View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1908066
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Helen Windsor 10k on the 1st Jul 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew Pierson Stainland Lions M  34 49 1 of 225 213 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  35 55 2 of 225 219 19 
Chris Williams Queensbury Running Club M  36 49 3 of 225 225 12 
Kevin Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  37 41 4 of 225 230 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  37 54 5 of 225 231 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  38 03 6 of 225 232 24 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  39 24 7 of 225 240 11 
Andrew Ferguson Stadium Runners M35  39 31 8 of 225 241 
Martin Folan Stainland Lions M40  40 14 9 of 225 246 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  40 32 10 of 225 247 
Jonny Cartwright Stadium Runners M45  40 44 11 of 225 249 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  40 48 12 of 225 249 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  40 52 13 of 225 249 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  40 53 14 of 225 249 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  40 54 15 of 225 250 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 55 16 of 225 250 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  41 28 17 of 225 253 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  41 31 18 of 225 253 
Lee Ridley Unattached M40  41 45 19 of 225 254 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  41 49 20 of 225 255 21 
Peter Hughes Queensbury Running Club M60  41 55 21 of 225 256 
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M50  42 06 22 of 225 257 
Paul Alexander Todmorden Harriers M35  42 16 23 of 225 258 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  42 33 24 of 225 260 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  42 40 25 of 225 260 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M  42 44 26 of 225 261 16 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  42 46 27 of 225 261 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  43 14 28 of 225 264 13 
Ashley Cavalier Stainland Lions M  43 21 29 of 225 265 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  43 34 30 of 225 266 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  43 45 31 of 225 267 
Ali Chant Eryri Harriers M40  43 46 32 of 225 267 
John Bassider Stainland Lions M60  43 48 33 of 225 267 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  43 54 34 of 225 268 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  43 57 35 of 225 268 12 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  44 03 36 of 225 268 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F35  44 10 37 of 225 270 
Chris Graves Unattached M40  44 12 38 of 225 269 
John O'Toole Unattached M60  44 18 39 of 225 270 
Nigel Davies Sarn Helen Club M40  44 25 40 of 225 271 
David Cooper Unattached M40  44 32 41 of 225 271 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  44 35 42 of 225 272 19 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  44 39 44 of 225 273 
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M60  44 55 45 of 225 274 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M60  45 12 46 of 225 276 
Andrew Laird-Boldy Stainland Lions M45  45 25 47 of 225 277 
Andrew Stott Queensbury Running Club M40  45 31 48 of 225 278 19 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  45 43 49 of 225 279 
Dean Hemingway Halifax Harriers M35  45 48 50 of 225 280 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  45 52 51 of 225 280 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  46 22 52 of 225 283 
Melanie Blackhurst Todmorden Harriers F50  46 27 53 of 225 284 
Joanne Moran Queensbury Running Club F  46 31 54 of 225 284 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  46 42 56 of 225 285 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65  46 56 58 of 225 286 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  47 27 60 of 225 290 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  47 29 61 of 225 290 11 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  47 29 62 of 225 290 25 
Martin Folan Stadium Runners M35  47 51 64 of 225 292 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40  47 56 65 of 225 293 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  48 00 66 of 225 293 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  48 06 67 of 225 294 
Ashleigh Grailey Stadium Runners F  48 07 68 of 225 294 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55  48 20 70 of 225 295 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  48 28 71 of 225 296 11 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  48 33 72 of 225 296 21 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40  48 57 75 of 225 299 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M60  49 00 76 of 225 299 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  49 10 77 of 225 300 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  49 21 78 of 225 301 25 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F  49 22 79 of 225 301 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  49 35 80 of 225 303 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M35  49 51 81 of 225 304 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F55  49 53 82 of 225 304 
Ian Beaumont Stadium Runners M50  49 57 84 of 225 305 15 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  50 02 85 of 225 305 12 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40  50 14 86 of 225 307 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  50 23 87 of 225 308 
Hannah Roby Halifax Harriers F  50 24 88 of 225 308 
Joseph Courtney Todmorden Harriers M  50 26 89 of 225 308 14 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M55  50 45 90 of 225 310 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  51 04 91 of 225 312 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  51 11 92 of 225 312 
Zoe Kerins Wakefield Harriers F  51 20 93 of 225 313 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  51 23 94 of 225 314 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  51 37 95 of 225 315 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  51 42 96 of 225 316 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  51 59 97 of 225 317 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  52 01 98 of 225 318 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55  52 11 99 of 225 319 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  52 26 101 of 225 320 
Neil Patterson Bingley Harriers M50  52 28 103 of 225 320 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  52 39 104 of 225 321 
Nigel Corns Halifax Harriers M45  52 44 105 of 225 322 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  52 53 106 of 225 323 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  53 01 108 of 225 324 
Anna Skrzypecki Halifax Harriers F  53 06 109 of 225 324 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  53 16 111 of 225 325 17 
Ian Hamilton Stainland Lions M45  53 17 112 of 225 325 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  53 29 113 of 225 326 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40  53 35 115 of 225 327 
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M50  53 36 116 of 225 327 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  53 38 117 of 225 327 25 
Sharon Cousen Halifax Harriers F45  53 40 118 of 225 328 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  53 44 119 of 225 328 
Andy Moore Bingley Harriers M60  53 45 120 of 225 328 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  53 51 121 of 225 329 
Dave Hudson Stainland Lions M55  54 48 125 of 225 334 
Claire Hanson Calder Valley Fell Runners F35  54 48 126 of 225 334 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions F50  54 51 127 of 225 335 16 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  55 05 128 of 225 336 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  55 16 130 of 225 337 
Martin Ellis Halifax Harriers M50  55 30 131 of 225 339 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  55 43 133 of 225 340 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M55  55 44 134 of 225 340 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  55 48 135 of 225 341 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M40  55 55 136 of 225 341 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  55 57 137 of 225 342 
Philip Jones Baildon Runners M55  56 06 138 of 225 342 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  56 13 139 of 225 343 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  56 23 141 of 225 344 
Terry Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions M50  56 29 142 of 225 345 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  56 32 143 of 225 345 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F35  56 34 144 of 225 345 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  56 35 145 of 225 345 22 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50  57 02 147 of 225 348 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F35  57 12 148 of 225 349 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  57 23 149 of 225 350 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50  57 26 150 of 225 351 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F  57 50 152 of 225 353 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M55  57 57 153 of 225 354 
Sharron Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions F45  57 58 154 of 225 354 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  58 04 155 of 225 354 
John Moore Halifax Harriers M45  58 12 156 of 225 355 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  58 18 157 of 225 356 
Robert Evans Stainland Lions M45  58 36 158 of 225 358 
Andy Fairbairn Vocalink Running Club M50  58 43 159 of 225 358 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60  58 44 160 of 225 359 
Steph Sayles Stadium Runners F40  59 00 161 of 225 360 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50  59 03 162 of 225 360 20 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F35  59 05 163 of 225 361 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F40  59 17 165 of 225 362 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  59 25 166 of 225 363 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50  59 32 167 of 225 363 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M50  59 59 169 of 225 366 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40 00 37 170 of 225 370 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 00 46 171 of 225 371 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F45 00 52 172 of 225 372 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M 01 03 174 of 225 373 
Laraine Penson Stainland Lions F35 01 21 175 of 225 374 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F 01 28 176 of 225 375 
Helen Robinson Stadium Runners F 02 06 177 of 225 379 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F40 02 24 181 of 225 381 
Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions M 03 11 183 of 225 386 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55 03 32 184 of 225 388 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 04 15 187 of 225 392 
Lisa Richardson Stainland Lions F35 04 25 188 of 225 393 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50 04 31 189 of 225 394 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 04 44 190 of 225 395 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F 05 04 191 of 225 397 
Sue Radcliffe Halifax Harriers F45 05 15 193 of 225 398 
Sue Shepherd Stainland Lions F55 05 25 194 of 225 399 25 
Janet-alison Arkwright Keighley & Craven AC F35 05 47 195 of 225 402 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55 05 50 196 of 225 402 11 
Moyra Parfitt Todmorden Harriers F70 06 15 198 of 225 404 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45 06 18 199 of 225 405 
Andrea Kerman Wharfedale Harriers F40 06 19 200 of 225 405 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M35 06 49 202 of 225 408 
Clare Brear Stainland Lions F45 07 17 203 of 225 411 25 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F50 08 50 205 of 225 420 
Pamela Hanson Stainland Lions F45 09 10 206 of 225 422 
Julia Willox Stainland Lions F55 09 14 207 of 225 423 
Genevieve Thompson Stainland Lions F45 10 29 208 of 225 430 
Rachel Welsh Keighley & Craven AC F40 10 41 209 of 225 431 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F55 11 09 210 of 225 434 
Emma Aveyard Stainland Lions F40 11 52 211 of 225 439 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55 11 52 212 of 225 439 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50 13 30 215 of 225 449 
Alex White Stainland Lions M40 15 04 216 of 225 458 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F40 15 11 217 of 225 459 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40 15 54 218 of 225 463 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions M50 21 05 222 of 225 495 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2981&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019