View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3732559
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for John Carr 5Km Race Series on the 13th May 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Marc Fenwick Tyne Bridge Harriers M  15 41 1 of 376 226 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M35  15 53 2 of 376 229 
Peter Hopson Saltaire Striders M  15 57 3 of 376 230 10 
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  15 59 4 of 376 230 
Craig Shearer Keighley & Craven AC M  16 00 5 of 376 231 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  16 01 6 of 376 231 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  16 02 7 of 376 231 
Jonny McKenna Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  16 07 8 of 376 232 
Leon Foster Leeds City Athletic Club M  16 08 9 of 376 233 
Stuart Sharp Holmfirth Harriers M  16 10 10 of 376 233 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35  16 20 11 of 376 235 
Edward Beecher Harrogate Harriers M  16 21 12 of 376 236 
Richard thomas Herrington St Theresas M35  16 27 13 of 376 237 
Scott Smith-Harrison Holmfirth Harriers M  16 43 14 of 376 241 
Christian Holmes Wharfedale Harriers M40  16 52 15 of 376 243 
Ben Crowther Halifax Harriers M  16 53 16 of 376 243 
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M35  16 54 17 of 376 244 12 
Euan Brennan Ilkley Harriers M  16 57 18 of 376 244 
Jeremy Ladyman Valley Striders M35  16 59 19 of 376 245 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  17 06 20 of 376 246 
Ged Callan Bingley Harriers M35  17 08 21 of 376 247 
Scott Bairstow Keighley & Craven AC M40  17 10 22 of 376 247 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M  17 12 23 of 376 248 
Jack Cummings Ilkley Harriers M  17 13 24 of 376 248 
John Robson St Theresas M35  17 14 25 of 376 248 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 19 26 of 376 250 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M50  17 20 27 of 376 250 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 21 28 of 376 250 
Nathan Martin Wharfedale Harriers M  17 23 29 of 376 251 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35  17 24 30 of 376 251 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  17 24 31 of 376 251 
David Stoneman Skyrac Athletic Club M35  17 25 32 of 376 251 
Rich Allen Pudsey Pacers M35  17 26 33 of 376 251 
Steve Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  17 27 34 of 376 251 
Helen Singleton Wakefield Harriers F  17 28 35 of 376 252 
Taylor Waddell Eccleshill Road Runners M  17 28 36 of 376 252 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  17 33 37 of 376 253 
Graham Askew Bingley Harriers M40  17 37 38 of 376 254 
Andy McCue Skyrac Athletic Club M40  17 38 39 of 376 254 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  17 39 40 of 376 254 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  17 41 41 of 376 255 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  17 46 42 of 376 256 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40  17 49 43 of 376 257 
Steve Webb Kirkstall Harriers M  17 53 44 of 376 258 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  17 55 45 of 376 258 
Steve Webb Valley Striders M50  17 59 46 of 376 259 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  18 03 47 of 376 260 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 04 48 of 376 260 
Robert Martin Baildon Runners M50  18 05 73 of 376 261 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 06 49 of 376 261 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  18 09 50 of 376 262 
Sarah Cumber Halifax Harriers F40  18 10 51 of 376 262 
Robert Vincent Halifax Harriers M40  18 11 52 of 376 262 
Lukas Lee Keighley & Craven AC M45  18 16 54 of 376 263 
Gareth Holme Baildon Runners M  18 17 55 of 376 264 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  18 18 56 of 376 264 
Tim Bellwood Saltaire Striders M35  18 18 57 of 376 264 
Adrian Thomas Keighley & Craven AC M40  18 19 58 of 376 264 
Sally Morley Ilkley Harriers F40  18 23 60 of 376 265 
Sean Rouse City of Hull AC M45  18 25 61 of 376 265 
Oscar Stapleton Ilkley Harriers M  18 27 62 of 376 266 
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M50  18 29 63 of 376 266 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  18 30 64 of 376 267 
Sean Thompson Stainland Lions M45  18 31 65 of 376 267 
Tom McNally Stockport Harriers M45  18 32 66 of 376 267 
Sophie Lee Hull Achillies F  18 34 67 of 376 268 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  18 38 68 of 376 269 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  18 39 69 of 376 269 
Stephen Coy Ilkley Harriers M40  18 40 70 of 376 269 
Paul Brown Rothwell Harriers M45  18 41 71 of 376 269 
Paul Kaiser Valley Striders M35  18 43 72 of 376 270 
Robert Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M  18 47 74 of 376 271 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  18 52 75 of 376 272 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35  18 55 76 of 376 273 
Jack Walton Keighley & Craven AC M  18 55 77 of 376 273 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F  18 56 78 of 376 273 
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 56 79 of 376 273 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M35  18 57 80 of 376 273 
Claire Cooper Keighley & Craven AC F  18 58 81 of 376 273 15 
Hannah Corne Valley Striders F  18 58 82 of 376 273 
Marc Wright Queensbury Running Club M  19 01 83 of 376 274 
Stephen Groves Kirkstall Harriers M  19 04 84 of 376 275 
Laura Hesketh Clayton Le Moors Harriers F  19 06 85 of 376 275 
Daniel Smithurst Bingley Harriers M  19 08 86 of 376 276 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M45  19 09 87 of 376 276 
Rachel Friend Leeds City Athletic Club F  19 10 88 of 376 276 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F  19 13 89 of 376 277 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M35  19 14 90 of 376 277 
Sam Cook Pudsey Pacers M35  19 17 91 of 376 278 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M35  19 18 92 of 376 278 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  19 19 93 of 376 278 
Cameron Reilly Ilkley Harriers M  19 20 94 of 376 279 
James Hingley Horsforth Harriers M  19 23 95 of 376 279 
David Penman Valley Striders M  19 26 96 of 376 280 
Arthur Reilly Ilkley Harriers M50  19 28 97 of 376 281 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  19 37 98 of 376 283 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40  19 38 99 of 376 283 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M40  19 39 100 of 376 283 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M  19 40 101 of 376 283 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40  19 41 102 of 376 284 
Christopher Jones Saltaire Striders M55  19 42 103 of 376 284 
Mark Jordan Harrogate Harriers M60  19 43 104 of 376 284 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 43 105 of 376 284 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  19 44 106 of 376 284 
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  19 45 107 of 376 285 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M40  19 46 108 of 376 285 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  19 47 109 of 376 285 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  19 51 110 of 376 286 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  19 52 111 of 376 286 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  19 54 112 of 376 287 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  19 56 113 of 376 287 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  20 00 115 of 376 288 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  20 01 116 of 376 288 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M35  20 04 118 of 376 289 17 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  20 06 119 of 376 290 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M35  20 06 120 of 376 290 
Stuart Leader Queensbury Running Club M  20 07 121 of 376 290 
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M65  20 10 122 of 376 291 
Adam Thompson Bingley Harriers M  20 11 123 of 376 291 
David Long Baildon Runners M35  20 13 124 of 376 291 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M  20 16 125 of 376 292 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45  20 17 126 of 376 292 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  20 19 128 of 376 293 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55  20 20 129 of 376 293 
David Chandler Ilkley Harriers M  20 22 130 of 376 294 
Andy Irving Halifax Harriers M  20 23 131 of 376 294 
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M50  20 24 132 of 376 294 
Hannah Riechert Abbey Runners F  20 28 133 of 376 295 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  20 31 134 of 376 296 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35  20 32 136 of 376 296 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  20 33 137 of 376 296 
Emma Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F  20 33 138 of 376 296 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35  20 34 139 of 376 296 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  20 35 140 of 376 297 
Jen Wilingham Saltaire Striders F35  20 36 141 of 376 297 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  20 41 143 of 376 298 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M35  20 42 144 of 376 298 
James Askew Bingley Harriers M  20 43 145 of 376 299 
William Allan Tadcaster Harriers M65  20 45 147 of 376 299 
Brian Parkinson Bingley Harriers M65  20 45 148 of 376 299 
Will Worboys Ilkley Harriers M35  20 46 149 of 376 299 
Geoffrey Howard Ilkley Harriers M70  20 48 151 of 376 300 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  20 49 152 of 376 300 
Emma Vincent Halifax Harriers F35  20 54 154 of 376 301 
Tony Walker Otley Athletic Club M50  20 55 155 of 376 301 
John Buddle Baildon Runners M50  20 55 156 of 376 301 
Trevor Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners M50  20 57 158 of 376 302 
Philip Hirst Ilkley Harriers M55  21 01 159 of 376 303 
Laura Ryall Saltaire Striders F  21 03 160 of 376 303 
Kieran O’brien Kirkstall Harriers M35  21 04 161 of 376 304 
Rob Moon Spenborough & District AC M40  21 07 162 of 376 304 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  21 08 163 of 376 305 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  21 10 164 of 376 305 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M50  21 13 165 of 376 306 
Peter Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M45  21 16 166 of 376 307 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 17 167 of 376 307 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  21 18 168 of 376 307 
Lorna Hubbard Keighley & Craven AC F  21 20 169 of 376 307 14 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  21 21 170 of 376 308 
Harry Stead Ilkley Harriers M  21 22 171 of 376 308 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  21 23 172 of 376 308 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  21 25 173 of 376 309 
Catherine Milner Baildon Runners F  21 28 174 of 376 309 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  21 32 175 of 376 310 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  21 38 176 of 376 312 
Samantha Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC F35  21 38 177 of 376 312 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35  21 39 178 of 376 312 
Reena Mistry Eccleshill Road Runners F35  21 41 179 of 376 313 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M  21 42 180 of 376 313 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  21 42 181 of 376 313 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60  21 45 182 of 376 313 
Natalie Bottomley Baildon Runners F40  21 50 183 of 376 315 
Emma Thompson Keighley & Craven AC F  21 54 184 of 376 316 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65  21 56 185 of 376 316 
Benjamin Moon Spenborough & District AC M  21 57 186 of 376 316 
Les Haynes Bingley Harriers M70  21 57 187 of 376 316 
Amanda Bellwood Saltaire Striders F35  21 59 189 of 376 317 
Christopher Stott Saltaire Striders M35  21 59 190 of 376 317 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M35  22 01 191 of 376 317 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M35  22 02 192 of 376 318 
Rebecca Langdon Baildon Runners F35  22 12 195 of 376 320 
John Walton Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  22 14 196 of 376 320 
Jenny Hopkinson Halifax Harriers F45  22 14 197 of 376 320 25 
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F45  22 15 198 of 376 321 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  22 17 201 of 376 321 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M35  22 18 202 of 376 321 
Lisa Holmes Wharfedale Harriers F35  22 19 203 of 376 322 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  22 19 204 of 376 322 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  22 20 205 of 376 322 
Lucy Churm Kirkstall Harriers F35  22 20 206 of 376 322 
Helen Waddington Ilkley Harriers F45  22 21 207 of 376 322 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F  22 22 208 of 376 322 
Alexander Taylor Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  22 23 209 of 376 323 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50  22 25 210 of 376 323 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  22 26 211 of 376 323 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  22 27 212 of 376 324 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M50  22 35 214 of 376 325 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45  22 38 215 of 376 326 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55  22 40 216 of 376 327 
Jeremy Smith Baildon Runners M50  22 41 217 of 376 327 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M40  22 42 218 of 376 327 
Anthony Shaw Kirkstall Harriers M65  22 43 219 of 376 327 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  22 43 220 of 376 327 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  22 51 221 of 376 329 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F  22 52 222 of 376 330 
John Cawley Baildon Runners M60  22 53 223 of 376 330 
Joanne Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F40  22 54 224 of 376 330 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F35  22 56 225 of 376 331 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 58 226 of 376 331 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M50  22 59 227 of 376 331 
Anthony Blythe Idle Athletic Club M  23 00 228 of 376 331 
Ann marie Roper Bingley Harriers F45  23 02 230 of 376 332 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55  23 04 231 of 376 332 
Darren Longhorn Saltaire Striders M45  23 07 232 of 376 333 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 07 233 of 376 333 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55  23 09 234 of 376 334 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35  23 11 235 of 376 334 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45  23 12 236 of 376 334 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  23 13 237 of 376 335 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50  23 16 239 of 376 335 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  23 17 240 of 376 336 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  23 19 241 of 376 336 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65  23 27 242 of 376 338 
Kirsty Moon Spenborough & District AC F40  23 29 243 of 376 338 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  23 36 245 of 376 340 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  23 37 246 of 376 340 
Jonathan Schofield Rothwell Harriers M  23 44 247 of 376 342 
Barry Markey Bradford Airedale M55  23 45 248 of 376 342 
Diane MacDonald Keighley & Craven AC F45  23 52 250 of 376 344 
Paul Sugden Ilkley Harriers M50  23 55 251 of 376 345 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35  24 03 252 of 376 347 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  24 07 253 of 376 348 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55  24 10 254 of 376 348 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65  24 12 255 of 376 349 
Richard Binns Bradford Airedale M40  24 13 256 of 376 349 
Sarah Skitt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  24 14 257 of 376 349 
Dan Baildon Baildon Runners M  24 19 258 of 376 350 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  24 22 259 of 376 351 
Lisa Pearson Bingley Harriers F45  24 23 260 of 376 351 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  24 24 261 of 376 352 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M60  24 25 262 of 376 352 
Nea Weston Ilkley Harriers F  24 26 263 of 376 352 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F40  24 29 264 of 376 353 14 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50  24 30 265 of 376 353 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M  24 31 266 of 376 353 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50  24 31 267 of 376 353 
Karen Baildon Baildon Runners F40  24 32 268 of 376 354 
Peter Lewis Ilkley Harriers M65  24 34 269 of 376 354 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  24 38 271 of 376 355 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  24 39 272 of 376 355 
Leanne Bower Baildon Runners F  24 40 273 of 376 356 
Janet Inglis Skyrac Athletic Club F60  24 48 274 of 376 357 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  24 50 275 of 376 358 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F  24 53 276 of 376 359 
Collette Spencer Kirkstall Harriers F40  24 57 277 of 376 360 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50  24 58 278 of 376 360 
Julie Elmes Ilkley Harriers F45  25 00 279 of 376 360 25 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 02 280 of 376 361 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45  25 04 281 of 376 361 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M55  25 07 284 of 376 362 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  25 15 285 of 376 364 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F  25 22 288 of 376 366 
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Kirkstall Harriers F  25 22 289 of 376 366 25 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  25 23 290 of 376 366 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  25 31 291 of 376 368 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  25 32 292 of 376 368 
Jennifer Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45  25 33 293 of 376 368 
Heather Gardner Airedale Dodgers F40  25 35 294 of 376 368 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  25 36 295 of 376 369 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  25 37 296 of 376 369 
Ann Smith Keighley & Craven AC F55  25 39 297 of 376 370 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  25 42 299 of 376 370 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40  25 43 300 of 376 371 
Abbie Cleal Queensbury Running Club F  25 45 301 of 376 371 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 52 302 of 376 373 
Jane Dacre Halifax Harriers F40  25 53 303 of 376 373 25 
Toni Midgley Otley Athletic Club F  25 55 304 of 376 374 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  25 59 305 of 376 374 
Chrstopher Brown Ilkley Harriers M55  26 03 306 of 376 375 
John Cassells Rothwell Harriers M65  26 10 307 of 376 377 
Ian Bickerdike Tadcaster Harriers M65  26 12 308 of 376 378 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  26 16 309 of 376 379 
Debra Tomlinson Pudsey Pacers F50  26 20 310 of 376 380 
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers F50  26 21 311 of 376 380 
Simon Brown Saltaire Striders M55  26 22 312 of 376 380 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  26 25 313 of 376 381 
Gillian Hyde Saltaire Striders F50  26 28 314 of 376 381 
Mel Akeroyd Unattached F35  26 30 315 of 376 381 
Ken Kaiser Horsforth Harriers M65  26 33 317 of 376 383 
Emma Long Baildon Runners F35  26 37 318 of 376 384 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F55  26 41 319 of 376 385 
Jude Baines Halifax Harriers F40  26 43 320 of 376 385 17 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65  26 44 321 of 376 385 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45  26 49 322 of 376 386 
Don Buffham Otley Athletic Club M55  26 57 323 of 376 388 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40  27 05 325 of 376 390 
Lorna Nixon Saltaire Striders F40  27 06 326 of 376 391 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65  27 07 327 of 376 391 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F35  27 10 328 of 376 392 
Jackie walters Walters Baildon Runners F65  27 15 329 of 376 393 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65  27 18 330 of 376 393 
Dave Shaw Baildon Runners M70  27 20 331 of 376 394 
Bronte Simpson Queensbury Running Club F  27 27 332 of 376 396 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  27 28 333 of 376 396 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50  27 29 334 of 376 396 
Kirsty Carver Halifax Harriers F40  27 33 335 of 376 397 
Malcolm Taylor Kirkstall Harriers M  27 41 336 of 376 399 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35  27 42 337 of 376 399 
Geraldine Ray Baildon Runners F45  27 49 339 of 376 401 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F45  27 50 340 of 376 401 
Christine Reilly Ilkley Harriers F45  27 52 341 of 376 402 
Claire McAndrew Airedale Dodgers F45  27 59 342 of 376 403 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders M65  28 04 343 of 376 405 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  28 06 344 of 376 405 
Laura Davies Kirkstall Harriers F35  28 08 345 of 376 405 
Richard Newman Bingley Harriers M35  28 12 346 of 376 406 
David Lonsdale Baildon Runners M45  28 14 347 of 376 407 
Karen Butler Baildon Runners F40  28 25 348 of 376 410 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65  28 48 350 of 376 415 
Sue Gregson Eccleshill Road Runners F50  28 50 351 of 376 416 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M65  29 15 352 of 376 422 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F  29 19 353 of 376 423 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  29 20 354 of 376 423 
Sarah Terry Baildon Runners F40  29 26 356 of 376 424 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  29 32 357 of 376 426 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40  29 44 358 of 376 429 
Steph Atkinson Airedale Dodgers F50  30 07 359 of 376 434 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  30 16 360 of 376 436 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F45  30 29 361 of 376 439 
Ann Upton Saltaire Striders F55  30 30 362 of 376 440 
Joanna Cassells Rothwell Harriers F55  30 54 363 of 376 445 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 59 364 of 376 447 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45  31 06 365 of 376 448 
Christine Rhodes Eccleshill Road Runners F50  31 55 367 of 376 460 
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners F  32 48 368 of 376 473 
David Sheppard Eccleshill Road Runners M70  33 48 370 of 376 487 
Jacqueline Sharp Baildon Runners F60  34 00 371 of 376 490 
Vikki Lomas Eccleshill Road Runners F  34 18 372 of 376 494 
Vikki Bean Queensbury Running Club F35  34 32 373 of 376 498 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60  36 51 375 of 376 531 
Malcolm Sharp Baildon Runners M70  38 03 376 of 376 548 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2941&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020