Results
Results for
John Carr 5Km Race Series
on the 13th May 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Marc Fenwick
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
15
41
1 of 376
226
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
15
53
2 of 376
229
0
Peter Hopson
Saltaire Striders
M
15
57
3 of 376
230
10
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
15
59
4 of 376
230
0
Craig Shearer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
16
00
5 of 376
231
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
16
01
6 of 376
231
1
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
16
02
7 of 376
231
0
Jonny McKenna
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
16
07
8 of 376
232
0
Leon Foster
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
16
08
9 of 376
233
0
Stuart Sharp
Holmfirth Harriers
M
16
10
10 of 376
233
0
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
16
20
11 of 376
235
2
Edward Beecher
Harrogate Harriers
M
16
21
12 of 376
236
0
Richard thomas Herrington
St Theresas
M35
16
27
13 of 376
237
0
Scott Smith-Harrison
Holmfirth Harriers
M
16
43
14 of 376
241
0
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
16
52
15 of 376
243
0
Ben Crowther
Halifax Harriers
M
16
53
16 of 376
243
0
William Morris
Airecentre Pacers
M35
16
54
17 of 376
244
12
Euan Brennan
Ilkley Harriers
M
16
57
18 of 376
244
0
Jeremy Ladyman
Valley Striders
M35
16
59
19 of 376
245
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
17
06
20 of 376
246
0
Ged Callan
Bingley Harriers
M35
17
08
21 of 376
247
0
Scott Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
17
10
22 of 376
247
3
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
17
12
23 of 376
248
0
Jack Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M
17
13
24 of 376
248
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M35
17
14
25 of 376
248
0
Nathaniel Stock
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
19
26 of 376
250
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
17
20
27 of 376
250
0
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
17
21
28 of 376
250
0
Nathan Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
M
17
23
29 of 376
251
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
17
24
30 of 376
251
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
17
24
31 of 376
251
0
David Stoneman
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
17
25
32 of 376
251
0
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M35
17
26
33 of 376
251
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
17
27
34 of 376
251
3
Helen Singleton
Wakefield Harriers
F
17
28
35 of 376
252
0
Taylor Waddell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
17
28
36 of 376
252
0
Anthony Aimon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
33
37 of 376
253
0
Graham Askew
Bingley Harriers
M40
17
37
38 of 376
254
0
Andy McCue
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
17
38
39 of 376
254
1
Andrew Fleming
Rothwell Harriers
M
17
39
40 of 376
254
7
Sam Clegg
Rotherham Harriers
M
17
41
41 of 376
255
0
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
17
46
42 of 376
256
0
Simon Ellis
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
17
49
43 of 376
257
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
17
53
44 of 376
258
0
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M55
17
55
45 of 376
258
0
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M50
17
59
46 of 376
259
0
Oliver Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
18
03
47 of 376
260
0
Elliot Thompson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
18
04
48 of 376
260
0
Robert Martin
Baildon Runners
M50
18
05
73 of 376
261
0
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
18
06
49 of 376
261
0
Mark Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
M55
18
09
50 of 376
262
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
18
10
51 of 376
262
2
Robert Vincent
Halifax Harriers
M40
18
11
52 of 376
262
0
Lukas Lee
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
18
16
54 of 376
263
0
Gareth Holme
Baildon Runners
M
18
17
55 of 376
264
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
18
18
56 of 376
264
0
Tim Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
M35
18
18
57 of 376
264
0
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
18
19
58 of 376
264
0
Sally Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F40
18
23
60 of 376
265
0
Sean Rouse
City of Hull AC
M45
18
25
61 of 376
265
0
Oscar Stapleton
Ilkley Harriers
M
18
27
62 of 376
266
0
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M50
18
29
63 of 376
266
0
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
18
30
64 of 376
267
0
Sean Thompson
Stainland Lions
M45
18
31
65 of 376
267
0
Tom McNally
Stockport Harriers
M45
18
32
66 of 376
267
0
Sophie Lee
Hull Achillies
F
18
34
67 of 376
268
0
Graham Corbett
Saltaire Striders
M35
18
38
68 of 376
269
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
18
39
69 of 376
269
3
Stephen Coy
Ilkley Harriers
M40
18
40
70 of 376
269
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
18
41
71 of 376
269
0
Paul Kaiser
Valley Striders
M35
18
43
72 of 376
270
0
Robert Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
47
74 of 376
271
0
Ben Coldwell
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
52
75 of 376
272
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
18
55
76 of 376
273
1
Jack Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
55
77 of 376
273
0
Sophie Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
18
56
78 of 376
273
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
18
56
79 of 376
273
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
18
57
80 of 376
273
0
Claire Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
F
18
58
81 of 376
273
15
Hannah Corne
Valley Striders
F
18
58
82 of 376
273
0
Marc Wright
Queensbury Running Club
M
19
01
83 of 376
274
0
Stephen Groves
Kirkstall Harriers
M
19
04
84 of 376
275
0
Laura Hesketh
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
F
19
06
85 of 376
275
0
Daniel Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M
19
08
86 of 376
276
0
Graham Jones
Valley Striders
M45
19
09
87 of 376
276
0
Rachel Friend
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
19
10
88 of 376
276
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
19
13
89 of 376
277
0
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M35
19
14
90 of 376
277
3
Sam Cook
Pudsey Pacers
M35
19
17
91 of 376
278
0
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
19
18
92 of 376
278
5
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
19
19
93 of 376
278
0
Cameron Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
M
19
20
94 of 376
279
0
James Hingley
Horsforth Harriers
M
19
23
95 of 376
279
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
19
26
96 of 376
280
0
Arthur Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
M50
19
28
97 of 376
281
0
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
37
98 of 376
283
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
19
38
99 of 376
283
0
Craig Cooper
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
19
39
100 of 376
283
0
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
19
40
101 of 376
283
0
Simon Frazer
Saltaire Striders
M40
19
41
102 of 376
284
0
Christopher Jones
Saltaire Striders
M55
19
42
103 of 376
284
0
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M60
19
43
104 of 376
284
2
Brandon Holdroyd
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
19
43
105 of 376
284
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
19
44
106 of 376
284
0
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
19
45
107 of 376
285
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M40
19
46
108 of 376
285
0
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
19
47
109 of 376
285
0
Tom Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
19
51
110 of 376
286
0
David Nutton
Halifax Harriers
M50
19
52
111 of 376
286
6
Neil Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
19
54
112 of 376
287
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M50
19
56
113 of 376
287
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
20
00
115 of 376
288
0
Darren Wake
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
01
116 of 376
288
0
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M35
20
04
118 of 376
289
17
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
20
06
119 of 376
290
0
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M35
20
06
120 of 376
290
0
Stuart Leader
Queensbury Running Club
M
20
07
121 of 376
290
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
20
10
122 of 376
291
0
Adam Thompson
Bingley Harriers
M
20
11
123 of 376
291
0
David Long
Baildon Runners
M35
20
13
124 of 376
291
0
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M
20
16
125 of 376
292
0
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
20
17
126 of 376
292
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
20
19
128 of 376
293
0
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M55
20
20
129 of 376
293
0
David Chandler
Ilkley Harriers
M
20
22
130 of 376
294
0
Andy Irving
Halifax Harriers
M
20
23
131 of 376
294
0
Ian Ferris
Baildon Runners
M50
20
24
132 of 376
294
0
Hannah Riechert
Abbey Runners
F
20
28
133 of 376
295
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
20
31
134 of 376
296
0
Richard Palethorpe
Halifax Harriers
M35
20
32
136 of 376
296
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
20
33
137 of 376
296
0
Emma Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F
20
33
138 of 376
296
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
20
34
139 of 376
296
0
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M40
20
35
140 of 376
297
1
Jen Wilingham
Saltaire Striders
F35
20
36
141 of 376
297
0
Marc Rocheteau
Halifax Harriers
M50
20
41
143 of 376
298
0
Alex Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
42
144 of 376
298
0
James Askew
Bingley Harriers
M
20
43
145 of 376
299
0
William Allan
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
20
45
147 of 376
299
1
Brian Parkinson
Bingley Harriers
M65
20
45
148 of 376
299
0
Will Worboys
Ilkley Harriers
M35
20
46
149 of 376
299
4
Geoffrey Howard
Ilkley Harriers
M70
20
48
151 of 376
300
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
20
49
152 of 376
300
0
Emma Vincent
Halifax Harriers
F35
20
54
154 of 376
301
0
Tony Walker
Otley Athletic Club
M50
20
55
155 of 376
301
0
John Buddle
Baildon Runners
M50
20
55
156 of 376
301
1
Trevor Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
20
57
158 of 376
302
0
Philip Hirst
Ilkley Harriers
M55
21
01
159 of 376
303
0
Laura Ryall
Saltaire Striders
F
21
03
160 of 376
303
0
Kieran O’brien
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
21
04
161 of 376
304
0
Rob Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M40
21
07
162 of 376
304
0
Sally Corbin-Smith
Pudsey Pacers
F40
21
08
163 of 376
305
0
Laura Cummings
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
21
10
164 of 376
305
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
21
13
165 of 376
306
0
Peter Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M45
21
16
166 of 376
307
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
17
167 of 376
307
0
Lee Dolman
Spenborough & District AC
M45
21
18
168 of 376
307
0
Lorna Hubbard
Keighley & Craven AC
F
21
20
169 of 376
307
14
Graham Walsh
Spenborough & District AC
M65
21
21
170 of 376
308
0
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M
21
22
171 of 376
308
0
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
21
23
172 of 376
308
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
21
25
173 of 376
309
0
Catherine Milner
Baildon Runners
F
21
28
174 of 376
309
0
Robert Hick
Halifax Harriers
M55
21
32
175 of 376
310
0
Rachel Beaumont
Halifax Harriers
F45
21
38
176 of 376
312
0
Samantha Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
F35
21
38
177 of 376
312
5
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F35
21
39
178 of 376
312
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
21
41
179 of 376
313
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
42
180 of 376
313
0
Courtney Benson
Spenborough & District AC
F
21
42
181 of 376
313
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M60
21
45
182 of 376
313
0
Natalie Bottomley
Baildon Runners
F40
21
50
183 of 376
315
0
Emma Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
F
21
54
184 of 376
316
0
Raymond Hall
Halifax Harriers
M65
21
56
185 of 376
316
0
Benjamin Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M
21
57
186 of 376
316
0
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M70
21
57
187 of 376
316
0
Amanda Bellwood
Saltaire Striders
F35
21
59
189 of 376
317
0
Christopher Stott
Saltaire Striders
M35
21
59
190 of 376
317
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
22
01
191 of 376
317
0
Daniel Ryan
Halifax Harriers
M35
22
02
192 of 376
318
0
Rebecca Langdon
Baildon Runners
F35
22
12
195 of 376
320
0
John Walton
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
22
14
196 of 376
320
0
Jenny Hopkinson
Halifax Harriers
F45
22
14
197 of 376
320
25
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F45
22
15
198 of 376
321
0
Martin Athey
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
22
17
201 of 376
321
0
Craig Bingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
22
18
202 of 376
321
0
Lisa Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
22
19
203 of 376
322
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
22
19
204 of 376
322
0
Nicola Lee
Otley Athletic Club
F35
22
20
205 of 376
322
0
Lucy Churm
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
22
20
206 of 376
322
0
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
22
21
207 of 376
322
4
Lucy Rider
Hyde Park Harriers
F
22
22
208 of 376
322
0
Alexander Taylor
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
22
23
209 of 376
323
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
22
25
210 of 376
323
5
Noel Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
M45
22
26
211 of 376
323
0
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
22
27
212 of 376
324
0
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M50
22
35
214 of 376
325
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
22
38
215 of 376
326
0
Linda Crabtree
Halifax Harriers
F55
22
40
216 of 376
327
0
Jeremy Smith
Baildon Runners
M50
22
41
217 of 376
327
0
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M40
22
42
218 of 376
327
0
Anthony Shaw
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
22
43
219 of 376
327
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F45
22
43
220 of 376
327
0
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F45
22
51
221 of 376
329
0
Claire Lyons
Hyde Park Harriers
F
22
52
222 of 376
330
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
22
53
223 of 376
330
3
Joanne Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
22
54
224 of 376
330
6
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
22
56
225 of 376
331
7
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
22
58
226 of 376
331
0
Mohanlal Mistry
Saltaire Striders
M50
22
59
227 of 376
331
0
Anthony Blythe
Idle Athletic Club
M
23
00
228 of 376
331
0
Ann marie Roper
Bingley Harriers
F45
23
02
230 of 376
332
0
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M55
23
04
231 of 376
332
0
Darren Longhorn
Saltaire Striders
M45
23
07
232 of 376
333
0
Nigel Taylor
Halifax Harriers
M45
23
07
233 of 376
333
0
Alun Griffiths
Saltaire Striders
M55
23
09
234 of 376
334
0
Claire Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
23
11
235 of 376
334
0
Stacey Cleal
Queensbury Running Club
F45
23
12
236 of 376
334
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
23
13
237 of 376
335
0
Stephen Gledhill
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
23
16
239 of 376
335
0
Clare Evans
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
17
240 of 376
336
0
John Moore
Halifax Harriers
M45
23
19
241 of 376
336
0
Barney Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M65
23
27
242 of 376
338
0
Kirsty Moon
Spenborough & District AC
F40
23
29
243 of 376
338
4
Andrew Smithurst
Pudsey Pacers
M50
23
36
245 of 376
340
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
23
37
246 of 376
340
0
Jonathan Schofield
Rothwell Harriers
M
23
44
247 of 376
342
5
Barry Markey
Bradford Airedale
M55
23
45
248 of 376
342
0
Diane MacDonald
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
23
52
250 of 376
344
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
23
55
251 of 376
345
7
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
24
03
252 of 376
347
0
Nic Anness
Pudsey Pacers
F40
24
07
253 of 376
348
0
Nicholas Mellor
Ilkley Harriers
M55
24
10
254 of 376
348
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
24
12
255 of 376
349
0
Richard Binns
Bradford Airedale
M40
24
13
256 of 376
349
0
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
24
14
257 of 376
349
0
Dan Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
24
19
258 of 376
350
0
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
22
259 of 376
351
0
Lisa Pearson
Bingley Harriers
F45
24
23
260 of 376
351
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
24
24
261 of 376
352
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M60
24
25
262 of 376
352
0
Nea Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F
24
26
263 of 376
352
0
Andrea Ackroyd
Halifax Harriers
F40
24
29
264 of 376
353
14
James Goddard
Baildon Runners
M50
24
30
265 of 376
353
0
Matthew Dudley
Baildon Runners
M
24
31
266 of 376
353
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M50
24
31
267 of 376
353
6
Karen Baildon
Baildon Runners
F40
24
32
268 of 376
354
0
Peter Lewis
Ilkley Harriers
M65
24
34
269 of 376
354
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M55
24
38
271 of 376
355
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
24
39
272 of 376
355
4
Leanne Bower
Baildon Runners
F
24
40
273 of 376
356
0
Janet Inglis
Skyrac Athletic Club
F60
24
48
274 of 376
357
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
24
50
275 of 376
358
0
Niamh Bryson
Baildon Runners
F
24
53
276 of 376
359
0
Collette Spencer
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
24
57
277 of 376
360
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
24
58
278 of 376
360
4
Julie Elmes
Ilkley Harriers
F45
25
00
279 of 376
360
25
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
25
02
280 of 376
361
0
Denise Davis
Saltaire Striders
F45
25
04
281 of 376
361
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
25
07
284 of 376
362
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
25
15
285 of 376
364
0
Vikki Daniel
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
22
288 of 376
366
8
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
22
289 of 376
366
25
Paul Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
25
23
290 of 376
366
0
Virginia Lewin
Halifax Harriers
F60
25
31
291 of 376
368
0
Stephen Wilby
Queensbury Running Club
M60
25
32
292 of 376
368
0
Jennifer Baldwin
Pudsey Pacers
F45
25
33
293 of 376
368
0
Heather Gardner
Airedale Dodgers
F40
25
35
294 of 376
368
0
Jemma Roe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
36
295 of 376
369
0
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
25
37
296 of 376
369
0
Ann Smith
Keighley & Craven AC
F55
25
39
297 of 376
370
0
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
25
42
299 of 376
370
0
Shevonne McLarnon
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
25
43
300 of 376
371
0
Abbie Cleal
Queensbury Running Club
F
25
45
301 of 376
371
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
25
52
302 of 376
373
0
Jane Dacre
Halifax Harriers
F40
25
53
303 of 376
373
25
Toni Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
F
25
55
304 of 376
374
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
25
59
305 of 376
374
0
Chrstopher Brown
Ilkley Harriers
M55
26
03
306 of 376
375
0
John Cassells
Rothwell Harriers
M65
26
10
307 of 376
377
0
Ian Bickerdike
Tadcaster Harriers
M65
26
12
308 of 376
378
0
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
26
16
309 of 376
379
0
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F50
26
20
310 of 376
380
0
Sue Williamson
Ilkley Harriers
F50
26
21
311 of 376
380
0
Simon Brown
Saltaire Striders
M55
26
22
312 of 376
380
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
26
25
313 of 376
381
0
Gillian Hyde
Saltaire Striders
F50
26
28
314 of 376
381
0
Mel Akeroyd
Unattached
F35
26
30
315 of 376
381
0
Ken Kaiser
Horsforth Harriers
M65
26
33
317 of 376
383
0
Emma Long
Baildon Runners
F35
26
37
318 of 376
384
0
Carolyn Hargreaves
Baildon Runners
F55
26
41
319 of 376
385
4
Jude Baines
Halifax Harriers
F40
26
43
320 of 376
385
17
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F65
26
44
321 of 376
385
0
Jenny St Romaine
Halifax Harriers
F45
26
49
322 of 376
386
3
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M55
26
57
323 of 376
388
0
Andrea Kerman
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
27
05
325 of 376
390
0
Lorna Nixon
Saltaire Striders
F40
27
06
326 of 376
391
0
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M65
27
07
327 of 376
391
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
27
10
328 of 376
392
0
Jackie walters Walters
Baildon Runners
F65
27
15
329 of 376
393
0
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F65
27
18
330 of 376
393
7
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
27
20
331 of 376
394
0
Bronte Simpson
Queensbury Running Club
F
27
27
332 of 376
396
0
Nicola Forwood
Hyde Park Harriers
F
27
28
333 of 376
396
0
Dianne Simpson
Queensbury Running Club
F50
27
29
334 of 376
396
0
Kirsty Carver
Halifax Harriers
F40
27
33
335 of 376
397
0
Malcolm Taylor
Kirkstall Harriers
M
27
41
336 of 376
399
0
Joanne Bloor
Baildon Runners
F35
27
42
337 of 376
399
0
Geraldine Ray
Baildon Runners
F45
27
49
339 of 376
401
0
Sharan Loughran
Queensbury Running Club
F45
27
50
340 of 376
401
0
Christine Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
F45
27
52
341 of 376
402
0
Claire McAndrew
Airedale Dodgers
F45
27
59
342 of 376
403
0
Meryll Cripps
Valley Striders
M65
28
04
343 of 376
405
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
28
06
344 of 376
405
0
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
28
08
345 of 376
405
0
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M35
28
12
346 of 376
406
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
28
14
347 of 376
407
3
Karen Butler
Baildon Runners
F40
28
25
348 of 376
410
0
Susan Hall
Halifax Harriers
F65
28
48
350 of 376
415
0
Sue Gregson
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
28
50
351 of 376
416
0
David Woolley
Halifax Harriers
M65
29
15
352 of 376
422
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
29
19
353 of 376
423
0
Katherine Gomersall
Spenborough & District AC
F40
29
20
354 of 376
423
0
Sarah Terry
Baildon Runners
F40
29
26
356 of 376
424
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
29
32
357 of 376
426
0
Tracey Wake
Spenborough & District AC
F40
29
44
358 of 376
429
0
Steph Atkinson
Airedale Dodgers
F50
30
07
359 of 376
434
0
Trevor Raddings
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
30
16
360 of 376
436
0
Barbara Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
30
29
361 of 376
439
0
Ann Upton
Saltaire Striders
F55
30
30
362 of 376
440
0
Joanna Cassells
Rothwell Harriers
F55
30
54
363 of 376
445
0
Kay Jefferies
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
30
59
364 of 376
447
0
Andrew Smith
Queensbury Running Club
M45
31
06
365 of 376
448
0
Christine Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
31
55
367 of 376
460
0
Susanna Walters
Baildon Runners
F
32
48
368 of 376
473
0
David Sheppard
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
33
48
370 of 376
487
0
Jacqueline Sharp
Baildon Runners
F60
34
00
371 of 376
490
0
Vikki Lomas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
34
18
372 of 376
494
0
Vikki Bean
Queensbury Running Club
F35
34
32
373 of 376
498
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F60
36
51
375 of 376
531
0
Malcolm Sharp
Baildon Runners
M70
38
03
376 of 376
548
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2941&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024