderson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F35
1
52
35
979 of 1462
359
0
Frank Masley
Saltaire Striders
M60
1
52
37
994 of 1462
359
0
Lynn Woods
New Marske Harriers
F65
1
52
38
963 of 1462
359
11
Kim Holden
Ripon Runners
F50
1
52
43
980 of 1462
359
3
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
52
46
964 of 1462
359
0
Nigel Dodds
Durham Triathlon Club
M50
1
52
49
977 of 1462
359
0
Juan Biurrun
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
52
50
968 of 1462
359
0
Claire Readey
Elvet Striders
F35
1
53
00
969 of 1462
360
0
Ken McEntee
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
53
00
975 of 1462
360
0
Sarah Masefield
York Acorn Running Club
F
1
53
01
989 of 1462
360
0
Jill Dowson
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
53
02
996 of 1462
360
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
53
06
983 of 1462
360
0
April Corbett
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
53
06
1001 of 1462
360
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
53
11
971 of 1462
360
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
53
13
985 of 1462
361
4
Jennifer Bracher
Wetherby Runners
F
1
53
13
988 of 1462
361
0
Claire Senior
Valley Striders
F35
1
53
16
976 of 1462
361
0
Eric Green
Elvet Striders
M45
1
53
25
993 of 1462
361
0
Julie Nugent
Barnsley Harriers
F40
1
53
28
995 of 1462
361
0
Shaun Thompson
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
1
53
34
1002 of 1462
362
0
Mark Owen
Holmfirth Harriers
M35
1
53
36
1006 of 1462
362
0
Jasmine Salih
Abbey Runners
F40
1
53
50
1008 of 1462
363
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
53
56
1004 of 1462
363
0
Clare Stradling
Quakers Running Club
F
1
54
08
1025 of 1462
363
0
Gail Tombs
Calder Valley Fell Runners
F60
1
54
09
990 of 1462
364
0
Katherine Jones
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
54
16
1013 of 1462
364
0
Lee Thompson
Crossgates Harriers
M35
1
54
18
1000 of 1462
364
0
Rebecca McGuinness
Tadcaster Harriers
F
1
54
18
1020 of 1462
364
0
Charlotte Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
54
23
1037 of 1462
364
0
Joanne Coop
Stadium Runners
F45
1
54
24
1026 of 1462
364
0
John Grundy
Ripon Runners
M70
1
54
28
1024 of 1462
365
0
Jonathan Russell
Trawden Athletic Club
M35
1
54
29
1034 of 1462
365
0
Douglas Ball
Low Fell Running Club
M
1
54
30
1015 of 1462
365
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
54
31
1018 of 1462
365
0
Wendy Chapman
Kippax Harriers
F55
1
54
32
1038 of 1462
365
0
Chris Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
54
35
1032 of 1462
365
0
Jodie Peary
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
54
45
1035 of 1462
365
0
Jason Spence
Unattached
M40
1
54
50
1022 of 1462
365
0
Trish Kaye
Dewsbury Road Runners
F50
1
54
53
1031 of 1462
366
0
Bridget Stewart
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
54
55
1027 of 1462
366
0
Danielle Donohue
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
54
56
1042 of 1462
366
0
Brian Smith
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
54
56
1043 of 1462
366
0
Gillian Borthwick
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
1
54
59
1041 of 1462
366
0
Emma Watson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F
1
55
07
1048 of 1462
367
25
Rachel Tomlinson
Meltham Athletic Club
F35
1
55
09
1046 of 1462
367
0
Adam Corner
Evenwood Road Runners
M
1
55
13
1044 of 1462
367
0
Felicity Caddick
Selby Striders
F35
1
55
15
1061 of 1462
367
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
55
21
1040 of 1462
367
0
Ian Robertson
Selby Striders
M40
1
55
23
1021 of 1462
367
0
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
55
30
1045 of 1462
368
2
Neil Banks
Unattached
M50
1
55
30
1047 of 1462
367
0
Allison Stabler
Beverley Athletic Club
F45
1
55
36
1069 of 1462
368
0
Matthew Clarkson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
55
37
1067 of 1462
368
0
Robert Kirby
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
55
39
1028 of 1462
368
0
Alexandra Burns
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
55
42
1065 of 1462
368
0
Oliver MacK
Esk Valley Fell Club
M40
1
55
42
1074 of 1462
368
0
Sam Sproston
Wakefield Harriers
M50
1
55
44
1052 of 1462
369
0
Anthony O'Connor
Danum Harriers
M65
1
55
44
1064 of 1462
369
4
Kelly Elaine
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
55
46
1060 of 1462
369
0
Liam Verity
Saltaire Striders
M
1
55
50
1070 of 1462
369
0
Chris Morrow
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
55
58
1071 of 1462
369
0
Jeff Emmerson
Elswick Harriers
M60
1
56
18
1055 of 1462
370
0
Helen Young
Totley Athletic Club
F40
1
56
22
1075 of 1462
371
0
Kathryn Sygrove
Elvet Striders
F45
1
56
30
1077 of 1462
371
19
Kate Mitchell
Beverley Athletic Club
F
1
56
35
1051 of 1462
371
0
Jason Haigh
Holmfirth Harriers
M45
1
56
46
1082 of 1462
372
0
Husna Begum
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
56
47
1086 of 1462
372
0
Tony Carr
Ripon Runners
M50
1
57
00
1066 of 1462
373
0
Zoe Nicholl
Unattached
F
1
57
04
1097 of 1462
372
0
Heather Marsh
Danum Harriers
F45
1
57
05
1098 of 1462
373
0
Julie Madden
Bridlington Road Runners
F55
1
57
20
1095 of 1462
374
0
Philippa Penman
Steel City Striders
F50
1
57
28
1110 of 1462
374
0
Ekizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
57
44
1108 of 1462
375
0
Sarah Murray
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F35
1
57
52
1109 of 1462
375
0
Emily Roberts
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
57
53
1111 of 1462
375
0
Michael Burdon
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
1
58
07
1121 of 1462
376
0
Caroline Burdon
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F50
1
58
07
1122 of 1462
376
0
Kelly Palmer
Kippax Harriers
F60
1
58
07
1124 of 1462
376
22
Lyndsay Sewell
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
F
1
58
08
1125 of 1462
376
0
Sarah Hargreaves
Pocklington Runners
F50
1
58
09
1093 of 1462
376
0
Alex Salis
Steel City Striders
F
1
58
10
1118 of 1462
376
0
Jane Welbourn
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
58
20
1119 of 1462
377
0
Julie Heselgrave
St Theresas
F45
1
58
24
1137 of 1462
377
0
Carole Clifford
Rothwell Harriers
F50
1
58
27
1126 of 1462
377
0
Rachael Prince
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
58
28
1117 of 1462
377
17
Jessica McMullan
St Theresas
F35
1
58
41
1138 of 1462
378
0
Vicki Hussain
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
58
48
1130 of 1462
378
0
Judith Porter
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F60
1
58
48
1139 of 1462
378
4
Shaun Loftus
St Theresas
M45
1
58
52
1135 of 1462
379
0
Nancy Stuart
Steel City Striders
F35
1
58
52
1146 of 1462
379
0
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
1
58
57
1131 of 1462
379
0
Elizabeth Hindle
Abbey Runners
F
1
58
57
1136 of 1462
379
0
Kevin Guttridge
Askern & District Running Club
M45
1
58
58
1150 of 1462
379
0
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
59
09
1114 of 1462
379
0
Andrew Sargent
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
59
16
1145 of 1462
380
0
Kevin Kelly
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
59
19
1152 of 1462
380
0
Heather Leggett
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
59
24
1159 of 1462
380
0
Karen Harper
Goole Viking Striders
F50
1
59
29
1154 of 1462
380
0
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M45
1
59
33
1157 of 1462
381
0
Sarah Gordon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
59
41
1143 of 1462
381
0
Emma Fraser
Elswick Harriers
F
1
59
41
1153 of 1462
381
0
Clive Pottage
York Triathlon Club
M50
1
59
50
1158 of 1462
382
0
Rebecca Bowes
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
00
01
1162 of 1462
382
0
Natalie Davys
Dulwich
F35
2
00
14
1155 of 1462
383
0
Jill Jameson
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F50
2
00
16
1167 of 1462
383
0
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
00
24
1170 of 1462
383
0
David Gatley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
2
00
33
1173 of 1462
384
0
Matt Jackson
Quakers Running Club
M45
2
01
07
1181 of 1462
386
0
John Ross
Alnwick Harriers
M55
2
01
11
1179 of 1462
386
0
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
2
01
30
1190 of 1462
387
0
Sarah Waite
St Theresas
F
2
01
39
1193 of 1462
387
0
Francina Whelan
Selby Striders
F50
2
01
44
1189 of 1462
388
0
David Kellett
Selby Striders
M55
2
01
55
1194 of 1462
388
0
Joanna Kramer
100KM Assocation
F40
2
02
00
1198 of 1462
389
0
Mike Gill
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M70
2
02
03
1200 of 1462
389
0
Jean Wilde
Redcar Running Club
F45
2
02
05
1199 of 1462
389
0
James Waddington
Unattached
M
2
02
09
1174 of 1462
388
0
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
2
02
23
1204 of 1462
390
0
Lindsey Lobley
Unattached
F35
2
02
30
1202 of 1462
390
0
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F45
2
02
32
1210 of 1462
390
9
Katherine Ormerod
Crossgates Harriers
F
2
02
39
1209 of 1462
391
0
Mike Murray
East Hull Harriers
M55
2
02
51
1206 of 1462
391
0
Nadine Horn
Unattached
F35
2
02
57
1215 of 1462
391
0
Mel Dutka
Ripon Runners
F50
2
02
57
1220 of 1462
392
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
2
02
58
1212 of 1462
392
0
Sarah Peel
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
2
03
00
1188 of 1462
392
0
Valerie Anslow
Wellingborough & District AC
F55
2
03
15
1218 of 1462
392
0
Chris Chadwick
Unattached
M45
2
03
19
1213 of 1462
392
0
Alice Penrose
Jarrow & Hebb
F
2
03
25
1223 of 1462
393
0
Neil Hall
Valley Striders
M
2
03
34
1219 of 1462
393
0
Amanda McCabe
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
2
03
39
1229 of 1462
394
0
Fiona Earl
Kimberworth Striders
F45
2
03
40
1232 of 1462
394
0
Colin Earl
Kimberworth Striders
M50
2
03
40
1233 of 1462
394
0
John McBurnie
Easingwold Running Club
M
2
03
44
1231 of 1462
394
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F60
2
03
46
1222 of 1462
394
0
David Rushton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
2
03
59
1221 of 1462
395
0
Tracey Piper
St Theresas
F
2
03
59
1241 of 1462
395
0
Katherine Judge
St Theresas
F
2
04
00
1242 of 1462
395
0
Jacquie Robson
Elvet Striders
F35
2
04
06
1238 of 1462
395
0
Kate Penrose
Kippax Harriers
F60
2
04
08
1236 of 1462
395
0
Lois Tack
North Shields Poly AC
F35
2
04
23
1234 of 1462
396
0
Helen Clapham
Barton & District AC
F45
2
04
31
1240 of 1462
397
0
Gillian Hall
Crossgates Harriers
F55
2
04
33
1239 of 1462
397
5
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
2
04
36
1247 of 1462
397
0
Angela Jones
White Rose Triathletes
F45
2
04
49
1250 of 1462
397
0
Susan McClanachan
Easingwold Running Club
F45
2
04
51
1246 of 1462
398
0
Julie Merrin
Ripon Runners
F40
2
04
56
1254 of 1462
398
0
Ian Taylor
Unattached
M45
2
04
59
1252 of 1462
398
0
Gordon Sanderson
Redcar Running Club
M50
2
05
08
1251 of 1462
398
0
Richard Gaffey
Abbey Runners
M40
2
05
11
1248 of 1462
399
0
Rachel Maskill-Rogan
Dragons Running Club
F45
2
05
12
1257 of 1462
399
0
Anna Sharrott
St Theresas
F35
2
05
22
1261 of 1462
399
0
Tony Prince
Elswick Harriers
M60
2
05
23
1255 of 1462
399
0
Emma Longfellow
St Theresas
F35
2
05
45
1263 of 1462
400
0
Gillian Green
Elvet Striders
F45
2
06
05
1270 of 1462
402
0
Robert Clark
Unattached
M
2
06
05
1274 of 1462
401
0
Chris McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
2
06
16
1267 of 1462
402
0
Julie McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F45
2
06
17
1266 of 1462
402
0
Richard Hambly
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
2
06
18
1268 of 1462
402
0
Jo Pye
Unattached
F35
2
06
23
1276 of 1462
402
0
Ian Thompson
Unattached
M35
2
06
24
1277 of 1462
402
0
Julie Haigh
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
2
06
42
1275 of 1462
403
15
Alison Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
2
06
56
1278 of 1462
404
0
Leah Gillon
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
2
07
02
1280 of 1462
405
0
Andrew Matheson
Ripon Runners
M45
2
07
05
1279 of 1462
405
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
2
07
15
1287 of 1462
405
0
Simon Thomas
Queensbury Running Club
M65
2
07
20
1288 of 1462
405
0
Keith Hatton
Evenwood Road Runners
M50
2
07
25
1281 of 1462
406
0
Mandy Davison
East Hull Harriers
F50
2
07
27
1290 of 1462
406
0
Michael Place
North Yorkshire Police AC
M50
2
07
33
1289 of 1462
406
0
James Ramsay
Portobello Running Club
M40
2
08
26
1296 of 1462
409
0
Becky Paxton
Rothwell Harriers
F
2
08
27
1293 of 1462
409
0
Roger Day
Fitmums & Friends
M40
2
08
30
1303 of 1462
409
0
Clare Rex
Fitmums & Friends
F40
2
08
30
1304 of 1462
409
0
Clare Bentley
Wetherby Runners
F45
2
08
33
1298 of 1462
409
0
Mark Stewart
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M35
2
08
33
1308 of 1462
409
0
Andrew Heppell
York Acorn Running Club
M55
2
08
37
1294 of 1462
410
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
2
08
39
1301 of 1462
410
0
Samira Lambert
Kippax Harriers
F65
2
08
43
1297 of 1462
410
0
Peter Galley
Wetherby Runners
M60
2
08
49
1307 of 1462
410
0
Tracey Newman
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
2
08
51
1299 of 1462
410
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F55
2
09
00
1309 of 1462
411
0
Len Shepherd
Idle Athletic Club
M60
2
09
07
1314 of 1462
411
0
Andrew Halliday
Danum Harriers
M
2
09
10
1310 of 1462
411
0
Caroline Meaney
Unattached
F
2
09
15
1321 of 1462
411
0
Susan Holmes
Unattached
F45
2
09
38
1322 of 1462
412
0
Sue Trott
St Theresas
F40
2
09
47
1323 of 1462
413
0
Alison Hoggarth
Goole Viking Striders
F45
2
10
05
1327 of 1462
414
0
Jackie Turner
Ripon Runners
F50
2
10
11
1328 of 1462
415
0
Linda Tyler
Cleethorpes Athletic Club
F60
2
10
19
1329 of 1462
415
0
Jamie Cummins
Evenwood Road Runners
M
2
10
40
1332 of 1462
416
0
Jane Grundy
Ripon Runners
F
2
10
49
1337 of 1462
417
0
Stephen Daglish
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M50
2
11
02
1342 of 1462
417
0
Nigel Cook
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M45
2
11
03
1343 of 1462
417
0
Sean Rowntree
Unattached
M40
2
11
13
1331 of 1462
417
0
Zoe Walls
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
11
23
1344 of 1462
418
0
Joanna Rankin
Wetherby Runners
F40
2
11
24
1340 of 1462
418
0
Michelle Boshier
Quakers Running Club
F40
2
12
03
1345 of 1462
421
0
Melanie Newton
Quakers Running Club
F50
2
12
03
1346 of 1462
421
0
Sara Porley
Redcar Running Club
F35
2
12
10
1349 of 1462
421
0
Jacqui Keeley
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F55
2
12
23
1351 of 1462
422
0
Glyn Botfield
North Derbyshire Running Club
M55
2
12
46
1348 of 1462
423
2
Christine Farnsworth
Elvet Striders
F60
2
13
21
1353 of 1462
425
0
Sara James
Unattached
F35
2
13
25
1359 of 1462
424
0
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F45
2
13
36
1361 of 1462
425
0
Helen Farr
City of Hull AC
F35
2
13
46
1358 of 1462
426
0
Laura Jackson
Elvet Striders
F35
2
13
47
1364 of 1462
426
0
Emma Brooks
Unattached
F35
2
14
28
1370 of 1462
428
0
Fiona Dixon
Quakers Running Club
F50
2
14
31
1369 of 1462
428
0
John Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
M65
2
14
32
1371 of 1462
428
0
Matt Newcombe
West End Runners
M40
2
15
00
1356 of 1462
430
0
Jackie Moore
Unattached
F45
2
15
01
1372 of 1462
429
0
Natalie Hodgson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
15
22
1373 of 1462
431
0
Zoe Howarth
Wetherby Runners
F40
2
16
27
1381 of 1462
435
0
Jane Baillie
Elvet Striders
F35
2
16
28
1384 of 1462
435
0
Kevin Jackson
Ripon Runners
M45
2
16
42
1386 of 1462
435
0
Delyse Forber
Hyde Park Harriers
F50
2
17
01
1375 of 1462
436
0
Alec Cinamon
Quakers Running Club
M60
2
17
20
1387 of 1462
437
0
Helen Allen
Elvet Striders
F40
2
17
29
1388 of 1462
438
0
Ashley Horn
Unattached
M35
2
17
46
1389 of 1462
438
0
Kimberley Raper
Pocklington Runners
F
2
18
24
1393 of 1462
441
0
Alison Cammiss
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F40
2
18
26
1394 of 1462
441
0
Rachel Cryer
St Theresas
F40
2
18
32
1397 of 1462
441
0
Judy Lankester
Kippax Harriers
F35
2
18
41
1399 of 1462
442
9
Chris Smedley-Nugent
Wetherby Runners
M45
2
20
16
1401 of 1462
447
0
Rob Marquiss
Quakers Running Club
M35
2
20
50
1402 of 1462
448
0
John Tully
Evenwood Road Runners
M45
2
21
01
1404 of 1462
449
0
Amanda Dobson
St Theresas
F
2
21
11
1406 of 1462
450
0
Carsten Staehr
Unattached
M50
2
21
17
1403 of 1462
449
0
Liz Yates
Team Manvers Triathlon
F35
2
21
45
1408 of 1462
451
0
Maria Rodgers
Team Manvers Triathlon
F45
2
21
46
1409 of 1462
451
0
Michelle Morgan
Doncaster Athletic Club
F35
2
21
57
1410 of 1462
452
0
Alyson McShane
Datchet Dashers
F45
2
24
37
1414 of 1462
461
0
Paula Warrington
Unattached
F40
2
24
40
1415 of 1462
460
0
Liz Sourbut
Unattached
F50
2
24
40
1417 of 1462
460
0
Karen Scott
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F40
2
24
43
1416 of 1462
461
0
Jill Ford
Elvet Striders
F45
2
25
49
1418 of 1462
464
0
Alister Robson
Elvet Striders
M40
2
25
49
1419 of 1462
464
0
Caroline Thomas
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
2
26
54
1421 of 1462
468
0
Louise Kelly
Unattached
F
2
27
01
1423 of 1462
468
0
Julie Tweedy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
27
09
1425 of 1462
469
0
Julie Hodgson
New Marske Harriers
F55
2
27
10
1422 of 1462
469
0
Margaret Thompson
Elvet Striders
F65
2
27
30
1426 of 1462
470
0
Natalie Green
Shildon R & AC
F40
2
28
17
1427 of 1462
472
0
Samantha Tucker
Evenwood Road Runners
F40
2
28
17
1428 of 1462
472
0
Nicola Morrow
Sunderland Strollers
F
2
28
58
1433 of 1462
474
0
Evie Maholam
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F45
2
31
04
1437 of 1462
481
0
Karen Thompson
Unattached
F50
2
32
29
1438 of 1462
485
0
Darren Reevell
Pocklington Runners
M45
2
33
49
1442 of 1462
490
0
Sarah Mason
Selby Striders
F45
2
34
06
1444 of 1462
491
0
Joanna Cassells
Stowmarket Striders Running Club
F55
2
34
37
1446 of 1462
492
0
Michelle Donnelly
Sunderland Strollers
F40
2
34
59
1447 of 1462
494
0
Dave Norman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M35
2
37
13
1450 of 1462
501
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
2
37
58
1453 of 1462
503
0
Helen Barber
Unattached
F45
2
38
20
1452 of 1462
504
0
Chris McGrath
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M
2
39
49
1455 of 1462
509
0
Mark Poultney
Marsh House Harriers
M45
2
42
25
1457 of 1462
517
0
Stephen King
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
2
48
05
1460 of 1462
535
0
Allison Rae
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F45
2
52
10
1461 of 1462
548
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F55
2
56
11
1462 of 1462
561
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2857&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024