View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1157072
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Fountains Abbey Park Run on the 7th Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Reece Dalton Ripon Runners M  16 42 1 of 265 235 
Greg MacDonald Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  17 33 2 of 265 247 
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners F35  17 51 3 of 265 251 
Alex Fawcett Ripon Runners M45  18 00 4 of 265 253 
Mark Crawford Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40  18 20 5 of 265 258 
Tori Green Ripon Runners F  18 32 6 of 265 261 
David Fountain Harrogate Harriers M  18 56 7 of 265 266 
Ross Wilcox Fylde Coast Runners M35  19 03 8 of 265 268 
Phil Jarvis North York Moors AC M40  19 11 9 of 265 270 
Paul Walkington Harrogate Harriers M  19 13 10 of 265 270 
Andy Todd Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  19 23 11 of 265 273 
Ian Giggs Reading Road Runners M  19 31 12 of 265 274 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50  19 36 13 of 265 276 
Daniel Moffat Unattached M  19 40 14 of 265 276 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  19 45 16 of 265 278 
Hannah Oldroyd Unattached F  19 53 17 of 265 279 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  19 53 18 of 265 280 
John Gray Marsh House Harriers M50  19 58 19 of 265 281 
Ian Chapman North Yorkshire Police Tri M40  20 03 20 of 265 282 
Matt Marriott Unattached M  20 09 21 of 265 283 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45  20 21 23 of 265 286 
Dean Allaway Reading Road Runners M35  20 46 25 of 265 292 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  20 53 26 of 265 294 
Dan Eagling Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  21 03 29 of 265 296 
Lucas Fawcett Ripon Runners M  21 09 33 of 265 297 
Graham Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55  21 11 35 of 265 298 25 
James Chapman North Yorkshire Police Tri M  21 16 36 of 265 299 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  21 17 37 of 265 299 
Laura Bosomworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  21 28 38 of 265 302 
Chloe Dalton Ripon Runners F  21 37 43 of 265 304 
Steve Oates North Yorkshire Police Tri M45  21 40 44 of 265 305 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 44 45 of 265 306 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M55  21 47 46 of 265 306 
Emma Sorby Ripon Runners F  22 00 48 of 265 309 
William Sigsworth Unattached M60  22 43 54 of 265 319 
Suzanne Rickard Ripon Runners F40  22 48 55 of 265 321 
Ella Foster Ripon Runners F  22 53 60 of 265 322 
Alan Pollock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  23 11 63 of 265 326 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45  23 21 65 of 265 328 
Libby Rickard Ripon Runners F  23 23 67 of 265 329 
Graham Capper Eborienteers M55  23 27 69 of 265 330 
Jane Holmes Harrogate Harriers F60  23 32 70 of 265 331 
Euan Ellis Ripon Runners M  24 02 74 of 265 338 
Holden Outhwaite Unattached M  24 07 76 of 265 339 
Clinton Lowe North Yorkshire Police Tri M  24 24 79 of 265 343 
Steven Scott Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45  24 26 80 of 265 344 
Elise Nicholson Ripon Runners F40  24 50 85 of 265 349 
Hilary Coventry Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50  24 55 86 of 265 350 
Rebecca Burgess Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F  24 56 87 of 265 351 
William Hickson Claro Orienteering Club M50  25 00 92 of 265 352 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 09 95 of 265 354 
Aileen O'Kane Harrogate Harriers F55  25 09 96 of 265 354 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 16 100 of 265 355 
Malcolm Lowe North Yorkshire Police Tri M55  25 35 108 of 265 360 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 41 109 of 265 361 
Helen Green Unattached F  25 48 113 of 265 362 
Gilly Wight Otley Athletic Club F  26 04 115 of 265 367 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  26 17 116 of 265 370 
Amanda Metcalf Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  26 22 117 of 265 371 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  27 03 128 of 265 380 14 
Susan Birtwistle Claro Orienteering Club F55  27 41 136 of 265 389 
Amy Hansen Ripon Runners F  28 00 142 of 265 394 
Stuart Pender North Yorkshire Police Tri M45  28 05 145 of 265 395 
Louise Thompson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35  28 15 149 of 265 397 
Paul Adams Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  28 28 153 of 265 400 
Mark Grace Marsh House Harriers M50  28 33 157 of 265 402 
Elizabeth Sandell Harrogate Harriers F  28 37 159 of 265 402 
Alison Clarke Ripon Runners F40  28 47 161 of 265 405 
Annette Stainthorpe Ripon Runners F40  29 26 166 of 265 414 
Peter Holbrook North Yorkshire Police Tri M55  29 30 167 of 265 415 
Ben Rickard Ripon Runners M  29 38 171 of 265 417 
Bailey Dyble North Yorkshire Police Tri M  30 39 183 of 265 431 
Catherine Hannaway Unattached F55  30 54 187 of 265 434 
Penny Outhwaite Unattached F40  30 58 189 of 265 435 
Lisa Sorby Ripon Runners F40  31 09 193 of 265 438 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65  31 18 195 of 265 440 
Paula Johnstone Ripon Runners F45  31 53 204 of 265 448 
Brenda Grant Knaresborough Striders F60  32 36 212 of 265 458 
Jackie Barnes Claro Orienteering Club F65  33 12 216 of 265 467 
Emma Appleton Ripon Runners F40  33 34 219 of 265 472 
Linda Sigsworth Unattached F60  34 52 228 of 265 490 
Michelle Shaw Unattached F  35 29 230 of 265 499 
Kerry Jarvis North York Moors AC F40  35 30 231 of 265 499 
Luke Mountford Ripon Runners M  35 32 232 of 265 500 
Kerri French Reading Road Runners F40  36 02 238 of 265 507 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2860&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019