View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3238355
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 14th Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  17 42 1 of 114 221 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  18 02 2 of 114 225 
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M  18 17 3 of 114 228 
Shaun Lawson Easingwold Running Club M  18 36 4 of 114 232 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M35  18 57 5 of 114 236 
Ian Ogden Saltaire Striders M40  20 11 6 of 114 252 
Steve Searle Unattached M  20 59 7 of 114 261 
Adam Smart Unattached M  21 08 8 of 114 263 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 12 9 of 114 264 
Robin Halliday Unattached M  21 15 10 of 114 265 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  21 17 11 of 114 266 16 
Nathaniel Snell Road Runners Club M35  21 35 12 of 114 269 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 38 13 of 114 269 
Mark Lister Unattached M50  21 52 14 of 114 272 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 07 15 of 114 276 
Antony Hill Dewsbury Road Runners M  22 16 16 of 114 278 
Danny Sroda Unattached M35  22 26 17 of 114 279 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  22 40 18 of 114 283 
Matthew Charles-Sweeting Unattached M  23 20 19 of 114 291 
Damian Cameron Unattached M40  23 25 20 of 114 292 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45  24 10 21 of 114 302 
Kerry Wilson East Hull Harriers F  24 14 22 of 114 302 
George Pitts Unattached M  24 21 23 of 114 303 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  24 33 24 of 114 306 
Tracey Wilman Unattached F  24 40 25 of 114 307 
Duncan Abbott Unattached M  24 47 26 of 114 309 
Graham Trueman Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 32 30 of 114 319 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 06 34 of 114 326 
Martin Whitehead Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  26 14 37 of 114 327 
Kevin Sutcliffe Unattached M50  27 18 48 of 114 340 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 24 51 of 114 342 
Angela Dales Sweatshop Running Community F40  27 38 55 of 114 344 
Gary Stanley Sweatshop Running Community M40  27 39 56 of 114 344 
Ian Storey Unattached M40  28 08 61 of 114 351 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  28 10 62 of 114 351 
Mark Sawyer Sweatshop Running Community M50  28 26 65 of 114 354 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  29 01 69 of 114 362 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  29 43 74 of 114 371 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 56 76 of 114 373 
Roger Heath Tyne Bridge Harriers M45  29 59 78 of 114 374 
Ann Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F70  30 27 81 of 114 380 
Bill Haygarth Bingley Harriers M60  30 53 85 of 114 385 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  30 54 87 of 114 385 
Joanna Holmes Roberttown Road Runners F35  36 42 98 of 114 458 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  45 14 110 of 114 564 
Vicky Johnson Pudsey Runners F35  47 31 111 of 114 592 
Lynsey Teggart Pudsey Runners F35  47 31 112 of 114 592 
Allison Mortimer Pudsey Pacers F40  47 32 113 of 114 593 
Jean O'Connor Unattached F  47 38 114 of 114 594 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2864&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020