View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3702230
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 18th Apr 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Thomas Hughes Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  16 39 1 of 404 219 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M35  17 14 2 of 404 227 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 16 3 of 404 227 
Jack Garnham Unattached M  17 32 4 of 404 230 
Jonathan Ball Rothwell Harriers M35  17 54 5 of 404 236 25 
Andrew Cross City of Hull AC M  17 56 6 of 404 236 
Philip Sewell Unattached M  18 03 7 of 404 237 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40  18 18 8 of 404 241 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  18 26 9 of 404 243 
Christophe Speth Leeds University M  18 34 10 of 404 245 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  18 39 11 of 404 246 10 
Richard Harrison South Shields Harriers M  18 43 12 of 404 247 
Tim Steere Unattached M  18 47 13 of 404 247 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  18 49 14 of 404 248 
Andy Perkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  18 53 15 of 404 249 15 
Steven Agar Cockermouth ASA M35  18 54 16 of 404 249 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  19 06 17 of 404 252 
Robin Lovelace Unattached M  19 10 18 of 404 252 
Simon Coughlan Pudsey Pacers M  19 18 19 of 404 254 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  19 41 20 of 404 259 
Dan Stevenson Hyde Park Harriers M  19 50 21 of 404 261 
Steven Binns Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 50 22 of 404 261 
Tony Wetherill Unattached M45  19 51 23 of 404 261 
China Clarke Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  19 58 24 of 404 263 
Adrian Carballedo Unattached M  20 04 25 of 404 264 
Roger Taylor Unattached M50  20 08 26 of 404 265 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  20 15 30 of 404 267 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 23 32 of 404 268 11 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  20 26 34 of 404 269 16 
Lucien Cuming Abbey Runners M  20 35 37 of 404 271 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M35  20 36 39 of 404 271 
Rob Minto Pudsey Pacers M35  20 38 40 of 404 272 
Dean Dransfield Bingley Harriers M45  20 39 41 of 404 272 
Stephen Raby Horsforth Harriers M50  20 51 44 of 404 275 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 06 46 of 404 278 
Paul Lucas Sun City Tri M50  21 35 52 of 404 284 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  21 39 53 of 404 285 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 03 61 of 404 290 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  22 19 65 of 404 294 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  22 31 67 of 404 297 16 
Rebecca Barden Garden City Runners F45  22 38 70 of 404 298 
Jennifer Gridley Leeds University F  22 38 71 of 404 298 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  22 42 74 of 404 299 
James Kettleborough Otley Athletic Club M  22 54 78 of 404 302 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  22 58 80 of 404 302 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F  23 00 81 of 404 303 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 02 84 of 404 303 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F  23 19 91 of 404 307 18 
Tom Bamber Rounday Runners M  23 21 92 of 404 308 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40  23 32 94 of 404 310 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  23 35 95 of 404 311 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  23 36 96 of 404 311 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55  23 37 97 of 404 311 25 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  23 54 103 of 404 315 
Martin Brook Horsforth Harriers M35  24 13 111 of 404 319 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  24 21 118 of 404 321 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 33 127 of 404 323 
Kathleen Gallagher Chapel Allerton Runners F50  24 46 133 of 404 326 25 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M50  25 06 147 of 404 331 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 11 153 of 404 332 
Clare Doherty Kirkstall Harriers F40  25 18 159 of 404 333 
Elen Baugh Denbigh Harriers F  25 18 160 of 404 333 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  25 23 164 of 404 334 
Keira Jones Hyde Park Harriers F  25 45 172 of 404 339 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 45 173 of 404 339 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 15 188 of 404 346 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  26 17 190 of 404 346 
Nadia El-Awady Horsforth Harriers F45  26 22 192 of 404 347 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  26 27 195 of 404 348 18 
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M55  26 45 203 of 404 352 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  26 51 206 of 404 354 
Elanor Gallon Kirkstall Harriers F  27 09 213 of 404 358 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  27 10 214 of 404 358 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  27 15 217 of 404 359 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  27 19 219 of 404 360 
Erin Fuller Otley Athletic Club F  27 23 222 of 404 361 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  27 42 232 of 404 365 
Katherine Ley Hyde Park Harriers F  27 54 237 of 404 367 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  27 55 238 of 404 367 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  28 18 247 of 404 373 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  28 22 251 of 404 374 
Derrick MacEy Hyde Park Harriers M45  28 32 258 of 404 376 
Julie Plumpton South Shields Harriers F  28 49 268 of 404 380 
Skye Fuller Otley Athletic Club F  28 50 269 of 404 380 
Sarah Fuller Otley Athletic Club F40  28 50 270 of 404 380 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  28 57 273 of 404 381 25 
Sarah Marsden Leeds University F  29 02 275 of 404 382 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  29 03 278 of 404 383 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M65  29 12 283 of 404 385 
Sam Dooley Hyde Park Harriers M50  30 09 302 of 404 397 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  30 21 304 of 404 400 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  30 21 305 of 404 400 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 24 307 of 404 400 25 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 26 308 of 404 401 10 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40  31 17 322 of 404 412 
Jennifer Benett Hyde Park Harriers F  31 19 326 of 404 412 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  31 30 329 of 404 415 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  31 33 330 of 404 416 
Susan Smith Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 38 333 of 404 417 13 
Marian Pelmore MK Lakeside Runners F  31 57 340 of 404 421 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M65  32 05 342 of 404 423 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  32 32 348 of 404 428 
June Wicks Abbey Runners F50  32 50 355 of 404 432 
Delyse Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50  33 30 368 of 404 441 25 
Chris Williams Pudsey Runners M40  33 59 370 of 404 447 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 13 373 of 404 451 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  34 40 378 of 404 457 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 52 381 of 404 459 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  35 21 384 of 404 466 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  35 22 385 of 404 466 
Charlotte Krelle Avon Valley Runners F  35 54 388 of 404 473 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F  36 43 395 of 404 484 
Abbie Reynier Ilkley Harriers F  39 31 400 of 404 520 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2916&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020