View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527733
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pudsey 10k Challenge on the 21st Jun 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Frank Beresford Otley Athletic Club M  35 18 1 of 487 215 
Jonathan Johnson Harrogate Harriers M  36 07 2 of 487 220 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50  37 10 3 of 487 227 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  37 30 4 of 487 229 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  37 37 5 of 487 229 
Philip Skelton Unattached M  37 45 6 of 487 230 
David Driver Hyde Park Harriers M35  38 12 7 of 487 233 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  38 17 8 of 487 233 12 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  39 16 9 of 487 239 
George Anderson Hyde Park Harriers M  39 20 10 of 487 240 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M  40 25 11 of 487 246 25 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M  40 25 12 of 487 246 25 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45  40 29 13 of 487 247 
Hannah Oldroyd UK Net Runners F  40 44 14 of 487 248 
Paul Gaile Pudsey Pacers M45  40 57 15 of 487 250 
Michael Vargas Unattached M  41 09 16 of 487 250 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  41 17 17 of 487 252 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  41 27 18 of 487 253 19 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35  41 30 19 of 487 253 11 
Andrew Britton Idle Athletic Club M35  41 42 20 of 487 254 
Stephen Head St Theresas M40  41 49 21 of 487 255 
Rob Grant Unattached M40  41 51 22 of 487 255 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M  41 53 23 of 487 255 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  41 58 24 of 487 256 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  42 06 25 of 487 257 
Ryan Turnball Unattached M35  42 11 26 of 487 257 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  42 20 27 of 487 258 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M40  42 27 28 of 487 258 
Tom Martin Hyde Park Harriers M  42 33 29 of 487 259 
Michael Egan Unattached M  42 37 30 of 487 259 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F  42 41 31 of 487 260 13 
Alastair Kennis Thames Hare and Hounds M45  43 14 34 of 487 264 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  43 25 35 of 487 265 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35  43 30 36 of 487 265 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M35  43 39 37 of 487 266 20 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M  43 40 38 of 487 266 
Stephen Boynton Boston and District AC M55  43 46 39 of 487 267 
Ryan Noon Pudsey & Bramley M  43 56 41 of 487 268 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M40  44 20 43 of 487 270 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35  44 55 45 of 487 274 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35  44 59 46 of 487 274 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M50  45 03 47 of 487 275 
Owen Bayly Pudsey Pacers M  45 12 48 of 487 275 
Peter Enever Pudsey Pacers M35  45 30 49 of 487 277 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40  45 40 50 of 487 278 
Pete Twigg Rounday Runners M45  45 53 51 of 487 280 12 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M  46 09 53 of 487 281 17 
Shamiso Sisimayi Kirkstall Harriers F  46 11 55 of 487 281 
Darren Barham Pudsey Pacers M  46 12 56 of 487 282 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M50  46 24 61 of 487 283 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35  46 27 62 of 487 283 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M35  46 39 64 of 487 284 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  46 39 65 of 487 284 14 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45  46 41 66 of 487 285 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35  46 47 67 of 487 285 
Mark Pawson Pudsey Pacers M40  47 04 69 of 487 287 16 
Jamie Lucas Unattached M40  47 08 71 of 487 287 
Craig Phillips Stainland Lions M  47 10 72 of 487 287 14 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55  47 27 74 of 487 289 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  47 30 75 of 487 290 
Sharon Hague Pudsey Pacers F45  47 35 77 of 487 290 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F  47 42 79 of 487 291 
Ken Fox Hyde Park Harriers M55  47 49 80 of 487 291 
Stephen Woods Pudsey & Bramley M55  48 05 82 of 487 293 
Mike Bradshaw Unattached M40  48 09 84 of 487 293 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  48 10 85 of 487 294 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  48 10 86 of 487 294 20 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  48 13 88 of 487 294 15 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M35  48 23 89 of 487 295 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50  48 28 90 of 487 295 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  48 44 93 of 487 297 
Monica Padilla Hyde Park Harriers F  49 03 98 of 487 299 20 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65  49 07 100 of 487 299 
Andrew Boyes Driffield Striders M55  49 08 101 of 487 299 
Kieran O'Brian Kirkstall Harriers M35  49 12 103 of 487 300 24 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40  49 14 105 of 487 300 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45  49 16 107 of 487 300 
Greg Clarke Danum Harriers  M40  49 34 110 of 487 302 
John Hirst Hyde Park Harriers M45  49 37 112 of 487 302 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  49 51 114 of 487 304 14 
Sara Barton Unattached F  50 00 118 of 487 304 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55  50 06 120 of 487 305 13 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  50 27 123 of 487 307 
James Kemp Unattached M40  50 31 124 of 487 307 
Sarah Shanks Valley Striders F  50 32 125 of 487 308 
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M55  50 37 127 of 487 309 
Michael Birkinshaw Unattached M  50 40 128 of 487 308 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  50 48 130 of 487 310 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  51 03 134 of 487 311 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45  51 04 135 of 487 311 
Mark Skimn Kirkstall Harriers M55  51 28 143 of 487 314 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60  51 37 145 of 487 315 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45  51 50 149 of 487 316 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M  51 50 150 of 487 316 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50  51 50 151 of 487 316 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  52 17 156 of 487 319 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  52 22 157 of 487 319 23 
Claire Geeson Hyde Park Harriers F  52 42 163 of 487 321 
Benita Jones Driffield Striders F45  52 45 165 of 487 322 25 
Frank Beechcroft Saltaire Striders M  52 46 167 of 487 322 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35  52 47 169 of 487 322 
John Thompson Stainland Lions M55  52 48 170 of 487 322 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  53 25 173 of 487 326 
Anthony Shaw Kirkstall Harriers M65  53 32 175 of 487 326 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  53 45 181 of 487 328 
Andrew Tams Unattached M45  53 51 182 of 487 328 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50  53 52 183 of 487 328 12 
Emma Steel Valley Striders F35  54 07 186 of 487 330 
Joanne Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club F40  54 07 187 of 487 330 
Chris Hunt Kirkstall Harriers M35  54 12 189 of 487 330 
Andrew Byrom Pudsey Pacers M45  54 18 190 of 487 331 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  54 30 194 of 487 332 25 
Kat Martin Valley Striders F  54 32 197 of 487 332 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  54 44 200 of 487 334 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  55 05 207 of 487 336 
Nicky Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  55 13 212 of 487 337 25 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  55 25 215 of 487 338 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  55 31 218 of 487 338 10 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M40  55 34 220 of 487 339 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  55 36 221 of 487 339 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  55 40 223 of 487 339 
Vicky Houghton Hyde Park Harriers F  55 53 228 of 487 341 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  55 56 230 of 487 341 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40  56 02 233 of 487 342 13 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  56 30 239 of 487 344 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  56 36 242 of 487 345 14 
John Fryer Unattached M55  56 53 246 of 487 346 
Wayne Almond Unattached M35  57 03 251 of 487 347 
Alistair Tinto Unattached M45  57 04 252 of 487 347 
Gavin Shoesmith Unattached M40  57 05 253 of 487 347 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F  57 12 254 of 487 349 
Martin Jarvis Unattached M35  57 12 255 of 487 348 
Deborah Cundill Unattached F40  57 14 256 of 487 348 
Claire Tregembo Unattached F35  57 20 257 of 487 349 
John McDermott Valley Striders M40  57 20 258 of 487 349 
Paul Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M40  57 25 259 of 487 350 
Ian Brown Unattached M45  57 31 260 of 487 350 
James Lane Unattached M  57 35 261 of 487 350 
Clare Barker Unattached F45  57 43 262 of 487 351 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M40  57 51 263 of 487 353 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F35  57 52 264 of 487 353 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F  57 54 265 of 487 353 
Hayley Cocker Unattached F40  57 55 266 of 487 353 
Sean Gallagher Unattached M55  58 00 267 of 487 353 
Terry Poole Unattached M50  58 01 268 of 487 353 
Karen Dawson Wakefield Triathlon F35  58 01 269 of 487 354 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45  58 06 270 of 487 354 
Phillip Bailey Unattached M65  58 11 271 of 487 354 
Carol Moran Kirkstall Harriers F50  58 15 272 of 487 355 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  58 15 273 of 487 355 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40  58 18 274 of 487 355 
Faye Cameron Idle Athletic Club F35  58 23 275 of 487 356 
Jules Stead Pudsey Pacers F50  58 25 276 of 487 356 
Angus Morgan Harrogate Harriers M  58 36 277 of 487 357 
Jack Disley Unattached M  58 40 278 of 487 357 
Kevin Dransfield Unattached M35  59 00 279 of 487 359 
Claire James Unattached F35  59 07 280 of 487 360 
Kathryn Taylorson Unattached F  59 10 281 of 487 360 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  59 18 283 of 487 361 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45  59 20 285 of 487 362 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50  59 20 286 of 487 362 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F45  59 24 288 of 487 362 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M45  59 28 289 of 487 362 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40  59 36 291 of 487 363 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M  59 45 294 of 487 364 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F50  59 57 301 of 487 365 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F35  59 59 302 of 487 366 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 00 00 303 of 487 366 17 
David Harrison Pudsey Pacers M50 00 01 305 of 487 366 
Rob Kevan Elswick Harriers M50 00 16 309 of 487 367 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Pacers F40 00 17 310 of 487 367 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 00 33 315 of 487 369 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 00 49 319 of 487 371 
Phil Hammond Abbey Runners M50 00 54 321 of 487 371 
Jennifer Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 00 57 323 of 487 371 
Jack Ferguson Unattached M 01 00 324 of 487 371 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45 01 03 325 of 487 372 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40 01 33 331 of 487 375 
Jason Walker Pudsey & Bramley M40 01 34 332 of 487 375 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40 01 52 338 of 487 377 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 01 59 340 of 487 378 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 02 21 345 of 487 380 
Michael Speight Pudsey Pacers M35 02 25 348 of 487 380 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 02 33 349 of 487 381 
Joanne Beeton Unattached F40 02 41 350 of 487 382 
Christopher Parker Unattached M 03 23 355 of 487 386 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 03 23 356 of 487 386 
Victoria Benson Unattached F 03 23 357 of 487 386 
Jennifer Lawrence St Helens Striders F35 03 47 364 of 487 389 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F50 03 51 367 of 487 389 
Alan Williamson Unattached M45 04 11 372 of 487 391 
Steve Taylor Stainland Lions M55 04 50 374 of 487 395 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45 05 21 379 of 487 398 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F 05 24 381 of 487 399 
Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers M45 05 24 382 of 487 399 
Raymond Barber Hyde Park Harriers M60 05 38 385 of 487 400 
Alan Goodall Unattached M40 05 53 388 of 487 401 
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders F45 05 53 389 of 487 402 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 06 04 392 of 487 403 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40 06 05 393 of 487 403 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F45 06 24 396 of 487 405 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50 06 52 399 of 487 408 25 
Lesley Alexander Unattached F 07 04 402 of 487 408 
Simone Mohamed Unattached F 07 04 403 of 487 408 
Clair Thorpe Crossgates Harriers F 07 10 404 of 487 409 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35 07 17 407 of 487 410 18 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50 07 34 410 of 487 412 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers F40 07 36 411 of 487 412 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40 07 59 418 of 487 414 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F50 08 00 419 of 487 414 15 
Julie Firth Saltaire Striders F50 08 02 420 of 487 415 
Karen Head St Theresas F40 08 35 426 of 487 418 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 35 427 of 487 418 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 09 56 438 of 487 426 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 10 12 442 of 487 428 
Samantha Broome Kirkstall Harriers F 10 44 446 of 487 431 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 11 08 448 of 487 434 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 13 16 460 of 487 447 
Lousie Hawksworth Hyde Park Harriers F 13 50 465 of 487 450 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55 14 17 466 of 487 453 
Ian Brown Kirkstall Harriers M70 17 26 475 of 487 472 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 28 43 485 of 487 541 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2977&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019