View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1248419
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 14th Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  18 45 1 of 75 245 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 14 2 of 75 251 
Craig Newsome Unattached M35  19 30 3 of 75 254 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 02 4 of 75 262 
Stuart Barrowclough Spenborough & District AC M35  20 27 5 of 75 267 
Tim Dean Unattached M35  20 30 6 of 75 268 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  20 32 7 of 75 268 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 34 8 of 75 268 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  20 42 9 of 75 271 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 13 11 of 75 277 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  21 32 12 of 75 281 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 33 13 of 75 282 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 44 14 of 75 284 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  21 46 15 of 75 285 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 47 16 of 75 284 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45  22 19 17 of 75 292 20 
Jon Wiggett Unattached M45  22 27 18 of 75 293 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  23 05 19 of 75 302 
Alistair Walder Unattached M45  23 05 20 of 75 301 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 34 21 of 75 308 
Matt Thurman Dewsbury Road Runners M  24 06 22 of 75 315 
Graham Yeomans Unattached M45  24 12 23 of 75 316 
Matthew Roberts Unattached M  24 19 24 of 75 317 
Justin Roche Unattached M35  24 27 25 of 75 319 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  24 32 26 of 75 320 
Adrian Barton Unattached M65  24 34 27 of 75 321 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  24 34 28 of 75 321 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 49 29 of 75 324 
Ric Maden Unattached M40  24 56 30 of 75 326 
Georgia Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 11 31 of 75 329 
Alice Cooper Spenborough & District AC F  25 19 32 of 75 331 25 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  25 23 33 of 75 332 25 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 56 38 of 75 339 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 04 39 of 75 341 17 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 51 42 of 75 351 12 
Lydia Hall Spenborough & District AC F  27 03 43 of 75 354 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  27 06 44 of 75 354 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60  27 15 45 of 75 356 
Sharon Cooper Roberttown Road Runners F40  28 30 51 of 75 373 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  28 38 52 of 75 374 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 25 56 of 75 385 25 
Michael Telford Unattached M35  29 25 57 of 75 384 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 27 58 of 75 385 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F40  29 41 61 of 75 388 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 08 65 of 75 394 
James Oldroyd Unattached M  30 40 68 of 75 400 
Alan Brooks York Race Walking Club M65  35 31 74 of 75 464 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  38 24 75 of 75 502 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2863&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019