View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3766085
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 6th May 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M35  15 03 1 of 378 219 
Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers M  15 04 2 of 378 220 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  15 35 3 of 378 227 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  15 42 4 of 378 229 
Dan Fisher Unattached M  15 45 5 of 378 229 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  15 49 6 of 378 231 
Matthew Hobbs Hallamshire Harriers M  15 51 7 of 378 231 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  15 55 8 of 378 232 
Nathan Dunn Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 00 9 of 378 233 
Edward Beecher Harrogate Harriers M  16 01 10 of 378 233 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  16 04 11 of 378 234 
Craig Shearer Keighley & Craven AC M  16 05 12 of 378 234 
Liam O’brien Hyde Park Harriers M35  16 08 13 of 378 235 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35  16 15 14 of 378 237 11 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  16 17 15 of 378 237 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M  16 18 16 of 378 238 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M  16 28 17 of 378 240 
Gareth Young City of Hull AC M  16 34 18 of 378 241 25 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  16 39 19 of 378 243 
Stan Karanasios Hyde Park Harriers M35  16 44 20 of 378 244 
Claire Duck Leeds City Athletic Club F  16 46 21 of 378 244 
Ruaridh Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers M  16 49 22 of 378 245 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M45  16 51 23 of 378 246 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  16 52 24 of 378 246 
Raymond Love St Theresas M45  16 53 25 of 378 246 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35  16 59 26 of 378 248 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 03 27 of 378 249 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  17 04 28 of 378 249 
John Robson St Theresas M35  17 04 29 of 378 249 
Jonathan Ball Unattached M35  17 05 30 of 378 249 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35  17 05 31 of 378 249 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M50  17 06 32 of 378 249 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  17 06 33 of 378 249 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  17 07 34 of 378 250 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40  17 08 35 of 378 250 25 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  17 11 36 of 378 250 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  17 14 37 of 378 251 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  17 17 38 of 378 252 
Kevin Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M55  17 22 39 of 378 253 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45  17 23 40 of 378 253 
James Wilkinson Idle Athletic Club M  17 24 41 of 378 254 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  17 26 42 of 378 254 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  17 27 43 of 378 254 
Graham Askew Bingley Harriers M40  17 28 44 of 378 255 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  17 29 45 of 378 255 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 30 46 of 378 255 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 31 47 of 378 255 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  17 31 48 of 378 255 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  17 32 49 of 378 256 
Fiona Davies Kingstone Runners F40  17 33 50 of 378 256 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  17 33 51 of 378 256 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  17 34 52 of 378 256 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  17 34 53 of 378 256 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  17 35 54 of 378 256 
Alex Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M  17 36 55 of 378 257 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  17 36 56 of 378 257 
Paul james Carman Wharfedale Harriers M35  17 37 57 of 378 257 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M50  17 43 58 of 378 258 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  17 46 59 of 378 259 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  17 50 60 of 378 260 
Mark Mon-Williams Ilkley Harriers M50  17 55 61 of 378 261 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  17 55 62 of 378 261 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M  17 56 63 of 378 261 16 
Mick Page Unattached M60  17 57 64 of 378 261 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  17 58 65 of 378 262 
Peter Pyrah Bingley Harriers M60  18 07 67 of 378 264 
Steven Weston Ilkley Harriers M45  18 08 68 of 378 264 
Sally Morley Ilkley Harriers F40  18 09 69 of 378 265 
Will Atkinson Keighley & Craven AC M  18 11 70 of 378 265 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35  18 12 71 of 378 265 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50  18 14 72 of 378 266 
Alexander Tye Hyde Park Harriers F  18 14 73 of 378 266 
Tom McNally Stockport Harriers M45  18 18 74 of 378 267 
Nicola Green Barnsley Athletic Club F40  18 21 75 of 378 267 
Sean Thompson Stainland Lions M45  18 25 76 of 378 268 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  18 32 77 of 378 270 
Harriet Buswell Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F  18 34 78 of 378 271 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 37 79 of 378 271 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  18 37 80 of 378 271 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  18 38 81 of 378 272 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40  18 39 82 of 378 272 
Robert Martin Baildon Runners M50  18 40 83 of 378 272 
Mark Leggett Spenborough & District AC M50  18 41 84 of 378 272 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  18 42 85 of 378 273 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  18 45 86 of 378 273 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35  18 46 87 of 378 274 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  18 48 88 of 378 274 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M35  18 49 89 of 378 274 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  18 50 91 of 378 275 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 51 92 of 378 275 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45  18 53 93 of 378 275 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 56 94 of 378 276 
Stephen Groves Kirkstall Harriers M  18 57 95 of 378 276 
Daniel Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  19 01 96 of 378 277 
Marc Wright Queensbury Running Club M  19 02 97 of 378 277 
Andy Carter Kirkstall Harriers M50  19 05 98 of 378 278 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 06 99 of 378 278 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 07 100 of 378 279 
Nigel Atkinson Keighley & Craven AC M40  19 07 101 of 378 279 
Jack Walton Keighley & Craven AC M  19 10 103 of 378 279 
Arthur Reilly Ilkley Harriers M50  19 10 104 of 378 279 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  19 13 105 of 378 280 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M35  19 13 106 of 378 280 11 
Robert Bumstead Valley Striders M45  19 18 107 of 378 281 
James Askew Bingley Harriers M  19 19 108 of 378 282 
Claire Spencer Sheffield Running Club F  19 20 109 of 378 282 
Lucy Needham Wharfedale Harriers F  19 20 110 of 378 282 
Steve Newell Ilkley Harriers M45  19 21 111 of 378 282 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 21 112 of 378 282 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  19 22 113 of 378 282 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  19 22 114 of 378 282 
Ben Joynson Ilkley Harriers M35  19 24 116 of 378 283 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35  19 25 118 of 378 283 
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M45  19 26 119 of 378 283 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40  19 27 120 of 378 284 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40  19 29 122 of 378 284 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  19 30 123 of 378 284 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  19 31 124 of 378 284 
Richard Nixon Saltaire Striders M45  19 34 125 of 378 285 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60  19 36 126 of 378 286 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  19 36 127 of 378 286 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  19 38 128 of 378 286 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65  19 40 129 of 378 287 
Paul Newton Kirkstall Harriers M40  19 43 130 of 378 287 
Mike Helme Ilkley Harriers M40  19 43 131 of 378 287 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M  19 46 132 of 378 288 
Jann Smith Ilkley Harriers F45  19 49 134 of 378 289 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  19 50 135 of 378 289 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M50  19 51 136 of 378 289 
Gareth Hague Steel City Striders M  19 53 137 of 378 290 
Lesley Leggett Spenborough & District AC F55  19 55 139 of 378 290 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  19 56 140 of 378 291 
Adam Thompson Bingley Harriers M  19 58 141 of 378 291 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 59 142 of 378 291 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M40  20 02 143 of 378 292 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35  20 07 145 of 378 293 23 
David Long Baildon Runners M35  20 08 146 of 378 293 
Malcolm Pickering Ilkley Harriers M60  20 09 147 of 378 294 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 10 148 of 378 294 
Stuart Leader Queensbury Running Club M  20 10 149 of 378 294 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M65  20 10 150 of 378 294 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  20 11 151 of 378 294 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  20 11 152 of 378 294 
Rachel Cullen Stainland Lions F35  20 14 154 of 378 295 
Hannah Riechert Abbey Runners F  20 16 155 of 378 295 
Emma Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F  20 16 156 of 378 295 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  20 20 157 of 378 296 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40  20 22 158 of 378 297 
Kevin Brain Bradford Airedale M45  20 23 159 of 378 297 
Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers M  20 24 160 of 378 297 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 25 161 of 378 298 
Stephen Boddy Otley Athletic Club M  20 26 162 of 378 298 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M35  20 27 163 of 378 298 14 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  20 28 164 of 378 298 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  20 29 165 of 378 299 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M50  20 30 166 of 378 299 
Sarah O’sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35  20 31 167 of 378 299 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  20 34 168 of 378 300 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  20 39 170 of 378 301 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  20 43 171 of 378 302 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 44 172 of 378 302 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  20 45 174 of 378 302 
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M40  20 47 176 of 378 303 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50  20 50 177 of 378 304 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  20 51 178 of 378 304 
Bland Ian Bingley Harriers M50  20 51 179 of 378 304 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  20 52 180 of 378 304 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  20 53 181 of 378 304 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M50  20 54 182 of 378 305 
Catherine Milner Baildon Runners F  20 56 183 of 378 305 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60  20 57 184 of 378 305 
Hannah Turner Hyde Park Harriers F  20 58 185 of 378 306 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M50  21 04 187 of 378 307 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  21 09 188 of 378 308 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F35  21 11 189 of 378 309 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M35  21 13 191 of 378 309 
Samantha Harris Valley Striders F  21 16 192 of 378 310 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M65  21 18 194 of 378 310 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60  21 21 195 of 378 311 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  21 23 196 of 378 312 
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M70  21 24 197 of 378 312 
Peter Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M45  21 28 198 of 378 313 
Emma Cartledge Saltaire Striders F40  21 29 199 of 378 313 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  21 34 202 of 378 314 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 36 203 of 378 315 
John Walton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  21 38 204 of 378 315 
Nicky Hopwood Ilkley Harriers F40  21 39 205 of 378 316 
Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners F40  21 40 206 of 378 316 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  21 40 207 of 378 316 12 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  21 41 208 of 378 316 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35  21 46 210 of 378 317 25 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45  21 48 211 of 378 318 25 
Andrew Wilson Ilkley Harriers M50  21 49 212 of 378 318 
Emma Thompson Keighley & Craven AC F  21 51 213 of 378 319 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  21 53 214 of 378 319 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M35  21 54 215 of 378 319 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M65  21 55 216 of 378 319 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  21 57 217 of 378 320 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M40  22 01 218 of 378 321 
Lucy Churm Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 02 219 of 378 321 
Catherine Garbutt Horsforth Harriers F  22 06 220 of 378 322 
Benjamin Moon Spenborough & District AC M  22 14 222 of 378 324 
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners F35  22 16 223 of 378 325 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55  22 21 224 of 378 326 24 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45  22 23 225 of 378 326 
Jeremy Smith Baildon Runners M50  22 28 226 of 378 327 
Peter Covey Bingley Harriers M70  22 30 227 of 378 328 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  22 31 228 of 378 328 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 31 229 of 378 328 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50  22 32 230 of 378 328 25 
Anthony Blythe Idle Athletic Club M  22 33 232 of 378 329 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  22 34 233 of 378 329 
Edward Munro Kirkstall Harriers M60  22 35 234 of 378 329 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  22 38 235 of 378 330 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M35  22 40 236 of 378 330 
Ann marie Roper Bingley Harriers F45  22 42 237 of 378 331 
Anne Dockery Eastern Vets Athletic Club F65  22 42 238 of 378 331 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  22 43 239 of 378 331 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60  22 50 241 of 378 333 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55  22 51 242 of 378 333 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40  22 53 243 of 378 334 
Simon Rose Saltaire Striders M50  22 55 244 of 378 334 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 55 245 of 378 334 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  22 57 246 of 378 335 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  23 01 247 of 378 336 
Joanne Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F40  23 01 248 of 378 336 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  23 05 249 of 378 336 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F35  23 10 250 of 378 338 
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M70  23 12 251 of 378 338 
Simon Kingsnorth Saltaire Striders M45  23 21 252 of 378 340 
Laura Knowles Keighley & Craven AC F  23 23 253 of 378 341 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  23 26 254 of 378 342 
Darren Longhorn Saltaire Striders M45  23 28 255 of 378 342 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  23 33 256 of 378 343 
Alexander Taylor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  23 34 257 of 378 344 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  23 42 258 of 378 345 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  23 44 260 of 378 346 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  23 47 261 of 378 347 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M  23 48 262 of 378 347 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55  23 49 263 of 378 347 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 49 264 of 378 347 
Dan Baildon Baildon Runners M  23 53 265 of 378 348 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  23 59 268 of 378 350 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F40  24 02 269 of 378 350 
John Pop Pudsey Pacers M55  24 04 270 of 378 351 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  24 05 271 of 378 351 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F  24 06 272 of 378 351 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  24 08 274 of 378 352 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50  24 09 275 of 378 352 11 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  24 11 276 of 378 353 
Denise Ramsden Rothwell Harriers F45  24 12 277 of 378 353 
Willow Stacey Leeds University F  24 13 278 of 378 353 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  24 14 279 of 378 353 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M60  24 18 280 of 378 354 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70  24 21 282 of 378 355 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  24 27 283 of 378 356 
Janet Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F60  24 29 284 of 378 357 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  24 30 285 of 378 357 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M55  24 31 286 of 378 357 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  24 34 287 of 378 358 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  24 37 288 of 378 359 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  24 38 289 of 378 359 
Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK M40  24 40 290 of 378 360 
Andrew Allan Pudsey Pacers M45  24 43 291 of 378 360 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F  24 45 292 of 378 361 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  24 52 293 of 378 362 20 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  24 53 294 of 378 363 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 53 295 of 378 363 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45  24 54 296 of 378 363 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M40  24 55 297 of 378 363 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  24 56 298 of 378 363 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  24 58 299 of 378 364 
Jennifer Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45  25 21 303 of 378 370 
John Cassells Rothwell Harriers M65  25 21 304 of 378 370 
Rachael Kearns Kirkstall Harriers F  25 22 305 of 378 370 
Bill Wade Holmfirth Harriers M70  25 22 306 of 378 370 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  25 23 307 of 378 370 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M45  25 25 308 of 378 371 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  25 26 309 of 378 371 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  25 26 310 of 378 371 
Heather Gardner Airedale Dodgers F40  25 28 311 of 378 371 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F35  25 29 312 of 378 371 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M  25 30 313 of 378 372 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 34 314 of 378 373 
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers M65  25 37 315 of 378 373 
Tina Dickinson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F55  25 45 316 of 378 375 
Chrstopher Brown Ilkley Harriers M55  25 55 317 of 378 378 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F50  26 00 318 of 378 379 
Alison Dawson Airedale Dodgers F35  26 01 319 of 378 379 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35  26 04 320 of 378 380 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 15 321 of 378 383 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40  26 20 322 of 378 384 
Ken Kaiser Horsforth Harriers M65  26 22 323 of 378 384 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  26 37 324 of 378 388 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  26 38 325 of 378 388 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F55  26 42 326 of 378 389 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  26 44 327 of 378 390 14 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40  26 45 328 of 378 390 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65  26 51 329 of 378 391 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M55  26 57 330 of 378 393 
Christine Reilly Ilkley Harriers F45  27 02 331 of 378 394 
Simon Brown Saltaire Striders M55  27 05 332 of 378 395 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70  27 22 333 of 378 399 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  27 23 334 of 378 399 
Victoria Taylor Hyde Park Harriers F  27 25 335 of 378 400 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  27 28 336 of 378 400 25 
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M35  27 32 338 of 378 401 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50  27 34 341 of 378 402 
Jackie walters Walters Baildon Runners F65  27 36 342 of 378 402 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F45  27 36 343 of 378 402 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders M65  27 47 345 of 378 405 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F45  27 57 346 of 378 407 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F40  28 01 347 of 378 408 
Tony Streams Reading Road Runners M50  28 02 348 of 378 409 
Claire McAndrew Airedale Dodgers F45  28 03 349 of 378 408 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45  28 08 350 of 378 410 25 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  28 15 351 of 378 412 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  28 26 352 of 378 414 
Sue Gregson Eccleshill Road Runners F50  28 27 353 of 378 415 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  28 28 354 of 378 415 
Lorraine McKnight Eccleshill Road Runners F55  28 36 355 of 378 417 
Bronte Simpson Queensbury Running Club F  28 41 356 of 378 418 
Sarah Terry Baildon Runners F40  28 47 357 of 378 420 
Mary Hodgkiss Airedale Dodgers F60  29 04 358 of 378 423 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 08 359 of 378 425 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  29 33 361 of 378 431 
Steph Atkinson Airedale Dodgers F50  30 01 362 of 378 437 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F45  30 06 363 of 378 439 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55  30 35 364 of 378 446 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  31 13 365 of 378 455 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 21 366 of 378 457 
Teri Rose Saltaire Striders F45  31 22 367 of 378 457 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45  31 37 368 of 378 461 
Christine Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners F50  32 21 369 of 378 472 
Richard Depledge Baildon Runners M40  32 23 370 of 378 472 
Jacqueline Sharp Baildon Runners F60  33 22 371 of 378 486 
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners F  33 24 372 of 378 487 
Vikki Lomas Eccleshill Road Runners F  33 44 374 of 378 492 
Vikki Bean Queensbury Running Club F35  33 55 375 of 378 494 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70  34 57 376 of 378 509 
Malcolm Sharp Baildon Runners M70  37 36 377 of 378 548 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60  38 00 378 of 378 554 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2940&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020