View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908400
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th Mar 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 48 1 of 526 237 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 11 2 of 526 242 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  18 13 3 of 526 243 19 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 03 5 of 526 254 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 06 6 of 526 254 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  19 13 7 of 526 256 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 19 9 of 526 258 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 22 10 of 526 258 
Stephen Pickup Unattached M40  19 29 11 of 526 259 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 33 12 of 526 261 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 35 13 of 526 261 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M  19 36 14 of 526 261 25 
Penny Ditchfield Meltham Athletic Club F35  19 40 15 of 526 262 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 48 16 of 526 264 
Oliver Ingham Unattached M  19 50 17 of 526 264 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  19 54 18 of 526 265 
Maz Khoueiry Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 55 19 of 526 266 
Philip Shaw Unattached M  20 03 20 of 526 267 
Michael Fleary Unattached M  20 06 21 of 526 268 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 22 24 of 526 272 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 35 25 of 526 274 
Paul Sykes Unattached M40  20 37 26 of 526 274 
Lewis Payne Unattached M40  20 41 27 of 526 275 
Emma Burke Unattached F40  20 46 29 of 526 276 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 48 30 of 526 277 
Sam Robinson Unattached M  20 49 31 of 526 277 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  20 56 33 of 526 279 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M  21 03 35 of 526 281 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 17 38 of 526 284 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 28 42 of 526 286 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  21 29 43 of 526 286 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M  21 42 49 of 526 289 25 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 47 50 of 526 290 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  22 01 56 of 526 294 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  22 12 59 of 526 296 25 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  22 24 66 of 526 299 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  22 37 73 of 526 302 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F35  22 45 77 of 526 303 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 54 83 of 526 305 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  22 55 85 of 526 306 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  22 57 86 of 526 306 25 
Lydia Patton Gateshead Harriers F  23 09 96 of 526 309 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 11 98 of 526 309 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  23 14 99 of 526 310 
Juan Biurrun Holmfirth Harriers M35  23 16 100 of 526 310 25 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  23 33 111 of 526 314 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 41 116 of 526 316 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 46 119 of 526 317 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 50 120 of 526 318 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 52 121 of 526 318 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 58 124 of 526 320 10 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  24 04 127 of 526 321 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  24 20 136 of 526 324 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  24 32 144 of 526 327 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  24 50 155 of 526 331 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  25 05 161 of 526 334 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 08 162 of 526 335 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  25 11 166 of 526 336 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 19 173 of 526 338 
Sharon Lloyd Stadium Runners F  25 23 175 of 526 338 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  25 44 186 of 526 343 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  26 05 197 of 526 348 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  26 08 200 of 526 348 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  26 18 206 of 526 351 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  26 39 214 of 526 355 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 40 216 of 526 356 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 44 219 of 526 356 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F40  26 46 220 of 526 357 17 
Claire Plunkett Halifax Harriers F40  26 50 222 of 526 358 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 52 224 of 526 358 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 20 240 of 526 364 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  27 29 249 of 526 366 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 36 252 of 526 368 
Sally McGregor Stainland Lions F35  27 37 253 of 526 368 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 54 262 of 526 372 
Nick Thompson Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 05 270 of 526 374 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  28 49 288 of 526 384 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  28 51 289 of 526 385 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  29 09 298 of 526 389 
Natalie Allen Holmfirth Harriers F  29 26 310 of 526 392 
Wane Law Unattached M40  29 40 322 of 526 395 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35  29 44 326 of 526 396 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 54 333 of 526 398 
James Oldroyd Sweatshop Running Community M  30 10 347 of 526 402 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  30 13 348 of 526 403 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45  30 15 352 of 526 403 17 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  30 17 354 of 526 404 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 44 397 of 526 423 25 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  32 57 434 of 526 439 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  33 08 435 of 526 442 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  38 33 505 of 526 514 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  39 22 513 of 526 525 
Phillip Tootill Denby Dale Travellers M45  43 00 525 of 526 573 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  43 43 526 of 526 583 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2874&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019