View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4084438
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 4th Apr 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M40  15 59 1 of 576 223 
Scott Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  16 47 3 of 576 234 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 03 4 of 576 238 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  17 14 5 of 576 240 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  17 32 6 of 576 244 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 38 7 of 576 245 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 41 8 of 576 246 
Niall O'Connell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 58 9 of 576 250 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M50  17 59 10 of 576 251 
Joshua Mitchell Unattached M  18 00 11 of 576 250 
Lavell Pierre Holmfirth Harriers M  18 03 12 of 576 252 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M35  18 23 13 of 576 256 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45  18 31 14 of 576 258 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 36 15 of 576 259 
Harry Cash Unattached M  18 40 16 of 576 260 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  18 49 17 of 576 262 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M35  18 49 18 of 576 262 
Mick Cottam Unattached M  18 55 19 of 576 263 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  18 56 20 of 576 263 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 00 21 of 576 265 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 01 22 of 576 265 
Stephen Pickup Unattached M40  19 02 23 of 576 265 
Leo Cossham Unattached M  19 12 24 of 576 267 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M  19 23 26 of 576 270 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 40 27 of 576 274 
Liam Bunce Unattached M  19 42 28 of 576 274 
Nikesh Patel Unattached M  19 44 29 of 576 275 
Jim Porter Unattached M45  19 46 30 of 576 275 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  19 47 31 of 576 275 
Jonathan Thornton Heaton Harriers M  19 48 32 of 576 276 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 51 34 of 576 277 
Tom Cossham Sheffield Running Club M40  19 55 38 of 576 278 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M45  19 58 40 of 576 278 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 08 44 of 576 281 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  20 29 48 of 576 285 25 
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M60  20 38 53 of 576 288 
Dee O'Brien Kent Athletic Club F40  20 41 54 of 576 288 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 55 59 of 576 291 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  21 09 67 of 576 295 19 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  21 11 68 of 576 295 20 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 12 69 of 576 295 
Samuel Bedingfield Holmfirth Harriers M  21 13 70 of 576 296 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35  21 19 72 of 576 297 
Andrew Nicholls Hyde Park Harriers M55  21 30 81 of 576 300 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  21 35 86 of 576 301 25 
Ian Hamilton Stainland Lions M45  21 43 89 of 576 303 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  21 47 91 of 576 304 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M  21 47 92 of 576 304 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M  21 48 93 of 576 304 
Shaun Tunstall Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 51 94 of 576 305 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  21 54 95 of 576 305 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  21 56 96 of 576 306 
John Nunn Calder Valley Fell Runners M55  22 02 99 of 576 307 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F35  22 12 100 of 576 309 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  22 21 104 of 576 311 
Sinead Oconnor Unattached F  22 26 105 of 576 312 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F  22 30 107 of 576 314 14 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 33 108 of 576 314 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50  22 44 113 of 576 317 20 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 57 119 of 576 320 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 06 124 of 576 322 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M45  23 08 125 of 576 322 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  23 18 129 of 576 325 
Louis Pain Holmfirth Harriers M  23 23 132 of 576 326 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  23 23 133 of 576 326 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 39 142 of 576 330 12 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  23 47 149 of 576 331 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  23 52 155 of 576 333 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F35  24 05 164 of 576 336 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  24 08 166 of 576 336 
Jonathan Poole Huddersfield Road Runners M  24 29 173 of 576 341 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 32 177 of 576 342 
Harry Noyes Cranleigh Tortoise and Hare Runners M60  24 43 187 of 576 344 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 45 189 of 576 345 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 57 195 of 576 348 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  25 14 201 of 576 352 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  25 15 202 of 576 352 
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M40  25 17 203 of 576 352 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M40  25 21 206 of 576 353 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  25 22 207 of 576 354 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 30 210 of 576 355 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50  25 41 220 of 576 358 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  25 52 226 of 576 361 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  25 53 227 of 576 361 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  26 24 248 of 576 368 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45  26 29 252 of 576 369 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  26 29 253 of 576 369 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 02 313 of 576 391 
Natalie Jackson Dewsbury Road Runners F  28 11 324 of 576 393 
Kierston Knott Denby Dale Travellers F35  28 25 334 of 576 396 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  28 26 335 of 576 396 24 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 36 343 of 576 399 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 40 344 of 576 400 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  28 41 345 of 576 400 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M  29 10 365 of 576 406 
Helen Nicholson Stainland Lions F  29 12 367 of 576 407 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40  29 20 370 of 576 409 
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 34 380 of 576 412 15 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55  29 38 383 of 576 413 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55  29 53 389 of 576 416 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F  30 05 397 of 576 419 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  30 06 398 of 576 420 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  30 06 399 of 576 420 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F45  30 10 402 of 576 420 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  30 16 406 of 576 422 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M35  30 18 408 of 576 422 
Amanda Crozier Meltham Athletic Club F45  30 55 427 of 576 431 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  31 04 432 of 576 433 
David Shelton Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  31 14 438 of 576 435 
Caroline Thomas Holmfirth Harriers F40  31 26 443 of 576 438 
Su Lodge Stainland Lions F50  33 17 476 of 576 464 
Avril Smith Stainland Lions F65  33 46 485 of 576 471 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  38 07 543 of 576 531 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  40 35 555 of 576 566 
Steve Perren Meltham Athletic Club M45  40 46 557 of 576 568 
Ally Young Meltham Athletic Club F40  45 54 575 of 576 640 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2884&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020