View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908366
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brass Monkey Half Marathon on the 18th Jan 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Jenkin Durham University Athletics M 08 57 1 of 1462 220 
John Franklin Serpentine Running Club M 09 01 2 of 1462 220 
Julian Hatcher Border Harriers Athletics Club M40 10 00 3 of 1462 223 
James Smith Leeds City Athletic Club M 10 14 4 of 1462 224 
Ian Harding Morpeth Harriers M 10 16 5 of 1462 224 
Chris Fell Rossendale Harriers M35 10 19 6 of 1462 224 16 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35 10 50 7 of 1462 226 
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M 12 06 8 of 1462 230 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M 12 40 9 of 1462 231 
Ben Beattie Hallamshire Harriers M 13 28 10 of 1462 234 
Michael Hargreaves East Hull Harriers M 13 39 11 of 1462 235 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M40 13 56 12 of 1462 235 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M40 14 01 13 of 1462 236 
Andrew Pearson New Marske Harriers M40 14 18 14 of 1462 237 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35 14 23 15 of 1462 237 
Darren Purvis Chester le Street AC M35 14 40 16 of 1462 238 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35 14 41 17 of 1462 238 
John Clifford New Marske Harriers M40 14 44 18 of 1462 238 
Kevin Connolly Gateshead Harriers M35 14 47 19 of 1462 238 
Dave Thomas Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 14 51 20 of 1462 238 
Dennis Speck Civil Service Sports Club M35 14 51 21 of 1462 238 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 14 53 22 of 1462 238 
Paul Darroch New Marske Harriers M 14 59 23 of 1462 239 
Paul Wilson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M35 15 19 24 of 1462 240 11 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 15 21 25 of 1462 240 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M 15 54 26 of 1462 242 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40 15 58 27 of 1462 242 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 16 01 28 of 1462 242 
Michael Joyeux Quakers Running Club M 16 08 29 of 1462 242 
Shona McIntosh Hunters Bog Trotters F 16 13 30 of 1462 243 
Dan Wilkinson Ilkley Harriers M35 16 14 31 of 1462 243 
Robert Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club M 16 25 32 of 1462 243 
Ben Jones Worcester Athletic Club M 16 44 33 of 1462 244 25 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 17 12 34 of 1462 246 
Daniel Holdsworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 17 16 35 of 1462 246 
Simon Bennett Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 17 17 36 of 1462 246 25 
Lee Smith Barnsley Harriers M40 17 27 37 of 1462 247 19 
Chris Gibbins Harrogate Harriers M40 17 31 38 of 1462 247 
Martin Murray New Marske Harriers M45 17 33 39 of 1462 247 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35 17 34 40 of 1462 247 
Simon Lambert Unattached M 17 41 41 of 1462 247 
Wayne Bulcroft Unattached M 17 47 42 of 1462 247 
Ian Ritchie Jarrow & Hebb M 17 53 43 of 1462 248 
Matthew Alderson Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M 18 08 44 of 1462 249 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 18 11 45 of 1462 249 15 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M 18 24 46 of 1462 250 10 
Stephen Jackson Elvet Striders M 18 24 47 of 1462 250 
Jonathan Pownall Valley Striders M 18 26 49 of 1462 250 
Lee Cuthbertson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 18 30 48 of 1462 250 
Philip Wilson Wakefield Triathlon M 18 40 50 of 1462 251 
Ian Anderson York Triathlon Club  M40 18 46 51 of 1462 251 
David Smith Steel City Striders M45 18 49 52 of 1462 251 
John Navis Pudsey & Bramley M 18 54 53 of 1462 251 
Carl Stainton Unattached M40 18 54 55 of 1462 251 
Ian Pickett Unattached M35 19 07 56 of 1462 251 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 19 15 57 of 1462 252 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40 19 17 58 of 1462 252 
Wayne Pearson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 19 22 59 of 1462 253 14 
Andy Davis Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 19 24 60 of 1462 253 
Andrew Minster Durham Fell Runners M35 19 25 61 of 1462 253 
Sharon Barlow Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 19 39 63 of 1462 254 
Tori Green Richmond & Zetland Harriers F 19 52 64 of 1462 254 
Paul Weir Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40 19 54 65 of 1462 254 14 
Jo Gascoigne-Owens Alnwick Harriers F35 19 58 66 of 1462 255 
John Robson St Theresas M35 20 05 68 of 1462 255 
Kenny MacPherson Unattached M45 20 13 69 of 1462 255 
Jon French Blyth Running Club M35 20 17 71 of 1462 256 
Ben Sheppard Ilkley Harriers M35 20 19 70 of 1462 256 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M40 20 24 72 of 1462 256 
Michael Simpson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 20 25 73 of 1462 256 
Liam Dunne Otley Athletic Club M40 20 30 74 of 1462 256 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M40 20 30 75 of 1462 256 
Paul Cook Darlington Harriers M40 20 42 77 of 1462 257 
Tim Buckley York Triathlon Club  M 20 43 76 of 1462 257 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 20 47 78 of 1462 257 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M35 20 58 79 of 1462 258 16 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 21 03 80 of 1462 258 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 21 17 81 of 1462 259 
Aidan Crowe Sunderland Strollers M 21 18 82 of 1462 259 
Chris Cornwell North York Moors AC M 21 28 83 of 1462 259 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M 21 28 84 of 1462 259 
Andrew Bell Heaton Harriers M 21 38 85 of 1462 260 
Lee Hutton Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 21 45 86 of 1462 260 
Brian Rose Sheffield Running Club M35 22 05 87 of 1462 261 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 22 08 88 of 1462 262 
Andrew Dobson North York Moors AC M40 22 14 89 of 1462 262 12 
Ian Whyman Maltby Running Club M40 22 15 91 of 1462 262 
Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders M35 22 19 90 of 1462 262 
Karl Baker Unattached M 22 24 92 of 1462 262 
Guy Whatmore Wetherby Runners M 22 25 95 of 1462 262 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 22 28 94 of 1462 263 
Mark Dawson North York Moors AC M 22 34 97 of 1462 263 
Neil Smith Darlington Triathlon Club M35 22 40 96 of 1462 263 
Simon Clements New Marske Harriers M35 22 42 98 of 1462 263 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 22 44 101 of 1462 263 
Craig Allen Belper Harriers M35 22 47 99 of 1462 264 
James Allinson New Marske Harriers M 22 47 100 of 1462 264 
Vincent Riviere Unattached M35 22 53 104 of 1462 263 
Gareth Wilson North York Moors AC M35 22 58 102 of 1462 264 
Kris Stobbs Wallsend Harriers M35 23 00 103 of 1462 264 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M 23 01 105 of 1462 264 
Michael Edwards Sunderland Strollers M 23 08 106 of 1462 265 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35 23 10 107 of 1462 265 
Ian Martin Selby Striders M45 23 15 111 of 1462 265 
Paul Windle Wetherby Runners M45 23 16 109 of 1462 265 18 
Richard Hayes Steel City Striders M 23 17 108 of 1462 265 25 
Richard Sutor Chapel Allerton Runners M 23 19 110 of 1462 265 
Kirk Haddon Abbey Runners M 23 20 112 of 1462 265 
Paul Brown Morpeth Harriers M45 23 22 113 of 1462 265 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 23 25 114 of 1462 266 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 23 29 115 of 1462 266 
James Rosenvinge Bristol & West Athletic Club M 23 30 117 of 1462 266 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M 23 32 118 of 1462 266 
Alistair Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35 23 34 116 of 1462 266 
Simon Pryde Unattached M40 23 37 119 of 1462 266 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M40 23 39 120 of 1462 266 
Ian Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 23 41 122 of 1462 266 
Melissa Neal Unattached F35 23 45 121 of 1462 266 
Charlotte Mason City of York Athletics Club F 23 51 125 of 1462 267 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M40 23 55 123 of 1462 267 
John Davis Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 23 56 124 of 1462 267 13 
Andy Harrison Unattached M40 23 59 127 of 1462 267 
Neal Gibson Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M35 23 59 128 of 1462 267 
Ian Blakemore Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M35 24 01 126 of 1462 268 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M 24 01 129 of 1462 268 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M45 24 09 130 of 1462 268 
Hedley Fletcher Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40 24 10 131 of 1462 268 
Steve Middleton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 24 13 132 of 1462 268 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 24 17 135 of 1462 268 
Stephen McMahon Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 24 21 136 of 1462 269 
Josh Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 24 23 137 of 1462 269 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M40 24 27 138 of 1462 269 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40 24 32 140 of 1462 269 
Jason Merrick Driffield Striders M40 24 34 146 of 1462 269 
Phillip Noble Redcar Running Club M 24 36 139 of 1462 269 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M 24 42 141 of 1462 270 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 24 43 142 of 1462 270 
Matt Davison Unattached M35 24 46 147 of 1462 269 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50 24 47 144 of 1462 270 
Justin McChesney Craven Energy Tri M40 24 54 148 of 1462 270 
Roslyn Holmes Hyde Park Harriers F 24 55 150 of 1462 270 
Dick Waddington Ilkley Harriers M45 24 56 149 of 1462 270 
Rob Garbutt Harrogate Harriers M35 24 59 151 of 1462 271 10 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50 25 03 152 of 1462 271 
Kevin McMullan Valley Striders M45 25 03 153 of 1462 271 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 25 07 154 of 1462 271 
Stephen Hall North Shields Poly AC M35 25 13 157 of 1462 271 
Luke McCormack Sunderland Strollers M 25 18 158 of 1462 272 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M40 25 20 156 of 1462 272 
Simon Pearson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 25 28 159 of 1462 272 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 25 36 162 of 1462 273 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 25 37 161 of 1462 273 
David Hodgson New Marske Harriers M55 25 38 160 of 1462 273 24 
David Whittaker Steel City Striders M35 25 52 164 of 1462 273 
Kay Neesam New Marske Harriers F45 26 01 165 of 1462 274 
Paul Barrett Sale Harriers M35 26 07 167 of 1462 274 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 26 08 168 of 1462 274 
Matthew Harvey Team Manvers Triathlon M 26 08 173 of 1462 274 
Magda Grinsdale Unattached F 26 17 171 of 1462 274 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 26 24 175 of 1462 275 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M 26 31 179 of 1462 276 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 26 32 174 of 1462 276 
Isaac Allen Durham City Harriers M 26 33 181 of 1462 276 
Richard Hodgson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 26 34 185 of 1462 276 
Stephen Barker Unattached M 26 36 177 of 1462 275 
Gary Ridgeway Rotherham Harriers M45 26 36 187 of 1462 276 
Sophie Marr Unattached F 26 37 178 of 1462 275 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 26 37 182 of 1462 276 
Dan Robins Heaton Harriers M 26 37 188 of 1462 276 
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M40 26 39 184 of 1462 276 13 
Ashley Brook Harrogate Harriers M55 26 40 180 of 1462 276 
Richard Maw Scarborough Athletic Club M45 26 40 183 of 1462 276 
Nuno Sa Skyrac Athletic Club M40 26 40 186 of 1462 276 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 26 41 176 of 1462 276 11 
Peter Foggo Jarrow & Hebb M35 26 43 190 of 1462 276 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M40 26 44 191 of 1462 276 
David Ainsley North York Moors AC M40 26 46 189 of 1462 276 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M55 26 49 192 of 1462 276 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35 26 49 194 of 1462 276 10 
Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers M40 26 55 195 of 1462 277 
Daniel Anderson Sunderland Strollers M 26 56 196 of 1462 277 
Jane McCarthy Ilkley Harriers F40 26 57 197 of 1462 277 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M 26 58 193 of 1462 277 13 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M40 26 59 200 of 1462 277 
David Henson Durham City Harriers M 27 02 199 of 1462 277 
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M50 27 05 202 of 1462 277 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M45 27 14 203 of 1462 278 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 27 25 205 of 1462 278 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 27 29 207 of 1462 279 
Gail Griffiths Unattached F45 27 30 204 of 1462 278 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 27 30 211 of 1462 279 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M 27 34 208 of 1462 279 
Paul Robertson North Shields Poly AC M40 27 39 214 of 1462 279 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 27 42 212 of 1462 279 
John Walker Steel City Striders M50 27 43 213 of 1462 279 
John Levick Holmfirth Harriers M50 27 47 217 of 1462 280 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M 27 47 219 of 1462 280 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M35 27 49 216 of 1462 280 
Neil McLoughlin Darlington Triathlon Club M45 27 51 224 of 1462 280 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 27 54 220 of 1462 280 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40 27 55 218 of 1462 280 
Mark Best Heaton Harriers M 27 55 222 of 1462 280 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 27 57 223 of 1462 280 
Adrian Messingham Beverley Athletic Club M40 27 58 228 of 1462 280 
Paul Delaney Durham City Harriers M45 28 01 221 of 1462 280 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M40 28 02 225 of 1462 280 
Rebecca Sa Skyrac Athletic Club F35 28 05 226 of 1462 281 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M 28 09 231 of 1462 281 
Craig Smith Heaton Harriers M45 28 09 234 of 1462 281 
Ryan Pegg Desford Striders M 28 10 227 of 1462 281 
Caroline Teasdale Crook and District Athletic Club F 28 12 232 of 1462 281 
Lyndsey Thompson Wallsend Harriers F 28 12 236 of 1462 281 
Matthew Archer Durham Triathlon Club M 28 13 229 of 1462 281 
Tom Potter Wakefield Harriers M 28 14 233 of 1462 281 
Paul Tranter Unattached M45 28 15 235 of 1462 281 
Caroline Mayers Unattached F40 28 25 237 of 1462 281 
Angus Greenwood Holmfirth Harriers M45 28 27 239 of 1462 282 
Carl Smith Sunderland Strollers M 28 27 241 of 1462 282 
Donna Riddler Ripon Runners F35 28 27 246 of 1462 282 
Jim Scott Portobello Running Club M60 28 31 240 of 1462 282 
Dave Murray Cleveland Triathlon Club M45 28 36 242 of 1462 282 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M50 28 37 238 of 1462 282 
Kath Aspin New Marske Harriers F45 28 40 244 of 1462 282 
Nick Rank Abbey Runners M35 28 40 248 of 1462 282 
Andy Laycock Wetherby Runners M40 28 42 247 of 1462 282 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M35 28 44 249 of 1462 283 
Simon Dixon Dark Peak M45 28 47 256 of 1462 283 
Paul Richardson North Shields Poly AC M35 28 51 250 of 1462 283 25 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 28 53 255 of 1462 283 
Andy Duke Sunderland Strollers M40 28 54 251 of 1462 283 
Emily Ramsay Portobello Running Club F40 28 56 257 of 1462 283 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55 28 56 258 of 1462 283 
Mark Sowerby Swaledale Road Runners M40 28 58 253 of 1462 283 
Harry Horsley Unattached M 28 58 254 of 1462 283 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 28 59 252 of 1462 283 
Giles Devlin Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 29 02 260 of 1462 284 
James Pearson East Hull Harriers M35 29 04 265 of 1462 284 14 
Paul Johnson Steel City Striders M 29 07 261 of 1462 284 
Lucy Verrill Holmfirth Harriers F35 29 08 259 of 1462 284 
Emily Legg Wetherby Runners F 29 10 264 of 1462 284 
Clive Pottage York Triathlon Club  M50 29 21 271 of 1462 285 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 29 26 268 of 1462 285 
Stephen Guest New Marske Harriers M40 29 28 267 of 1462 285 
Peter Armstrong Darlington Harriers M 29 28 274 of 1462 285 
Alasdair Blain Unattached M 29 40 276 of 1462 285 
Peter Richardson North East Vets M60 29 43 272 of 1462 286 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 29 45 281 of 1462 286 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M40 29 50 284 of 1462 286 
Michelle Tenwick Pudsey Pacers F 29 51 279 of 1462 286 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M 29 55 283 of 1462 286 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M 29 59 295 of 1462 287 
Graham McKenzie Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35 30 00 286 of 1462 287 
Jon Balmer South Shields Harriers M35 30 09 285 of 1462 287 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 30 09 288 of 1462 287 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45 30 10 287 of 1462 287 
Martyn Whyman Maltby Running Club M35 30 12 307 of 1462 287 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 30 14 290 of 1462 287 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 30 18 298 of 1462 288 
Tom Howard Dewsbury Road Runners M 30 19 291 of 1462 288 
Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 30 21 297 of 1462 288 
Seton Waddington Holmfirth Harriers M35 30 24 296 of 1462 288 
Eric Lewis Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M50 30 27 293 of 1462 288 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 30 27 300 of 1462 288 
Andy Biggs Durham City Harriers M45 30 30 299 of 1462 288 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 30 35 302 of 1462 288 
Chris Auld Heaton Harriers M35 30 38 313 of 1462 289 
Andrew Sloan Tadcaster Harriers M40 30 45 311 of 1462 289 
Eric Latham Hallamshire Harriers M40 30 47 304 of 1462 289 
Edward James Holmfirth Harriers M35 30 48 312 of 1462 289 
Kate Archer Ilkley Harriers F35 30 50 310 of 1462 289 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 30 51 316 of 1462 289 
Matthew Jones Vegan Runners UK M35 30 52 337 of 1462 289 
Jason Wall Heaton Harriers M40 30 53 306 of 1462 289 
Michelle Thompson North Shields Poly AC F 30 53 317 of 1462 289 
Chris Paton Gateshead Harriers M 30 58 318 of 1462 290 
James Hingley Unattached M 31 02 319 of 1462 289 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M 31 09 325 of 1462 290 13 
Richard Bulmer Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 31 11 320 of 1462 290 
Sarah Black Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F40 31 12 326 of 1462 290 17 
Peter Hilliard Idle Athletic Club M50 31 16 321 of 1462 291 
Paul Gamble North York Moors AC M40 31 16 322 of 1462 291 
John James Heaton Harriers M55 31 18 327 of 1462 291 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M45 31 18 329 of 1462 291 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M 31 39 334 of 1462 292 
Stephen Malcolm Lothian Running Club M45 31 44 331 of 1462 292 
Penny Browell Elvet Striders F40 31 44 338 of 1462 292 
Oliver Long York Postal Harriers M35 32 01 339 of 1462 293 
Robert Whitaker Wetherby Runners M35 32 12 340 of 1462 294 
John Duston York Acorn Running Club M55 32 22 341 of 1462 294 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 32 31 345 of 1462 295 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 32 32 342 of 1462 295 
Dave Reynier Saltaire Striders M40 32 42 357 of 1462 295 
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M65 32 46 344 of 1462 295 
Owen Weightman Durham Triathlon Club M45 32 47 358 of 1462 295 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 32 50 347 of 1462 296 
Dan Atkinson Harrogate Harriers M40 32 51 352 of 1462 296 
Gav Fearnley Unattached M35 32 57 369 of 1462 295 
Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC M35 32 59 349 of 1462 296 
Graham Atkins Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 33 05 353 of 1462 296 
Adam Graves Pudsey Pacers M 33 12 354 of 1462 297 
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M40 33 12 359 of 1462 297 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M 33 18 365 of 1462 297 
Sam Conway Selby Striders M35 33 19 363 of 1462 297 
Stuart Morris Alnwick Harriers M40 33 19 366 of 1462 297 
Ian Cooper Harrogate Harriers M35 33 19 372 of 1462 297 
John Sayer North Shields Poly AC M40 33 21 361 of 1462 297 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M 33 21 375 of 1462 297 
Darren Baker York Postal Harriers M45 33 23 373 of 1462 297 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F 33 28 362 of 1462 298 23 
Mike Helme Ilkley Harriers M40 33 32 367 of 1462 298 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 33 46 382 of 1462 299 25 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M 33 46 391 of 1462 299 
David Fennah Wetherby Runners M40 33 50 377 of 1462 299 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M40 33 50 379 of 1462 299 
Ashleigh Ewen Sunderland Strollers F 33 51 378 of 1462 299 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M45 33 54 380 of 1462 299 
David Curran Unattached M 33 57 374 of 1462 299 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 33 59 383 of 1462 299 
Jock Bolam Alnwick Harriers M45 33 59 387 of 1462 299 
Graham Southard City of Hull AC M55 34 00 381 of 1462 299 
Justin Hindmarch Aycliffe Athletics Club M 34 12 389 of 1462 300 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45 34 18 402 of 1462 300 
Andrew Warrender St Theresas M40 34 22 400 of 1462 301 
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers M50 34 24 386 of 1462 301 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 34 25 392 of 1462 301 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35 34 27 390 of 1462 301 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M45 34 33 394 of 1462 301 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45 34 37 395 of 1462 301 
Paul Ellis Bedale and Aiskew Runners M45 34 41 403 of 1462 302 
John Mansfield Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 34 48 401 of 1462 302 
Shaun Moore Unattached M 34 50 410 of 1462 301 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 34 53 412 of 1462 302 20 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 34 55 405 of 1462 302 
Jess Fox Pocklington Runners F35 34 56 409 of 1462 302 
John Brunyee Unattached M35 34 59 430 of 1462 302 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M40 35 03 399 of 1462 303 15 
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F40 35 04 415 of 1462 303 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40 35 06 416 of 1462 303 
Mike Robbins Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 35 06 428 of 1462 303 
David Brignall Heaton Harriers M55 35 07 411 of 1462 303 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M45 35 08 414 of 1462 303 
John Rawlinson Steel City Striders M45 35 13 423 of 1462 303 
Emma Williams Driffield Striders F 35 14 424 of 1462 303 
Richard Harrison City of Hull AC M45 35 20 417 of 1462 304 
Fi MacIntosh York Triathlon Club  F35 35 20 418 of 1462 304 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 35 22 426 of 1462 304 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 35 28 420 of 1462 304 
Catherine Eaton Unattached F35 35 33 425 of 1462 304 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 35 42 422 of 1462 305 
Dan Price Chapel Allerton Runners M 35 46 433 of 1462 305 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M55 35 49 435 of 1462 305 
James Johnson Sunderland Strollers M35 35 50 432 of 1462 305 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60 35 58 437 of 1462 306 
Nick Wardle Heaton Harriers M 36 09 436 of 1462 306 
David Hindmarsh Alnwick Harriers M50 36 10 442 of 1462 306 
Simon Prins City of York Athletics Club M40 36 10 447 of 1462 306 
Mark Doctor Alnwick Harriers M40 36 11 449 of 1462 306 
David Dale Heaton Harriers M40 36 13 441 of 1462 306 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 36 14 451 of 1462 306 
Alex Wheeler York Triathlon Club  M 36 15 448 of 1462 307 
David Nahal Abbey Runners M50 36 25 450 of 1462 307 
Brian Hurst Jarrow & Hebb M45 36 36 458 of 1462 308 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 36 38 455 of 1462 308 
Nicola Roper Heaton Harriers F 36 38 476 of 1462 308 
Patrick Barnes York Acorn Running Club M 36 39 466 of 1462 308 
Colin Wild Quakers Running Club M50 36 50 483 of 1462 308 
Helen Miller York Triathlon Club  F 36 52 464 of 1462 308 
Martin Hibbert Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 36 57 463 of 1462 309 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 36 58 461 of 1462 309 
Simon Mowbray Sunderland Strollers M 37 00 492 of 1462 309 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 37 01 467 of 1462 309 
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M45 37 01 472 of 1462 309 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 37 03 473 of 1462 309 
Neil Stephenson Durham Triathlon Club M40 37 08 474 of 1462 309 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 37 08 478 of 1462 309 
Elizabeth Bryans Bournville Harriers F 37 10 471 of 1462 309 
Jeremy Wright Saltaire Striders M50 37 16 475 of 1462 310 
Scott Wray York Triathlon Club  M45 37 23 485 of 1462 310 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M 37 29 469 of 1462 310 
Christian Selvaratnam Unattached M45 37 32 487 of 1462 310 
Hubie Conway Harrogate Harriers M35 37 35 477 of 1462 311 
Philip Young Saltwell Harriers M45 37 38 489 of 1462 311 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M35 37 48 486 of 1462 311 
Sian Davies Leeds City Athletic Club F 37 49 482 of 1462 311 
Peter Crowder York Acorn Running Club M45 37 50 490 of 1462 312 
Jeff Thurlbeck Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 37 51 502 of 1462 312 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 37 53 481 of 1462 312 
John Duggleby Unattached M40 37 53 496 of 1462 311 
Lee Corbett Sunderland Strollers M35 37 56 524 of 1462 312 
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC F 37 59 518 of 1462 312 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 38 00 497 of 1462 312 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M 38 05 494 of 1462 312 
Adam Jones Unattached M35 38 09 498 of 1462 312 
Adrian Brooks Unattached M35 38 11 499 of 1462 312 
Mandy Clarke Bingley Harriers F45 38 12 500 of 1462 313 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50 38 12 516 of 1462 313 
Michael Larkin Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 38 15 512 of 1462 313 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 38 16 506 of 1462 313 
Anthony Owen St Theresas M 38 16 513 of 1462 313 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 38 20 509 of 1462 313 
Charlotte Wilton Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 38 25 503 of 1462 313 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 38 26 528 of 1462 313 
Furnessfurness Tigers Beverley Athletic Club M40 38 36 507 of 1462 314 
Joanne Helliwell Halifax Harriers F40 38 43 521 of 1462 314 
Marc Randall Rothwell Harriers M35 38 43 530 of 1462 314 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 38 44 532 of 1462 314 
Michael Coggon Holmfirth Harriers M45 38 47 515 of 1462 315 
Stuart Shepherd Chapel Allerton Runners M35 38 47 523 of 1462 315 
Adrian Moss Steel City Striders M50 38 49 519 of 1462 315 
Jayne Williams Todmorden Harriers F50 38 52 525 of 1462 315 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 38 54 511 of 1462 315 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 38 57 538 of 1462 315 
Simon Moffatt Boston and District AC M45 38 58 551 of 1462 315 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M35 38 59 535 of 1462 315 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M55 38 59 536 of 1462 315 
John Berry Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M40 39 00 545 of 1462 315 
Steve Ford Tadcaster Harriers M45 39 01 531 of 1462 315 
Paul Wilson Marsh House Harriers M35 39 05 533 of 1462 316 
Val Clarke Darlington Harriers F55 39 08 529 of 1462 316 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F40 39 09 539 of 1462 316 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F40 39 11 547 of 1462 316 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M50 39 11 556 of 1462 316 
Martin Critchley Unattached M40 39 14 544 of 1462 316 
Andrew Pay Fitmums & Friends M45 39 15 553 of 1462 316 
Chris Price City of York Athletics Club M50 39 16 581 of 1462 316 
Philip Sagar Harrogate Harriers M45 39 18 546 of 1462 316 
Lindsey Lester Quakers Running Club F40 39 20 565 of 1462 316 
David Aspin New Marske Harriers M45 39 20 566 of 1462 316 
Lisa Bennett New Marske Harriers F40 39 20 567 of 1462 316 
Maria Smailes Birtley Athletics Club F45 39 28 559 of 1462 317 
Andrew Featherstone Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 39 28 563 of 1462 317 
Anthony Horstead Steel City Striders M 39 32 560 of 1462 317 25 
Emma Grayson-Bollon Unattached F 39 34 549 of 1462 317 
John Lowes Elswick Harriers M 39 34 557 of 1462 317 
Lee Flanagan York Postal Harriers M40 39 36 552 of 1462 317 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M50 39 41 568 of 1462 317 
Claire McElduff Unattached F 39 46 558 of 1462 317 
Jonathan Eagle Unattached M50 39 48 570 of 1462 317 
Matt Collins Unattached M 39 51 572 of 1462 317 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F40 39 53 573 of 1462 318 
Rachael Millhouse York Triathlon Club  F35 39 56 586 of 1462 318 
Barrie Cracknell City of Hull AC M45 39 59 574 of 1462 318 
Deborah Church Driffield Striders F35 40 06 579 of 1462 319 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 40 06 591 of 1462 319 18 
Simon Lawson Harrogate Harriers M45 40 09 582 of 1462 319 
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners F35 40 10 588 of 1462 319 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 40 10 589 of 1462 319 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club F50 40 14 587 of 1462 319 
Subhash Sharma Halifax Harriers M40 40 22 583 of 1462 320 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45 40 24 592 of 1462 320 
Natalie Batey Tyne and Wear Fire and Rescue Service F 40 24 598 of 1462 320 
Christopher Thompson Unattached M45 40 26 595 of 1462 319 
Simon Dixon Unattached M40 40 27 585 of 1462 319 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40 40 34 596 of 1462 320 
Paul Danby Wakefield Triathlon M40 40 41 590 of 1462 321 
Julia Jackson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40 40 45 600 of 1462 321 
Richard Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers M45 40 49 601 of 1462 321 
Lauren Atkinson York Acorn Running Club F 40 50 594 of 1462 321 
Dave Broom Unattached M40 40 53 604 of 1462 321 
Nicola Freedman Unattached F40 40 53 608 of 1462 321 
Mark Edwards North York Moors AC M55 41 03 603 of 1462 322 
Peter Dods Quakers Running Club M55 41 04 605 of 1462 322 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 41 09 617 of 1462 322 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M50 41 10 627 of 1462 322 
Rob Atkin York Triathlon Club  M35 41 11 612 of 1462 322 
John Field Wetherby Runners M45 41 14 647 of 1462 322 
Martin Wilson Durham City Harriers M40 41 15 609 of 1462 322 
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M60 41 15 614 of 1462 322 
David Whittle Quakers Running Club M55 41 16 613 of 1462 322 
Stewart Hart New Marske Harriers M 41 17 633 of 1462 323 
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M50 41 23 639 of 1462 323 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M45 41 25 623 of 1462 323 
Janet Kerry Doncaster Athletic Club F40 41 25 628 of 1462 323 
Lesley Chapman Morpeth Harriers F60 41 27 607 of 1462 323 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F 41 27 636 of 1462 323 
Helen Tones Elvet Striders F35 41 28 620 of 1462 323 
Jeremy Richardson Valley Striders M50 41 28 638 of 1462 323 
Kevan Ford York Postal Harriers M45 41 30 618 of 1462 323 
Barry Moore Eryri Harriers M40 41 31 625 of 1462 323 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M40 41 31 652 of 1462 323 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 41 34 615 of 1462 323 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F35 41 34 645 of 1462 323 
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M55 41 40 619 of 1462 324 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M55 41 41 632 of 1462 324 25 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40 41 43 624 of 1462 324 
Mike Salt Harrogate Harriers M45 41 47 634 of 1462 324 
Sarah Hood Ripon Runners F40 41 47 650 of 1462 324 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 41 48 635 of 1462 324 
Richard Storey Darlington Harriers M35 41 50 644 of 1462 324 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55 41 51 630 of 1462 324 
Peter Johnson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M60 41 56 637 of 1462 325 25 
Michael Gosney Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 41 58 653 of 1462 325 
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F55 42 00 629 of 1462 325 
Ste Brown Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 42 01 654 of 1462 325 
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M35 42 02 691 of 1462 325 
Paul Tucker Evenwood Road Runners M45 42 04 656 of 1462 325 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F40 42 05 651 of 1462 325 
Andrew Collier Wetherby Runners M50 42 07 648 of 1462 325 
James Nichols Rothwell Harriers M40 42 11 657 of 1462 325 
Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers F 42 14 658 of 1462 326 
Samantha Crooks Tyne Bridge Harriers F 42 18 671 of 1462 326 
Vicky McIntyre Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F40 42 19 666 of 1462 326 
Helen Cutmore Kimberworth Striders F50 42 23 649 of 1462 326 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40 42 23 665 of 1462 326 
David Shearan Jarrow & Hebb M 42 27 659 of 1462 326 
Ashley Loader Jarrow & Hebb M 42 30 663 of 1462 326 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40 42 30 669 of 1462 326 
Gavin Drummond Esk Valley Fell Club M45 42 31 685 of 1462 326 
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M50 42 34 668 of 1462 327 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M35 42 40 674 of 1462 327 
Joanne Goldsmith New Marske Harriers F40 42 41 680 of 1462 327 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 42 42 679 of 1462 327 
Phil Tordoff Askern & District Running Club M35 42 46 678 of 1462 327 
Nicola Gover York Acorn Running Club F 42 51 676 of 1462 328 
Claire Robinson Wetherby Runners F 42 52 675 of 1462 328 
Ian Brown York Acorn Running Club M50 42 53 677 of 1462 328 
Peter Atkinson North Shields Poly AC M55 42 58 673 of 1462 328 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60 43 00 672 of 1462 328 
Phil Baston Alnwick Harriers M45 43 00 684 of 1462 328 
Charlotte Baston Alnwick Harriers F 43 06 687 of 1462 328 
Brian Ford Elvet Striders M45 43 10 693 of 1462 329 25 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 43 21 694 of 1462 329 
Kate Thomas Wetherby Runners F35 43 30 701 of 1462 330 
Alexandra Battersby Unattached F 43 31 711 of 1462 329 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40 43 37 699 of 1462 330 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40 43 49 705 of 1462 331 
Kelly Grady Darlington Triathlon Club F35 43 49 706 of 1462 331 
Paul Bentley Derwent Runners M55 43 51 703 of 1462 331 
John Hill North Shields Poly AC M50 43 55 715 of 1462 331 
Lee Quincey Unattached M35 44 01 702 of 1462 331 
Stuart Gall St Theresas M35 44 03 718 of 1462 331 
Kirstin Farquar Durham City Harriers F45 44 12 710 of 1462 332 
Lesley Charman Elvet Striders F40 44 16 716 of 1462 332 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F40 44 18 737 of 1462 332 
Scott Cattaneo Unattached M40 44 20 714 of 1462 332 
Chris Parkin Unattached M50 44 22 728 of 1462 332 
Graeme Strong Marsh House Harriers M45 44 22 739 of 1462 332 
Sandra Collins Aycliffe Athletics Club F50 44 23 731 of 1462 332 25 
Helen Williams Elvet Striders F35 44 24 722 of 1462 332 
Terry Bates Isle of Man Vets M60 44 25 732 of 1462 333 
Dominic Colley Darlington Harriers M 44 26 730 of 1462 333 
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M35 44 26 735 of 1462 333 
Neil Sewell Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 44 28 733 of 1462 333 
Paul Stutt Heaton Harriers M40 44 36 742 of 1462 333 
Emma Gettings Redcar Running Club F 44 36 746 of 1462 333 
Victoria Tremlin Harrogate Harriers F 44 38 727 of 1462 333 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 44 38 736 of 1462 333 
Emma Prentis Edinburgh University Athletics Club F 44 39 724 of 1462 333 
Jayne While Esk Valley Fell Club F40 44 40 759 of 1462 333 
Alasdair MacSporran Long Eaton Running Club M35 44 43 734 of 1462 333 
Mark Johnson Scarborough Athletic Club M45 44 48 753 of 1462 334 
Andy Kane Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 44 49 751 of 1462 334 
Paul Goodlass Driffield Striders M45 44 50 741 of 1462 334 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M35 44 51 729 of 1462 334 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55 44 51 740 of 1462 334 
Janette Freeman Unattached F45 44 55 738 of 1462 334 
Jonathan Fox York Acorn Running Club M 44 57 752 of 1462 334 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35 44 59 743 of 1462 334 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M35 45 00 744 of 1462 334 
Nigel Shaw Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M50 45 06 748 of 1462 335 
Ian Smith Harmeny Athletic Club M50 45 07 750 of 1462 335 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 45 19 763 of 1462 335 
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M70 45 26 758 of 1462 336 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 45 28 756 of 1462 336 
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M60 45 30 745 of 1462 336 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M45 45 31 769 of 1462 336 
Angela McBrien Unattached F35 45 33 761 of 1462 336 
Stephen Ash Quakers Running Club M45 45 36 762 of 1462 336 
Andy Hudson Unattached M50 45 36 764 of 1462 336 
Caroline Billis Heaton Harriers F 45 42 767 of 1462 337 
Keith Bennett Idle Athletic Club M45 45 43 760 of 1462 337 
Gavin Armstrong Quakers Running Club M 45 44 771 of 1462 337 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F35 45 49 757 of 1462 337 
Richard Bunn Unattached M40 45 51 773 of 1462 337 
Andrew Hudson Jarrow & Hebb M 45 55 755 of 1462 337 
Thomas Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 46 01 765 of 1462 338 
Emma Featherstone Marsh House Harriers F 46 02 766 of 1462 338 
Rebecca Burge Beverley Athletic Club F 46 16 782 of 1462 338 
Lucy Cowton Elvet Striders F 46 17 777 of 1462 338 
Iain Dobson Sunderland Strollers M 46 20 793 of 1462 339 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F60 46 22 776 of 1462 339 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60 46 22 788 of 1462 339 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M40 46 26 791 of 1462 339 
Alison Burnett East Hull Harriers F35 46 27 772 of 1462 339 12 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F 46 28 779 of 1462 339 
Andy Gibb Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 46 32 784 of 1462 339 
Greta Jones Elvet Striders F45 46 32 787 of 1462 339 
David Field Scarborough Athletic Club M50 46 46 800 of 1462 340 
Neil Clarkson Scarborough Athletic Club M40 46 46 801 of 1462 340 
Jonathon Jamison North Shields Poly AC M45 46 48 768 of 1462 340 
Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers M45 46 57 802 of 1462 341 
Simon Smallwood Keighley & Craven AC M50 46 57 803 of 1462 341 
Jackie McKenna Elvet Striders F45 47 01 792 of 1462 341 
Neil Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M40 47 05 778 of 1462 341 
Kate Hall Easingwold Running Club F35 47 05 816 of 1462 341 
Jamie Lockley Redcar Running Club M 47 08 798 of 1462 341 
John Statton Tynedale Harriers M 47 09 794 of 1462 341 
Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers M 47 10 789 of 1462 341 
Simon Dunn North Shields Poly AC M45 47 10 808 of 1462 341 
David Goodfellow Crook and District Athletic Club M40 47 11 790 of 1462 341 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50 47 15 815 of 1462 342 
Christopher Watson Redcar Running Club M 47 16 786 of 1462 342 
Andrew Tullock Redcar Running Club M40 47 16 814 of 1462 342 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M45 47 26 817 of 1462 342 
Stewart Hymas Knaresborough Striders M40 47 31 826 of 1462 342 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 47 35 810 of 1462 343 
Richard Freer Selby Striders M45 47 36 812 of 1462 343 
Nick Stubley Team Manvers Triathlon M45 47 36 842 of 1462 343 14 
Tanwen Gray Beverley Athletic Club F40 47 37 830 of 1462 343 
Mark Benton Team Manvers Triathlon M45 47 37 843 of 1462 343 
Trish Kay Aycliffe Athletics Club F50 47 40 811 of 1462 343 18 
Andy Naylor Unattached M50 47 48 820 of 1462 343 
Jill Hobson Unattached F40 47 48 836 of 1462 343 
Ben Hawley Wakefield Triathlon M40 47 50 829 of 1462 343 
Catherine Lee Elswick Harriers F 47 53 845 of 1462 344 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35 47 58 832 of 1462 344 
Helena Walsater-Lowes Heaton Harriers F35 47 58 846 of 1462 344 
Andrew Aird Vocalink Running Club M50 47 58 849 of 1462 344 
Margaret Booth St Theresas F35 48 00 840 of 1462 344 
Emma Amos Harrogate Harriers F 48 01 855 of 1462 344 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F35 48 02 847 of 1462 344 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50 48 04 833 of 1462 344 
Chris Aldred Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 48 04 841 of 1462 344 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 48 22 831 of 1462 345 14 
Stephen Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M45 48 23 852 of 1462 345 
Paul Harlow Vocalink Running Club M55 48 25 825 of 1462 345 25 
Catherine Sutcliffe Ripon Runners F45 48 25 865 of 1462 345 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 48 27 835 of 1462 345 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50 48 28 859 of 1462 345 
Helen Richardson Unattached F 48 30 858 of 1462 345 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45 48 33 864 of 1462 346 
Stephanie Fox Ilkley Harriers F40 48 40 860 of 1462 346 
Michael Ewing Heaton Harriers M50 48 40 869 of 1462 346 
Kate Dyson North Shields Poly AC F 48 50 867 of 1462 347 
Asari Rashid Tyne Bridge Harriers M35 48 53 853 of 1462 347 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F45 48 54 879 of 1462 347 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F35 48 56 861 of 1462 347 
James Simpson Quakers Running Club M35 48 57 880 of 1462 347 
Craig Lightfoot Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 48 59 877 of 1462 347 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M40 49 00 882 of 1462 347 
Rachel Carr North Shields Poly AC F35 49 02 873 of 1462 347 
Paul Beal Elvet Striders M50 49 04 883 of 1462 347 
Marta Rybarczyk Quakers Running Club F 49 11 906 of 1462 348 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 49 18 904 of 1462 348 
Jean Bradley Elvet Striders F55 49 19 888 of 1462 348 
Philip Crow Shildon R & AC M50 49 21 887 of 1462 348 
Jo Hope Ripon Runners F45 49 23 891 of 1462 348 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F50 49 25 890 of 1462 348 
Nicola Kydd New Marske Harriers F40 49 26 884 of 1462 348 
Jane Webster Unattached F45 49 27 895 of 1462 348 
Joanne Rowe Great Western Runners F 49 28 889 of 1462 349 
Angela Barrett Aycliffe Athletics Club F40 49 30 878 of 1462 349 
Jonathan Leeson Unattached M35 49 31 897 of 1462 348 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M60 49 36 872 of 1462 349 15 
Darren Rowbotham Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40 49 40 908 of 1462 349 
Richard Smith Swaledale Road Runners M40 49 43 886 of 1462 349 
Karen Gregory Tickhill Running and Athletic F50 49 44 898 of 1462 349 25 
Stephen McAllister Quakers Running Club M45 49 47 892 of 1462 350 
Dinah Coggon Holmfirth Harriers F40 49 50 909 of 1462 350 
Nigel Wright Harrogate Harriers M50 50 02 907 of 1462 350 
Gemma Henderson Crook and District Athletic Club F35 50 09 910 of 1462 351 
Emma Taylor York Acorn Running Club F35 50 14 912 of 1462 351 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55 50 17 919 of 1462 351 13 
Sean Robinson Pocklington Runners M45 50 18 911 of 1462 351 
Kevin Spivey St Theresas M35 50 31 933 of 1462 352 
Ruth Doctor Alnwick Harriers F40 50 48 926 of 1462 353 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 50 58 925 of 1462 353 
Mark Hattersley Harrogate Harriers M50 51 00 934 of 1462 353 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60 51 03 924 of 1462 354 
Roger Teare Easingwold Running Club M60 51 04 932 of 1462 354 
Cheryl Laird Holmfirth Harriers F 51 06 917 of 1462 354 
Katy Walton Elvet Striders F 51 29 943 of 1462 355 
Karen Jones Elvet Striders F45 51 29 944 of 1462 355 
Nicola Whyte Elvet Striders F 51 40 946 of 1462 356 
Phil Miles New Marske Harriers M70 51 41 938 of 1462 356 12 
Carlene Hill Redcar Running Club F 51 45 945 of 1462 356 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 51 46 948 of 1462 356 
John Pearson Unattached M45 51 47 960 of 1462 355 
Lora Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F 51 50 949 of 1462 356 
Jason Smoth Unattached M40 51 52 941 of 1462 356 
Alan Bye Skyrac Athletic Club M70 51 56 958 of 1462 356 
David Navis St Helens Striders M 51 59 937 of 1462 357 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 52 04 970 of 1462 357 15 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 52 05 956 of 1462 357 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M50 52 07 953 of 1462 357 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 52 07 962 of 1462 357 
Sharon Hudson Keighley & Craven AC F45 52 13 947 of 1462 357 
Laura Moody Ripon Runners F 52 16 935 of 1462 358 
Vanessa Hogan Sunderland Strollers F 52 27 972 of 1462 358 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 52 35 979 of 1462 359 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M60 52 37 994 of 1462 359 
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F65 52 38 963 of 1462 359 11 
Kim Holden Ripon Runners F50 52 43 980 of 1462 359 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55 52 46 964 of 1462 359 
Nigel Dodds Durham Triathlon Club M50 52 49 977 of 1462 359 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35 52 50 968 of 1462 359 
Claire Readey Elvet Striders F35 53 00 969 of 1462 360 
Ken McEntee Heaton Harriers M50 53 00 975 of 1462 360 
Sarah Masefield York Acorn Running Club F 53 01 989 of 1462 360 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 53 02 996 of 1462 360 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F65 53 06 983 of 1462 360 
April Corbett Quakers Running Club F45 53 06 1001 of 1462 360 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M55 53 11 971 of 1462 360 
Jenny Manning Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 53 13 985 of 1462 361 
Jennifer Bracher Wetherby Runners F 53 13 988 of 1462 361 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 53 16 976 of 1462 361 
Eric Green Elvet Striders M45 53 25 993 of 1462 361 
Julie Nugent Barnsley Harriers F40 53 28 995 of 1462 361 
Shaun Thompson Evenwood Road Runners M45 53 34 1002 of 1462 362 
Mark Owen Holmfirth Harriers M35 53 36 1006 of 1462 362 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40 53 50 1008 of 1462 363 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F 53 56 1004 of 1462 363 
Clare Stradling Quakers Running Club F 54 08 1025 of 1462 363 
Gail Tombs Calder Valley Fell Runners F60 54 09 990 of 1462 364 
Katherine Jones Ackworth Road Runners F45 54 16 1013 of 1462 364 
Lee Thompson Crossgates Harriers M35 54 18 1000 of 1462 364 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 54 18 1020 of 1462 364 
Charlotte Dunne Otley Athletic Club F35 54 23 1037 of 1462 364 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 54 24 1026 of 1462 364 
John Grundy Ripon Runners M70 54 28 1024 of 1462 365 
Jonathan Russell Trawden Athletic Club M35 54 29 1034 of 1462 365 
Douglas Ball Low Fell Running Club M 54 30 1015 of 1462 365 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 54 31 1018 of 1462 365 
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F55 54 32 1038 of 1462 365 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M45 54 35 1032 of 1462 365 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F 54 45 1035 of 1462 365 
Jason Spence Unattached M40 54 50 1022 of 1462 365 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 54 53 1031 of 1462 366 
Bridget Stewart Quakers Running Club F45 54 55 1027 of 1462 366 
Danielle Donohue Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 54 56 1042 of 1462 366 
Brian Smith Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 54 56 1043 of 1462 366 
Gillian Borthwick Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 54 59 1041 of 1462 366 
Emma Watson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F 55 07 1048 of 1462 367 25 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F35 55 09 1046 of 1462 367 
Adam Corner Evenwood Road Runners M 55 13 1044 of 1462 367 
Felicity Caddick Selby Striders F35 55 15 1061 of 1462 367 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65 55 21 1040 of 1462 367 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40 55 23 1021 of 1462 367 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 55 30 1045 of 1462 368 
Neil Banks Unattached M50 55 30 1047 of 1462 367 
Allison Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F45 55 36 1069 of 1462 368 
Matthew Clarkson Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 55 37 1067 of 1462 368 
Robert Kirby Quakers Running Club M50 55 39 1028 of 1462 368 
Alexandra Burns Pudsey Pacers F35 55 42 1065 of 1462 368 
Oliver MacK Esk Valley Fell Club M40 55 42 1074 of 1462 368 
Sam Sproston Wakefield Harriers M50 55 44 1052 of 1462 369 
Anthony O'Connor Danum Harriers  M65 55 44 1064 of 1462 369 
Kelly Elaine Rothwell Harriers F45 55 46 1060 of 1462 369 
Liam Verity Saltaire Striders M 55 50 1070 of 1462 369 
Chris Morrow Sunderland Strollers M 55 58 1071 of 1462 369 
Jeff Emmerson Elswick Harriers M60 56 18 1055 of 1462 370 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F40 56 22 1075 of 1462 371 
Kathryn Sygrove Elvet Striders F45 56 30 1077 of 1462 371 19 
Kate Mitchell Beverley Athletic Club F 56 35 1051 of 1462 371 
Jason Haigh Holmfirth Harriers M45 56 46 1082 of 1462 372 
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners F 56 47 1086 of 1462 372 
Tony Carr Ripon Runners M50 57 00 1066 of 1462 373 
Zoe Nicholl Unattached F 57 04 1097 of 1462 372 
Heather Marsh Danum Harriers  F45 57 05 1098 of 1462 373 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F55 57 20 1095 of 1462 374 
Philippa Penman Steel City Striders F50 57 28 1110 of 1462 374 
Ekizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 57 44 1108 of 1462 375 
Sarah Murray Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 57 52 1109 of 1462 375 
Emily Roberts Holmfirth Harriers F40 57 53 1111 of 1462 375 
Michael Burdon Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 58 07 1121 of 1462 376 
Caroline Burdon Blackhill Bounders Running Club F50 58 07 1122 of 1462 376 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60 58 07 1124 of 1462 376 22 
Lyndsay Sewell Blackhill Bounders Running Club F 58 08 1125 of 1462 376 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 58 09 1093 of 1462 376 
Alex Salis Steel City Striders F 58 10 1118 of 1462 376 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F40 58 20 1119 of 1462 377 
Julie Heselgrave St Theresas F45 58 24 1137 of 1462 377 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50 58 27 1126 of 1462 377 
Rachael Prince Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 58 28 1117 of 1462 377 17 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 58 41 1138 of 1462 378 
Vicki Hussain Saltaire Striders F35 58 48 1130 of 1462 378 
Judith Porter Aycliffe Athletics Club F60 58 48 1139 of 1462 378 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 58 52 1135 of 1462 379 
Nancy Stuart Steel City Striders F35 58 52 1146 of 1462 379 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M 58 57 1131 of 1462 379 
Elizabeth Hindle Abbey Runners F 58 57 1136 of 1462 379 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45 58 58 1150 of 1462 379 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 59 09 1114 of 1462 379 
Andrew Sargent Easingwold Running Club M50 59 16 1145 of 1462 380 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40 59 19 1152 of 1462 380 
Heather Leggett Chapel Allerton Runners F 59 24 1159 of 1462 380 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 59 29 1154 of 1462 380 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M45 59 33 1157 of 1462 381 
Sarah Gordon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 59 41 1143 of 1462 381 
Emma Fraser Elswick Harriers F 59 41 1153 of 1462 381 
Clive Pottage York Triathlon Club  M50 59 50 1158 of 1462 382 
Rebecca Bowes Quakers Running Club F40 00 01 1162 of 1462 382 
Natalie Davys Dulwich F35 00 14 1155 of 1462 383 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 00 16 1167 of 1462 383 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F40 00 24 1170 of 1462 383 
David Gatley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 00 33 1173 of 1462 384 
Matt Jackson Quakers Running Club M45 01 07 1181 of 1462 386 
John Ross Alnwick Harriers M55 01 11 1179 of 1462 386 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 01 30 1190 of 1462 387 
Sarah Waite St Theresas F 01 39 1193 of 1462 387 
Francina Whelan Selby Striders F50 01 44 1189 of 1462 388 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 01 55 1194 of 1462 388 
Joanna Kramer 100KM Assocation F40 02 00 1198 of 1462 389 
Mike Gill Blackhill Bounders Running Club M70 02 03 1200 of 1462 389 
Jean Wilde Redcar Running Club F45 02 05 1199 of 1462 389 
James Waddington Unattached M 02 09 1174 of 1462 388 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 02 23 1204 of 1462 390 
Lindsey Lobley Unattached F35 02 30 1202 of 1462 390 
Tracey Parsons St Theresas F45 02 32 1210 of 1462 390 
Katherine Ormerod Crossgates Harriers F 02 39 1209 of 1462 391 
Mike Murray East Hull Harriers M55 02 51 1206 of 1462 391 
Nadine Horn Unattached F35 02 57 1215 of 1462 391 
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F50 02 57 1220 of 1462 392 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55 02 58 1212 of 1462 392 
Sarah Peel Keighley & Craven AC F45 03 00 1188 of 1462 392 
Valerie Anslow Wellingborough & District AC F55 03 15 1218 of 1462 392 
Chris Chadwick Unattached M45 03 19 1213 of 1462 392 
Alice Penrose Jarrow & Hebb F 03 25 1223 of 1462 393 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 03 34 1219 of 1462 393 
Amanda McCabe Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 03 39 1229 of 1462 394 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45 03 40 1232 of 1462 394 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50 03 40 1233 of 1462 394 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 03 44 1231 of 1462 394 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 03 46 1222 of 1462 394 
David Rushton Nidd Valley Road Runners M55 03 59 1221 of 1462 395 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F 03 59 1241 of 1462 395 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F 04 00 1242 of 1462 395 
Jacquie Robson Elvet Striders F35 04 06 1238 of 1462 395 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 04 08 1236 of 1462 395 
Lois Tack North Shields Poly AC F35 04 23 1234 of 1462 396 
Helen Clapham Barton & District AC F45 04 31 1240 of 1462 397 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F55 04 33 1239 of 1462 397 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 04 36 1247 of 1462 397 
Angela Jones White Rose Triathletes F45 04 49 1250 of 1462 397 
Susan McClanachan Easingwold Running Club F45 04 51 1246 of 1462 398 
Julie Merrin Ripon Runners F40 04 56 1254 of 1462 398 
Ian Taylor Unattached M45 04 59 1252 of 1462 398 
Gordon Sanderson Redcar Running Club M50 05 08 1251 of 1462 398 
Richard Gaffey Abbey Runners M40 05 11 1248 of 1462 399 
Rachel Maskill-Rogan Dragons Running Club F45 05 12 1257 of 1462 399 
Anna Sharrott St Theresas F35 05 22 1261 of 1462 399 
Tony Prince Elswick Harriers M60 05 23 1255 of 1462 399 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 05 45 1263 of 1462 400 
Gillian Green Elvet Striders F45 06 05 1270 of 1462 402 
Robert Clark Unattached M 06 05 1274 of 1462 401 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 06 16 1267 of 1462 402 
Julie McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F45 06 17 1266 of 1462 402 
Richard Hambly Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 06 18 1268 of 1462 402 
Jo Pye Unattached F35 06 23 1276 of 1462 402 
Ian Thompson Unattached M35 06 24 1277 of 1462 402 
Julie Haigh Holmfirth Harriers F45 06 42 1275 of 1462 403 15 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 06 56 1278 of 1462 404 
Leah Gillon Scarborough Athletic Club F 07 02 1280 of 1462 405 
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M45 07 05 1279 of 1462 405 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 07 15 1287 of 1462 405 
Simon Thomas Queensbury Running Club M65 07 20 1288 of 1462 405 
Keith Hatton Evenwood Road Runners M50 07 25 1281 of 1462 406 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 07 27 1290 of 1462 406 
Michael Place North Yorkshire Police AC M50 07 33 1289 of 1462 406 
James Ramsay Portobello Running Club M40 08 26 1296 of 1462 409 
Becky Paxton Rothwell Harriers F 08 27 1293 of 1462 409 
Roger Day Fitmums & Friends M40 08 30 1303 of 1462 409 
Clare Rex Fitmums & Friends F40 08 30 1304 of 1462 409 
Clare Bentley Wetherby Runners F45 08 33 1298 of 1462 409 
Mark Stewart Bedale and Aiskew Runners M35 08 33 1308 of 1462 409 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M55 08 37 1294 of 1462 410 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 08 39 1301 of 1462 410 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 08 43 1297 of 1462 410 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 08 49 1307 of 1462 410 
Tracey Newman Holmfirth Harriers F35 08 51 1299 of 1462 410 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F55 09 00 1309 of 1462 411 
Len Shepherd Idle Athletic Club M60 09 07 1314 of 1462 411 
Andrew Halliday Danum Harriers  M 09 10 1310 of 1462 411 
Caroline Meaney Unattached F 09 15 1321 of 1462 411 
Susan Holmes Unattached F45 09 38 1322 of 1462 412 
Sue Trott St Theresas F40 09 47 1323 of 1462 413 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 10 05 1327 of 1462 414 
Jackie Turner Ripon Runners F50 10 11 1328 of 1462 415 
Linda Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club F60 10 19 1329 of 1462 415 
Jamie Cummins Evenwood Road Runners M 10 40 1332 of 1462 416 
Jane Grundy Ripon Runners F 10 49 1337 of 1462 417 
Stephen Daglish Blackhill Bounders Running Club M50 11 02 1342 of 1462 417 
Nigel Cook Blackhill Bounders Running Club M45 11 03 1343 of 1462 417 
Sean Rowntree Unattached M40 11 13 1331 of 1462 417 
Zoe Walls Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 11 23 1344 of 1462 418 
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F40 11 24 1340 of 1462 418 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F40 12 03 1345 of 1462 421 
Melanie Newton Quakers Running Club F50 12 03 1346 of 1462 421 
Sara Porley Redcar Running Club F35 12 10 1349 of 1462 421 
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 12 23 1351 of 1462 422 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M55 12 46 1348 of 1462 423 
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F60 13 21 1353 of 1462 425 
Sara James Unattached F35 13 25 1359 of 1462 424 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 13 36 1361 of 1462 425 
Helen Farr City of Hull AC F35 13 46 1358 of 1462 426 
Laura Jackson Elvet Striders F35 13 47 1364 of 1462 426 
Emma Brooks Unattached F35 14 28 1370 of 1462 428 
Fiona Dixon Quakers Running Club F50 14 31 1369 of 1462 428 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65 14 32 1371 of 1462 428 
Matt Newcombe West End Runners M40 15 00 1356 of 1462 430 
Jackie Moore Unattached F45 15 01 1372 of 1462 429 
Natalie Hodgson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 15 22 1373 of 1462 431 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 16 27 1381 of 1462 435 
Jane Baillie Elvet Striders F35 16 28 1384 of 1462 435 
Kevin Jackson Ripon Runners M45 16 42 1386 of 1462 435 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50 17 01 1375 of 1462 436 
Alec Cinamon Quakers Running Club M60 17 20 1387 of 1462 437 
Helen Allen Elvet Striders F40 17 29 1388 of 1462 438 
Ashley Horn Unattached M35 17 46 1389 of 1462 438 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F 18 24 1393 of 1462 441 
Alison Cammiss Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 18 26 1394 of 1462 441 
Rachel Cryer St Theresas F40 18 32 1397 of 1462 441 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F35 18 41 1399 of 1462 442 
Chris Smedley-Nugent Wetherby Runners M45 20 16 1401 of 1462 447 
Rob Marquiss Quakers Running Club M35 20 50 1402 of 1462 448 
John Tully Evenwood Road Runners M45 21 01 1404 of 1462 449 
Amanda Dobson St Theresas F 21 11 1406 of 1462 450 
Carsten Staehr Unattached M50 21 17 1403 of 1462 449 
Liz Yates Team Manvers Triathlon F35 21 45 1408 of 1462 451 
Maria Rodgers Team Manvers Triathlon F45 21 46 1409 of 1462 451 
Michelle Morgan Doncaster Athletic Club F35 21 57 1410 of 1462 452 
Alyson McShane Datchet Dashers F45 24 37 1414 of 1462 461 
Paula Warrington Unattached F40 24 40 1415 of 1462 460 
Liz Sourbut Unattached F50 24 40 1417 of 1462 460 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 24 43 1416 of 1462 461 
Jill Ford Elvet Striders F45 25 49 1418 of 1462 464 
Alister Robson Elvet Striders M40 25 49 1419 of 1462 464 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40 26 54 1421 of 1462 468 
Louise Kelly Unattached F 27 01 1423 of 1462 468 
Julie Tweedy Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 27 09 1425 of 1462 469 
Julie Hodgson New Marske Harriers F55 27 10 1422 of 1462 469 
Margaret Thompson Elvet Striders F65 27 30 1426 of 1462 470 
Natalie Green Shildon R & AC F40 28 17 1427 of 1462 472 
Samantha Tucker Evenwood Road Runners F40 28 17 1428 of 1462 472 
Nicola Morrow Sunderland Strollers F 28 58 1433 of 1462 474 
Evie Maholam Tyne Bridge Harriers F45 31 04 1437 of 1462 481 
Karen Thompson Unattached F50 32 29 1438 of 1462 485 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 33 49 1442 of 1462 490 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 34 06 1444 of 1462 491 
Joanna Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club F55 34 37 1446 of 1462 492 
Michelle Donnelly Sunderland Strollers F40 34 59 1447 of 1462 494 
Dave Norman Billingham Marsh House Harriers M35 37 13 1450 of 1462 501 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45 37 58 1453 of 1462 503 
Helen Barber Unattached F45 38 20 1452 of 1462 504 
Chris McGrath Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 39 49 1455 of 1462 509 
Mark Poultney Marsh House Harriers M45 42 25 1457 of 1462 517 
Stephen King Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 48 05 1460 of 1462 535 
Allison Rae Billingham Marsh House Harriers F45 52 10 1461 of 1462 548 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F55 56 11 1462 of 1462 561 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2857&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019