View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1866655
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Woodland Challenge on the 10th Jul 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robert Jones Unattached M  41 55 1 of 277 219 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  43 11 2 of 277 227 12 
Andy Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M45  43 36 3 of 277 229 
Richard Hand Stainland Lions M35  43 44 4 of 277 229 
Paul Senior Stainland Lions M40  45 05 5 of 277 237 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  45 23 6 of 277 238 22 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  45 25 7 of 277 238 16 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M50  45 53 8 of 277 241 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  46 04 9 of 277 242 
James Young Meltham Athletic Club M35  46 15 10 of 277 243 
Dan Marsden Stainland Lions M  46 34 11 of 277 244 19 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  46 40 12 of 277 245 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  46 45 13 of 277 245 10 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M45  46 55 14 of 277 246 21 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  47 05 15 of 277 247 23 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55  47 35 16 of 277 250 
Luke Meleschko Halifax Harriers M35  48 39 17 of 277 255 25 
Paul Hiley Halifax Harriers M45  48 47 18 of 277 256 25 
Peter McNamara Unattached M55  48 55 19 of 277 256 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M45  49 05 20 of 277 258 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M35  49 15 21 of 277 258 
Ed Wolstenholme Stadium Runners M35  49 34 22 of 277 260 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  49 40 23 of 277 261 
Andrew Bowett Unattached M35  49 49 24 of 277 261 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M45  49 54 25 of 277 262 15 
Tom Jagger Unattached M35  49 55 26 of 277 261 
Lewis Payne Unattached M40  49 55 27 of 277 261 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  49 56 28 of 277 262 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M  49 59 29 of 277 262 25 
Johnny Ridge Denby Dale Travellers M35  50 19 30 of 277 264 
Phil Grimes Halifax Harriers M60  50 23 31 of 277 264 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  50 35 32 of 277 265 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  50 40 33 of 277 266 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M40  50 45 34 of 277 266 
Helena Croft Stadium Runners F  50 55 35 of 277 267 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F35  51 02 37 of 277 268 
David Nutton Halifax Harriers M50  51 13 38 of 277 269 14 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M45  51 27 39 of 277 270 10 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  51 59 41 of 277 273 
John Bassinder Stainland Lions M60  52 25 42 of 277 275 12 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M35  52 57 45 of 277 278 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M45  53 06 46 of 277 279 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M50  53 10 47 of 277 279 
Mark Hoath Meltham Athletic Club M40  53 22 48 of 277 280 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F  53 27 49 of 277 280 
Stephen McFarlane Meltham Athletic Club M40  53 32 50 of 277 281 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  53 55 51 of 277 283 
Kevin Jaggar Stainland Lions M45  54 41 54 of 277 287 
Dean Hemingway Halifax Harriers M35  54 45 56 of 277 287 
James Stables Saddleworth Runners M40  55 11 58 of 277 290 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  55 29 59 of 277 291 
Rochelle Drake Stainland Lions F  55 34 60 of 277 292 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65  55 40 61 of 277 292 24 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M40  55 43 62 of 277 292 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  55 49 63 of 277 293 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  55 50 64 of 277 293 
Jen Wolstenholme Holmfirth Harriers F35  56 02 65 of 277 294 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40  56 05 66 of 277 294 
Paula Statham Stainland Lions F  56 16 67 of 277 295 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  56 24 68 of 277 296 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50  56 33 71 of 277 297 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M45  56 39 72 of 277 297 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  56 41 73 of 277 297 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  56 55 75 of 277 299 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F40  56 58 76 of 277 299 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M45  56 59 77 of 277 299 10 
Andrew Laird Boldy Stainland Lions M45  57 08 78 of 277 300 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M  57 08 79 of 277 300 
Rachel Beaumont Halifax Harriers F45  57 09 80 of 277 300 25 
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F60  57 11 81 of 277 300 
Paul Patrick Stainland Lions M50  57 31 82 of 277 302 
Kerry Wilson East Hull Harriers F  57 38 84 of 277 302 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  57 51 85 of 277 303 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  57 54 86 of 277 304 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  57 58 87 of 277 304 13 
Louise Pottinger Stainland Lions F35  58 01 88 of 277 304 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M  58 02 89 of 277 304 
Elizabeth Sanderson Halifax Harriers F35  58 07 90 of 277 305 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  58 17 92 of 277 306 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  58 32 93 of 277 307 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60  58 33 94 of 277 307 
Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers M50  58 36 95 of 277 307 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M  58 41 96 of 277 308 
Kezia Rooke Halifax Harriers F  58 54 100 of 277 309 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  58 56 101 of 277 309 
Gaby Ferris Stainland Lions F40  58 57 102 of 277 309 10 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  59 25 103 of 277 312 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M35  59 49 104 of 277 314 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  59 51 105 of 277 314 
Brian Conroy Stainland Lions M65 00 21 107 of 277 317 13 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 00 43 108 of 277 319 25 
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F55 00 53 109 of 277 319 25 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55 00 54 110 of 277 319 11 
Simon Edwards Meltham Athletic Club M35 00 58 111 of 277 320 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40 01 05 113 of 277 320 
Ian Micklehwaite Kingstone Runners M40 01 40 116 of 277 324 
Paul Hopkinson Halifax Harriers M55 01 51 117 of 277 324 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40 01 55 118 of 277 325 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 02 09 120 of 277 326 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 02 37 126 of 277 328 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55 02 40 127 of 277 329 
Andrea Ackroyd Halifax Harriers F45 03 17 130 of 277 332 25 
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M55 03 17 131 of 277 332 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60 03 19 132 of 277 332 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 03 22 133 of 277 332 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35 03 30 135 of 277 333 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50 03 57 138 of 277 335 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50 04 24 141 of 277 338 
James Buttery Holmfirth Harriers M 05 14 148 of 277 342 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40 05 16 149 of 277 342 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 05 24 152 of 277 343 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 05 25 153 of 277 343 
Rebecca O'neill Stainland Lions F40 05 27 154 of 277 343 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40 05 28 155 of 277 343 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F50 05 38 157 of 277 344 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M40 05 52 158 of 277 346 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M50 06 08 160 of 277 347 
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M50 06 49 163 of 277 351 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50 07 11 169 of 277 352 
Susan Sheehan Meltham Athletic Club F40 07 13 170 of 277 353 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F35 07 30 172 of 277 354 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F35 07 33 173 of 277 354 
Samara Wood Denby Dale Travellers F 07 35 174 of 277 355 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60 07 58 176 of 277 357 
Katie Phillips Bingley Harriers F35 08 24 179 of 277 359 
Gary Spivey Meltham Athletic Club M60 08 57 181 of 277 362 
Gillian Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55 09 20 182 of 277 364 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40 09 24 183 of 277 364 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M65 09 30 184 of 277 365 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50 09 36 185 of 277 365 
Paul Gandy Meltham Athletic Club M60 09 47 186 of 277 366 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F40 10 03 189 of 277 367 11 
Alison Smith Holmfirth Harriers F40 10 16 190 of 277 369 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40 10 46 191 of 277 371 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50 10 53 192 of 277 372 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M50 11 21 195 of 277 374 
Wendy Sykes Meltham Athletic Club F55 11 31 197 of 277 375 
Janet Carter Stainland Lions F55 11 45 198 of 277 376 
Diane Thornley Stainland Lions F40 11 51 199 of 277 377 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F 12 02 206 of 277 378 
Agnieszka Brooke Wakefield Harriers F 12 13 201 of 277 379 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F35 12 24 204 of 277 380 
Rachel Tomlinson Meltham Athletic Club F35 12 55 205 of 277 383 
Lisa Richardson Stainland Lions F35 13 19 209 of 277 385 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F 14 54 210 of 277 393 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F35 15 46 211 of 277 397 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60 15 54 212 of 277 398 
Diane Harper Holmfirth Harriers F40 16 07 214 of 277 399 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M55 16 41 218 of 277 402 
Jane Brankin Kingstone Runners F45 17 11 219 of 277 405 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 17 47 222 of 277 408 
Jenny St Romaine Halifax Harriers F45 17 48 223 of 277 408 
Liz Norman Stainland Lions F35 17 54 224 of 277 409 
Sue Shepherd Stainland Lions F55 17 57 225 of 277 409 
Dionne Coburn Holmfirth Harriers F40 18 17 227 of 277 411 
Sophie Barraclough Holmfirth Harriers F45 18 30 232 of 277 412 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F 18 33 234 of 277 412 
Brian Crowther Stainland Lions M65 18 53 235 of 277 414 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 18 53 236 of 277 414 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 19 00 237 of 277 414 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45 19 48 241 of 277 419 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45 20 13 242 of 277 421 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 20 13 243 of 277 421 
Andrea Walker Holmfirth Harriers F45 20 51 247 of 277 424 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F45 22 16 249 of 277 432 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 22 59 250 of 277 435 
John Gray Meltham Athletic Club M45 23 23 253 of 277 437 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 23 32 254 of 277 438 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F60 23 35 255 of 277 438 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60 24 24 257 of 277 443 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F40 24 39 258 of 277 444 25 
Zoe Lunn Stainland Lions F 24 54 260 of 277 445 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M40 25 17 261 of 277 447 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50 25 51 262 of 277 450 
Sarah Newell Hyde Park Harriers F40 26 22 263 of 277 453 
Ginny Rushworth Stainland Lions F50 27 27 264 of 277 459 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40 27 29 265 of 277 459 14 
Jenny Curry Stainland Lions F 31 35 268 of 277 480 
Sandra Robertshaw Stainland Lions F50 32 41 271 of 277 486 24 
Peter Anderws Denby Dale Travellers M65 41 13 275 of 277 531 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2983&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019