Results
Results for
John Carr 5Km Race Series
on the 6th May 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M35
15
03
1 of 378
219
0
Tom Adams
Ilkley Harriers
M
15
04
2 of 378
220
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
15
35
3 of 378
227
0
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
15
42
4 of 378
229
0
Dan Fisher
Unattached
M
15
45
5 of 378
229
0
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
15
49
6 of 378
231
0
Matthew Hobbs
Hallamshire Harriers
M
15
51
7 of 378
231
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
15
55
8 of 378
232
4
Nathan Dunn
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
00
9 of 378
233
0
Edward Beecher
Harrogate Harriers
M
16
01
10 of 378
233
0
Jonny McKenna
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
16
04
11 of 378
234
0
Craig Shearer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
16
05
12 of 378
234
0
Liam O’brien
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
16
08
13 of 378
235
0
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
16
15
14 of 378
237
11
Sam Clegg
Rotherham Harriers
M
16
17
15 of 378
237
0
Tom Collinge
Queensbury Running Club
M
16
18
16 of 378
238
0
Peter Hopson
Saltaire Striders
M
16
28
17 of 378
240
0
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
16
34
18 of 378
241
25
Kevin Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
16
39
19 of 378
243
0
Stan Karanasios
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
16
44
20 of 378
244
0
Claire Duck
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
16
46
21 of 378
244
0
Ruaridh Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
M
16
49
22 of 378
245
0
Simon Johnson
Halifax Harriers
M45
16
51
23 of 378
246
7
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
16
52
24 of 378
246
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
16
53
25 of 378
246
3
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M35
16
59
26 of 378
248
0
Elliot Thompson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
03
27 of 378
249
0
Daniel Cross
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
04
28 of 378
249
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M35
17
04
29 of 378
249
0
Jonathan Ball
Unattached
M35
17
05
30 of 378
249
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
17
05
31 of 378
249
3
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
17
06
32 of 378
249
0
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
17
06
33 of 378
249
3
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
17
07
34 of 378
250
0
Scott Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
17
08
35 of 378
250
25
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
17
11
36 of 378
250
0
Mark Havenhand
Kingstone Runners
M45
17
14
37 of 378
251
7
Oliver Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
17
17
38 of 378
252
0
Kevin Newman
Doncaster Athletic Club
M55
17
22
39 of 378
253
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
17
23
40 of 378
253
0
James Wilkinson
Idle Athletic Club
M
17
24
41 of 378
254
0
Scott Watson
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
17
26
42 of 378
254
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
17
27
43 of 378
254
3
Graham Askew
Bingley Harriers
M40
17
28
44 of 378
255
0
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
17
29
45 of 378
255
0
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
17
30
46 of 378
255
0
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
17
31
47 of 378
255
0
Steven Large
Horsforth Harriers
M50
17
31
48 of 378
255
0
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M35
17
32
49 of 378
256
0
Fiona Davies
Kingstone Runners
F40
17
33
50 of 378
256
2
Jason Westmoreland
Rothwell Harriers
M45
17
33
51 of 378
256
3
Anthony Aimon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
34
52 of 378
256
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
17
34
53 of 378
256
2
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
17
35
54 of 378
256
0
Alex Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M
17
36
55 of 378
257
0
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M55
17
36
56 of 378
257
0
Paul james Carman
Wharfedale Harriers
M35
17
37
57 of 378
257
0
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M50
17
43
58 of 378
258
0
Taylor Waddell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
17
46
59 of 378
259
0
Cameron Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
M
17
50
60 of 378
260
0
Mark Mon-Williams
Ilkley Harriers
M50
17
55
61 of 378
261
0
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
17
55
62 of 378
261
5
Gareth Holme
Baildon Runners
M
17
56
63 of 378
261
16
Mick Page
Unattached
M60
17
57
64 of 378
261
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
17
58
65 of 378
262
0
Peter Pyrah
Bingley Harriers
M60
18
07
67 of 378
264
0
Steven Weston
Ilkley Harriers
M45
18
08
68 of 378
264
4
Sally Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F40
18
09
69 of 378
265
0
Will Atkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
11
70 of 378
265
0
Mark Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
18
12
71 of 378
265
0
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M50
18
14
72 of 378
266
0
Alexander Tye
Hyde Park Harriers
F
18
14
73 of 378
266
0
Tom McNally
Stockport Harriers
M45
18
18
74 of 378
267
0
Nicola Green
Barnsley Athletic Club
F40
18
21
75 of 378
267
0
Sean Thompson
Stainland Lions
M45
18
25
76 of 378
268
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
18
32
77 of 378
270
0
Harriet Buswell
Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club
F
18
34
78 of 378
271
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
18
37
79 of 378
271
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
18
37
80 of 378
271
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
18
38
81 of 378
272
0
Peter Farnell
Rothwell Harriers
M40
18
39
82 of 378
272
0
Robert Martin
Baildon Runners
M50
18
40
83 of 378
272
0
Mark Leggett
Spenborough & District AC
M50
18
41
84 of 378
272
0
Sophie Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
18
42
85 of 378
273
0
Laura Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F
18
45
86 of 378
273
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
18
46
87 of 378
274
6
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
18
48
88 of 378
274
1
Sam Cook
Pudsey Pacers
M35
18
49
89 of 378
274
0
Graham Corbett
Saltaire Striders
M35
18
50
91 of 378
275
0
Rachel Friend
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
18
51
92 of 378
275
0
Stephen Bailey
Rothwell Harriers
M45
18
53
93 of 378
275
0
Chris Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
18
56
94 of 378
276
0
Stephen Groves
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
57
95 of 378
276
0
Daniel Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M
19
01
96 of 378
277
0
Marc Wright
Queensbury Running Club
M
19
02
97 of 378
277
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
19
05
98 of 378
278
0
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
19
06
99 of 378
278
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
19
07
100 of 378
279
0
Nigel Atkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
19
07
101 of 378
279
0
Jack Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
19
10
103 of 378
279
0
Arthur Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
M50
19
10
104 of 378
279
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M45
19
13
105 of 378
280
0
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M35
19
13
106 of 378
280
11
Robert Bumstead
Valley Striders
M45
19
18
107 of 378
281
0
James Askew
Bingley Harriers
M
19
19
108 of 378
282
0
Claire Spencer
Sheffield Running Club
F
19
20
109 of 378
282
0
Lucy Needham
Wharfedale Harriers
F
19
20
110 of 378
282
0
Steve Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
19
21
111 of 378
282
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
19
21
112 of 378
282
2
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
19
22
113 of 378
282
0
Rachel Bourne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
19
22
114 of 378
282
0
Ben Joynson
Ilkley Harriers
M35
19
24
116 of 378
283
0
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
19
25
118 of 378
283
2
Philip Davis
Pudsey & Bramley
M45
19
26
119 of 378
283
0
Kirsty Allen
Baildon Runners
F40
19
27
120 of 378
284
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
19
29
122 of 378
284
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
19
30
123 of 378
284
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
19
31
124 of 378
284
0
Richard Nixon
Saltaire Striders
M45
19
34
125 of 378
285
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M60
19
36
126 of 378
286
0
Tom Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
19
36
127 of 378
286
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
19
38
128 of 378
286
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
19
40
129 of 378
287
2
Paul Newton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
19
43
130 of 378
287
0
Mike Helme
Ilkley Harriers
M40
19
43
131 of 378
287
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
19
46
132 of 378
288
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F45
19
49
134 of 378
289
0
Paul Sawyer
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
50
135 of 378
289
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M50
19
51
136 of 378
289
0
Gareth Hague
Steel City Striders
M
19
53
137 of 378
290
0
Lesley Leggett
Spenborough & District AC
F55
19
55
139 of 378
290
0
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
19
56
140 of 378
291
0
Adam Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M
19
58
141 of 378
291
0
Chris Corcoran
Leeds City Athletic Club
M60
19
59
142 of 378
291
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M40
20
02
143 of 378
292
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
20
07
145 of 378
293
23
David Long
Baildon Runners
M35
20
08
146 of 378
293
0
Malcolm Pickering
Ilkley Harriers
M60
20
09
147 of 378
294
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
20
10
148 of 378
294
0
Stuart Leader
Queensbury Running Club
M
20
10
149 of 378
294
0
Philip Bussey
Doncaster Athletic Club
M65
20
10
150 of 378
294
0
Darren Wake
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
11
151 of 378
294
0
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M55
20
11
152 of 378
294
0
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F35
20
14
154 of 378
295
3
Hannah Riechert
Abbey Runners
F
20
16
155 of 378
295
0
Emma Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
20
16
156 of 378
295
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
20
20
157 of 378
296
0
Rob Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M40
20
22
158 of 378
297
0
Kevin Brain
Bradford Airedale
M45
20
23
159 of 378
297
0
Tom Pollard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
20
24
160 of 378
297
0
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M40
20
25
161 of 378
298
3
Stephen Boddy
Otley Athletic Club
M
20
26
162 of 378
298
0
Alex Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
27
163 of 378
298
14
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M70
20
28
164 of 378
298
0
Edward Wyke-Ulliott
Rothwell Harriers
M40
20
29
165 of 378
299
0
Trevor Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
20
30
166 of 378
299
0
Sarah O’sullivan
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
20
31
167 of 378
299
0
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
20
34
168 of 378
300
1
Rebecca Rogers
Hyde Park Harriers
F
20
39
170 of 378
301
0
Emma Lavelle-Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
20
43
171 of 378
302
0
Brian Parkinson
Bingley Harriers
M65
20
44
172 of 378
302
0
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M50
20
45
174 of 378
302
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M40
20
47
176 of 378
303
0
Nigel Shaw
Baildon Runners
M50
20
50
177 of 378
304
3
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
20
51
178 of 378
304
8
Bland Ian
Bingley Harriers
M50
20
51
179 of 378
304
0
Graham Walsh
Spenborough & District AC
M65
20
52
180 of 378
304
0
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M
20
53
181 of 378
304
0
Tony Walker
Otley Athletic Club
M50
20
54
182 of 378
305
0
Catherine Milner
Baildon Runners
F
20
56
183 of 378
305
0
Jim Wheldon
Baildon Runners
M60
20
57
184 of 378
305
0
Hannah Turner
Hyde Park Harriers
F
20
58
185 of 378
306
0
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M50
21
04
187 of 378
307
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
21
09
188 of 378
308
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
21
11
189 of 378
309
0
Ian Griffiths
Horsforth Harriers
M35
21
13
191 of 378
309
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
21
16
192 of 378
310
0
Stuart Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M65
21
18
194 of 378
310
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M60
21
21
195 of 378
311
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
21
23
196 of 378
312
0
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M70
21
24
197 of 378
312
0
Peter Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
21
28
198 of 378
313
0
Emma Cartledge
Saltaire Striders
F40
21
29
199 of 378
313
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
34
202 of 378
314
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
36
203 of 378
315
0
John Walton
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
21
38
204 of 378
315
0
Nicky Hopwood
Ilkley Harriers
F40
21
39
205 of 378
316
0
Natalie Bottomley
Baildon Runners
F40
21
40
206 of 378
316
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
21
40
207 of 378
316
12
Louise Cazan
Valley Striders
F35
21
41
208 of 378
316
0
Samantha Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
F35
21
46
210 of 378
317
25
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
21
48
211 of 378
318
25
Andrew Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
21
49
212 of 378
318
0
Emma Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
F
21
51
213 of 378
319
0
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F35
21
53
214 of 378
319
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
21
54
215 of 378
319
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
21
55
216 of 378
319
0
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
21
57
217 of 378
320
0
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M40
22
01
218 of 378
321
9
Lucy Churm
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
22
02
219 of 378
321
0
Catherine Garbutt
Horsforth Harriers
F
22
06
220 of 378
322
0
Benjamin Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M
22
14
222 of 378
324
0
Rebecca Langdon
Baildon Runners
F35
22
16
223 of 378
325
0
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F55
22
21
224 of 378
326
24
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
22
23
225 of 378
326
0
Jeremy Smith
Baildon Runners
M50
22
28
226 of 378
327
0
Peter Covey
Bingley Harriers
M70
22
30
227 of 378
328
0
Michael Proctor
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M65
22
31
228 of 378
328
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
22
31
229 of 378
328
6
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
22
32
230 of 378
328
25
Anthony Blythe
Idle Athletic Club
M
22
33
232 of 378
329
0
Noel Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
M45
22
34
233 of 378
329
0
Edward Munro
Kirkstall Harriers
M60
22
35
234 of 378
329
0
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
22
38
235 of 378
330
0
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M35
22
40
236 of 378
330
0
Ann marie Roper
Bingley Harriers
F45
22
42
237 of 378
331
0
Anne Dockery
Eastern Vets Athletic Club
F65
22
42
238 of 378
331
0
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F45
22
43
239 of 378
331
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
22
50
241 of 378
333
6
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M55
22
51
242 of 378
333
0
Melanie West
Baildon Runners
F40
22
53
243 of 378
334
0
Simon Rose
Saltaire Striders
M50
22
55
244 of 378
334
4
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
22
55
245 of 378
334
0
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
22
57
246 of 378
335
4
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
23
01
247 of 378
336
0
Joanne Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
23
01
248 of 378
336
0
Claire Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
23
05
249 of 378
336
0
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
23
10
250 of 378
338
6
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
23
12
251 of 378
338
5
Simon Kingsnorth
Saltaire Striders
M45
23
21
252 of 378
340
0
Laura Knowles
Keighley & Craven AC
F
23
23
253 of 378
341
0
Kirsty Moon
Spenborough & District AC
F40
23
26
254 of 378
342
0
Darren Longhorn
Saltaire Striders
M45
23
28
255 of 378
342
0
Barry Markey
Bradford Airedale
M55
23
33
256 of 378
343
0
Alexander Taylor
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
23
34
257 of 378
344
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
42
258 of 378
345
0
Nic Anness
Pudsey Pacers
F40
23
44
260 of 378
346
0
Paul Winn
Holmfirth Harriers
M60
23
47
261 of 378
347
0
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
23
48
262 of 378
347
3
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M55
23
49
263 of 378
347
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
23
49
264 of 378
347
0
Dan Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
23
53
265 of 378
348
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
23
59
268 of 378
350
0
Karen Baildon
Baildon Runners
F40
24
02
269 of 378
350
0
John Pop
Pudsey Pacers
M55
24
04
270 of 378
351
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
24
05
271 of 378
351
0
Emma Amor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
06
272 of 378
351
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
24
08
274 of 378
352
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
24
09
275 of 378
352
11
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
24
11
276 of 378
353
0
Denise Ramsden
Rothwell Harriers
F45
24
12
277 of 378
353
0
Willow Stacey
Leeds University
F
24
13
278 of 378
353
0
Peter Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
M65
24
14
279 of 378
353
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M60
24
18
280 of 378
354
0
John Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M70
24
21
282 of 378
355
0
Jemma Roe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
24
27
283 of 378
356
0
Janet Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F60
24
29
284 of 378
357
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M55
24
30
285 of 378
357
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
24
31
286 of 378
357
0
Paul Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
24
34
287 of 378
358
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M50
24
37
288 of 378
359
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
24
38
289 of 378
359
0
Phil Davies
Vegan Runners UK
M40
24
40
290 of 378
360
0
Andrew Allan
Pudsey Pacers
M45
24
43
291 of 378
360
0
Niamh Bryson
Baildon Runners
F
24
45
292 of 378
361
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
24
52
293 of 378
362
20
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
24
53
294 of 378
363
0
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
24
53
295 of 378
363
0
Denise Davis
Saltaire Striders
F45
24
54
296 of 378
363
0
Richard Binns
Bradford Airedale
M40
24
55
297 of 378
363
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
24
56
298 of 378
363
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
24
58
299 of 378
364
8
Jennifer Baldwin
Pudsey Pacers
F45
25
21
303 of 378
370
0
John Cassells
Rothwell Harriers
M65
25
21
304 of 378
370
0
Rachael Kearns
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
22
305 of 378
370
0
Bill Wade
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
25
22
306 of 378
370
0
Matthew Gray
Hyde Park Harriers
M
25
23
307 of 378
370
0
Michael Hardisty
Rothwell Harriers
M45
25
25
308 of 378
371
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M60
25
26
309 of 378
371
0
Karen Mitchell
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
F55
25
26
310 of 378
371
0
Heather Gardner
Airedale Dodgers
F40
25
28
311 of 378
371
0
Donna Harvey
Kippax Harriers
F35
25
29
312 of 378
371
0
Matthew Dudley
Baildon Runners
M
25
30
313 of 378
372
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
25
34
314 of 378
373
0
Ian Bickerdike
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
25
37
315 of 378
373
0
Tina Dickinson
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F55
25
45
316 of 378
375
0
Chrstopher Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M55
25
55
317 of 378
378
0
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F50
26
00
318 of 378
379
0
Alison Dawson
Airedale Dodgers
F35
26
01
319 of 378
379
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
26
04
320 of 378
380
0
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
26
15
321 of 378
383
0
Andrea Kerman
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
26
20
322 of 378
384
0
Ken Kaiser
Horsforth Harriers
M65
26
22
323 of 378
384
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
26
37
324 of 378
388
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F65
26
38
325 of 378
388
0
Carolyn Hargreaves
Baildon Runners
F55
26
42
326 of 378
389
0
Alison Smith
Rothwell Harriers
F40
26
44
327 of 378
390
14
Kirsten Broadley
Rothwell Harriers
F40
26
45
328 of 378
390
0
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M65
26
51
329 of 378
391
0
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M55
26
57
330 of 378
393
0
Christine Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
F45
27
02
331 of 378
394
0
Simon Brown
Saltaire Striders
M55
27
05
332 of 378
395
0
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
27
22
333 of 378
399
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
27
23
334 of 378
399
0
Victoria Taylor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
27
25
335 of 378
400
0
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F65
27
28
336 of 378
400
25
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M35
27
32
338 of 378
401
0
Dianne Simpson
Queensbury Running Club
F50
27
34
341 of 378
402
0
Jackie walters Walters
Baildon Runners
F65
27
36
342 of 378
402
0
Geraldine Ray
Baildon Runners
F45
27
36
343 of 378
402
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
M65
27
47
345 of 378
405
0
Sharan Loughran
Queensbury Running Club
F45
27
57
346 of 378
407
0
Karen Butler
Baildon Runners
F40
28
01
347 of 378
408
0
Tony Streams
Reading Road Runners
M50
28
02
348 of 378
409
0
Claire McAndrew
Airedale Dodgers
F45
28
03
349 of 378
408
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
28
08
350 of 378
410
25
Joanne Bloor
Baildon Runners
F35
28
15
351 of 378
412
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
28
26
352 of 378
414
0
Sue Gregson
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
28
27
353 of 378
415
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
28
28
354 of 378
415
0
Lorraine McKnight
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
28
36
355 of 378
417
0
Bronte Simpson
Queensbury Running Club
F
28
41
356 of 378
418
0
Sarah Terry
Baildon Runners
F40
28
47
357 of 378
420
0
Mary Hodgkiss
Airedale Dodgers
F60
29
04
358 of 378
423
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
29
08
359 of 378
425
0
Tracey Wake
Spenborough & District AC
F40
29
33
361 of 378
431
0
Steph Atkinson
Airedale Dodgers
F50
30
01
362 of 378
437
0
Barbara Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
30
06
363 of 378
439
0
Ann Upton
Saltaire Striders
F55
30
35
364 of 378
446
0
Trevor Raddings
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
31
13
365 of 378
455
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
31
21
366 of 378
457
0
Teri Rose
Saltaire Striders
F45
31
22
367 of 378
457
0
Andrew Smith
Queensbury Running Club
M45
31
37
368 of 378
461
0
Christine Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
32
21
369 of 378
472
0
Richard Depledge
Baildon Runners
M40
32
23
370 of 378
472
0
Jacqueline Sharp
Baildon Runners
F60
33
22
371 of 378
486
0
Susanna Walters
Baildon Runners
F
33
24
372 of 378
487
0
Vikki Lomas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
33
44
374 of 378
492
0
Vikki Bean
Queensbury Running Club
F35
33
55
375 of 378
494
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F70
34
57
376 of 378
509
0
Malcolm Sharp
Baildon Runners
M70
37
36
377 of 378
548
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F60
38
00
378 of 378
554
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2940&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024