Results
Results for
Guiseley Gallop
on the 5th Apr 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Frank Beresford
Otley Athletic Club
M
36
08
1 of 615
216
14
Chris Miller
Harrogate Harriers
M
36
37
2 of 615
219
19
Richard Herrington
St Theresas
M
37
28
3 of 615
224
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M35
38
00
4 of 615
227
25
Richard Pattinson
Horsforth Harriers
M50
38
14
5 of 615
229
0
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M
38
23
6 of 615
229
0
James Clark
Pudsey Pacers
M35
39
09
7 of 615
234
11
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
39
12
8 of 615
234
0
Grey Weatherhead
Abbey Runners
M
39
26
9 of 615
236
0
Marc Sennett
Wharfedale Harriers
M
39
43
10 of 615
237
6
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M45
40
08
11 of 615
240
25
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
40
13
12 of 615
240
23
Robin Outtersides
Otley Athletic Club
M35
40
29
13 of 615
242
0
Alan Brydon
Kirkstall Harriers
M
40
40
14 of 615
243
10
Paul Gaile
Pudsey Pacers
M45
40
42
15 of 615
243
11
Nathan Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
M
40
49
16 of 615
244
0
Michael Gaughan
Halifax Harriers
M
40
54
17 of 615
244
0
Paul Mitchell
Bingley Harriers
M50
40
59
18 of 615
245
15
Jay Bennett
Unattached
M40
41
06
19 of 615
245
0
Jonathan Smyth
Valley Striders
M
41
07
20 of 615
246
9
Jon Mansfield
Tewkesbury AC
M45
41
09
21 of 615
246
0
Stephen Maddison
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
41
15
22 of 615
247
0
Oliver Smith
Unattached
M
41
25
23 of 615
247
0
Simon Ellis
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
41
28
24 of 615
248
0
Craig Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
41
32
25 of 615
248
0
Ross Phelan
St Theresas
M
41
48
26 of 615
250
8
Chris Goddard
Todmorden Harriers
M35
41
53
27 of 615
250
0
Mark Morley
Unattached
M
42
04
28 of 615
251
0
Bob Brown
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
42
07
29 of 615
252
0
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
42
12
30 of 615
252
0
Luke Jones
Claremont Road Runners
M
42
14
31 of 615
252
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M45
42
20
32 of 615
253
9
Tim Straughan
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
42
21
33 of 615
253
1
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
42
27
34 of 615
254
22
Rob Cunningham
Ilkley Harriers
M
42
32
35 of 615
254
21
Rich Knell-Moore
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
42
33
36 of 615
254
21
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
42
39
37 of 615
254
0
Leon Winder
Idle Athletic Club
M
42
55
38 of 615
256
6
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
42
56
39 of 615
257
25
Andrew Hardaker
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
42
57
40 of 615
257
0
Sophie Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
43
06
41 of 615
258
0
Stephen Raby
Horsforth Harriers
M50
43
13
42 of 615
258
13
John Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
M45
43
15
43 of 615
258
0
Graham Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
M35
43
17
44 of 615
259
14
Donna Booker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
43
23
45 of 615
259
0
Damien Pearson
Stainland Lions
M
43
24
46 of 615
259
6
Matt Flanagan
Todmorden Harriers
M40
43
26
47 of 615
260
0
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
43
29
48 of 615
260
5
Daniel Binks
Horsforth Harriers
M40
43
31
49 of 615
260
16
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
43
33
50 of 615
260
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
43
35
51 of 615
260
0
Anthony Maycock
Horsforth Harriers
M55
43
35
52 of 615
260
0
Nicola Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
43
43
53 of 615
261
0
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
43
49
55 of 615
262
14
Chris Bartle
Kippax Harriers
M
43
52
56 of 615
262
0
Jon Boote
Roberttown Road Runners
M40
43
55
57 of 615
262
0
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
44
03
59 of 615
263
0
Ian Rowbotham
Harrogate Harriers
M55
44
12
60 of 615
264
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
44
17
61 of 615
265
23
George Schofield
St Theresas
M
44
24
63 of 615
265
0
Stuart Barrowclough
Spenborough & District AC
M35
44
25
64 of 615
265
0
John Marshall
Pudsey Pacers
M45
44
29
65 of 615
266
0
Helen Wright
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
44
34
66 of 615
266
0
Rosalind Lee
Serpentine Running Club
F
44
35
67 of 615
266
0
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M35
44
41
68 of 615
267
25
Jim Barnett
Baildon Runners
M
44
44
69 of 615
267
0
Andrew Richardson
Huntingdonshire Athletic Club
M50
44
59
71 of 615
269
0
John Halliwell
Pudsey Pacers
M50
45
06
72 of 615
270
0
Robert Martin
Baildon Runners
M50
45
13
73 of 615
270
0
Robert Blemings
St Theresas
M
45
23
75 of 615
271
0
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
45
26
76 of 615
272
7
Rachel Pilling
Pudsey & Bramley
F
45
28
77 of 615
272
5
Jonathan Kent
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
45
28
78 of 615
272
18
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
45
30
79 of 615
272
11
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
45
38
80 of 615
273
0
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M50
45
45
81 of 615
273
19
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
45
48
82 of 615
274
0
Howard Jeffrey
Otley Athletic Club
M60
46
03
84 of 615
275
8
Michael Harper
Todmorden Harriers
M45
46
05
85 of 615
275
22
Michael Toman
Rossendale Harriers
M45
46
06
86 of 615
276
0
David Chandler
Ilkley Harriers
M
46
08
87 of 615
276
0
Shona Stone
Bingley Harriers
F40
46
11
88 of 615
276
0
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
46
12
89 of 615
276
3
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
46
17
90 of 615
277
2
Richard Butterwick
Todmorden Harriers
M40
46
24
91 of 615
277
0
Daniel Miralles
Unattached
M35
46
32
92 of 615
278
0
Matt Jackson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
46
32
93 of 615
278
0
Duncan Cooper
Ilkley Harriers
M45
46
33
94 of 615
278
0
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M55
46
36
95 of 615
279
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
46
39
96 of 615
279
1
Fraser Corry
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
46
41
97 of 615
279
0
Mike Aylott
Halifax Harriers
M
46
43
98 of 615
279
0
David Perkins
Steel City Striders
M35
46
47
100 of 615
280
21
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
46
51
101 of 615
280
0
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
46
54
102 of 615
280
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M55
46
59
103 of 615
281
2
Tahir Akhtar
Valley Striders
M55
47
06
104 of 615
281
0
Peter Butterworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M60
47
07
105 of 615
282
0
Dave Robson
Ilkley Harriers
M40
47
15
106 of 615
282
0
Richard Nixon
Saltaire Striders
M45
47
19
107 of 615
283
0
Chris Carrick
Kippax Harriers
M35
47
20
108 of 615
283
0
Lee Kitching
Kippax Harriers
M40
47
22
109 of 615
283
0
Anna Keys
Pudsey Pacers
F
47
24
110 of 615
283
15
Geoffrey Baggaley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M55
47
28
111 of 615
284
0
Andrew Byram
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
47
48
113 of 615
286
0
Joe Steele
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
47
55
114 of 615
286
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
48
02
115 of 615
287
2
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
48
08
116 of 615
288
1
Mark David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
48
09
117 of 615
288
0
Lee Greenhalgh
Horsforth Harriers
M40
48
16
119 of 615
288
0
Andrew Price
Baildon Runners
M
48
26
120 of 615
289
0
Tim Broomfield
Harrogate Harriers
M55
48
27
121 of 615
290
12
Rebecca Forster
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
48
29
123 of 615
290
11
Jimmy Sheldon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
48
34
124 of 615
290
0
Steve Carter
Keighley & Craven AC
M60
48
36
125 of 615
290
7
Josh Murphy
Todmorden Harriers
M
48
38
126 of 615
291
0
John Ward
Abbey Runners
M60
48
42
127 of 615
291
13
Jon Laye
Abbey Runners
M45
48
49
128 of 615
292
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
48
53
129 of 615
292
0
Darren Barham
Pudsey Pacers
M
48
56
130 of 615
292
0
Steve Hall
Dewsbury Road Runners
M45
49
01
132 of 615
293
0
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
49
03
133 of 615
293
0
Paul Newton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
49
10
135 of 615
294
0
Ian Downham
Kippax Harriers
M45
49
18
138 of 615
295
0
Lucy Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
F35
49
21
139 of 615
295
0
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
49
24
141 of 615
295
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
49
29
142 of 615
296
0
Eleanor Kitchen
Bingley Harriers
F
49
33
145 of 615
296
0
Simon Franklin
Fell Dancers Athletic Club
M45
49
38
147 of 615
297
0
Anthony Owen
St Theresas
M
49
44
148 of 615
297
0
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
49
57
150 of 615
299
0
Jeremy Frain
Wakefield Harriers
M45
49
58
151 of 615
299
0
Guy Whitmore
Todmorden Harriers
M45
49
59
152 of 615
299
6
Lesley Fisher
Burnden Road Runners
F55
50
00
153 of 615
299
0
Becky Weight
Bingley Harriers
F55
50
10
155 of 615
300
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
50
13
156 of 615
300
2
Marie Hart
Horsforth Harriers
F55
50
17
158 of 615
301
0
John Hutchinson
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
50
18
159 of 615
301
4
Wayne Broadbent
Sphinx Athletic Club
M35
50
29
161 of 615
302
0
Sarah Shanks
Valley Striders
F
50
31
162 of 615
302
25
Philip Hirst
Ilkley Harriers
M55
50
32
163 of 615
302
0
Kirsty Allen
Baildon Runners
F40
50
38
164 of 615
303
0
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
50
41
165 of 615
303
0
Dan Oxtoby
Harrogate Harriers
M40
50
43
166 of 615
303
0
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
50
52
169 of 615
304
12
Mark Gaughan
Halifax Harriers
M45
50
56
170 of 615
304
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
51
11
174 of 615
306
0
Stuart Gall
St Theresas
M35
51
20
176 of 615
307
25
David Tolson
Red Rose Road Runners
M55
51
21
177 of 615
307
0
Nigel Shaw
Baildon Runners
M50
51
23
179 of 615
307
25
Aileen Baldwin
Stainland Lions
F60
51
25
180 of 615
307
7
Martin Love
Saltaire Striders
M50
51
27
182 of 615
307
0
Richard Thomas
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
51
30
183 of 615
308
10
Anthony Riley
Pudsey Pacers
M
51
32
184 of 615
308
0
Garry Leedham
Pudsey Pacers
M35
51
58
187 of 615
311
11
Lucy Churm
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
52
03
188 of 615
311
0
Philippa Barnes
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
52
11
191 of 615
312
0
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
52
13
193 of 615
312
12
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F50
52
15
194 of 615
312
16
Alison Boyle
Baildon Runners
F35
52
20
195 of 615
313
0
Catherine Milner
Baildon Runners
F
52
22
197 of 615
313
0
Ian Griffiths
Horsforth Harriers
M35
52
23
198 of 615
313
0
Sarah Morley
St Theresas
F35
52
24
199 of 615
313
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
52
28
200 of 615
314
0
Malcolm Denison
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
52
30
201 of 615
314
0
Nina Batt
Wetherby Runners
F
52
39
203 of 615
315
0
Kevin Murphy
Harrogate Harriers
M55
52
42
204 of 615
315
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
52
52
206 of 615
316
8
Paul Cruthers
Todmorden Harriers
M50
53
01
208 of 615
317
25
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
53
05
209 of 615
317
2
Nick Hewland
Horsforth Harriers
M35
53
09
210 of 615
318
0
Neil Bloor
Ilkley Harriers
M45
53
18
213 of 615
319
0
Eriks Zvaigzne
Otley Athletic Club
M60
53
20
215 of 615
319
0
Rebecca Langdon
Baildon Runners
F35
53
21
216 of 615
319
0
Hannah Partner
Ilkley Harriers
F
53
22
217 of 615
319
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
53
23
219 of 615
319
9
Keith Park
Horsforth Harriers
M55
53
27
220 of 615
319
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
53
32
222 of 615
320
8
Ruth Dorrington
Abbey Runners
F45
53
36
223 of 615
320
0
Nicola Lee
Otley Athletic Club
F35
53
37
224 of 615
320
0
Melanie West
Baildon Runners
F40
53
39
225 of 615
321
12
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
53
41
227 of 615
321
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F45
53
42
228 of 615
321
10
John Hussey
Valley Striders
M65
53
43
229 of 615
321
0
David Burom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
54
04
231 of 615
323
0
Graeme Brine
Rothwell Harriers
M45
54
08
233 of 615
324
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
54
09
234 of 615
324
0
Richard West
Wakefield Harriers
M55
54
11
235 of 615
324
2
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
54
26
238 of 615
325
14
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
54
34
239 of 615
326
25
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M55
54
37
240 of 615
326
25
Malcolm Foy
Saltaire Striders
M50
54
40
242 of 615
327
0
John Cooke
Tadcaster Harriers
M55
54
41
243 of 615
327
0
Richard Howarth
St Theresas
M40
54
43
244 of 615
327
0
Adam Broadbent
Horsforth Fellandale
M
54
46
245 of 615
327
0
Sarah Hayes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
54
47
246 of 615
327
0
Adela Reperecki
Ilkley Harriers
F50
54
51
247 of 615
328
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
54
59
250 of 615
329
0
Graham Breeze
Wharfedale Harriers
M70
55
02
251 of 615
329
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
55
08
252 of 615
330
0
Lisa Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
55
10
253 of 615
330
0
Mick Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
55
15
256 of 615
330
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
55
21
257 of 615
331
14
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F45
55
37
259 of 615
332
25
John Messenger
Kippax Harriers
M65
55
50
262 of 615
334
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
56
00
263 of 615
335
0
Jamie Partovi
Ilkley Harriers
M
56
05
267 of 615
335
0
Andrew Byrom
Pudsey Pacers
M45
56
12
270 of 615
336
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
56
16
272 of 615
336
0
Camille Askins
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
56
21
273 of 615
337
0
Neil Midgley
Holmfirth Harriers
M65
56
26
278 of 615
337
9
Peter Brittain
Kirkstall Harriers
M55
56
28
279 of 615
337
0
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
56
34
280 of 615
338
0
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F40
56
34
281 of 615
338
0
David Mellor
St Theresas
M40
56
37
284 of 615
338
0
Christine Jones
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
56
44
287 of 615
339
0
Sharon Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
F45
56
45
288 of 615
339
0
Andy Tams
Pudsey Pacers
M45
56
46
290 of 615
339
0
Richard Blakeley
Todmorden Harriers
M70
56
47
291 of 615
339
0
Richard Cooper
St Theresas
M35
56
47
292 of 615
339
4
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
56
52
293 of 615
340
4
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
56
59
295 of 615
341
15
Marion Muir
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
57
01
296 of 615
341
0
James Lawlor
Baildon Runners
M
57
03
297 of 615
341
0
Nicholas Rose
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M35
57
09
298 of 615
342
0
Neil Holloway
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M40
57
12
299 of 615
342
0
Will Buckton
Ilkley Harriers
M
57
19
301 of 615
343
0
Peter Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
M65
57
26
303 of 615
343
0
Emma Rawson
Rothwell Harriers
F40
57
37
304 of 615
344
23
Jodie Peary
Harrogate Harriers
F
57
39
306 of 615
345
25
M Barnwell
Northern Vets
M70
57
42
307 of 615
345
0
Barney Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M65
57
43
308 of 615
345
0
Allan Johnson
Lakeside Lincoln Running Club
M60
57
46
309 of 615
345
0
Chris Sawyer
Valley Striders
M55
57
47
310 of 615
345
0
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
57
48
311 of 615
345
25
Fred Jewitt
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
57
49
312 of 615
346
0
Simon Greene
Northern Vets
M60
57
55
313 of 615
346
0
Ian Hartman
Baildon Runners
M65
57
56
314 of 615
346
0
Julie James
St Theresas
F50
57
57
315 of 615
346
0
Joanne Burgess
Denby Dale Travellers
F40
57
58
316 of 615
346
0
Peter McEvoy
Denby Dale Travellers
M60
58
00
317 of 615
347
0
Christopher Hill
Airecentre Pacers
M60
58
03
318 of 615
347
0
James Cook
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
58
03
319 of 615
347
0
Ginni Williamson
Tamar Trotters
F
58
07
320 of 615
347
0
Vicky Miller
St Theresas
F
58
12
321 of 615
348
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
58
30
324 of 615
350
0
Louise Nash
Saltaire Striders
F45
58
38
325 of 615
350
0
Helen Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
F50
58
43
326 of 615
351
0
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M70
58
44
327 of 615
351
0
Paul Winn
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
58
51
330 of 615
352
0
Chloe Glover
Stadium Runners
F
58
56
332 of 615
352
0
Bethany Bloor
Ilkley Harriers
F
58
58
333 of 615
352
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
59
02
334 of 615
353
0
Andrew Kindersides
St Theresas
M35
59
13
337 of 615
354
0
Peter Bates
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
59
35
341 of 615
356
0
Helen Brant
Saltaire Striders
F
59
54
344 of 615
358
0
Nic Anness
Pudsey Pacers
F40
59
55
345 of 615
358
0
Stephen Gledhill
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
59
57
347 of 615
358
0
C Connolly-Hall
Airecentre Pacers
F
59
58
348 of 615
358
0
Sandra Warren
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
59
59
349 of 615
358
0
Claire Welling
Rounday Runners
F45
1
00
13
351 of 615
360
0
Tony Knight
Tiptree Road Runners
M45
1
00
14
353 of 615
360
0
Lynn Barrett
Pudsey Pacers
F60
1
00
20
354 of 615
361
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
1
00
31
357 of 615
362
0
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
00
33
359 of 615
362
0
Tom Hannah
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
00
34
360 of 615
362
0
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
1
00
37
362 of 615
362
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
00
42
363 of 615
363
0
Robert Meadows
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
00
44
364 of 615
363
0
Lynne Morris
Airecentre Pacers
F65
1
00
48
365 of 615
363
0
Chris Everett
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
1
00
57
367 of 615
364
0
Rose George
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
01
02
370 of 615
365
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
01
10
372 of 615
366
0
Sara Richard
Otley Athletic Club
F45
1
01
15
373 of 615
366
11
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
1
01
23
374 of 615
367
7
Malcolm Lavery
St Theresas
M45
1
01
26
375 of 615
367
0
Shevonne McLarnon
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
01
29
376 of 615
367
25
Valerie Pell
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
01
37
377 of 615
368
3
Yasmin Boodhun
Holcombe Harriers
F
1
01
44
380 of 615
369
0
Sarah Hughan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
01
48
382 of 615
369
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
01
49
383 of 615
369
14
Melanie Whitmore
Todmorden Harriers
F45
1
01
56
384 of 615
370
0
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
02
02
385 of 615
371
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M60
1
02
11
386 of 615
372
0
Emily Mattison
Halifax Harriers
F
1
02
14
388 of 615
372
25
Eric Morley
Ilkley Harriers
M60
1
02
16
389 of 615
372
0
Sue Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
02
18
390 of 615
372
0
Lucy Rider
Road Runners Club
F
1
02
23
391 of 615
373
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
02
25
392 of 615
373
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
02
28
393 of 615
373
0
Paul Durkin
Kippax Harriers
M50
1
02
36
394 of 615
374
0
Janek Popiolek
Pudsey Pacers
M55
1
02
44
397 of 615
375
0
Peter Ehrhardt
Todmorden Harriers
M65
1
02
56
399 of 615
376
0
Karen Kirkbright
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
03
03
403 of 615
377
0
Peter Shofield
Knavesmire Harriers
M65
1
03
08
405 of 615
377
0
Rachel Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
03
10
407 of 615
378
0
Amanda Newham
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
03
17
408 of 615
378
0
Phil Pearsons
Unattached
M50
1
03
24
409 of 615
378
0
Julie Elmes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
03
38
411 of 615
380
5
Amanda Connolly
Airecentre Pacers
F45
1
03
43
412 of 615
381
0
Hilda Coulsey
Ilkley Harriers
F60
1
03
46
414 of 615
381
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
03
52
415 of 615
382
0
Dave Pearson
Burnden Road Runners
M60
1
04
07
417 of 615
383
0
Andrea Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
04
08
418 of 615
383
0
Violet Gill
St Theresas
F50
1
04
10
419 of 615
383
0
Linda Durkin
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
04
11
420 of 615
384
3
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
04
11
421 of 615
384
0
Rebecca Ventress
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
04
12
422 of 615
384
25
Paul Armitage
Stainland Lions
M50
1
04
33
425 of 615
386
0
Ann Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
1
04
36
426 of 615
386
0
Daniel Limb
Penistone Footpath Runners
M
1
04
39
427 of 615
386
0
Rebecca Hattrell
St Theresas
F
1
04
43
428 of 615
387
0
Robin Martin
St Theresas
M40
1
04
48
430 of 615
387
0
Claire Laycock
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
05
19
439 of 615
390
0
Stacey Ledger
St Theresas
F35
1
05
31
441 of 615
392
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
05
35
444 of 615
392
4
Lynda Parkinson
Dragons Running Club
F35
1
05
38
445 of 615
392
0
Sean O'Halloran
Otley Athletic Club
M35
1
05
43
446 of 615
393
0
Mick Liversidge
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
05
47
447 of 615
393
0
David Wilson
Todmorden Harriers
M55
1
05
49
448 of 615
393
0
Amanda Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
06
05
451 of 615
395
0
Rachel Smith
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
06
15
455 of 615
396
0
Margaret Fletcher
UK Net Runners
F45
1
06
18
456 of 615
396
0
Jemma Roe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
06
37
458 of 615
398
0
Diane Gill
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
06
47
461 of 615
399
0
Louise Dell'Amico
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
06
59
463 of 615
400
0
Jane Hill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
07
04
465 of 615
401
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F65
1
07
06
467 of 615
401
0
Jeannette Denning
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
07
07
468 of 615
401
0
Wane Law
Stadium Runners
M40
1
07
16
470 of 615
402
0
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
07
18
472 of 615
402
0
Joanne Loftus
St Theresas
F40
1
07
26
473 of 615
403
0
Andrew Gardner
St Theresas
M60
1
07
36
476 of 615
404
0
Julie Toman
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F45
1
07
39
477 of 615
404
0
Stella Cross
Abbey Runners
F55
1
07
42
478 of 615
405
0
Suzanne Hague
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
07
48
480 of 615
405
0
Emma Milnes
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
07
53
481 of 615
406
0
Lisa Belford-McDowel
St Theresas
F40
1
07
59
483 of 615
406
0
Nikki Hill
Stadium Runners
F
1
08
20
484 of 615
408
0
Zoe Dooley
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
08
31
485 of 615
409
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
08
31
487 of 615
409
0
Janet Glynn
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
08
35
489 of 615
410
0
Rhianna Rose
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F
1
08
54
491 of 615
412
0
Tracey Parsons
St Theresas
F45
1
08
55
492 of 615
412
0
Phillippa Moorse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
09
00
495 of 615
412
0
Christopher Jamieson
Esk Valley Fell Club
M55
1
09
07
497 of 615
413
0
Karen Downham
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
09
19
501 of 615
414
0
Brenda Ingleson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
09
21
502 of 615
414
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
10
10
508 of 615
419
0
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F55
1
10
24
509 of 615
421
0
Sonia Rundle
St Theresas
F
1
10
40
510 of 615
422
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
10
48
513 of 615
423
0
Lesley Lavery
St Theresas
F45
1
11
06
516 of 615
425
0
Mark Walker
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
11
08
517 of 615
425
0
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F65
1
11
09
518 of 615
425
0
Victoria Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
11
14
520 of 615
426
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
11
15
521 of 615
426
0
Mary Liversidge
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
11
28
524 of 615
427
0
Deborah Fraites
Valley Striders
F50
1
11
48
526 of 615
429
10
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
1
11
49
527 of 615
429
0
Jude Jackson
St Theresas
M
1
11
59
528 of 615
430
0
Sara Jackson
St Theresas
F
1
11
59
529 of 615
430
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
12
00
530 of 615
430
12
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
12
20
535 of 615
432
0
Linda Braham
Airecentre Pacers
F55
1
12
30
536 of 615
433
0
Linda Carey
Baildon Runners
F55
1
12
36
537 of 615
434
0
Caroline Bradley
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
12
38
538 of 615
434
0
Sue Milnes
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
12
41
539 of 615
434
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F60
1
12
59
541 of 615
436
0
Alastair White
Abbey Runners
M50
1
13
23
545 of 615
439
0
Lorna Nixon
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
13
29
546 of 615
439
0
Myra Wells
Todmorden Harriers
F50
1
13
33
547 of 615
440
0
Elizabeth Swinney
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
13
54
548 of 615
442
0
Jill Buckley
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
14
12
552 of 615
443
0
Rachel Whitaker
Todmorden Harriers
F40
1
14
26
554 of 615
445
0
Andrea Price
Knaresborough Striders
F45
1
14
39
556 of 615
446
0
Michelle Smale
St Theresas
F50
1
14
48
557 of 615
447
0
Dawn Hogan
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
15
35
567 of 615
452
1
Matthew Lucock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
15
42
568 of 615
452
0
Grant Cooper
Spenborough & District AC
M45
1
15
47
569 of 615
453
0
Sharon Cooper
Roberttown Road Runners
F40
1
15
47
570 of 615
453
0
Michelle Dinsdale
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
16
26
575 of 615
457
0
Peter Yates
Rothwell Harriers
M65
1
16
27
577 of 615
457
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
16
32
579 of 615
457
0
Dawn Richardson
Knaresborough Striders
F50
1
16
38
581 of 615
458
0
Liz Hutchinson
Saltaire Striders
F35
1
17
49
586 of 615
465
0
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M65
1
23
33
604 of 615
499
0
Teri Rose
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
24
04
606 of 615
502
0
Gemma Rathbone
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
24
38
607 of 615
506
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2886&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024