Results
Results for
Otley 10 Miles
on the 10th Jun 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Tesfaye Debele
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
54
45
1 of 372
212
0
Ian Fisher
Otley Athletic Club
M40
56
34
2 of 372
219
0
Mike Jefferies
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
56
47
3 of 372
220
0
Tim Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
58
47
4 of 372
227
0
Richard thomas Herrington
St Theresas
M
59
07
5 of 372
229
0
Andy May
Valley Striders
M40
59
11
6 of 372
229
3
Mark Smith
Rothwell Harriers
M
59
59
7 of 372
232
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
16
8 of 372
233
5
Carl Kernick
Unattached
M
1
00
25
9 of 372
233
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
00
46
10 of 372
235
15
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
01
55
11 of 372
240
7
Rav Panesar
Valley Striders
M
1
02
29
12 of 372
242
9
Robin Outtersides
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
02
33
13 of 372
242
0
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
1
02
50
14 of 372
243
7
Tim Street
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
03
08
15 of 372
244
0
Matthew Wilkinson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M
1
03
11
16 of 372
244
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
1
03
22
17 of 372
245
10
Marc Sennett
Wharfedale Harriers
M
1
04
11
18 of 372
248
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
1
04
16
19 of 372
249
7
Stephen Maddison
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
04
23
20 of 372
249
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
1
04
28
21 of 372
249
10
Gareth Cook
Unattached
M
1
04
48
22 of 372
250
0
Clive Bandy
Valley Striders
M
1
04
51
23 of 372
251
0
Gerard Skippins
Spenborough & District AC
M40
1
04
54
24 of 372
251
2
Chris McLachlan
Abbey Runners
M
1
04
55
25 of 372
251
0
John Shanks
Valley Striders
M
1
05
04
26 of 372
252
7
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
05
07
27 of 372
252
16
Ben Hartley
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
05
11
28 of 372
252
9
Mark Garnett
Unattached
M45
1
05
17
29 of 372
252
0
Gary Chapman
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
1
05
30
30 of 372
253
0
Stuart Dunbar
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
05
39
31 of 372
254
17
Sam Stell
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
05
43
32 of 372
254
0
Graham Lake
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
05
43
33 of 372
254
3
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
05
55
34 of 372
255
21
Nicola Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
1
05
56
35 of 372
255
0
Andy Meskimmon
Dewsbury Road Runners
M50
1
06
07
36 of 372
256
7
Mark Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
06
08
37 of 372
256
9
Tom Martin
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
06
24
38 of 372
257
0
Martin Lofthouse
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
06
34
39 of 372
258
0
Paul Gidlow
Unattached
M40
1
06
43
40 of 372
258
0
Jonathon Sinclair
Ilkley Harriers
M50
1
06
57
41 of 372
259
0
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
07
01
42 of 372
259
4
Douglas Scott
Ripon Runners
M40
1
07
25
43 of 372
261
0
Donna Edmondson Booker
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
1
07
43
44 of 372
262
0
Darren Tweed
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
08
10
45 of 372
264
0
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
08
11
46 of 372
264
25
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
1
08
13
47 of 372
264
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
08
24
48 of 372
265
0
Neil Dawson
Unattached
M
1
08
26
49 of 372
264
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
1
08
28
50 of 372
265
0
Gareth Holme
Baildon Runners
M
1
08
30
51 of 372
265
2
Laura Dransfield
Rounday Runners
F
1
08
32
52 of 372
265
11
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
1
08
41
53 of 372
266
10
Andrew Overend
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
08
48
54 of 372
266
0
Graham Molyneux
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
08
53
55 of 372
266
0
Rachel Bourne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
08
58
56 of 372
267
4
Adam Prentis
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
09
02
57 of 372
267
17
David Allison
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
09
08
58 of 372
267
10
Rebecca Cesar De Sa
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
09
13
59 of 372
268
0
Helen Wright
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
1
09
23
60 of 372
268
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
1
09
37
61 of 372
269
6
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
10
01
62 of 372
271
8
John Batchelor
Valley Striders
M45
1
10
04
63 of 372
271
0
Tom Eales
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
10
12
64 of 372
272
0
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
10
27
65 of 372
273
20
Michael Lomas
Ilkley Harriers
M
1
10
39
66 of 372
273
0
Graham Wilson
Crossgates Harriers
M45
1
10
39
67 of 372
273
0
Shamiso Sisimayi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
10
47
68 of 372
274
12
Adam Parton
Valley Striders
M40
1
10
48
69 of 372
274
25
Michael Gill
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
11
08
70 of 372
275
15
Lindsay Clegg
Horsforth Harriers
F
1
11
10
71 of 372
275
0
Tony Booth
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
1
11
14
72 of 372
276
0
Jimmy Sheldon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
11
15
73 of 372
276
14
Tom Fane
Unattached
M
1
11
18
74 of 372
275
0
Ian Waller
Unattached
M55
1
11
23
75 of 372
276
0
Jim Holding
Pocklington Runners
M55
1
11
32
76 of 372
277
3
Stephen Greene
Abbey Runners
M
1
11
33
77 of 372
277
0
Geoffrey Hirst
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
11
36
78 of 372
277
8
Carol Morgan
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
11
37
79 of 372
277
0
Michael Duffield
Ilkley Harriers
M45
1
11
51
80 of 372
278
25
Adam Mills
Rodillian Runners
M
1
11
56
81 of 372
278
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
11
58
82 of 372
278
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
12
01
83 of 372
279
8
David Fennah
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
12
04
84 of 372
279
12
Gary Johnson
Unattached
M
1
12
08
85 of 372
279
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
12
13
86 of 372
279
0
Jon Laye
Abbey Runners
M45
1
12
16
87 of 372
280
0
Martin Jones
Abbey Runners
M40
1
12
19
88 of 372
280
3
Daniel Nuttall
Unattached
M
1
12
21
89 of 372
279
0
Nick Jovanovic
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
12
23
90 of 372
280
0
David Griffiths
Unattached
M55
1
12
32
91 of 372
280
0
Darren West
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
12
34
92 of 372
281
0
Neil Jones
Stadium Runners
M40
1
12
38
93 of 372
281
7
Richard Irvine
Valley Striders
M40
1
12
46
94 of 372
282
0
Jane McCarthy
Ilkley Harriers
F40
1
12
48
95 of 372
282
0
Julian Murray
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
12
53
96 of 372
282
0
Ian Sanderson
Valley Striders
M40
1
12
59
97 of 372
282
0
Richard Nixon
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
13
00
98 of 372
282
18
Richard Howarth
St Theresas
M40
1
13
04
99 of 372
283
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
13
09
100 of 372
283
0
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
13
16
101 of 372
283
0
Lisa Magdalenoka-Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
13
17
102 of 372
284
0
Jonny Flockton
Unattached
M40
1
13
18
103 of 372
283
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
13
37
104 of 372
285
0
Robert Wells
Unattached
M45
1
13
39
105 of 372
284
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
13
40
106 of 372
285
0
James Duce
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
13
59
107 of 372
286
0
Tom Keeker
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
14
01
108 of 372
286
0
Simon Williams
Vocalink Running Club
M45
1
14
03
109 of 372
286
0
Oliver Coultrop
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
14
05
110 of 372
287
0
Paul Tranter
RSPB Staff
M50
1
14
13
111 of 372
287
0
Tom Potter
Wakefield Harriers
M
1
14
16
112 of 372
287
0
Jonathan Ogle
Handsworth Roadhogs
M
1
14
18
113 of 372
287
3
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M
1
14
23
114 of 372
288
0
Paul Newton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
14
25
115 of 372
288
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
14
26
116 of 372
288
0
Kevin Booth
St Theresas
M40
1
14
27
117 of 372
288
0
Jim Wheldon
Baildon Runners
M60
1
14
34
118 of 372
288
12
Andrew Ingram
Unattached
M
1
14
45
119 of 372
289
0
Peter Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
M
1
14
48
120 of 372
289
0
Pete Twigg
Rounday Runners
M45
1
14
49
121 of 372
289
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
15
01
122 of 372
290
6
Steven Pilling
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
15
04
123 of 372
290
11
Matt Tupling
Airecentre Pacers
M40
1
15
08
124 of 372
291
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M55
1
15
09
125 of 372
291
0
Simon Franklin
Horsforth Fellandale
M45
1
15
15
126 of 372
291
0
Darren McAvinue
Stadium Runners
M
1
15
17
127 of 372
291
0
Gemma Stonehouse
Unattached
F
1
15
18
128 of 372
291
0
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M50
1
15
35
129 of 372
292
0
Ian Jenkins
Unattached
M45
1
15
48
130 of 372
293
0
Joe Nannes
Valley Striders
M40
1
15
59
131 of 372
294
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
1
16
11
132 of 372
295
0
Edward East
Unattached
M
1
16
12
133 of 372
294
0
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
16
14
134 of 372
295
0
Gerard Watson
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
16
15
135 of 372
295
0
John McDonald
Trawden Athletic Club
M50
1
16
17
136 of 372
295
11
David Merritt
Valley Striders
M
1
16
23
137 of 372
296
0
Simon Thresh
Unattached
M
1
16
28
138 of 372
295
0
Andrew Collier
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
16
35
139 of 372
296
0
Geoff Marchment
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
16
40
140 of 372
297
0
Derek Oliver
Unattached
M50
1
16
41
141 of 372
296
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
16
42
142 of 372
297
22
Sarah Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F50
1
16
51
143 of 372
297
3
Phil Burton
Rounday Runners
M50
1
16
54
144 of 372
298
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
03
145 of 372
298
7
Mike Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
17
05
146 of 372
298
0
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
08
147 of 372
298
12
Phil Hoskins
Unattached
M40
1
17
09
148 of 372
298
0
Colin Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
17
11
149 of 372
299
0
Philip Cornforth
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
17
14
150 of 372
299
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
17
15
151 of 372
299
9
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
17
26
152 of 372
300
25
Ian Parkinson
Unattached
M45
1
17
33
153 of 372
300
0
Tom Pollard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
40
154 of 372
300
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
41
155 of 372
301
3
Matt Collins
Abbey Runners
M
1
17
50
156 of 372
301
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
17
53
157 of 372
301
20
Alistair Smyth
Valley Striders
M55
1
17
54
158 of 372
301
0
Andy Thornton
Unattached
M40
1
17
58
159 of 372
301
0
Richard Bell
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
18
05
160 of 372
302
3
Pauline Smith
Unattached
M40
1
18
20
161 of 372
303
0
Alison Boyle
Baildon Runners
F35
1
18
21
162 of 372
303
0
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
18
22
163 of 372
303
3
Catherine Milner
Baildon Runners
F
1
18
23
164 of 372
303
0
Ian McArthur
Unattached
M50
1
18
27
165 of 372
303
0
Michael Abrams-Cohen
Newcastle University
M
1
18
30
166 of 372
304
0
Tom Borrowdale
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
18
31
167 of 372
304
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
18
35
168 of 372
304
5
Emma Dooley
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
18
40
169 of 372
304
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F50
1
18
44
170 of 372
305
0
James Whittaker
Abbey Runners
M45
1
18
45
171 of 372
305
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
18
50
172 of 372
305
25
Jodie Peary
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
18
56
173 of 372
305
25
David Leslie
Todmorden Harriers
M60
1
18
59
174 of 372
306
15
Ruth Warren
Valley Striders
F60
1
19
12
175 of 372
306
25
Simon Edwards
Meltham Athletic Club
M
1
19
13
176 of 372
306
0
Sue Moul
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
19
15
177 of 372
307
5
Andrew Nicholls
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
19
16
178 of 372
307
0
Kevin Meddings
Unattached
M50
1
19
19
179 of 372
306
0
Richard Adcock
Valley Striders
M45
1
19
20
180 of 372
307
0
John Field
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
19
21
181 of 372
307
0
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
19
31
182 of 372
308
0
Paul Ashwell
Unattached
M
1
19
33
183 of 372
307
0
Rob Snow
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M55
1
19
37
184 of 372
308
0
Rebecca Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
19
38
185 of 372
308
8
Garry Keenan
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
19
45
186 of 372
309
25
Stephen Newton
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
19
48
187 of 372
309
0
Susan Ransome
Pudsey Pacers
F55
1
19
52
188 of 372
309
0
Steven Nesbitt
Harrogate Harriers
M45
1
20
06
189 of 372
310
0
Gary Naylor
Unattached
M40
1
20
10
190 of 372
310
0
Sarah Morley
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
1
20
16
191 of 372
311
0
Helen Coutie
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
20
21
192 of 372
311
0
Stuart Shepherd
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
20
23
193 of 372
311
0
James Cook
Rounday Runners
M
1
20
28
194 of 372
311
18
Ian Griffiths
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
20
37
195 of 372
312
1
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M40
1
20
49
196 of 372
313
10
Andrew Webster
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
21
05
197 of 372
314
0
Kieran O'Brian
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
21
12
198 of 372
314
0
Phil McGeever
Horsforth Harriers
M50
1
21
26
199 of 372
315
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
1
21
32
200 of 372
315
0
Rob Athey
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
21
36
201 of 372
316
0
Andy Cullen
Unattached
M40
1
21
38
202 of 372
315
0
Donald Morgan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
21
45
203 of 372
316
0
Claire Robinson
Wetherby Runners
F
1
22
00
204 of 372
317
8
Josh Yeadon
Unattached
M
1
22
03
205 of 372
317
0
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
1
22
09
206 of 372
318
3
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
22
13
207 of 372
318
4
Abigail Vallance
Unattached
F
1
22
22
208 of 372
318
0
Robert Baxter
Chapel Allerton Runners
M40
1
22
27
209 of 372
319
0
Denise McGeachy
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
22
31
210 of 372
319
0
Bob Jackson
Valley Striders
M60
1
22
36
211 of 372
320
13
Alison Iles
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
22
40
212 of 372
320
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
22
42
213 of 372
320
0
Kieran O'Hara
Vocalink Running Club
M40
1
22
51
214 of 372
321
0
Stephen Brown
Baildon Runners
M40
1
22
52
215 of 372
321
0
Emma David
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F35
1
23
00
216 of 372
321
0
Mark Flanagan
Unattached
M40
1
23
02
217 of 372
321
0
Melanie West
Baildon Runners
F40
1
23
04
218 of 372
321
11
Paul Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
23
08
219 of 372
322
0
Donald Priestley
Unattached
M55
1
23
13
220 of 372
321
0
Rick Dallaston
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
23
15
221 of 372
322
0
John Atkinson
Unattached
M
1
23
19
222 of 372
322
0
Wanda MacDonald
St Theresas
F50
1
23
20
223 of 372
322
2
Nicky Tschernitz
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
23
25
224 of 372
323
0
Laura Hogg
Kirkstall Harriers
F
1
23
27
225 of 372
323
0
Neil Patterson
Unattached
M50
1
23
43
226 of 372
323
0
Matt Freeman
Pudsey Pacers
M
1
23
44
227 of 372
324
0
Ruth Wickens
Unattached
F35
1
23
45
228 of 372
324
0
Steven Kershaw
Unattached
M45
1
23
57
229 of 372
324
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F35
1
24
01
230 of 372
325
17
Lisa Heath
Pudsey Pacers
F45
1
24
07
231 of 372
325
0
Kevin Coughlan
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
24
14
232 of 372
326
0
Steve Wood
Horsforth Harriers
M60
1
24
24
233 of 372
327
0
Joseph Courtney
Todmorden Harriers
M
1
25
00
234 of 372
329
0
Joseph Schofield
Dragons Running Club
M
1
25
01
235 of 372
329
0
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
25
16
236 of 372
330
0
Kathy Hind
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
1
25
19
237 of 372
330
0
Jane Webster
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
25
19
238 of 372
330
1
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
25
22
239 of 372
330
0
Richard Blakeley
Todmorden Harriers
M70
1
25
30
240 of 372
331
0
Christine Holleran
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
25
33
241 of 372
331
0
Joanna Shevlin
Horsforth Harriers
F35
1
25
57
242 of 372
333
9
Mike Hall
Valley Striders
M
1
26
03
243 of 372
333
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
1
26
05
244 of 372
333
0
Gemma Merritt
Valley Striders
F
1
26
10
245 of 372
333
0
Geraldine Roby
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
26
14
246 of 372
334
0
Craig Flowerdew
Unattached
M40
1
26
15
247 of 372
333
0
Julie Raven
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
1
26
17
248 of 372
334
0
Philip Hanson
Unattached
M
1
26
18
249 of 372
333
0
Catherine Walls
Vocalink Running Club
F
1
26
19
250 of 372
334
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
26
22
251 of 372
334
18
Colin Brunold
Unattached
M50
1
26
24
252 of 372
334
0
Adam Leese
Unattached
M
1
26
31
253 of 372
334
0
Martin Browne
Abbey Runners
M50
1
26
45
254 of 372
336
0
Sarah Podesta
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
26
46
255 of 372
336
19
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
26
46
256 of 372
336
5
Rachel Holder
Unattached
F40
1
26
49
257 of 372
335
0
Hannah Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
26
51
258 of 372
336
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
1
26
59
259 of 372
337
11
James Cook
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M45
1
27
18
260 of 372
338
0
Angela Gill
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
27
23
261 of 372
338
0
Rhona Neilson
Airecentre Pacers
F35
1
27
25
262 of 372
338
0
John McNiffe
Unattached
M
1
27
37
263 of 372
338
0
Sean Jensen
Unattached
M
1
27
39
264 of 372
339
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
27
49
265 of 372
340
0
Neil Holmes
Unattached
M45
1
27
53
266 of 372
340
0
Lucy Brown
Unattached
F
1
28
14
267 of 372
341
0
Elizabeth Willis
Abbey Runners
F50
1
28
30
268 of 372
342
0
Brian sean Perfitt
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
28
46
269 of 372
343
0
Nic Anness
Pudsey Pacers
F40
1
28
55
270 of 372
344
0
Chris Hunt
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
29
01
271 of 372
344
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
29
07
272 of 372
345
0
Jenny Manning
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
29
22
273 of 372
346
14
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
29
36
274 of 372
347
14
Beverly Hurst
Horsforth Harriers
F50
1
29
46
275 of 372
347
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
1
29
50
276 of 372
348
0
Jan Laver
Airecentre Pacers
F40
1
29
56
277 of 372
348
0
Paul Cruthers
Todmorden Harriers
M50
1
30
00
278 of 372
348
0
Mohanlal Mistry
Saltaire Striders
M50
1
30
03
279 of 372
348
0
Toby Eastaugh
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
30
13
280 of 372
349
8
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
1
30
17
281 of 372
349
0
Rob Fisher
Unattached
M55
1
30
23
282 of 372
349
0
Kath Owen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F35
1
30
25
283 of 372
350
0
Emily Levy
Unattached
F35
1
30
31
284 of 372
350
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
30
42
285 of 372
351
13
Jane Hallam
Abbey Runners
F50
1
30
46
286 of 372
351
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
1
30
47
287 of 372
351
15
Belinda Swain
Unattached
F45
1
30
57
288 of 372
351
0
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
31
17
289 of 372
353
0
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
1
31
50
290 of 372
355
10
Carol Moran
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
1
31
53
291 of 372
355
0
Nicky Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
31
59
292 of 372
356
8
Sue Exon
Trafford Athletic Club
F60
1
32
03
293 of 372
356
0
Diane Streets
Airecentre Pacers
F50
1
32
04
294 of 372
356
0
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F45
1
32
06
295 of 372
356
12
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
1
32
11
296 of 372
357
0
Dean Halligan
Unattached
M
1
32
26
297 of 372
357
0
Martin Ellis
Halifax Harriers
M50
1
32
38
298 of 372
358
0
Dylan Comyn
Unattached
M
1
32
58
299 of 372
359
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
1
33
13
300 of 372
361
15
Debbie Gibson
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
33
32
301 of 372
362
0
Stephen Gledhill
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
33
40
302 of 372
362
0
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F40
1
33
41
303 of 372
362
6
Helena Conlin
Ripon Runners
F45
1
33
45
304 of 372
363
0
Denise Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers
F45
1
33
48
305 of 372
363
0
Philip Newton
Unattached
M60
1
34
13
306 of 372
364
0
Jenny Hiley
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
34
40
307 of 372
366
0
Ian Bickerdike
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
1
35
07
308 of 372
368
0
Harry Hobson
Unattached
M
1
35
27
309 of 372
369
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
1
35
34
310 of 372
370
0
Lynn Taylor
Abbey Runners
F45
1
35
51
311 of 372
371
0
Gemma Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
36
00
312 of 372
371
0
Ian Hepworth
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M65
1
36
04
313 of 372
372
22
Joanne Belcher
Unattached
F40
1
36
06
314 of 372
371
0
Paul Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
1
36
12
315 of 372
372
0
Hilary Humpleby
Rounday Runners
F45
1
36
35
316 of 372
374
0
Chris Leese
Unattached
M60
1
36
36
317 of 372
373
0
Patrick Nesden
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
1
36
38
318 of 372
374
15
Richard Clough
Valley Striders
M45
1
37
14
319 of 372
376
0
Peter Hey
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
1
37
20
320 of 372
377
0
Chris Scott
Kirkstall Harriers
M
1
37
21
321 of 372
377
0
Margaret Fletcher
UK Net Runners
F50
1
37
26
322 of 372
377
0
Lorna Nixon
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
37
29
323 of 372
377
25
Audra Stringer
Unattached
F40
1
38
03
324 of 372
379
0
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
38
07
325 of 372
380
0
Annabel Moody
Unattached
F
1
38
17
326 of 372
380
0
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
38
30
327 of 372
381
5
Kev Simpson
Unattached
M50
1
38
40
328 of 372
381
0
Robin Kehoe
Ripon Runners
M60
1
38
49
329 of 372
382
0
Helen Leach
Knavesmire Harriers
F45
1
38
59
330 of 372
383
0
Jecen Ellison
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
39
02
331 of 372
383
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
1
39
04
332 of 372
383
24
Burjor Langdana
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
1
39
07
333 of 372
383
0
Lucy Rider
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
39
12
334 of 372
384
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
39
13
335 of 372
384
0
Emma Amor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
39
24
336 of 372
385
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
39
27
337 of 372
385
0
Jane Moody
Unattached
F45
1
40
02
338 of 372
387
0
Hannah Simpson
Abbey Runners
F
1
40
06
339 of 372
387
0
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F65
1
40
07
340 of 372
387
25
Martin Warden
Unattached
M45
1
40
21
341 of 372
388
0
Michelle Smith
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F45
1
40
35
342 of 372
389
11
Nichola Coop
St Theresas
F45
1
40
51
343 of 372
390
0
Lynne Fallon
St Theresas
F60
1
41
16
344 of 372
392
0
Andrea Willbond
Dragons Running Club
F65
1
41
39
345 of 372
393
0
Mohammed El-Haddad
Unattached
M
1
41
46
346 of 372
393
0
Karen Lacy-Roberts
Unattached
F45
1
42
02
347 of 372
394
0
James Clayton
Wolds Vets
M
1
42
10
348 of 372
395
0
Andrea Kerman
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
1
42
17
349 of 372
396
25
Andrea Stevenson
Dragons Running Club
F50
1
43
57
350 of 372
402
0
Joanne Whittaker
Dragons Running Club
F40
1
43
59
351 of 372
402
0
Fran Young
Saltaire Striders
F40
1
44
15
352 of 372
403
0
Julie Parker
Idle Athletic Club
F40
1
44
44
353 of 372
405
8
Lisa Butterfield
Unattached
F45
1
44
44
354 of 372
405
0
Karen Rayner
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
44
52
355 of 372
406
0
Tina Dickinson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F55
1
45
10
356 of 372
407
0
Jane Oughton
Abbey Runners
F55
1
45
24
357 of 372
408
0
Aimi Blueman
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
45
44
358 of 372
409
0
Victoria Yeadon
Unattached
F
1
45
57
359 of 372
409
0
Matthew Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
46
58
360 of 372
414
0
Karen Sherras
St Theresas
F40
1
47
38
361 of 372
416
0
Ciara Crossan
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
50
21
362 of 372
427
0
Claire Lyons
Hyde Park Harriers
F
1
50
22
363 of 372
427
0
Laura Cummings
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
1
50
23
364 of 372
427
0
Claire McConnell
Unattached
F35
1
51
23
365 of 372
430
0
Anne Hobbins
Unattached
F50
1
51
23
366 of 372
430
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
51
46
367 of 372
432
0
Urmila Mistry
Saltaire Striders
F50
1
57
24
368 of 372
454
0
Richard john Medford
Unattached
M50
1
59
23
369 of 372
461
0
Susan Adams
Knavesmire Harriers
F60
2
03
06
370 of 372
476
0
Carolyn Dewhirst
Abbey Runners
F50
2
10
18
371 of 372
504
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F60
2
28
52
372 of 372
576
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2939&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024