View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1165140
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Roundhay Park Run on the 4th Apr 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jonathan Lancaster Unattached M  17 57 2 of 231 230 
David Todd Unattached M  18 13 3 of 231 234 
Chris Russell Unattached M  18 49 4 of 231 241 
Mick Loftus Valley Striders M45  19 01 5 of 231 245 20 
Rob Walker Highgate Harriers M  19 05 6 of 231 245 
Jason Holt Unattached M  19 08 7 of 231 246 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  19 14 8 of 231 247 14 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35  19 21 9 of 231 249 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  19 29 10 of 231 251 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M45  19 31 11 of 231 251 20 
Samantha Llewellyn Unattached M  19 38 12 of 231 252 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  20 01 14 of 231 257 
Richard Hopkins Unattached M50  20 12 15 of 231 259 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M40  20 13 16 of 231 260 13 
Howie Stones Unattached M  20 14 17 of 231 260 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 16 18 of 231 261 14 
Daryl Yau Unattached M  20 27 19 of 231 262 
Gordon Baird Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  20 37 20 of 231 265 
Graham Needham Valley Striders M55  20 47 21 of 231 267 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35  20 48 22 of 231 267 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  20 52 23 of 231 268 10 
Simon Armitstead Chapel Allerton Runners M  20 55 25 of 231 269 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50  21 13 27 of 231 273 25 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  21 18 29 of 231 274 25 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 27 34 of 231 276 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  21 41 35 of 231 279 
Richard Irvine Valley Striders M40  21 43 36 of 231 279 
Allan Dodds Rounday Runners M40  21 54 38 of 231 282 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M  22 00 41 of 231 283 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  22 04 43 of 231 284 
Alex Irvine Valley Striders M  22 10 46 of 231 285 
Sarah Howarth Skyrac Athletic Club F  22 12 48 of 231 285 
James Cook Rounday Runners M35  22 13 49 of 231 286 25 
Daniel Hollis Rounday Runners M35  22 21 51 of 231 287 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  22 23 52 of 231 288 
Paul Crossan Valley Striders M50  22 25 53 of 231 288 
Aileen Loftus Valley Striders F  22 38 58 of 231 291 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45  23 10 62 of 231 298 
Craig Breyer Rounday Runners M  23 23 66 of 231 301 
Craig Maffey Rounday Runners M45  23 24 67 of 231 301 
Danny Smith Rounday Runners M50  23 31 69 of 231 302 11 
Joseph Derry Chapel Allerton Runners M  23 37 72 of 231 304 
Stuart Whittingham Lincoln Orienteering Group M35  23 44 73 of 231 305 
John Hussey Valley Striders M65  23 51 76 of 231 307 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  24 20 82 of 231 313 
Laurie O'Brien Valley Striders M  24 41 86 of 231 317 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  25 07 90 of 231 323 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  25 14 91 of 231 324 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 31 93 of 231 328 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  25 36 94 of 231 329 25 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  25 37 95 of 231 329 
James Forbes Valley Striders M  25 41 96 of 231 330 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45  25 51 102 of 231 332 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  26 10 108 of 231 336 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  26 11 109 of 231 337 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50  26 13 111 of 231 337 
Geoff Bowman Rounday Runners M50  26 15 112 of 231 338 25 
Rachel Derry Reading Road Runners F  26 25 114 of 231 340 
Carly Wilson Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 33 117 of 231 341 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F  26 35 119 of 231 342 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45  26 35 120 of 231 342 
Stephen Shaw Rounday Runners M45  27 09 125 of 231 349 
Kate Summers Aberystwyth University F  27 20 128 of 231 351 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  28 00 141 of 231 360 
Janet Cliff Chapel Allerton Runners F50  28 49 152 of 231 371 10 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40  28 50 153 of 231 371 
Ben Glover Charnwood Athletic Club M  29 01 156 of 231 373 
Howard Smith Abbey Runners M50  29 11 159 of 231 375 
Jane Fontana Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F45  29 14 161 of 231 376 
Anne McCaffrey Valley Striders F50  29 23 164 of 231 378 
Heather Pawley Valley Striders F45  29 27 166 of 231 379 
Donna Crozier Rounday Runners F35  30 57 182 of 231 398 
Anne Jones Valley Striders F45  31 01 183 of 231 399 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50  31 31 185 of 231 405 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50  31 32 186 of 231 405 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35  32 54 194 of 231 423 
Jean Hussey Valley Striders F60  32 55 195 of 231 423 
Daniel Fotherby Valley Striders M  34 03 200 of 231 438 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F  34 03 201 of 231 438 
Michael Fotherby Valley Striders M  42 00 225 of 231 540 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35  42 00 226 of 231 540 
Rachel Dodds Rounday Runners F35  42 17 227 of 231 544 
Judith Rodgers Valley Striders F50  46 33 230 of 231 599 
Lindsay Lowson Chapel Allerton Runners F45  46 34 231 of 231 599 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2885&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019