Results
Results for
John Carr 5Km Race Series
on the 20th May 2015
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jamil Parapia
Otley Athletic Club
M35
15
36
1 of 386
223
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M35
16
02
2 of 386
230
0
Peter Hopson
Saltaire Striders
M
16
02
3 of 386
230
0
Chris Williams
Queensbury Running Club
M
16
08
4 of 386
231
0
Craig Shearer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
16
08
5 of 386
231
0
Zack Whitehead
Otley Athletic Club
M
16
09
6 of 386
231
0
John Hobbs
Valley Striders
M35
16
10
7 of 386
232
0
Jonny McKenna
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M
16
17
8 of 386
233
0
Will Kerr
Saltaire Striders
M35
16
18
9 of 386
234
7
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M35
16
23
10 of 386
235
0
Chris Thornton
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
16
24
11 of 386
235
0
Christopher Mann
Hyde Park Harriers
M
16
35
12 of 386
238
0
Will Smith
Unattached
M40
16
37
13 of 386
238
0
Gareth Young
City of Hull AC
M
16
44
14 of 386
240
1
Susanna Partridge
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
17
00
15 of 386
244
0
Tom Collinge
Queensbury Running Club
M
17
07
16 of 386
245
0
Jack Cummings
Ilkley Harriers
M
17
07
17 of 386
245
0
Raymond Love
St Theresas
M45
17
08
18 of 386
245
1
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
17
09
19 of 386
246
0
John Convery
Bingley Harriers
M50
17
10
20 of 386
246
0
Simon Johnson
Halifax Harriers
M45
17
10
21 of 386
246
0
Nathan Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
M
17
11
22 of 386
246
5
Adam Graves
Pudsey Pacers
M
17
11
23 of 386
246
19
Neal Edmondson
Horsforth Harriers
M
17
12
24 of 386
246
0
Shaun Wilkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M50
17
15
25 of 386
247
0
Tim Street
Holmfirth Harriers
M
17
17
26 of 386
248
0
Taylor Waddell
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
17
17
27 of 386
248
0
Elliot Thompson
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
21
28 of 386
249
0
Greg Weatherhead
Abbey Runners
M
17
23
29 of 386
249
0
John Robson
St Theresas
M35
17
29
30 of 386
250
0
David Stoneman
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
17
31
31 of 386
251
0
Steve Darby
Barnsley Athletic Club
M45
17
31
32 of 386
251
0
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
17
32
33 of 386
251
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M35
17
33
34 of 386
251
0
Scott Bairstow
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
17
35
35 of 386
252
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
17
35
36 of 386
252
0
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M45
17
36
37 of 386
252
0
Martin Fillingham
Saltaire Striders
M40
17
37
38 of 386
252
7
Graham Askew
Bingley Harriers
M40
17
38
39 of 386
253
0
Anthony Aimon
Hyde Park Harriers
M
17
40
40 of 386
253
0
Martin Hall
Spenborough & District AC
M50
17
40
41 of 386
253
0
Rich Allen
Pudsey Pacers
M35
17
41
42 of 386
253
0
Richard Joyce
Kirkstall Harriers
M
17
43
43 of 386
254
0
Adrian Thomas
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
17
44
44 of 386
254
7
Andy Smith
Unattached
M35
17
46
45 of 386
254
0
Nathaniel Stock
Longwood Harriers Athletic Club
M
17
48
46 of 386
255
0
Steve Webb
Valley Striders
M50
17
50
47 of 386
255
0
Oliver Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
17
57
48 of 386
257
0
Simon Ellis
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
17
58
49 of 386
257
0
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
18
00
50 of 386
258
10
Chris Smith
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
18
01
51 of 386
258
0
Keith McGhie
Spenborough & District AC
M55
18
02
52 of 386
258
0
Hal Roberts
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
03
53 of 386
259
8
Hannah Oldroyd
UK Net Runners
F
18
04
54 of 386
259
0
Liam Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
18
05
55 of 386
259
0
Steve Webb
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
05
56 of 386
259
0
Robert Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
08
57 of 386
260
0
Paul Miller
Kirkstall Harriers
M
18
10
58 of 386
260
0
Gavin Dalton
City of Hull AC
M60
18
16
59 of 386
262
0
Paul Carman
Wharfedale Harriers
M35
18
19
61 of 386
262
0
Al Chapman
Pudsey Pacers
M35
18
22
62 of 386
263
0
Sarah Cumber
Halifax Harriers
F40
18
24
63 of 386
264
0
Sally Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F40
18
25
64 of 386
264
0
Ian Ogden
Spenborough & District AC
M40
18
25
65 of 386
264
0
Cameron Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
M
18
31
66 of 386
265
0
Mark Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
18
32
67 of 386
266
0
John Merritt
Bingley Harriers
M35
18
38
68 of 386
267
0
Kevin McMullan
Valley Striders
M45
18
39
69 of 386
267
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
18
40
70 of 386
267
2
Leila Armoush
Charnwood Athletic Club
F
18
43
71 of 386
268
0
Hannah Corne
Valley Striders
F
18
45
72 of 386
269
0
Mark Iley
Ilkley Harriers
M50
18
45
73 of 386
269
0
Oscar Stapleton
Ilkley Harriers
M
18
48
74 of 386
269
0
Paul Smith
Valley Striders
M40
18
49
75 of 386
270
4
Mike Gallagher
Hyde Park Harriers
M
18
50
76 of 386
270
0
Adam Moger
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
18
51
77 of 386
270
0
Johnny Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
M
18
51
78 of 386
270
0
Robert Martin
Baildon Runners
M50
18
52
79 of 386
270
0
Daniel Smithurst
Bingley Harriers
M
18
53
80 of 386
271
0
Paul Brown
Rothwell Harriers
M45
18
54
81 of 386
271
0
Stuart Dunbar
Saltaire Striders
M50
18
55
82 of 386
271
16
John McCarthy
Rothwell Harriers
M55
18
56
84 of 386
271
0
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
18
57
85 of 386
271
0
Jennie Guard
Leeds City Athletic Club
F
18
59
86 of 386
272
0
Simon Gilbody
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
19
00
87 of 386
272
0
Chris Hutson
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
19
02
88 of 386
273
0
Paul Baildon
Baildon Runners
M45
19
03
89 of 386
273
0
Peter Swoboda
Rothwell Harriers
M
19
06
91 of 386
274
0
Stuart Preston
Keighley & Craven AC
M35
19
09
92 of 386
274
0
Leigh Harvey
Kippax Harriers
M40
19
10
93 of 386
275
2
Adam Rhodes
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
19
11
94 of 386
275
3
Sophie Martin
Wharfedale Harriers
F
19
11
95 of 386
275
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
19
12
96 of 386
275
0
Nigel Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M55
19
13
97 of 386
275
0
Dan Cobb
Baildon Runners
M35
19
14
98 of 386
276
1
Helen Wright
Keighley & Craven AC
F35
19
18
99 of 386
276
0
Tom McNally
Stockport Harriers
M45
19
19
100 of 386
277
0
Charlie Jackett
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
19
20
101 of 386
277
0
Marc Wright
Queensbury Running Club
M
19
22
102 of 386
277
0
Jack Walton
Keighley & Craven AC
M
19
24
104 of 386
278
0
Arthur Reilly
Ilkley Harriers
M50
19
25
105 of 386
278
0
Lee Kaznowski
Baildon Runners
M
19
29
107 of 386
279
0
Nigel Atkinson
Keighley & Craven AC
M40
19
30
108 of 386
279
0
James Booth
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
31
109 of 386
280
3
Rachel Bourne
Hyde Park Harriers
F
19
31
110 of 386
280
0
Steve Newell
Ilkley Harriers
M45
19
31
111 of 386
280
2
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
19
33
112 of 386
280
0
Ken Fox
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
19
33
113 of 386
280
0
Nicholas Lee
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
19
39
117 of 386
282
0
Ben Watson
Baildon Runners
M35
19
40
118 of 386
282
7
Mark Jordan
Harrogate Harriers
M60
19
43
119 of 386
282
2
James Askew
Bingley Harriers
M
19
45
120 of 386
283
0
Lorne McNeill
Baildon Runners
M40
19
45
121 of 386
283
0
Tom Pollard
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
46
122 of 386
283
0
Christopher Gill
St Theresas
M65
19
47
123 of 386
283
4
Mark Smith
Horsforth Harriers
M35
19
48
124 of 386
284
0
Richard Nixon
Saltaire Striders
M45
19
49
125 of 386
284
1
Gary Grant
Hyde Park Harriers
M
19
50
126 of 386
284
0
Christopher Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
19
51
128 of 386
284
0
David Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
M40
19
51
129 of 386
284
1
Wayne King-Farlow
Bingley Harriers
M40
19
52
130 of 386
285
0
Ben Joynson
Ilkley Harriers
M35
19
54
131 of 386
285
0
Becky Wilkinson
City of York Athletics Club
F
19
54
132 of 386
285
0
Henry Carter
Spenborough & District AC
M
19
55
133 of 386
285
0
Niamh Jackson
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
19
57
134 of 386
286
0
Andy Green
Pudsey Pacers
M
20
00
135 of 386
287
0
Darren Wake
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
02
137 of 386
287
0
Paul Freeman
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
20
03
138 of 386
287
0
Mike Helme
Ilkley Harriers
M40
20
04
139 of 386
287
0
Lucy Needham
Wharfedale Harriers
F
20
08
141 of 386
288
0
Paul Newton
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
20
09
142 of 386
289
0
Anthony Owen
St Theresas
M
20
12
144 of 386
289
24
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
20
14
145 of 386
290
0
Andy Carter
Kirkstall Harriers
M50
20
15
146 of 386
290
0
Martin Hawkins
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
20
15
147 of 386
290
0
Charlie Spencer
Keighley & Craven AC
M
20
17
148 of 386
291
0
Beth Bray
Pudsey Pacers
F
20
18
149 of 386
291
0
Andrew Hardaker
Pudsey Pacers
M45
20
18
150 of 386
291
0
Jann Smith
Ilkley Harriers
F45
20
19
152 of 386
291
0
Chris Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
M
20
20
153 of 386
291
0
Katrina Oddy
Halifax Harriers
F45
20
25
154 of 386
292
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
20
27
156 of 386
293
0
Andy Pagdin
Valley Striders
M55
20
29
158 of 386
293
0
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
20
30
159 of 386
294
0
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
20
31
160 of 386
294
0
Sean Cook
Kirkstall Harriers
M
20
34
161 of 386
295
0
Trevor Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
20
35
162 of 386
295
4
Richard Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M40
20
38
163 of 386
296
1
Peter May
Queensbury Running Club
M55
20
38
164 of 386
296
0
Simon Smith
Kirkstall Harriers
M45
20
43
166 of 386
297
23
Rachel Cullen
Stainland Lions
F35
20
45
168 of 386
297
0
Gavin Dodd
Stainland Lions
M40
20
45
169 of 386
297
0
Brian Parkinson
Bingley Harriers
M65
20
46
170 of 386
298
0
Stewart Spink
Saltaire Striders
M45
20
47
171 of 386
298
0
Michael Hern
Pudsey Pacers
M40
20
49
172 of 386
298
0
Graham Walsh
Spenborough & District AC
M65
20
49
173 of 386
298
0
Alex Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
M35
20
50
174 of 386
298
0
Peter Richardson
Dewsbury Road Runners
M35
20
54
175 of 386
299
0
Julie Thornton
Bingley Harriers
F40
20
58
176 of 386
300
0
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M55
21
00
177 of 386
301
0
Rob Moon
Spenborough & District AC
M40
21
07
178 of 386
303
0
Ian Griffiths
Horsforth Harriers
M35
21
07
179 of 386
303
0
Daniel Waas
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
08
180 of 386
303
0
Kieran O’brien
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
21
10
181 of 386
303
0
Jim Wheldon
Baildon Runners
M60
21
11
183 of 386
303
0
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
21
13
184 of 386
304
0
Courtney Benson
Spenborough & District AC
F
21
18
185 of 386
305
0
Neil Windle
Queensbury Running Club
M40
21
20
186 of 386
306
0
James Vickers
Hyde Park Harriers
M
21
22
187 of 386
306
0
Bethan Morley
Ilkley Harriers
F
21
23
188 of 386
306
0
Nigel Shaw
Baildon Runners
M50
21
24
189 of 386
307
0
Samantha Harris
Valley Striders
F
21
24
190 of 386
307
3
Harry Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M
21
26
192 of 386
307
0
Nicky Hopwood
Ilkley Harriers
F40
21
27
193 of 386
307
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
21
28
194 of 386
308
0
Donald Johnson
Baildon Runners
M60
21
29
195 of 386
308
0
Heidi Siddle
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
21
29
196 of 386
308
0
Celia De Maria
Leeds City Athletic Club
F35
21
30
197 of 386
308
0
Hikari Yamaguchi
Kirkstall Harriers
F
21
31
198 of 386
308
0
Sarah Morley
Skyrac Athletic Club
F35
21
31
199 of 386
308
0
Les Haynes
Bingley Harriers
M70
21
32
200 of 386
308
0
Andrew Kirby
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
21
33
201 of 386
309
0
Helen Close
Hyde Park Harriers
F
21
34
202 of 386
309
0
Sarah Shanks
Valley Striders
F
21
34
203 of 386
309
5
Mark Smith
Pudsey Pacers
M45
21
38
204 of 386
310
0
Samantha Boryslawsky
Spenborough & District AC
F35
21
38
205 of 386
310
2
Joseph Treasure-Jones
Bingley Harriers
M
21
41
206 of 386
311
0
Amanda Sterling
Keighley & Craven AC
F45
21
42
207 of 386
311
0
Darryl Stead
Ilkley Harriers
M40
21
43
208 of 386
311
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M35
21
44
209 of 386
311
0
Craig Bingham
Eccleshill Road Runners
M35
21
49
211 of 386
313
0
Paul White
Valley Striders
M65
21
54
213 of 386
314
0
Natalie Bottomley
Baildon Runners
F40
21
57
214 of 386
314
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
22
01
215 of 386
315
3
William Overton
Pudsey Pacers
M60
22
02
216 of 386
316
0
Neil Fairburn
Baildon Runners
M50
22
04
217 of 386
316
0
Liz Caven
Baildon Runners
F45
22
05
218 of 386
316
5
Stuart Leader
Queensbury Running Club
M
22
07
220 of 386
317
0
Andrew Wilson
Ilkley Harriers
M50
22
09
221 of 386
317
0
Jonathan Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
22
09
222 of 386
317
0
Jean Sullivan
Ilkley Harriers
F45
22
11
223 of 386
318
25
Robin Graham
Baildon Runners
M40
22
12
225 of 386
318
3
Tim Mosedale
Saltaire Striders
M35
22
14
226 of 386
319
0
Katie Taylor
Abbey Runners
F
22
15
227 of 386
319
0
Nicola Lee
Otley Athletic Club
F35
22
18
229 of 386
319
0
Rebecca Langdon
Baildon Runners
F35
22
19
230 of 386
320
0
John Blatherwick
Hyde Park Harriers
M
22
22
231 of 386
320
0
Emma Thompson
Keighley & Craven AC
F
22
23
232 of 386
321
0
Michael Dransfield
Spenborough & District AC
M50
22
25
233 of 386
321
0
Helen Waddington
Ilkley Harriers
F45
22
28
234 of 386
322
0
Robert Sutton
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
22
28
235 of 386
322
1
John Walton
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M45
22
30
236 of 386
322
0
Emma Maguire
Spenborough & District AC
F45
22
35
237 of 386
324
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
22
37
238 of 386
324
0
Philip Jones
Baildon Runners
M55
22
40
239 of 386
325
0
Richard Pullan
Hyde Park Harriers
M55
22
44
240 of 386
326
0
Alexander Taylor
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
22
45
241 of 386
326
0
Tracy Foy
Saltaire Striders
F45
22
46
242 of 386
326
1
Helen Burgess
Kirkstall Harriers
F
22
46
243 of 386
326
15
Stacey Cleal
Queensbury Running Club
F45
22
48
244 of 386
327
0
Jenny Cooper
Pudsey Pacers
F35
22
50
245 of 386
327
4
Stephanie Gledhill
Valley Striders
F35
22
57
246 of 386
329
0
Lisa Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
F35
22
57
247 of 386
329
0
Christian Holmes
Wharfedale Harriers
M40
22
58
248 of 386
329
0
Stephen Gledhill
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
23
01
250 of 386
330
0
Jeremy Smith
Baildon Runners
M50
23
03
251 of 386
330
0
John Cawley
Baildon Runners
M60
23
05
252 of 386
331
0
Ann marie Roper
Bingley Harriers
F45
23
09
253 of 386
332
0
Joanne Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
F40
23
10
254 of 386
332
0
Nea Weston
Ilkley Harriers
F
23
24
255 of 386
335
0
Helen Love
Saltaire Striders
F55
23
26
257 of 386
336
0
Claire Thompson
Spenborough & District AC
F35
23
32
260 of 386
337
0
Darren Longhorn
Saltaire Striders
M45
23
33
261 of 386
337
0
Catherine Barrett
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
23
34
262 of 386
338
0
Alan Douglas
Saltaire Striders
M45
23
35
263 of 386
338
0
Barney Lerner
Saltaire Striders
M65
23
43
264 of 386
340
0
Barry Markey
Bradford Airedale
M55
23
48
265 of 386
341
0
Paul Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
M65
23
49
266 of 386
341
3
Richard Binns
Bradford Airedale
M40
23
53
267 of 386
342
0
Niamh Bryson
Baildon Runners
F
23
55
268 of 386
343
0
Hannah Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
23
55
269 of 386
343
0
Lydia Hall
Spenborough & District AC
F
23
56
270 of 386
343
0
Sarah Skitt
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
F35
23
57
271 of 386
343
0
Nic Anness
Pudsey Pacers
F40
24
05
272 of 386
345
0
Paul Sugden
Ilkley Harriers
M50
24
07
273 of 386
345
0
Peter Rawnsley
Skyrac Athletic Club
M65
24
07
274 of 386
345
0
Dan Baildon
Baildon Runners
M
24
13
275 of 386
347
0
Gary Pennington
Saltaire Striders
M50
24
15
276 of 386
347
6
Lisa Pearson
Bingley Harriers
F45
24
23
277 of 386
349
2
Karen Baildon
Baildon Runners
F40
24
31
279 of 386
351
0
Charlotte Tomlinson
Otley Athletic Club
F
24
33
280 of 386
352
0
Emma Amor
Hyde Park Harriers
F
24
38
281 of 386
353
0
Robert Chaplin
Spenborough & District AC
M40
24
39
282 of 386
353
0
Leanne Bower
Baildon Runners
F
24
40
283 of 386
353
0
Marc Steele
Eccleshill Road Runners
M
24
43
284 of 386
354
0
Abbie Cleal
Queensbury Running Club
F
24
45
285 of 386
355
0
Chris Burrell
Halifax Harriers
M55
24
46
286 of 386
355
0
Angela Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
F60
24
48
288 of 386
355
0
Geoff Perigo
Baildon Runners
M55
24
50
289 of 386
356
1
Andrew Maddock
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
24
52
290 of 386
356
0
Jemma Roe
Kirkstall Harriers
F
24
52
291 of 386
356
0
John Crabtree
Baildon Runners
M60
24
57
292 of 386
357
0
Malcolm Johnson
Horsforth Harriers
M65
24
58
293 of 386
358
0
Alyson Glover
Kirkstall Harriers
F45
25
00
294 of 386
358
0
Graham Walton
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
25
02
296 of 386
359
0
Noel Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
25
03
297 of 386
359
0
Gillian Jago
Eccleshill Road Runners
F40
25
08
299 of 386
360
2
Dairine Nethercott
Saltaire Striders
F40
25
13
301 of 386
361
25
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
25
17
302 of 386
362
0
Rici Marshall
Hyde Park Harriers
F
25
21
304 of 386
363
0
Heather Gardner
Airedale Dodgers
F40
25
25
305 of 386
364
0
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
25
28
306 of 386
365
0
Petra Bijsterveld
Ilkley Harriers
F50
25
29
307 of 386
365
0
Matthew Dudley
Baildon Runners
M
25
30
308 of 386
365
0
Jennifer Baldwin
Pudsey Pacers
F45
25
31
309 of 386
366
0
Shevonne McLarnon
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
25
32
310 of 386
366
5
Leashia Dickinson
Saltaire Striders
F35
25
34
311 of 386
366
0
Rachael Kearns
Kirkstall Harriers
F
25
39
312 of 386
367
0
Ella Shouler-Harris
Ilkley Harriers
F
25
40
313 of 386
368
0
Jackie Carter
Spenborough & District AC
F50
25
48
314 of 386
370
0
John Cassells
Rothwell Harriers
M65
25
55
315 of 386
371
0
Clare Maxwell
Hyde Park Harriers
F45
25
57
316 of 386
372
0
Simon Brown
Saltaire Striders
M55
26
24
317 of 386
378
0
Stephen Brook
Queensbury Running Club
M65
26
24
318 of 386
378
0
Debra Tomlinson
Pudsey Pacers
F50
26
26
319 of 386
379
0
Carolyn Hargreaves
Baildon Runners
F55
26
29
320 of 386
379
6
Nicola Steffen
Baildon Runners
F35
26
47
323 of 386
384
0
Susan Coates
Baildon Runners
F65
26
49
324 of 386
384
0
Dave Shaw
Baildon Runners
M70
26
52
325 of 386
385
0
Melissa Stead
Pudsey Pacers
F35
26
54
326 of 386
385
0
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
27
00
327 of 386
387
0
Richard Newman
Bingley Harriers
M35
27
08
329 of 386
389
0
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F65
27
09
330 of 386
389
4
Andrea Kerman
Wharfedale Harriers
F40
27
10
331 of 386
389
0
Jackie walters Walters
Baildon Runners
F65
27
14
332 of 386
390
0
Vanessa Groom
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
27
15
333 of 386
390
0
Don Buffham
Otley Athletic Club
M55
27
19
334 of 386
391
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
27
22
335 of 386
392
15
Bronte Simpson
Queensbury Running Club
F
27
26
336 of 386
393
0
Dianne Simpson
Queensbury Running Club
F50
27
34
337 of 386
395
0
Lorna Nixon
Saltaire Striders
F40
27
39
338 of 386
396
0
Sharan Loughran
Queensbury Running Club
F45
27
44
340 of 386
397
0
Laura Davies
Kirkstall Harriers
F35
27
49
341 of 386
399
0
Kelly Smith
Saltaire Striders
F35
27
52
342 of 386
399
0
Karen Butler
Baildon Runners
F40
27
55
343 of 386
400
0
Geraldine Ray
Baildon Runners
F45
28
13
344 of 386
404
0
Joanne Bloor
Baildon Runners
F35
28
22
345 of 386
406
0
Alison Hartley
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
28
24
346 of 386
407
0
Claire McAndrew
Airedale Dodgers
F45
28
29
347 of 386
408
0
Katherine Gomersall
Spenborough & District AC
F40
28
40
348 of 386
411
0
Kim James
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
28
44
349 of 386
412
0
Donna Harvey
Kippax Harriers
F35
28
48
350 of 386
413
0
Mary Hodgkiss
Airedale Dodgers
F60
28
49
351 of 386
412
0
Sara Dyer
Valley Striders
F55
28
52
352 of 386
414
0
Anne Akers
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
28
54
353 of 386
414
0
Vicki Hipkiss
Kirkstall Harriers
F50
28
55
354 of 386
414
0
Alexandra Ayling
Saltaire Striders
F45
28
57
355 of 386
415
0
Elinor Newhouse
Baildon Runners
F60
28
59
356 of 386
415
0
Sue Gregson
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
29
06
357 of 386
417
0
Michael Long
Bingley Harriers
M65
29
07
358 of 386
417
0
Andrew Smith
Queensbury Running Club
M45
29
26
359 of 386
422
0
Lorraine McKnight
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
29
41
361 of 386
425
0
Steph Atkinson
Airedale Dodgers
F50
29
43
362 of 386
425
0
Sarah Terry
Baildon Runners
F40
29
48
363 of 386
427
0
Samantha Broome
Kirkstall Harriers
F
29
50
364 of 386
427
0
Paul Chapman
Kirkstall Harriers
M40
29
51
365 of 386
428
0
Tracey Wake
Spenborough & District AC
F40
30
05
366 of 386
431
0
Rachel Welsh
Keighley & Craven AC
F40
30
06
367 of 386
431
0
Ann Upton
Saltaire Striders
F55
30
25
368 of 386
436
0
Barbara Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
30
27
369 of 386
436
0
Joanna Cassells
Rothwell Harriers
F55
30
39
370 of 386
439
0
Teri Rose
Saltaire Striders
F45
32
20
371 of 386
463
0
Richard Depledge
Baildon Runners
M40
32
27
372 of 386
465
0
Susanna Walters
Baildon Runners
F
32
34
373 of 386
467
0
David Sheppard
Eccleshill Road Runners
M70
32
44
374 of 386
469
0
Christine Rhodes
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
32
54
375 of 386
471
0
Liz Jones
Hyde Park Harriers
F55
33
20
376 of 386
478
0
Jacqueline Sharp
Baildon Runners
F40
33
46
378 of 386
484
0
Vikki Lomas
Eccleshill Road Runners
F
35
24
379 of 386
507
0
Tricia Grant
Eccleshill Road Runners
F55
35
46
380 of 386
512
0
Clair Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
F40
35
56
381 of 386
515
0
Noel Fitzpatrick
Saltaire Striders
M45
35
56
382 of 386
515
0
Anastasia Lincoln
Idle Athletic Club
F60
36
40
383 of 386
525
6
Emma Hustwit
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
36
41
384 of 386
526
0
James Nundy
Kirkstall Harriers
M35
36
42
385 of 386
526
0
Malcolm Sharp
Baildon Runners
M70
37
15
386 of 386
534
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2942&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024